9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Gröna Dalens IP   Arrangör: F Bålsta IK
Tävlande: 20 (7+13)   Starter: 52 (17+35)

Män
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
61.10
Västerås FK
61.10
  
Haals60.2261.10x57.9059.10x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Nilsson
13.58
F Bålsta IK
13.58
PB
  
2Max Wiman
11.55
F Bålsta IK
11.55
PB
  
Nilsson12.2613.21x13.58
Wiman10.8911.55xx10.99x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Nilsson
43.00
F Bålsta IK
43.00
  
2Max Wiman
26.60
F Bålsta IK
26.60
  
Nilssonx34.45x43.0039.63x
Wimanxx26.60xx23.68
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Max Wiman
41.45
F Bålsta IK
41.45
PB
  
Wiman38.6933.3038.7340.93x41.45
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Nilsson
47.88
F Bålsta IK
47.88
PB
  
2Max Wiman
22.57
F Bålsta IK
22.57
  
Nilsson46.5043.2347.8846.95
Wiman22.5721.24x
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Sunneborn
12.73
Spårvägens FK
12.73
SB
  
2Hunter S Mabon
12.38
Turebergs FK
12.38
  
3Henrik Larsson
11.58
F Bålsta IK
11.58
  
Sunneborn12.51x12.73xxx
Mabon11.5212.2612.1512.0812.3812.22
Larsson10.7211.56x11.40x11.58
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hunter S Mabon
35.87
Turebergs FK
35.87
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
35.50
Spårvägens FK
35.50
SB
  
3Henrik Larsson
30.64
F Bålsta IK
30.64
PB
  
Mabon34.4435.87xxxx
Sunnebornx35.50xx33.5233.49
Larsson27.0229.1529.4130.64
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Larsson
24.58
F Bålsta IK
24.58
PB
  
Larsson23.1623.4823.2124.5824.3123.44
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Larsson
38.40
F Bålsta IK
38.40
PB
  
Larsson35.94x34.1037.8934.9938.40
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per-Olof Larsson
28.04
Enköpings AI
28.04
SB
  
Larsson27.1125.1126.5527.65x28.04
Kvinnor
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Eunice Karlsson
Eunice Karlsson 98, Eskilstuna FI
42.56
Eskilstuna FI
42.56
PB
  
2Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
33.12
  
Karlsson42.56xx37.5938.5740.13
Westerberg29.7833.12xxx31.13
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
10.55
Västerås FK
10.55
  
2Kajsa ChristensenF Bålsta IK
6.39
  
3Elsa Nord
5.98
F Bålsta IK
5.98
  
Allard10.55xxxx10.35
Christensen6.225.826.396.125.966.24
Nord5.985.755.975.195.425.94
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
30.80
Västerås FK
30.80
  
2Evelina Lång
21.27
F Bålsta IK
21.27
  
3Kajsa ChristensenF Bålsta IK
17.23
PB
  
4Elsa Nord
11.49
F Bålsta IK
11.49
PB
  
Allardx28.9128.1628.9528.4230.80
Långx15.55x19.1421.2720.82
Christensenx17.23xxxx
Nordxxx11.49xx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
44.92
Västerås FK
44.92
  
2Evelina Lång
25.23
F Bålsta IK
25.23
  
3Kajsa ChristensenF Bålsta IK
19.16
PB
  
4Elsa Nord
18.63
F Bålsta IK
18.63
PB
  
Allardx44.7244.3044.9240.9043.56
Långxx25.23xxx
Christensen11.9717.5519.1618.9517.9317.10
Nord18.5918.63xxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
29.69
Västerås FK
29.69
  
2Kajsa ChristensenF Bålsta IK
15.48
  
3Evelina Lång
15.09
F Bålsta IK
15.09
  
4Elsa Nord
12.21
F Bålsta IK
12.21
  
Allardxxxxx29.69
Christensen13.0114.3513.7212.49x15.48
Lång15.0911.8212.8614.5713.9914.74
Nord11.5712.2111.849.578.83x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
10.78
Västerås FK
10.78
=PB
  
2Tove Norrby
8.89
F Bålsta IK
8.89
  
3Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
6.76
12Västerås FK
6.76
  
Eriksson10.2410.649.6710.08x10.78
Norrby8.698.518.098.148.898.43
Allard6.566.616.666.716.566.76
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
19.87
Västerås FK
19.87
PB
  
2Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
18.43
12Västerås FK
18.43
PB
  
Erikssonx17.1619.8715.60x17.41
Allard17.06xxx16.7618.43
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
35.24
Västerås FK
35.24
PB
  
Eriksson33.7033.43x32.9235.1335.24
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
28.88
Västerås FK
28.88
  
2Tove Norrby
22.76
F Bålsta IK
22.76
PB
  
3Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
16.84
12Västerås FK
16.84
  
Eriksson28.7827.9728.8826.8128.06x
Norrby22.7619.7920.2718.3822.26x
Allard16.5816.5113.8915.8516.8416.21
K45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
9.25
Spårvägens FK
9.25
SB
  
2Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
8.00
  
Evjen8.588.528.65x8.929.25
Glantz Nilsson7.607.927.728.00x7.59
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
21.49
  
Glantz Nilsson17.6618.5319.8521.4917.3420.60
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
22.91
  
Glantz Nilssonxxx22.91xx
K45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
17.65
  
Glantz Nilsson16.1016.8314.8516.0214.1017.65
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Therese Mabon
7.77
Turebergs FK
7.77
PB
  
Mabon7.327.777.327.117.287.50
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Therese Mabon
17.21
Turebergs FK
17.21
PB
  
Mabonxx15.0815.9717.21x
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
8.90
Spårvägens FK
8.90
  
Manners8.718.848.448.678.908.24
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
15.70
Spårvägens FK
15.70
PB
  
Mannersx14.71x12.9015.7014.70

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik