9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Högby IP   Arrangör: Högby IF
Tävlande: 225 (99+126)   Starter: 544 (220+324)

Män
M 200 m     
16 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +1.9
1Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
22.48
Linköpings GIF
22.48
PB
  
2Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
23.54
PB
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
23.78
Oskarshamns SK
23.78
SB
  
4Emil Klockar
24.25
Huddinge AIS
24.25
PB
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
24.53
FIK Färjestaden
24.53
PB
  
Final B
16 jul Vind: +0.7
16 julVind: +0.7
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
25.94
SB
  
2Pether Askestam
26.46
Wärnamo SK
26.46
PB
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.47
Oskarshamns SK
26.47
SB
  
4Nikolaj Lindblad
27.60
Åtvidabergs IF
27.60
PB
  
M 800 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:57.74
PB
  
2Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
1:57.96
PB
  
3Abdirahman Ali
2:00.41
Högby IF
2:00.41
  
P17 1
4Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
2:02.68
Linköpings GIF
2:02.68
PB
  
5Lukas Holm
2:05.83
Gefle IF
2:05.83
SB
  
6Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:06.06
SB
  
7Hector Bergström
2:08.75
Tjalve FIF
2:08.75
PB
  
P17 2
8Noa Anemyr
Noa Anemyr 02, Linköpings GIF
2:12.00
Linköpings GIF
2:12.00
  
9Leonardo Huayna FernándezTurebergs FK
2:12.84
SB
  
10David Petersson
2:20.15
Apladalens LK
2:20.15
  
M 5000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Jona Lindman
16:14.73
KA 2 IF
16:14.73
  
2Abakar Abdelkarim
16:34.02
Högby IF
16:34.02
PB
  
3Henrik Holmgren
16:41.87
Kyrkhults SK
16:41.87
PB
  
4Tomas Olsson
16:43.53
Högby IF
16:43.53
SB
  
5Elvis Eckerberg
17:02.16
Högby IF
17:02.16
PB
  
6Linus Af Wåhlberg
17:03.56
Sundsvalls FI
17:03.56
PB
  
7Hampus Merkel
Hampus Merkel 89, Västerviks OK
17:12.55
Västerviks OK
17:12.55
PB
  
8Fredrik Nilsson
17:13.29
Umara SC
17:13.29
PB
  
9Tobias Johansson
17:37.18
Glasrikets RC Nybro
17:37.18
PB
  
10Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 81, IKHP Huskvarna
17:38.50
IKHP Huskvarna
17:38.50
SB
  
K 1
11David Petersson
18:41.22
Apladalens LK
18:41.22
SB
  
Final B
16 jul
16 jul
1Niklas Wikner
Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra
18:29.59
Eksjö Södra IK
18:29.59
SB
  
2Nelly Össmar
18:33.32
Högby IF
18:33.32
PB
  
K 1
3Terese Friman
18:34.43
Glasrikets RC Nybro
18:34.43
PB
  
K 2
4Filippa Andersson
19:06.49
Högby IF
19:06.49
PB
  
K 3
5Sofie Mattsson
Sofie Mattsson 83, Karlshamns SK
20:51.76
Karlshamns SK
20:51.76
PB
  
K 4
6Lennart Petersson
25:36.81
Wärnamo SK
25:36.81
PB
  
7Bengt Sjöholm
Bengt Sjöholm 48, Hillerstorp
28:30.04
Hillerstorps GoIF
28:30.04
PB
  
M Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Johannes Jansson
1.65
Östhammar FI
1.65
SB
  
1.551.601.651.70
Janssonoooxxx
M Stav     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
4.30
  
2Viggo Bergström
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
PB
  
3Isak Bergström
4.10
IFK Växjö
4.10
  
4Hugo Engkvist
4.10
Upsala IF
4.10
=PB
  
5Oliver Sandberg
4.10
Huddinge AIS
4.10
  
6Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
3.80
=PB
  
7Elias Andersson
3.60
Finspångs AIK
3.60
  
8Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.50
Västerås FK
3.50
  
9Liam Belo Da Silva
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
PB
  
10Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.40
Linköpings GIF
3.40
PB
  
11Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
3.20
IFK Växjö
3.20
PB
  
12Carl Östberg
3.10
Finspångs AIK
3.10
  
13Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.10
Linköpings GIF
3.10
=PB
  
14Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.00
IFK Växjö
3.00
  
15Ulf Wickbom
2.00
Högby IF
2.00
SB
  
1.60
3.40
1.80
3.50
2.00
3.60
2.10
3.70
2.70
3.80
2.80
3.90
2.90
4.00
3.00
4.10
3.10
4.20
3.20
4.30
3.30
4.50
Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Bergström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
Bergström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Engkvist-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Sandberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Teglbjaerg-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Andersson-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Forsberg-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Belo Da Silva-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Nestor-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Sjösten-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Östberg-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Nestor-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
xxo
xxx

Karlsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xpp


Wickbomo
xo
xxo
xpp







M Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
7.11w
Linköpings GIF
7.11w
+2.1
  
2Samuel Ekelund
7.11
Eslövs AI
7.11
+1.7
  
3Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
6.23w
+2.1
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
4.96
Oskarshamns SK
4.96
+1.7
  
Gustafsson6.92
+1.9
7.11w
+2.1
6.73
+0.7
6.85
+0.1
6.68w
+2.2
Ekelundx6.69
+0.9
x5.00
+1.5
x7.11
+1.7
Lundqvist5.95
+2.0
6.17w
+2.2
3.68
+2.0
6.00
+1.2
6.23w
+2.1
6.09
+1.3
Fanta4.67
+1.2
4.73
+1.5
4.87
+1.7
4.86
+0.9
4.83
+1.6
4.96
+1.7
M Kula     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Petrus Sundewall
11.76
Kalmar SK
11.76
SB
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.63
Eksjö Södra IK
11.63
SB
  
3Simon Strand
10.88
Högby IF
10.88
SB
  
4Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.81
FIK Färjestaden
10.81
  
5Ted Lennartsson
8.83
Kalmar SK
8.83
PB
  
Sundewall10.9610.6011.12x11.0311.76
Larsson11.07x11.37x11.0811.63
Strand9.1010.3710.88x10.4010.70
Schützx9.7510.7210.8110.0610.35
Lennartsson8.778.83xx8.588.69
M Diskus     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Simon Strand
33.62
Högby IF
33.62
PB
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
32.80
Eksjö Södra IK
32.80
  
3Petrus Sundewall
32.68
Kalmar SK
32.68
  
4Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
31.03
FIK Färjestaden
31.03
  
5Ted Lennartsson
30.71
Kalmar SK
30.71
SB
  
6Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
28.38
SB
  
7Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
28.01
SB
  
8Christer Bjärnlöv
16.59
Eksjö Södra IK
16.59
PB
  
Strand28.1030.0933.3433.62xx
Larsson32.09xxxx32.80
Sundewallx32.68xx29.0532.22
Schützx29.1528.33x31.03x
Lennartsson30.7127.7629.8427.1430.0930.39
Johansson28.38xxxx28.14
Bjärnlöf Segerlind28.01xx26.77xx
Bjärnlöv12.7214.66x14.6015.0516.59
M Spjut     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Johannes Jansson
46.76
Östhammar FI
46.76
PB
  
2Pether Askestam
41.75
Wärnamo SK
41.75
SB
  
3Petrus Sundewall
41.69
Kalmar SK
41.69
  
4Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
40.41
FIK Färjestaden
40.41
PB
  
5Ted Lennartsson
33.82
Kalmar SK
33.82
PB
  
Janssonx43.5644.9846.76x43.99
Askestam37.0238.2040.5441.7537.88
Sundewall35.6840.8641.69xxx
Schütz39.7340.41xxxx
Lennartsson33.8232.91xxx33.44
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
16 jul
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -1.3
1Edvin Assarsson
14.46
Eslövs AI
14.46
PB
  
P17 100 m     
16 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Sebastian Håårdh
12.19
Södra Vi IF
12.19
PB
  
2William Lindgren
12.35
Rånäs 4H
12.35
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
12.46
PB
  
4Lucas Vesterlund
12.86
Rånäs 4H
12.86
  
P17 3000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Abdirahman Ali
9:10.34
Högby IF
9:10.34
PB
  
2Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
13:18.95
SB
  
F17 1
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
16 jul
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -1.3
1Emil Klockar
15.58
Huddinge AIS
15.58
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
15.99
IFK Växjö
15.99
  
P17 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.65
  
Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
NH
  
1.601.651.70
Teglbjaergooxxx
Frisesdalxxx
P17 Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.28
+1.0
  
2Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
6.09
0.0
  
3Isak Bergström
5.81
IFK Växjö
5.81
+1.0 PB
  
4Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
5.58
+0.1
  
5Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
5.49
0.0
  
6William LindgrenRånäs 4H
5.46
+1.1
  
7Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
5.06
+0.8 PB
  
8Lukas MartinssonRånäs 4H
4.39
0.0 PB
  
Teglbjaerg6.11
+1.6
5.96
0.0
6.24
+1.6
x6.28
+1.0
6.15
+0.7
Håårdh5.07
0.0
x5.82
+1.2
xx6.09
0.0
Bergström5.68
+1.5
5.57
+0.9
x5.48
+1.3
5.74
0.0
5.81
+1.0
Frisesdalxx3.49
0.0
x5.58
+0.1
x
Mattsson5.07
+1.7
5.24
+0.3
5.29w
+2.3
5.36
0.0
x5.49
0.0
Lindgrenxx5.08
+0.6
5.46
+1.1
xx
Vesterlund4.63
0.0
4.91
+1.4
4.88
0.0
5.06
+0.8
x4.98
0.0
Martinsson4.05
+0.2
3.61
+1.1
2.95
+0.1
4.39
0.0
x3.37
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Bo Rydstrand
13.23
Rånäs 4H
13.23
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.22
PB
  
3Sebastian Håårdh
11.18
Södra Vi IF
11.18
  
4Gabriel Mattsson
11.03
Rånäs 4H
11.03
  
5Dante Lennartsson
10.83
Kalmar SK
10.83
  
6James MostertKA 2 IF
10.79
SB
  
7Lukas MartinssonRånäs 4H
7.98
  
Rydstrandx12.7612.61x12.5413.23
Teglbjaerg9.92x11.0810.8910.1911.22
Håårdh11.1810.8111.0210.8810.21x
Mattsson10.59x11.03xxx
Lennartsson10.61x10.4210.8310.62x
Mostert10.7910.74x10.65xx
Martinsson6.347.987.38xx7.77
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Bo Rydstrand
38.16
Rånäs 4H
38.16
PB
  
2Dante Lennartsson
35.65
Kalmar SK
35.65
  
3Gabriel Mattsson
33.75
Rånäs 4H
33.75
PB
  
4Lukas Martinsson
25.85
Rånäs 4H
25.85
PB
  
Rydstrand33.8034.6837.1638.1633.5832.73
Lennartsson34.6432.57xxx35.65
Mattssonx28.10x33.75x32.27
Martinsson23.1625.85x24.5525.00x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Oliver Sandberg
45.47
Huddinge AIS
45.47
  
2Dante Lennartsson
37.74
Kalmar SK
37.74
  
3James MostertKA 2 IF
35.86
PB
  
4Lucas Vesterlund
31.14
Rånäs 4H
31.14
PB
  
5Lukas Martinsson
21.44
Rånäs 4H
21.44
PB
  
Sandberg45.4743.38xx
Lennartsson35.2334.6136.3833.4437.5637.74
Mostertx31.27x35.3433.4435.86
Vesterlund28.0931.0630.1530.8731.14x
Martinsson21.4419.94xx21.0818.45
P15 80 m     
16 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.54
FIK Färjestaden
9.54
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
9.63
Högby IF
9.63
PB
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
10.19
Sundbybergs IK
10.19
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
10.38
IFK Växjö
10.38
PB
  
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: +0.9
16 julVind: +0.9
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.57
FIK Färjestaden
9.57
PB
Q
  
2Elias Andersson
10.23
Wärnamo SK
10.23
PB
Q
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
10.31
Sundbybergs IK
10.31
PB
q
  
4Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
11.27
Tjalve FIF
11.27
  
Heat 2
16 jul Vind: +1.2
16 julVind: +1.2
1Edvin Persson
9.71
Högby IF
9.71
PB
Q
  
2Gustav Johansson
10.47
IFK Växjö
10.47
PB
Q
  
3Erik SethssonIK Sisu
10.99
PB
q
  
P15 800 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Edvin Persson
2:18.01
Högby IF
2:18.01
  
2Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
2:20.34
Tjalve FIF
2:20.34
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
2:21.22
FIK Färjestaden
2:21.22
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
16 jul
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -0.2
1Edvin Persson
11.98
Högby IF
11.98
SB
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
12.27
Sundbybergs IK
12.27
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Edvin Persson
1.65
Högby IF
1.65
  
1.501.601.651.70
Perssonoooxpp
P15 Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Edvin Persson
6.22w
Högby IF
6.22w
+2.5
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.67
FIK Färjestaden
5.67
+1.3
  
4Erik SethssonIK Sisu
5.09w
+2.4
  
5Gustav Johansson
4.73
IFK Växjö
4.73
+1.8 PB
  
6Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4.63
Tjalve FIF
4.63
+1.1
  
Persson6.16w
+2.8
6.21
+2.0
6.22w
+2.5
6.08
+1.8
6.15w
+2.1
6.08
+2.0
Petersson4.61
+1.8
5.64
+1.9
5.52
+1.7
5.48w
+2.1
5.60w
+2.5
5.67
+1.3
Sethsson5.09w
+2.4
5.08
+1.2
3.82
+1.7
x4.92w
+2.7
Johansson4.73
+1.8
4.71
+2.0
3.03
+0.7
4.21
+1.2
4.25
+1.8
4.44
+1.8
Åbergx4.58
+1.7
x4.63
+1.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.41
FIK Färjestaden
15.41
  
2Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
14.36
FIK Färjestaden
14.36
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
14.00
Wärnamo SK
14.00
  
4Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.66
FIK Färjestaden
11.66
  
Ejderstedt14.6015.4115.0714.8715.41x
Esbergx13.73x14.0413.9314.36
Anderssonx12.5313.26x14.0013.09
Petersson9.9010.1811.6610.4211.6511.47
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Elias Andersson
45.75
Wärnamo SK
45.75
  
2Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
44.35
FIK Färjestaden
44.35
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
39.78
FIK Färjestaden
39.78
PB
  
4Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
22.18
FIK Färjestaden
22.18
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
42.36
FIK Färjestaden
42.36
PB
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
34.32
FIK Färjestaden
34.32
SB
  
3Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
25.64
FIK Färjestaden
25.64
  
4Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
17.38
Tjalve FIF
17.38
  
P14 80 m     
16 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Elias Högnelid
9.94
Tjalve FIF
9.94
PB
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.19
Linköpings GIF
10.19
PB
  
3Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
10.62
PB
  
4Nikolaj Lindblad
10.68
Åtvidabergs IF
10.68
PB
  
5Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
11.57
PB
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
11.86
IFK Växjö
11.86
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Elias Högnelid
1.60
Tjalve FIF
1.60
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.55
PB
  
3Felix Sköld
1.50
Wärnamo SK
1.50
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
1.40
Linköpings GIF
1.40
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.65
Högnelid--oxoxoxxx
Gustafsson-ooxoxxx
Sköldxoooxxx
Salbergoxpp
P14 Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Elias Högnelid
5.33w
Tjalve FIF
5.33w
+2.1
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.10w
Linköpings GIF
5.10w
+2.7
  
3Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
5.06w
+2.4
  
4Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
4.72
+1.2 PB
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.08
Linköpings GIF
4.08
+0.2
  
6Albin Björngard
2.61w
Upsala IF
2.61w
+2.1
  
Högnelidxx5.33w
+2.1
x
Salberg5.10w
+2.7
5.05
+1.1
5.09
+1.1
Gustafsson5.06w
+2.4
2.95w
+2.2
xxxx
Petersson4.72
+1.2
4.59
+1.6
4.51
+1.1
xx4.37
-2.3
Nestorx4.08
+0.2
4.03
+0.9
3.71w
+3.0
Björngard2.18w
+2.3
2.61w
+2.1
xx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Edvin Mattsson
10.67
Kalmar SK
10.67
PB
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.78
Linköpings GIF
9.78
PB
  
3Nikolaj Lindblad
7.99
Åtvidabergs IF
7.99
  
4Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
7.65
PB
  
5Albin Björngard
7.05
Upsala IF
7.05
  
Mattssonx10.2810.6710.469.9410.19
Salberg9.649.78xx9.499.11
Lindblad7.557.967.717.997.607.98
Petersson6.796.456.92x7.007.65
Björngard7.057.00x6.75xx
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Edvin Mattsson
36.62
Kalmar SK
36.62
PB
  
2Elias Högnelid
27.34
Tjalve FIF
27.34
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
23.04
PB
  
4Albin Björngard
22.84
Upsala IF
22.84
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
19.30
Linköpings GIF
19.30
  
Mattsson35.4634.5035.2636.6230.3733.45
Högnelidxxx27.3427.18x
Petersson21.5123.04x19.30xx
Björngard21.89x22.12x22.84x
Salbergxx12.8819.30xx
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
31.19
PB
  
2Elias Högnelid
28.32
Tjalve FIF
28.32
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
27.30
Linköpings GIF
27.30
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
25.12
IFK Växjö
25.12
PB
  
5Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
16.45
  
P13 60 m     
16 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
8.47
FIK Färjestaden
8.47
PB
  
2Melvin Håkansson
8.77
Kalmar SK
8.77
PB
  
3Erik Cassel
9.03
Bromma IF
9.03
PB
  
P13 600 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Albin Johnsson
1:48.94
IK Hinden
1:48.94
PB
  
2Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
1:51.51
11Ljungby FIK
1:51.51
PB
  
3Hugo Andersson
1:54.79
IK Sisu
1:54.79
PB
  
4Isak Johansson
2:04.24
IK Hinden
2:04.24
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Melvin Håkansson
1.49
Kalmar SK
1.49
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.49
FIK Färjestaden
1.49
PB
  
3Jonathan Rinman
1.35
Wärnamo SK
1.35
  
1.251.301.351.401.431.461.471.491.52
Håkansson--oooo-xoxxx
Schützooxooxo-oxxx
Rinmanooxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
4.84
FIK Färjestaden
4.84
0.0
  
2Erik Cassel
4.33
Bromma IF
4.33
0.0 PB
  
Schütz4.78
+0.5
4.61
+0.8
4.75
0.0
4.84
0.0
4.64
-3.2
4.72
+0.8
Cassel4.28
-0.3
4.25
+0.7
4.33
0.0
4.22
-0.2
3.68
-6.5
4.25
+0.8
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Jonathan Rinman
10.93
Wärnamo SK
10.93
PB
  
2Erik Cassel
6.91
Bromma IF
6.91
PB
  
3Hampus Nelander-KarlssonEksjö Södra IK
5.86
  
Rinman10.7510.6510.7310.8510.9310.34
Casselx6.196.916.516.246.13
Nelander-Karlsson5.865.745.785.644.685.71
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Jonathan Rinman
42.76
Wärnamo SK
42.76
PB
  
2Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
18.09
Eksjö Södra IK
18.09
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Jonathan Rinman
38.80
Wärnamo SK
38.80
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
34.92
FIK Färjestaden
34.92
  
3Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
14.86
Eksjö Södra IK
14.86
PB
  
P12 60 m     
16 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
8.59
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
9.08
IFK Växjö
9.08
PB
  
3Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
9.26
11Ljungby FIK
9.26
  
4Valdemar Karlsson
Valdemar Karlsson 11, IF Göta
9.31
11IF Göta Karlstad
9.31
  
5Isak JohanssonIK Hinden
9.67
  
6Hugo AnderssonIK Sisu
10.02
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
1.43
  
2Isak JohanssonIK Hinden
1.25
  
3Hugo AnderssonIK Sisu
1.25
PB
  
4Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
1.25
11Ljungby FIK
1.25
  
5Theo Sjösten
Theo Sjösten 10, IFK Växjö
1.10
IFK Växjö
1.10
PB
  
5Henning Dahlin
Henning Dahlin 11, Udd
1.10
11IF Udd
1.10
=PB
  
7Mio Bergvall Ounjai
1.00
Östhammar FI
1.00
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.46
Johnsson-----oxoooxxoxxx
Johansson----xooxxx
Andersson--xoxoxoxoxxx
Cronholm--oooxxoxxx
Sjösten-ooxxx
Dahlinoooxxx
Bergvall Ounjaixoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
5.00
–0.7
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.41
IFK Växjö
4.41
+0.9 PB
  
3Valdemar Karlsson
Valdemar Karlsson 11, IF Göta
4.08
11IF Göta Karlstad
4.08
0.0
  
4Axel Cronholm
Axel Cronholm 11, Ljungby
3.89
11Ljungby FIK
3.89
+1.6
  
5Hugo AnderssonIK Sisu
3.85
+1.0 PB
  
6Mio Bergvall Ounjai
3.78
Östhammar FI
3.78
+1.0 PB
  
7Theo Sjösten
Theo Sjösten 10, IFK Växjö
3.70
IFK Växjö
3.70
0.0 PB
  
Johnsson4.89
0.0
5.00
-0.7
4.58
+1.7
4.92
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.80
-2.3
Jedhammar4.15
0.0
4.01
0.0
4.41
+0.9
4.21
+1.0
3.96
-0.1
4.25
+0.1
Karlsson4.08
0.0
3.83
-0.2
4.02
0.0
3.90
+0.7
3.86
0.0
3.84
-1.9
Cronholm3.79
0.0
3.46
-1.4
3.82
+1.3
3.89
+1.6
3.60
-1.5
3.85
-0.3
Andersson3.80
+1.7
3.85
-1.2
3.70
+1.9
3.86
+1.0
3.54
-1.1
3.40
-0.3
Bergvall Ounjai3.35
0.0
3.19
+1.3
3.78
+1.0
x3.14
-3.4
Sjösten3.60
-0.1
3.50
+1.2
3.47
+0.9
3.10
0.0
3.26
-3.4
3.70
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
8.20
  
2Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.51
PB
  
3Mio Bergvall Ounjai
5.81
Östhammar FI
5.81
PB
  
Odéhn7.948.008.138.207.808.14
Johansson5.995.665.845.826.516.34
Bergvall Ounjai4.99x5.78x5.305.81
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Tiger Odéhn
29.13
Ystads IF
29.13
PB
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
23.57
IFK Växjö
23.57
PB
  
3Henning Dahlin
Henning Dahlin 11, Udd
19.42
11IF Udd
19.42
PB
  
4Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
18.43
  
5Felix Kjellberg
Felix Kjellberg 11, Udd
12.13
11IF Udd
12.13
PB
  
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
28.72
IFK Växjö
28.72
PB
  
2Mio Bergvall Ounjai
18.57
Östhammar FI
18.57
PB
  
3Theo Sjösten
Theo Sjösten 10, IFK Växjö
16.89
IFK Växjö
16.89
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
16 jul
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +2.3
1Klara Helander
24.92w
Upsala IF
24.92w
  
2Karin Bengtsson
26.30w
Hanvikens SK
26.30w
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
26.68w
IFK Växjö
26.68w
  
4Lisen Rignell
26.74w
Bromma IF
26.74w
  
5Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
27.53w
  
Final B
16 jul Vind: +1.5
16 julVind: +1.5
1Linnéa Agefjäll
26.68
Kalmar SK
26.68
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
26.96
  
3Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
27.96
  
4Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
28.17
PB
  
5Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
28.31
  
K 800 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Lisa Bäckdén
2:31.78
Huddinge AIS
2:31.78
  
2Malin LundqvistIK Sisu
2:51.44
SB
  
3Disa Stighäll
3:09.12
Rånäs 4H
3:09.12
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
16 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Jonna Lindéen
14.29
Kalmar SK
14.29
SB
  
2Karin Bengtsson
15.31
Hanvikens SK
15.31
  
3Frida Bergvall
17.48
Högby IF
17.48
  
K Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
1.58
SB
  
1.501.551.58
Svanhalloxoxo
K Stav     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.60
PB
  
2Ellen Rosenberg
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
PB
  
3Alice Bredström
3.20
Brattås CK
3.20
PB
  
4Jenny Östlund
3.00
Hässelby SK
3.00
SB
  
5Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
2.90
  
6Ebba Hammarstrand
2.90
Tjalve FIF
2.90
PB
  
7Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.90
  
8Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.80
  
9Tuva-Stina Roth
2.70
IFK Växjö
2.70
  
10Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
2.50
Tjalve FIF
2.50
  
2.30
3.40
2.40
3.50
2.50
3.60
2.60
3.67
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
Stengård-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
Rosenberg-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bredström-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Östlund-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx


Strenius-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxx



Hammarstrando
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx



Dahlin-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xo
xxx



Grimheden-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Roth-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx





Nehlino
xo
o
xxx







K Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Lisen Rignell
5.23
Bromma IF
5.23
+1.3
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
5.16
0.0
  
Rignellx5.03
+0.6
4.98
+1.3
5.23
+1.3
4.96
+1.7
5.00
+1.7
Lindell5.12
+0.4
4.83
+1.4
2.58
+0.9
3.48
+1.4
5.16
0.0
4.85
+1.6
K Kula     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Frida Bergvall
12.78
Högby IF
12.78
SB
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.70
  
3Nadja LennartssonÖrgryte IS
7.90
SB
  
Bergvall12.2712.5412.6512.1112.78x
Lundgren11.9812.2612.70x11.77x
Lennartssonx7.427.727.907.687.54
K Diskus     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Linnéa Agefjäll
33.98
Kalmar SK
33.98
SB
  
2Nadja Lennartsson
26.68
Örgryte IS
26.68
SB
  
3Moa Andersson
24.39
Högby IF
24.39
PB
  
Agefjällx28.1325.1730.6033.98x
Lennartssonx26.1325.7926.5625.4326.68
Anderssonx22.8521.6720.6924.3922.33
K Spjut     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
39.96
IFK Umeå
39.96
  
2Frida Bergvall
34.56
Högby IF
34.56
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
33.00
PB
  
4Nadja Lennartsson
27.84
Örgryte IS
27.84
  
Rask36.02x35.9439.96x36.18
Bergvallx31.7634.5632.8032.4831.86
Svanhall29.5430.1033.00xx32.70
Lennartsson25.0627.7425.5626.6827.84x
F17 100 m     
16 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Amanda Lennartsson
12.84
IFK Växjö
12.84
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
12.86
  
3Kellie Tran
13.27
IK Ymer
13.27
  
4Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
13.78
  
5Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
14.01
Västerås FK
14.01
  
6Astrid Wallman
14.20
Huddinge AIS
14.20
  
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: -1.3
16 julVind: -1.3
1Amanda Lennartsson
12.89
IFK Växjö
12.89
Q
  
2Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
13.97
Västerås FK
13.97
Q
  
Heat 2
16 jul Vind: +0.3
16 julVind: +0.3
1Kellie Tran
12.97
IK Ymer
12.97
Q
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
13.14
Q
  
3Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
13.74
q
  
4Astrid Wallman
13.84
Huddinge AIS
13.84
q
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
16 jul
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -0.7
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.84
  
2Ebba Cronholm
16.36
Ljungby FIK
16.36
  
3Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
16.36
SB
  
4Elin Hjertzell
16.49
Huddinge AIS
16.49
  
5Tuva Svensson Swärdh
19.69
Eksjö Södra IK
19.69
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
  
2Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.55
  
3Ebba Cronholm
1.50
Ljungby FIK
1.50
  
4Emma Östklint
1.50
Hovslätts IK
1.50
PB
  
5Malva Axén
1.45
Motala AIF
1.45
  
6Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.45
SB
  
7Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.35
Eksjö Södra IK
1.35
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.58
Persson--oooxoxxx
Alexandersson----xoxoxxx
Cronholmoooooxxx
Östklint--ooxoxxx
Axén--oxoxxx
Blomsten-ooxxoxxx
Svensson Swärdhxoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Kellie TranIK Ymer
5.32
+0.5 =SB
  
2Elin Hjertzell
5.19
Huddinge AIS
5.19
0.0
  
3Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.82
+0.7
  
4Ronja Rickardsson
4.77
IFK Växjö
4.77
–1.4 SB
  
5Ebba Cronholm
4.74
Ljungby FIK
4.74
+0.8 SB
  
6Malva Axén
4.72
Motala AIF
4.72
0.0 SB
  
7Emma Sjöblom
4.71
Rånäs 4H
4.71
0.0
  
8Astrid Wallman
4.66
Huddinge AIS
4.66
+1.7
  
9Tova Björngard
4.43
Upsala IF
4.43
0.0
  
10Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
4.14
Västerås FK
4.14
0.0
  
Tran5.32
+0.5
x5.21
0.0
4.88
+0.5
4.95
+1.7
Hjertzell5.19
0.0
5.06
0.0
x4.76
0.0
4.90
-3.0
4.71
-4.8
Sjöberg4.15
+0.8
4.82
+0.7
x4.12
+1.9
4.59
-3.1
4.51
-3.0
Rickardsson4.77
-1.4
xxxx4.48
-1.7
Cronholm4.48
0.0
4.62
+1.8
4.74
+0.8
4.51
0.0
4.47
-2.0
4.11
-3.2
Axén4.72
0.0
4.62
+1.1
4.68
+1.2
4.32
+2.0
Sjöblomxx4.71
0.0
x4.30
-2.6
x
Wallman4.47
0.0
4.59
0.0
4.56
0.0
4.66
+1.7
4.31
-3.7
x
Björngard4.43
0.0
xx
Grimheden4.14
0.0
xx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Malva Axén
12.24
Motala AIF
12.24
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
11.80
IFK Växjö
11.80
  
3Elin Runemar
11.11
Turebergs FK
11.11
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
10.28
  
5Emma Östklint
10.21
Hovslätts IK
10.21
PB
  
6Tova Björngard
10.20
Upsala IF
10.20
  
7Elvira Hall
9.97
Ljungby FIK
9.97
PB
  
8Moa Andersson
8.93
Högby IF
8.93
  
Axén11.32x11.7911.5911.7812.24
Rickardssonxx11.7611.8011.8011.63
Runemarxxxx10.9911.11
Stengård9.929.9610.1510.289.969.96
Östklint9.839.469.619.7410.219.40
Björngardx9.64xx10.20x
Hall8.62x9.979.209.449.82
Andersson8.938.098.468.87x8.03
F17 Diskus     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Amanda Cederlöf
29.71
IFK Växjö
29.71
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
29.59
IFK Växjö
29.59
  
3Tova Björngard
29.44
Upsala IF
29.44
  
4Elvira Hall
27.09
Ljungby FIK
27.09
  
Cederlöf29.55x29.71xxx
Rickardssonxx26.6626.48x29.59
Björngardx26.8029.1129.4428.5827.54
Hall24.23x25.76x27.09x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Ebba Cronholm
29.95
Ljungby FIK
29.95
  
2Anna Leykauf
20.73
Rånäs 4H
20.73
SB
  
3Moa Andersson
17.45
Högby IF
17.45
PB
  
Cronholm29.9529.95
Leykauf20.7320.73
Andersson12.1117.45
F15 80 m     
16 jul
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +2.1
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
10.15w
Västerås FK
10.15w
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
10.29w
IFK Växjö
10.29w
  
3Amanda Tran
10.45w
IK Ymer
10.45w
  
4Smilla Fermskog
11.39w
IFK Växjö
11.39w
  
5Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
11.51w
  
6Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
11.70w
  
F15 800 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:25.30
PB
  
2Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:30.87
IFK Växjö
2:30.87
  
3Emmy Ellbring
2:34.31
Ljungby FIK
2:34.31
  
4Freja Sahlin
2:42.57
KA 2 IF
2:42.57
PB
  
5Signe Domfors
Signe Domfors 08, Tjalve FIF
2:43.34
Tjalve FIF
2:43.34
PB
  
6Gerda Medin
2:48.36
Skruvs IF
2:48.36
  
7Ebba Petersson
3:05.86
Upsala IF
3:05.86
  
Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
DNF
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
16 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Astrid Fakelius
12.20
Brattås CK
12.20
PB
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
12.69
IFK Växjö
12.69
  
3Tuva Grimheden
13.03
Högby IF
13.03
  
4Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
13.04
PB
  
Final B
16 jul Vind: -0.9
16 julVind: -0.9
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
13.43
  
2Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
14.00
  
3Smilla Fermskog
14.17
IFK Växjö
14.17
PB
  
4Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
14.78
IFK Växjö
14.78
  
5Rowan Sundevall
17.07
Kalmar SK
17.07
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Alice Bredström
1.57
Brattås CK
1.57
=PB
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
1.54
IFK Växjö
1.54
  
1.401.451.481.511.541.571.61
Bredströmoooooxxoxxx
Falkoxoxxoxooxxx
F15 Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
5.30
IFK Växjö
5.30
+1.7 PB
  
2Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
5.12
Västerås FK
5.12
+1.9 PB
  
3Smilla Fermskog
4.53
IFK Växjö
4.53
+1.9 PB
  
4Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.51
+1.6 PB
  
5Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
4.50
IFK Växjö
4.50
+1.7 PB
  
Falk5.08
+0.4
4.94
0.0
4.88
+1.2
4.80
+1.5
5.30
+1.7
5.07w
+3.4
Engströmx4.78
+1.2
4.64
+0.8
x5.12
+1.9
x
Fermskog4.25
+1.0
4.51
+1.5
4.17
+1.8
4.35
+0.8
x4.53
+1.9
Grimheden4.51
+1.6
4.35
+1.6
x4.50
+1.4
x4.22
+2.0
Nilsson4.11
+0.6
4.50
+1.7
x4.29
+1.3
4.27
+1.4
4.18
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Rowan Sundevall
8.17
Kalmar SK
8.17
PB
  
Sundevall7.767.887.967.777.578.17
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
36.51
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
32.18
Eksjö Södra IK
32.18
PB
  
3Felicia Bjärnlöv
32.13
Eksjö Södra IK
32.13
SB
  
4Elin Runemar
31.56
Turebergs FK
31.56
  
5Rowan Sundevall
31.34
Kalmar SK
31.34
PB
  
6Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
27.74
  
7Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
26.21
PB
  
8Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
24.26
Eksjö Södra IK
24.26
PB
  
Andersson34.7136.5133.7634.75x31.51
Thorell32.18x31.37xxx
Bjärnlövxx28.69x31.6832.13
Runemarx28.4531.2331.56xx
Sundevallxx31.34x27.0227.17
Zobal Medin24.7427.74x24.26x26.64
Johansson26.2125.84x21.64xx
Elofssonx20.4421.9624.2624.06x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
35.63
IFK Växjö
35.63
PB
  
2Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
34.70
  
3Rowan Sundevall
30.30
Kalmar SK
30.30
PB
  
4Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
28.24
SB
  
5Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
28.18
Eksjö Södra IK
28.18
  
6Sara Karlsson WallinLjungby FIK
22.06
  
7Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
21.88
SB
  
Falk34.4433.0833.4035.0635.6330.62
Andersson26.7034.1034.7031.6829.34
Sundevall29.6426.9429.5230.30
Zobal Medin23.1024.5225.2826.3828.2426.38
Elofsson28.1825.3825.20
Karlsson Wallin20.3818.9415.2019.6422.0621.88
Johansson18.7419.7220.7821.7021.8820.96
F14 80 m     
16 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Astrid Fakelius
10.31
Brattås CK
10.31
PB
  
2Emilia Håårdh
10.64
Södra Vi IF
10.64
  
3Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.71
FIK Färjestaden
10.71
PB
  
4Matilda Isaksson
10.91
Södra Vi IF
10.91
  
5Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
11.24
  
6Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
11.30
  
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: +3.0
16 julVind: +3.0
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.55w
FIK Färjestaden
10.55w
Q
  
2Matilda Isaksson
10.60w
Södra Vi IF
10.60w
Q
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
11.08w
q
  
4Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
11.21w
Södra Vi IF
11.21w
  
5Stina Essberg
11.58w
Habo FIF-04
11.58w
  
Heat 2
16 jul Vind: +2.5
16 julVind: +2.5
1Astrid Fakelius
10.31w
Brattås CK
10.31w
Q
  
2Emilia Håårdh
10.64w
Södra Vi IF
10.64w
Q
  
3Jamilia Bernhardsson
10.76w
Kalmar SK
10.76w
q
  
4Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
11.41w
  
5Signe Domfors
Signe Domfors 08, Tjalve FIF
11.68w
Tjalve FIF
11.68w
  
F14 2000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
7:26.55
  
2Emmy Ellbring
7:28.08
Ljungby FIK
7:28.08
  
3Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
7:31.27
IFK Växjö
7:31.27
PB
  
4Alice Gossner
7:38.41
Malmö AI
7:38.41
  
5Ebba Petersson
8:52.71
Upsala IF
8:52.71
PB
  
Sara Karlsson WallinLjungby FIK
DNF
  
F14 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
1.42
PB
  
2Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
1.42
Tjalve FIF
1.42
PB
  
3Signe Domfors
Signe Domfors 08, Tjalve FIF
1.39
Tjalve FIF
1.39
PB
  
1.251.301.331.361.391.421.45
Sahlinooooooxxx
Nehlinooooxxoxoxxx
Domforsoxxooooxxx
F14 Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Astrid Fakelius
5.33
Brattås CK
5.33
+0.5 PB
  
2Matilda Isaksson
4.89
Södra Vi IF
4.89
+0.2
  
3Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
4.69
Södra Vi IF
4.69
0.0
  
4Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.67
0.0 PB
  
5Emilia Håårdh
4.63
Södra Vi IF
4.63
0.0
  
6Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.56
+1.0 PB
  
7Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
4.44
+1.2
  
8Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.35
+1.4
  
9Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.30
+0.7
  
10Signe Domfors
Signe Domfors 08, Tjalve FIF
4.07
Tjalve FIF
4.07
+1.5 PB
  
11Gerda Medin
3.71
Skruvs IF
3.71
+1.4
  
12Ebba Petersson
3.14
Upsala IF
3.14
+1.7 PB
  
Fakelius4.98
+1.0
x4.73
+0.8
5.08
0.0
5.33
+0.5
x
Isaksson4.89
+0.2
4.70
+1.2
x4.59
+1.5
x4.62
+1.1
Lind3.97
+1.6
4.69
0.0
xx4.69
+1.1
4.66
+1.7
Essbergx4.67
0.0
4.25
+0.2
4.21
+0.6
4.41
0.0
4.48
0.0
Håårdh4.29
+1.0
4.58
+1.5
4.57
+1.0
4.52
+1.0
4.56
+0.2
4.63
0.0
Blomberg4.56
+1.0
3.95
+0.3
4.47
+1.4
x
Bernhardsson3.00
+1.1
4.44
+1.2
3.03
+1.2
Westlund Stenberg3.97
+1.2
4.35
+1.4
4.25
+1.2
4.14
+1.7
4.10
+0.9
4.00
+1.2
Sahlin4.30
+0.7
4.29
+1.3
3.97
0.0
Domfors3.80
+0.7
4.03
+1.2
4.07
+1.5
Medinxx3.71
+1.4
Petersson2.96
0.0
3.14
+1.7
2.74
+1.1
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.16
Eksjö Södra IK
10.16
PB
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
7.87
Eksjö Södra IK
7.87
PB
  
3Ebba Petersson
5.38
Upsala IF
5.38
PB
  
Thorell9.609.6510.169.779.279.38
Bjärnlövx7.147.867.87xx
Petersson5.135.385.295.054.834.85
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
35.31
Eksjö Södra IK
35.31
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
31.85
Eksjö Södra IK
31.85
  
3Emilia Håårdh
24.34
Södra Vi IF
24.34
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Gerda Medin
25.57
Skruvs IF
25.57
  
2Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
23.32
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
21.80
Eksjö Södra IK
21.80
  
4Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
21.38
PB
  
5Ebba Petersson
12.51
Upsala IF
12.51
PB
  
F13 60 m     
16 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Meja Askestam
8.47
Wärnamo SK
8.47
PB
  
2Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.69
IFK Växjö
8.69
  
3Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
8.84
IFK Växjö
8.84
PB
  
4Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
9.17
IFK Växjö
9.17
  
5Nova Arvidsson
9.17
Stensjöns IF
9.17
  
6Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
9.38
IFK Växjö
9.38
  
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: +0.9
16 julVind: +0.9
1Meja Askestam
8.50
Wärnamo SK
8.50
PB
Q
  
2Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
8.91
IFK Växjö
8.91
PB
Q
  
3Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
9.17
IFK Växjö
9.17
PB
q
  
4June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.25
  
5Rebecca Carlsson
10.08
Karlskoga FI
10.08
  
Heat 2
16 jul Vind: +2.0
16 julVind: +2.0
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.61
IFK Växjö
8.61
Q
  
2Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.96
IFK Växjö
8.96
PB
Q
  
3Nova Arvidsson
9.19
Stensjöns IF
9.19
q
  
4Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
9.25
PB
  
5Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
9.75
FIK Färjestaden
9.75
PB
  
F13 600 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Nora Karlsson
1:51.36
IF Göta Karlstad
1:51.36
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:52.01
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
1:52.49
Karlskoga FI
1:52.49
  
4Nova Arvidsson
1:57.13
Stensjöns IF
1:57.13
PB
  
5Rebecca Carlsson
2:24.99
Karlskoga FI
2:24.99
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
16 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Nora Karlsson
9.95
IF Göta Karlstad
9.95
PB
  
2Clara Sigvardsson
10.13
FIK Färjestaden
10.13
  
3Noomi Lindkvist
10.23
IFK Växjö
10.23
PB
  
4Nova Arvidsson
10.35
Stensjöns IF
10.35
PB
  
5Ella KjellbergIF Udd
10.46
  
6Rebecka Albinsson
10.93
Karlskoga FI
10.93
  
Final B
16 jul Vind: -0.6
16 julVind: -0.6
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.78
PB
  
2Sofia Deresiewicz
11.60
Sundbybergs IK
11.60
  
3Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
11.81
PB
  
4Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
11.87
PB
  
5Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
12.39
  
F13 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
1.45
IFK Växjö
1.45
  
2Nova Arvidsson
1.35
Stensjöns IF
1.35
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
1.30
IFK Växjö
1.30
PB
  
3Annie Andersson
Annie Andersson 09, Färjestaden
1.30
FIK Färjestaden
1.30
PB
  
5Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
1.25
  
5Signe Isaksson
1.25
Södra Vi IF
1.25
  
7Ebba Hammarstrand
1.25
Tjalve FIF
1.25
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.381.45
Persson----oooo
Arvidsson--ooooxxx
Havtorpooooxoxpp
Anderssonooooxoxxx
Carlssonoooo
Isakssonoooo
Hammarstrand-oxoxxo
F13 Längd (zon)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Nora Karlsson
4.68
IF Göta Karlstad
4.68
+1.3
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.64
–0.4 PB
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
4.64
IFK Växjö
4.64
0.0 PB
  
4Meja Askestam
4.46
Wärnamo SK
4.46
–1.4 SB
  
5Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
4.45
IFK Växjö
4.45
–0.8 PB
  
6Nova Arvidsson
4.43
Stensjöns IF
4.43
0.0
  
7Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
4.35
IFK Växjö
4.35
+1.2 PB
  
8Rebecka Albinsson
4.29
Karlskoga FI
4.29
–0.2 PB
  
9June JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.26
0.0 PB
  
10Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
0.0
  
11Sofia Deresiewicz
4.14
Sundbybergs IK
4.14
0.0 PB
  
12Elin Jonsson
3.98
Södra Vi IF
3.98
–0.7 PB
  
13Signe Isaksson
3.98
Södra Vi IF
3.98
–0.1
  
14Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
3.94
–1.3 PB
  
Karlsson4.50
0.0
4.46
+0.9
4.68
+1.3
4.47
-1.2
3.17
-1.5
Kjellberg2.42
0.0
4.60
-2.6
4.64
-0.4
4.53
-0.2
4.62
-0.8
Havtorp4.60
-1.7
4.45
-1.3
4.60
-1.1
4.64
0.0
4.49
-0.9
4.60
0.0
Askestam4.37
-1.2
4.46
-1.4
4.35
-0.3
4.44
-0.4
4.40
0.0
Persson4.34
0.0
4.35
-0.2
4.33
0.0
4.45
-0.8
4.30
-1.2
4.30
+1.1
Arvidsson4.30
0.0
4.27
-0.4
4.43
0.0
4.19
-1.7
4.36
-1.8
Eriksson4.35
+1.2
4.04
-1.3
4.00
-0.7
4.10
-0.3
4.20
-1.1
4.15
-0.8
Albinsson4.29
-0.2
x3.94
0.0
3.86
-0.4
Johansson4.09
-1.6
4.24
-0.1
4.26
0.0
Skog4.06
-0.9
4.12
-0.2
4.20
0.0
Deresiewicz3.90
0.0
3.92
+1.2
4.14
0.0
Jonsson3.90
-0.1
3.92
-0.7
3.98
-0.7
Isaksson3.98
-0.1
3.82
-1.3
3.90
-0.7
Carlsson3.90
-1.1
3.94
-1.3
3.78
-1.9
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.18
Eskilstuna FI
10.18
  
2Elin Jonsson
9.90
Södra Vi IF
9.90
  
3Moa Fransson DavidsenIFK Växjö
9.30
PB
  
4Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.77
IFK Växjö
8.77
PB
  
5Meja Askestam
8.55
Wärnamo SK
8.55
  
6Rebecka Albinsson
8.15
Karlskoga FI
8.15
PB
  
7Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
8.10
IFK Växjö
8.10
  
8Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
7.77
IFK Växjö
7.77
  
9Rebecca Carlsson
6.65
Karlskoga FI
6.65
PB
  
Dekreon9.8410.189.679.519.24x
Jonsson9.489.908.379.089.059.39
Fransson Davidsen9.168.948.379.308.808.90
Eriksson7.657.997.188.778.086.97
Askestam7.618.127.718.048.188.55
Albinsson7.667.948.077.647.858.15
Nordin7.567.757.378.107.477.97
Havtorp7.097.776.957.537.177.03
Carlsson6.656.15x
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
28.90
Eskilstuna FI
28.90
PB
  
2Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
28.33
IFK Växjö
28.33
PB
  
3Moa Fransson Davidsen
21.82
IFK Växjö
21.82
PB
  
4Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
20.71
IFK Växjö
20.71
PB
  
5Ebba Hammarstrand
20.65
Tjalve FIF
20.65
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
28.81
Eskilstuna FI
28.81
  
2Elin Jonsson
23.38
Södra Vi IF
23.38
PB
  
3Moa Fransson Davidsen
19.23
IFK Växjö
19.23
  
4Nova Arvidsson
18.92
Stensjöns IF
18.92
  
5Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
18.14
IFK Växjö
18.14
PB
  
6Rebecca Carlsson
12.45
Karlskoga FI
12.45
SB
  
F12 60 m     
16 jul
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +2.1
1Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.02w
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
9.29w
  
3Kerstin Hermansson
9.32w
Västerås FK
9.32w
  
4Nova Mattsson
9.32w
Södra Vi IF
9.32w
  
5Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
9.56w
  
6Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.74w
FIK Färjestaden
9.74w
  
Heat 1
16 jul Vind: +2.1
16 julVind: +2.1
1Nova Mattsson
9.06w
Södra Vi IF
9.06w
Q
  
2Kerstin Hermansson
9.31w
Västerås FK
9.31w
Q
  
3Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
9.62w
q
  
Heat 2
16 jul Vind: +1.6
16 julVind: +1.6
1Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.11
Q
  
2Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
9.48
PB
Q
  
3Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.62
FIK Färjestaden
9.62
q
  
4Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
10.04
IFK Växjö
10.04
  
F12 600 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Ester Sander
1:59.49
Hellas FK
1:59.49
  
2Joline Dahlén
2:01.73
Habo FIF-04
2:01.73
PB
  
3Lovisa Gossner
2:03.81
Malmö AI
2:03.81
PB
  
4Sigrid Hagelberg
2:04.03
IFK Växjö
2:04.03
PB
  
5Amanda Löfgren
2:08.61
IK Hinden
2:08.61
  
F12 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Clara Sigvardsson
1.43
FIK Färjestaden
1.43
  
2Noomi Lindkvist
1.40
IFK Växjö
1.40
  
3Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
1.35
FIK Färjestaden
1.35
  
4Nova Mattsson
1.35
Södra Vi IF
1.35
PB
  
5Ella Ferm
Ella Ferm 10, Wärnamo
1.25
Wärnamo SK
1.25
PB
  
6Maja Martini
1.20
Motala AIF
1.20
PB
  
6Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
1.20
  
6Alice Ferm
Alice Ferm 10, Wärnamo
1.20
Wärnamo SK
1.20
  
9Hedvig KlintbergHögby IF
1.10
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.46
Sigvardsson-----ooxoooxxx
Lindkvist-----oooxoxxx
Isberg-----oxooxxx
Mattsson---oooxoxoxxx
Ferm--oooxo
Martini-ooooxxx
Algotsson--oooxxx
Ferm---ooxxx
Klintbergoooxxp
F12 Längd (zon)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Noomi Lindkvist
4.65
IFK Växjö
4.65
0.0 PB
  
2Nova Mattsson
4.41
Södra Vi IF
4.41
–1.1 PB
  
3Clara Sigvardsson
4.40
FIK Färjestaden
4.40
0.0 PB
  
4Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
4.30
0.0
  
5Kerstin Hermansson
4.26
Västerås FK
4.26
–1.3
  
6Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
4.19
0.0 =PB
  
6Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
4.19
0.0 PB
  
7Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
4.00
–1.2 PB
  
8Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
3.88
FIK Färjestaden
3.88
0.0 PB
  
9Joline DahlénHabo FIF-04
3.80
–0.3
  
10Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
3.64
IFK Växjö
3.64
–0.7 PB
  
11Sigrid Hagelberg
3.42
IFK Växjö
3.42
–0.3
  
12Ella Ferm
Ella Ferm 10, Wärnamo
3.28
Wärnamo SK
3.28
–1.7
  
13Hedvig KlintbergHögby IF
3.19
0.0 PB
  
14Alice Ferm
Alice Ferm 10, Wärnamo
3.14
Wärnamo SK
3.14
–1.3 PB
  
Lindkvist4.45
-1.2
4.32
-0.8
4.39
0.0
4.22
+0.3
4.65
0.0
4.63
0.0
Mattsson4.41
-1.1
4.36
-0.6
4.19
0.0
3.88
0.0
4.00
-1.4
3.75
+0.5
Sigvardsson4.36
-0.7
x4.38
0.0
4.40
0.0
3.12
0.0
4.33
+1.5
Löfgren4.27
0.0
4.30
0.0
2.42
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.09
-0.4
Hermansson4.06
-0.4
4.26
-1.3
4.16
0.0
4.17
+1.1
3.98
0.0
4.01
-0.5
Algotsson4.19
0.0
4.12
0.0
3.65
0.0
3.85
+0.2
4.19
0.0
3.90
0.0
Algotsson4.19
0.0
4.12
0.0
3.65
0.0
3.85
+0.2
4.19
0.0
3.90
0.0
Lundqvist4.00
-1.2
3.76
0.0
3.93
0.0
3.91
-0.4
3.89
-0.2
3.94
+1.6
Isberg3.64
0.0
3.72
-0.1
3.82
0.0
3.88
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.73
+1.5
Dahlénx3.73
-1.6
3.80
-0.3
Havtorp3.64
-0.7
3.26
0.0
3.60
-0.8
Hagelberg3.41
-1.0
3.20
0.0
3.42
-0.3
Ferm3.24
0.0
3.28
-1.7
3.00
-0.4
Klintberg3.19
0.0
3.16
-1.6
2.97
0.0
Ferm3.14
-1.3
3.08
-0.2
3.14
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Clara Sigvardsson
9.15
FIK Färjestaden
9.15
  
2Maja Martini
7.44
Motala AIF
7.44
  
3Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
6.82
12Eksjö Södra IK
6.82
SB
  
4Hedvig KlintbergHögby IF
6.69
PB
  
5Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
5.89
  
6Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
5.48
IFK Växjö
5.48
  
Sigvardsson9.059.15x8.298.408.59
Martini7.157.447.146.866.956.96
Thorell6.536.126.826.176.135.95
Klintberg6.456.506.486.576.286.69
Johannisson5.475.815.325.655.895.61
Havtorp5.095.485.073.874.864.70
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Clara Sigvardsson
26.24
FIK Färjestaden
26.24
  
2Maja Martini
16.74
Motala AIF
16.74
  
3Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
15.02
Eksjö Södra IK
15.02
PB
  
4Hedvig KlintbergHögby IF
14.05
SB
  
5Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
13.50
12Eksjö Södra IK
13.50
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Clara Sigvardsson
21.54
FIK Färjestaden
21.54
  
2Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
21.20
FIK Färjestaden
21.20
PB
  
3Maja Martini
20.07
Motala AIF
20.07
PB
  
4Ella AlgotssonSkruvs IF
18.05
  
5Hedvig KlintbergHögby IF
17.81
PB
  
6Tuva LundqvistIK Sisu
16.80
  
7Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
14.34
12Eksjö Södra IK
14.34
  
8Noomi Lindkvist
14.09
IFK Växjö
14.09
  
9Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
11.73
Eksjö Södra IK
11.73
  
10Ella Ferm
Ella Ferm 10, Wärnamo
11.13
Wärnamo SK
11.13
  
11Alice Ferm
Alice Ferm 10, Wärnamo
9.74
Wärnamo SK
9.74
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik