0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Tjalve FIF
Tävlande: 71 (43+28)   Starter: 94 (60+34)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Dennis Otieno
10.56
Hammarby IF
10.56
  
2Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
11.42
Linköpings GIF
11.42
PB
  
3Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
11.45
Linköpings GIF
11.45
SB
  
4Wissam Al Mahmoud
11.66
KFUM Örebro
11.66
=SB
  
5Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve FIF
11.87
Tjalve FIF
11.87
  
6Kassim Rashid MuhammadSundbybergs IK
11.98
  
7Fredrik Schöllin
13.26
Tjalve FIF
13.26
PB
  
8Mattias Nestor
Mattias Nestor 70, Linköpings GIF
13.39
Linköpings GIF
13.39
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Dennis Otieno
10.64
Hammarby IF
10.64
  
2Eric Larsson
11.28
IF Göta Karlstad
11.28
  
3Wissam Al Mahmoud
11.79
KFUM Örebro
11.79
  
4Kassim Rashid MuhammadSundbybergs IK
12.02
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Markus Moberg
21.96
Hammarby IF
21.96
SB
  
2Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
22.48
KFUM Örebro
22.48
SB
  
3Olle Billgren
22.67
Hellas FK
22.67
SB
  
4Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
23.22
KFUM Örebro
23.22
  
5Linus Simmerlein
Linus Simmerlein 02, Linköpings GIF
23.53
Linköpings GIF
23.53
SB
  
6Lucas Grönvall
25.41
Tjalve FIF
25.41
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Eric Larsson
22.61
IF Göta Karlstad
22.61
SB
  
2Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.22
Linköpings GIF
24.22
SB
  
3Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve FIF
24.55
Tjalve FIF
24.55
  
4Fredrik Schöllin
26.84
Tjalve FIF
26.84
PB
  
Kassim Rashid MuhammadSundbybergs IK
DQ
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Linus Jansson
4:11.05
Hässelby SK
4:11.05
  
2Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
4:17.96
Linköpings GIF
4:17.96
PB
  
3Daniel Musirim
4:26.60
Sundbybergs IK
4:26.60
PB
  
4Freddy Leijon
4:30.22
Finspångs AIK
4:30.22
  
5Hector Bergström
4:30.35
Tjalve FIF
4:30.35
PB
  
6Noa Anemyr
Noa Anemyr 02, Linköpings GIF
4:33.13
Linköpings GIF
4:33.13
PB
  
7Pär Johansson
Pär Johansson 74, Örebro AIK
4:36.94
Örebro AIK
4:36.94
PB
  
8Daniel Förberg
4:54.84
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:54.84
PB
  
9Tomas Kobayashi
5:13.74
Domnarvets GoIF
5:13.74
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Teodor Borgius
5.00
Hammarby IF
5.00
  
2William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.77
Linköpings GIF
4.77
PB
  
3Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
4.49
PB
  
4Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.35
  
5Elias Andersson
3.50
Finspångs AIK
3.50
  
6Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.10
Linköpings GIF
3.10
  
6Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.10
Linköpings GIF
3.10
PB
  
8Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
2.70
Linköpings GIF
2.70
=PB
  
2.60
4.21
2.70
4.35
2.80
4.42
2.90
4.49
3.00
4.56
3.10
4.63
3.20
4.70
3.30
4.77
3.50
4.84
3.70
4.91
4.07
5.00
Borgius-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
Nestor-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Elmgren Hallinger-
xo
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Semb-Josefson-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Andersson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx

Nestor-
-
ox
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Nestor-
xo
xxo
o
o
xo
xxx




Salbergo
xo
xxx








M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.49
Linköpings GIF
6.49
0.0 SB
  
2Oskar Erixon
6.39
IF Göta Karlstad
6.39
0.0
  
Rudberg6.49
0.0
6.29
0.0
Erixonxxxxx6.39
0.0
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
45.05
Turebergs FK
45.05
  
2Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
39.87
Turebergs FK
39.87
  
Ludvik42.5043.26xx45.05x
Holmx38.77x38.7639.8739.28
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Ahlin
52.00
Turebergs FK
52.00
  
2Teo Paganus
51.74
Turebergs FK
51.74
  
3Martin Sundberg
43.29
Hammarby IF
43.29
  
4Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
39.55
Linköpings GIF
39.55
PB
  
Ahlinxx52.00x47.6750.85
Paganus51.74x46.6749.7149.1949.26
Sundbergxxx43.29x42.18
Rudberg36.0739.55xx
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Lucas Grönvall
12.28
Tjalve FIF
12.28
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Grönvall
5.10
Tjalve FIF
5.10
+0.7
  
Grönvall5.10
+0.7
4.80
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.91
+0.5
1.67
0.0
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav JonssonSK Bore
39.97
  
Jonssonx37.8039.57x39.3039.97
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Högnelid
5.84
Tjalve FIF
5.84
0.0 PB
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.44
Linköpings GIF
5.44
0.0 PB
  
3Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
5.03
Tjalve FIF
5.03
+0.8
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.57
Linköpings GIF
4.57
0.0 PB
  
5Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
4.24
Björkfors GoIF
4.24
0.0
  
