0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Karlström Edvin Karlström 91, Rehn 17:20 | 91 | Rehns BK | 17:20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Sandkvist Simon Sandkvist 01, Spårvägen 17:27 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 17:27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Erici Daniel Erici 84, Löparnas vänner 17:36 | 84 | Löparnas vänner IF | 17:36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Bratt Simon Bratt 05, Triangeln 17:37 | 05 | IF Triangeln | 17:37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Sewèn Oscar Sewèn 05, Axa SC 17:51 | 05 | Axa SC | 17:51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge 18:25 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 18:25 | =PB | ||||
10 | Leo Heemskerk Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running 20:48 | 65 | T Club Running Stockholm | 20:48 | =PB | ||||
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken 34:31 | 82 | Handelsbanken IF | 34:31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcus Bell Marcus Bell 80, Axa SC 36:30 | 80 | Axa SC | 36:30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikael Tisjö Mikael Tisjö 81, Bålsta 36:50 | 81 | F Bålsta IK | 36:50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Claes Steimert Claes Steimert 83, Mälarö 37:22 | 83 | Mälarö SOK | 37:22 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Tumova 23:20 | 04 | 23:20 | =PB | |||||
2 | Petra Sporrong 29:33 | 67 | 29:33 | =PB | |||||
3 | Annika Sandin 30:42 | 75 | 30:42 | =PB | |||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 38:30 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 38:30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Oja 45:26 | 91 | 45:26 | =PB | |||||
3 | Tyra Petersén Tyra Petersén 09, Mörbylånga 46:51 | 09 | Mörbylånga GoIF | 46:51 | =PB | ||||
8 | Agneta Jonsson Agneta Jonsson 56, Skavsåret 55:04 | 56 | T Skavsåret IF | 55:04 | =SB |