Högnelidxx5.83
0.0
5.62
+0.6
5.84
0.0
5.52
0.0
Salberg5.23
0.0
x
0.0
5.31
0.0
5.44
0.0
5.35
+0.5
5.26
0.0
Åberg4.69
0.0
x4.86
0.0
x5.03
+0.8
2.45
0.0
Nestor4.29
0.0
x
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.16
0.0
4.46
+0.7
4.57
0.0
Kullberg4.21
0.0
4.17
+0.3
4.13
0.0
x4.18
0.0
4.24
0.0
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
32.71
Linköpings GIF
32.71
PB
  
2Elias Högnelid
28.14
Tjalve FIF
28.14
PB
  
3Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
25.33
Björkfors GoIF
25.33
PB
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
19.69
Linköpings GIF
19.69
PB
  
Salberg21.84x32.2729.7132.71x
Högnelidx22.08x28.1428.14x
Kullbergxx25.33x19.73x
Nestor17.2319.6913.71xx18.30
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Linn von Hofsten
12.76
Glanshammars IF
12.76
PB
  
2Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
13.12
PB
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
13.31
Linköpings GIF
13.31
PB
  
4Majken Karlsson
13.49
Tjalve FIF
13.49
  
5Felicia Persson
13.76
Katrineholms SK
13.76
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.72
Spårvägens FK
23.72
  
2Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen
25.31
Spårvägens FK
25.31
SB
  
3Ella Hagman
25.78
Huddinge AIS
25.78
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.80
  
2Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
2.60
Tjalve FIF
2.60
=PB
  
3Malin Göhl
Malin Göhl 09, Finspång
2.00
Finspångs AIK
2.00
PB
  
1.601.802.002.202.402.602.703.603.803.90
Winberg-------oxoxxx
Nehlin---xoooxxx
Göhlxoxooxxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
55.31
Hässelby SK
55.31
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
53.28
  
3Ellen Pettersson
45.63
Upsala IF
45.63
  
4Frida Krantz
42.08
Hammarby IF
42.08
  
5Natalie Persson
35.15
Katrineholms SK
35.15
  
Kamga55.3149.8751.20x51.7250.79
Eriksson51.0251.6753.2851.2150.7350.83
Pettersson43.9344.53x41.3745.0645.63
Krantz41.0140.7242.08xx41.98
Perssonx35.15xx30.9232.40
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Andersson
56.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
56.19
  
2Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
49.78
Spårvägens FK
49.78
PB
  
3Ellen Forsell
48.95
Hammarby IF
48.95
PB
  
4Caroline Wallin
43.07
Spårvägens FK
43.07
  
Andersson56.19x53.6254.1353.3053.06
Geiryd47.9249.46x49.78xx
Forsellxxxxx48.95
Wallinx42.48xx43.0742.51
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Hjertzell
5.29
Huddinge AIS
5.29
+1.1
  
2Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
5.22
Linköpings GIF
5.22
+1.1 PB
  
3Felicia Persson
4.81
Katrineholms SK
4.81
0.0 PB
  
Hjertzell5.29
+1.1
x
+0.3
5.13
+0.9
3.81
+1.3
x
+1.6
5.14
+0.8
Siposx
+1.4
5.17
0.0
5.22
+1.1
x
+2.2
5.10
+0.8
x
+1.0
Persson4.69w
+2.1
x
+0.6
4.58
+0.9
4.70
0.0
4.77
+0.8
4.81
0.0
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
39.79
Tjalve FIF
39.79
PB
  
Renåker39.7938.8537.2838.1137.2935.55
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
57.26
  
Klingener50.13x57.26xxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
4.73
+1.0 PB
  
2Molly Pettersson
4.29
Tjalve FIF
4.29
+1.2 PB
  
3Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
4.22
Tjalve FIF
4.22
+0.4
  
4Filippa Eriksson
4.05
Tjalve FIF
4.05
+1.6
  
5Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
4.02
Tjalve FIF
4.02
+0.3
  
Kuivanen-Johnson4.57
+1.0
4.60
+0.7
4.64
0.0
4.73
+1.0
4.55
0.0
4.69
0.0
Pettersson4.20
+1.7
4.14
+1.1
4.17
+0.5
4.12
+1.7
4.05
+0.7
4.29
+1.2
Nehlinx
+1.1
4.19
+1.3
4.22
+0.4
4.13
0.0
4.14
+0.8
4.18
+0.3
Eriksson4.05
+1.6
3.64w
+2.2
3.89
0.0
3.77
+0.8
3.72
+1.0
3.98
+0.1
Lundgren3.85
+1.1
3.89w
+2.1
4.00
+0.4
4.02
+0.3
3.86
+0.9
3.91
0.0
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
34.39
KFUM Örebro
34.39
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
31.36
Eksjö Södra IK
31.36
  
Karlsson22.2927.2834.3927.02xx
Thorell29.8426.9127.4928.2131.3631.22
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
39.10
Eksjö Södra IK
39.10
PB
  
2Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
30.52
KFUM Örebro
30.52
  
Thorell34.79x35.04x39.10x
Karlssonxxx30.5228.2027.18

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik