18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Arena: Stedelijke Atletiekpiste
Tävlande: 458 (259+199)   Starter: 529 (294+235)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
10.40
91GER
10.40
  
2Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.41
87NED
10.41
  
3Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.43
02NED
10.43
=PB
  
4Ward Merckx
Ward Merckx 97, BEL
10.47
97BEL
10.47
  
5Godwin Acheampong
Godwin Acheampong 98, NED
10.53
98NED
10.53
PB
  
6Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders 97, BEL
10.57
97BEL
10.57
  
7Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.59
84NED
10.59
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
10.41
91GER
10.41
  
2Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
10.45
87NED
10.45
  
3Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
10.47
02NED
10.47
  
4Ward Merckx
Ward Merckx 97, BEL
10.50
97BEL
10.50
  
5Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.53
84NED
10.53
  
6Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
10.64
94JAM
10.64
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Sotírios Garaggánis
Sotírios Garaggánis 99, GRE
10.53
99GRE
10.53
  
2Steven Müller
Steven Müller 90, GER
10.56
90GER
10.56
  
3Cédric Fini
Cédric Fini 03, NED
10.59
03NED
10.59
  
4Timo Spiering
Timo Spiering 04, NED
10.59
04NED
10.59
  
5Samuel Rowe
Samuel Rowe 96, JAM
10.62
96JAM
10.62
SB
  
6Riq De Wit
Riq De Wit 01, NED
10.68
01NED
10.68
  
7Alagie Sonko
Alagie Sonko 96, GAM
10.85
96GAM
10.85
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Godwin Acheampong
Godwin Acheampong 98, NED
10.54
98NED
10.54
PB
  
2Daniljo Vriendwijk
Daniljo Vriendwijk 03, NED
10.61
03NED
10.61
PB
  
3Cedrych Van Der Graaff
Cedrych Van Der Graaff 99, NED
10.68
99NED
10.68
  
4Oliver Poschwatta
Oliver Poschwatta 94, GER
10.71
94GER
10.71
  
5Florian Tshitwenu
Florian Tshitwenu 97, BEL
10.77
97BEL
10.77
  
6Yoran Deschepper
Yoran Deschepper 00, BEL
10.77
00BEL
10.77
  
7Kai Sparenberg
Kai Sparenberg 95, GER
10.83
95GER
10.83
  
8Dries Vergaelen
Dries Vergaelen 00, BEL
10.96
00BEL
10.96
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Antoine Snyders
Antoine Snyders 97, BEL
10.54
97BEL
10.54
  
2Stefan Scholte
Stefan Scholte 95, NED
10.67
95NED
10.67
PB
  
3Pascal Kirstges
Pascal Kirstges 97, GER
10.69
97GER
10.69
SB
  
4Jeffrey Bonsu
Jeffrey Bonsu 96, NED
10.75
96NED
10.75
  
5Wolf Belien
Wolf Belien 01, BEL
10.77
01BEL
10.77
  
6Frederik Nielsen
Frederik Nielsen 02, DEN
10.92
02DEN
10.92
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Lasse Wiggemans
Lasse Wiggemans 95, NED
10.71
95NED
10.71
PB
  
2Brett Duff
Brett Duff 01, NED
10.73
01NED
10.73
SB
  
3Ken Leunissen
Ken Leunissen 00, NED
10.74
00NED
10.74
PB
  
4Lennert Kolberg
Lennert Kolberg 98, GER
10.79
98GER
10.79
PB
  
5Brian Mariano
Brian Mariano 85, NED
10.87
85NED
10.87
  
6Levi Hazes
Levi Hazes 00, NED
10.87
00NED
10.87
SB
  
Heat 6
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Paisios Dimitriades
Paisios Dimitriades 97, CYP
10.98
97CYP
10.98
=SB
  
2Siemen Masure
Siemen Masure 01, BEL
10.99
01BEL
10.99
  
Heat 11
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Michael Bryan
Michael Bryan 92, GER
10.59
92GER
10.59
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
20.58
91GER
20.58
SB
  
2O'Shane Bailey
O'Shane Bailey 89, JAM
20.65
89JAM
20.65
SB
  
3Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
20.78
94BEL
20.78
  
4Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, NED
20.90
87NED
20.90
  
5Riq De Wit
Riq De Wit 01, NED
20.98
01NED
20.98
SB
  
6Steven Müller
Steven Müller 90, GER
21.07
90GER
21.07
  
7Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
21.23
00BEL
21.23
  
8Baboloki Thebe
Baboloki Thebe 97, BOT
21.36
97BOT
21.36
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Sotírios Garaggánis
Sotírios Garaggánis 99, GRE
20.78w
99GRE
20.78w
  
2Cédric Fini
Cédric Fini 03, NED
21.06w
03NED
21.06w
  
3Keitharo Oosterwolde
Keitharo Oosterwolde 02, NED
21.11w
02NED
21.11w
  
4Timo Spiering
Timo Spiering 04, NED
21.44w
04NED
21.44w
  
5Michael Bryan
Michael Bryan 92, GER
21.45w
92GER
21.45w
  
6Nsikak Ekpo
Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED
21.56w
03NED
21.56w
  
7Yoran Deschepper
Yoran Deschepper 00, BEL
21.65w
00BEL
21.65w
  
8Alagie Sonko
Alagie Sonko 96, GAM
21.86w
96GAM
21.86w
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Gilles Goossens
Gilles Goossens 97, BEL
21.48
97BEL
21.48
PB
  
2Maarten Heylen
Maarten Heylen 98, BEL
21.53
98BEL
21.53
PB
  
3Stefan Scholte
Stefan Scholte 95, NED
21.54
95NED
21.54
PB
  
4Simon Mengal
Simon Mengal 95, BEL
21.65
95BEL
21.65
SB
  
5Frederik Nielsen
Frederik Nielsen 02, DEN
21.66
02DEN
21.66
PB
  
6Elgemar Laker
Elgemar Laker 01, NED
21.88
01NED
21.88
  
7Jack Manning
Jack Manning 98, IRL
22.24
98IRL
22.24
SB
  
8Cedric Verschueren
Cedric Verschueren 04, BEL
22.36
04BEL
22.36
  
Final D
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Kai Sparenberg
Kai Sparenberg 95, GER
21.56
95GER
21.56
  
2Keenan Blake
Keenan Blake 03, NED
21.62
03NED
21.62
  
3Pascal Kirstges
Pascal Kirstges 97, GER
21.62
97GER
21.62
SB
  
4Ken Leunissen
Ken Leunissen 00, NED
21.79
00NED
21.79
  
5Adam Murphy
Adam Murphy 96, IRL
21.91
96IRL
21.91
  
6Wolf Belien
Wolf Belien 01, BEL
21.96
01BEL
21.96
  
7Levi Hazes
Levi Hazes 00, NED
22.08
00NED
22.08
  
Final E
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Lennert Kolberg
Lennert Kolberg 98, GER
21.74
98GER
21.74
PB
  
2Cedrych Van Der Graaff
Cedrych Van Der Graaff 99, NED
21.89
99NED
21.89
PB
  
3Samuel Vermander
Samuel Vermander 99, FRA
21.92
99FRA
21.92
PB
  
4Paisios Dimitriades
Paisios Dimitriades 97, CYP
22.10
97CYP
22.10
  
5Samba Fall
Samba Fall 92, BEL
22.15
92BEL
22.15
SB
  
6Bastien Varre
Bastien Varre 99, FRA
22.27
99FRA
22.27
  
7Quinten Van Ommen
Quinten Van Ommen 02, NED
22.40
02NED
22.40
  
Final F
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Lasse Wiggemans
Lasse Wiggemans 95, NED
21.95
95NED
21.95
PB
  
2Igor Rutka
Igor Rutka 94, NED
22.30
94NED
22.30
PB
  
3Jeffrey Bonsu
Jeffrey Bonsu 96, NED
22.33
96NED
22.33
=PB
  
4Jordi Van Der Kuijlen
Jordi Van Der Kuijlen 99, NED
22.38
99NED
22.38
PB
  
Final G
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Georgios Choratta
Georgios Choratta 01, CYP
22.31w
01CYP
22.31w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Bruno Hortelano
Bruno Hortelano 91, ESP
46.14
91ESP
46.14
SB
  
2Gilles Biron
Gilles Biron 95, FRA
46.26
95FRA
46.26
  
3Pau Fradera
Pau Fradera 87, ESP
46.46
87ESP
46.46
SB
  
4Baboloki Thebe
Baboloki Thebe 97, BOT
46.68
97BOT
46.68
SB
  
5Miloud Laaredj
Miloud Laaredj 86, ALG
46.89
86ALG
46.89
  
6David Fradera
David Fradera 99, ESP
47.67
99ESP
47.67
  
Final B
1Torben Junker
Torben Junker 93, GER
46.53
93GER
46.53
SB
  
1Isaya Klein Ikkink
Isaya Klein Ikkink 03, NED
47.63
03NED
47.63
PB
  
2Fabian Dammermann
Fabian Dammermann 97, GER
46.68
97GER
46.68
  
2Tommy Christophe Alfred
Tommy Christophe Alfred 97, CAN
49.23
97CAN
49.23
SB
  
3Asamti Badji
Asamti Badji 95, BEL
46.89
95BEL
46.89
=PB
  
3Silyan Peshev
Silyan Peshev 02, BUL
49.32
02BUL
49.32
  
4Jonas de Smet
Jonas de Smet 97, BEL
46.99
97BEL
46.99
  
4Theo Farge
Theo Farge 99, FRA
49.64
99FRA
49.64
  
5Pim Van Bakel
Pim Van Bakel 01, NED
47.05
01NED
47.05
  
6Jonas Breitkopf
Jonas Breitkopf 97, GER
47.76
97GER
47.76
  
Final C
1Vester van Heijningen
Vester van Heijningen 94, NED
47.21
94NED
47.21
  
2Adrien Devriendt
Adrien Devriendt 02, BEL
47.49
02BEL
47.49
PB
  
3Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
47.77
00FRA
47.77
  
4Bram Van Der Jagt
Bram Van Der Jagt 98, NED
48.35
98NED
48.35
  
5Jack Manning
Jack Manning 98, IRL
49.30
98IRL
49.30
  
Final D
1Sébastien Lins
Sébastien Lins 92, BEL
47.98
92BEL
47.98
SB
  
2Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
48.18
99BEL
48.18
SB
  
3Igor Rutka
Igor Rutka 94, NED
48.24
94NED
48.24
PB
  
4Quinten Van Ommen
Quinten Van Ommen 02, NED
48.77
02NED
48.77
  
5Mark Roosien
Mark Roosien 99, NED
48.99
99NED
48.99
  
6Labran Hamidu
Labran Hamidu 03, NED
49.07
03NED
49.07
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
1:46.63
95NED
1:46.63
PB
  
2Jürgen Wielart
Jürgen Wielart 92, NED
1:47.00
92NED
1:47.00
SB
  
3Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
1:47.19
95FRA
1:47.19
  
4Maarten Plaum
Maarten Plaum 96, NED
1:47.23
96NED
1:47.23
  
5Ludovic Le Meur
Ludovic Le Meur 98, FRA
1:47.61
98FRA
1:47.61
SB
  
6Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:47.87
97NED
1:47.87
SB
  
7Charaf Zahir
Charaf Zahir 01, MAR
1:49.65
01MAR
1:49.65
  
8Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:50.22
99FRA
1:50.22
  
9Clément Dhainaut
Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA
1:51.90
97FRA
1:51.90
  
Final B
1Pierre Antoine Balhan
Pierre Antoine Balhan 92, BEL
1:48.49
92BEL
1:48.49
SB
  
1Lilian Hecquet
Lilian Hecquet 03, BEL
1:50.72
03BEL
1:50.72
PB
  
2Dion Eijssen
Dion Eijssen 04, NED
1:48.59
04NED
1:48.59
  
2Joep Welsch
Joep Welsch 01, NED
1:51.07
01NED
1:51.07
PB
  
3Yassine Aber
Yassine Aber 96, CAN
1:48.88
96CAN
1:48.88
  
3Aurelien Vaudois
Aurelien Vaudois 98, FRA
1:51.37
98FRA
1:51.37
PB
  
4Jaap Gerben Vellinga
Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94, NED
1:49.23
94NED
1:49.23
  
4Ruben Cornelus
Ruben Cornelus 96, BEL
1:51.48
96BEL
1:51.48
PB
  
5Aaron Botterman
Aaron Botterman 94, BEL
1:49.28
94BEL
1:49.28
  
5Terence Dursent
Terence Dursent 02, FRA
1:53.00
02FRA
1:53.00
PB
  
6Adrien Tual
Adrien Tual 00, FRA
1:49.33
00FRA
1:49.33
  
6Theo De Meyere
Theo De Meyere 00, FRA
1:53.30
00FRA
1:53.30
  
7Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
1:49.70
01FRA
1:49.70
  
8Elliot Charrier
Elliot Charrier 01, FRA
1:49.89
01FRA
1:49.89
  
9Lars Van Hoeven
Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED
1:50.56
99NED
1:50.56
  
Final C
1Maximilian Sluka
Maximilian Sluka 00, GER
1:50.59
00GER
1:50.59
SB
  
2Deniss Salmijanov
Deniss Salmijanov 98, EST
1:50.74
98EST
1:50.74
  
3Maxime Wrzesinski
Maxime Wrzesinski 01, FRA
1:50.78
01FRA
1:50.78
  
4Corentin Magnou
Corentin Magnou 01, FRA
1:50.89
01FRA
1:50.89
  
5Hugo Monnier
Hugo Monnier 96, FRA
1:51.44
96FRA
1:51.44
  
6Thije Tjebbes
Thije Tjebbes 00, NED
1:51.51
00NED
1:51.51
  
7Twan Pormes
Twan Pormes 98, NED
1:51.95
98NED
1:51.95
  
8Gregoire Demanet
Gregoire Demanet 03, BEL
1:53.07
03BEL
1:53.07
  
Final D
1Yusuf Alin
Yusuf Alin 95, DEN
1:55.02
95DEN
1:55.02
PB
  
Final E
1Lucas Demaret
Lucas Demaret 03, BEL
1:53.98
03BEL
1:53.98
PB
  
2Constantin Feist
Constantin Feist 99, GER
1:54.09
99GER
1:54.09
PB
  
3Paul Gulzinski
Paul Gulzinski 01, FRA
1:54.42
01FRA
1:54.42
PB
  
4Jelmer Van Der Veen
Jelmer Van Der Veen 97, NED
1:54.43
97NED
1:54.43
  
5Julian Jacquemin
Julian Jacquemin 99, BEL
1:55.00
99BEL
1:55.00
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Salim Keddar
Salim Keddar 93, ALG
3:36.85
93ALG
3:36.85
SB
  
2Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
3:37.10
99KEN
3:37.10
  
3Justin Kipkoech
Justin Kipkoech , KEN
3:37.36
KEN
3:37.36
PB
  
4Marc Tortell
Marc Tortell 97, GER
3:37.56
97GER
3:37.56
  
5Jochem Vermeulen
Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL
3:37.92
98BEL
3:37.92
  
6Stijn Baeten
Stijn Baeten 94, BEL
3:37.98
94BEL
3:37.98
  
7Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
3:38.17
90FRA
3:38.17
  
8Maximilian Feist
Maximilian Feist 99, GER
3:38.32
99GER
3:38.32
  
9Tim Verbaandert
Tim Verbaandert 00, NED
3:38.91
00NED
3:38.91
PB
  
10Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:39.15
97FRA
3:39.15
  
11Quentin Malriq
Quentin Malriq 99, FRA
3:39.21
99FRA
3:39.21
PB
  
12Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:39.30
96FRA
3:39.30
  
13Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
3:39.46
95QAT
3:39.46
SB
  
Final B
1Nick Marsman
Nick Marsman 97, NED
3:41.43
97NED
3:41.43
PB
  
1Cain Rutgers
Cain Rutgers 99, NED
3:52.12
99NED
3:52.12
PB
  
2Gregory Bernage
Gregory Bernage 99, FRA
3:41.97
99FRA
3:41.97
PB
  
2Quentin Vandier
Quentin Vandier 97, FRA
3:53.96
97FRA
3:53.96
PB
  
3Marius De Bruyn
Marius De Bruyn 96, BEL
3:42.20
96BEL
3:42.20
PB
  
3Joachim Cardillo
Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL
3:53.97
88BEL
3:53.97
SB
  
4Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA
3:42.29
93ITA
3:42.29
SB
  
4Titouan Haan
Titouan Haan 99, FRA
3:54.30
99FRA
3:54.30
SB
  
5Said Mhaimer
Said Mhaimer 97, MAR
3:43.29
97MAR
3:43.29
  
5Viktor Leenaert
Viktor Leenaert 04, BEL
3:54.31
04BEL
3:54.31
  
6Bruno Pierru
Bruno Pierru 97, FRA
3:43.51
97FRA
3:43.51
  
6Marek Wolinski
Marek Wolinski 01, FRA
3:54.34
01FRA
3:54.34
  
7Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED
3:43.77
02NED
3:43.77
  
7Antoine Schauwers
Antoine Schauwers 01, BEL
3:55.00
01BEL
3:55.00
  
8Job Ijtsma
Job Ijtsma 00, NED
3:44.67
00NED
3:44.67
  
8Manolo Pierson
Manolo Pierson 01, FRA
3:55.17
01FRA
3:55.17
PB
  
9Clement Touati
Clement Touati 00, FRA
3:44.80
00FRA
3:44.80
PB
  
9Valentin Cuvelier
Valentin Cuvelier 97, FRA
3:55.64
97FRA
3:55.64
  
10Luc Le Baron
Luc Le Baron 02, FRA
3:45.26
02FRA
3:45.26
  
10Antoine Godin
Antoine Godin 99, FRA
3:57.48
99FRA
3:57.48
SB
  
11Wessel Van Veenen
Wessel Van Veenen 95, NED
3:46.62
95NED
3:46.62
SB
  
11Pieter Verschoren
Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL
3:57.60
87BEL
3:57.60
  
12Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER
3:46.83
99GER
3:46.83
  
12Nikólaos Stamoúlis
Nikólaos Stamoúlis 02, GRE
3:58.34
02GRE
3:58.34
  
13Paul Lascabettes
Paul Lascabettes 96, FRA
3:46.87
96FRA
3:46.87
SB
  
13Merlijn Van Der Velden
Merlijn Van Der Velden 03, NED
3:58.63
03NED
3:58.63
  
14Jort Benz
Jort Benz 01, NED
3:49.48
01NED
3:49.48
  
Final C
1Florian Willocq
Florian Willocq 99, BEL
3:46.13
99BEL
3:46.13
  
1Ioann Lobles
Ioann Lobles 04, NED
3:58.93
04NED
3:58.93
SB
  
2Gaor Drouin Viallard
Gaor Drouin Viallard 01, FRA
3:46.28
01FRA
3:46.28
PB
  
2Elias Sleeckx
Elias Sleeckx 04, BEL
3:59.27
04BEL
3:59.27
PB
  
3Ward D'Hoore
Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL
3:46.39
94BEL
3:46.39
PB
  
3Nicolas Medouni
Nicolas Medouni 96, FRA
3:59.61
96FRA
3:59.61
PB
  
4Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
3:46.71
91NED
3:46.71
  
4Lode Van Tente
Lode Van Tente 01, BEL
3:59.92
01BEL
3:59.92
  
5Jennen Mortier
Jennen Mortier 97, BEL
3:48.18
97BEL
3:48.18
  
6Matisse Virey
Matisse Virey 97, FRA
3:48.18
97FRA
3:48.18
  
7Simon Meganck
Simon Meganck 00, BEL
3:48.28
00BEL
3:48.28
  
8Clementin Poulin
Clementin Poulin 00, FRA
3:48.30
00FRA
3:48.30
PB
  
9Nik Lemmink
Nik Lemmink 98, NED
3:48.85
98NED
3:48.85
  
10Noah Macdermid
Noah Macdermid 01, NZL
3:49.15
01NZL
3:49.15
  
11Thomas Lewis
Thomas Lewis 94, NED
3:50.25
94NED
3:50.25
  
12Hugo Thibault
Hugo Thibault 02, FRA
3:50.70
02FRA
3:50.70
  
13Achraf Abbane
Achraf Abbane 02, ITA
3:51.85
02ITA
3:51.85
  
14Corentin Louis
Corentin Louis 93, BEL
3:54.55
93BEL
3:54.55
  
15Simon Petitjean
Simon Petitjean 96, BEL
3:57.61
96BEL
3:57.61
  
16Lander Vermeulen
Lander Vermeulen 99, BEL
3:59.82
99BEL
3:59.82
  
Final D
1Deniss Šalkauskas
Deniss Šalkauskas 98, EST
3:48.73
98EST
3:48.73
PB
  
2Matthias Gombeer
Matthias Gombeer 99, BEL
3:49.33
99BEL
3:49.33
  
3Pétros Papaioánnou
Pétros Papaioánnou 03, GRE
3:49.71
03GRE
3:49.71
PB
  
4Keyhan Hatami
Keyhan Hatami 96, GER
3:49.78
96GER
3:49.78
PB
  
5Maxence Verpraet
Maxence Verpraet 97, FRA
3:50.51
97FRA
3:50.51
PB
  
6Hugo Macquet
Hugo Macquet 02, FRA
3:50.80
02FRA
3:50.80
PB
  
7Robbe Theeuwes
Robbe Theeuwes 02, BEL
3:51.01
02BEL
3:51.01
SB
  
8Yehonatan Haim
Yehonatan Haim 00, ISR
3:51.10
00ISR
3:51.10
  
9Justin Lukas
Justin Lukas 97, GER
3:52.84
97GER
3:52.84
SB
  
10Lennert Dewulf
Lennert Dewulf 01, BEL
3:54.15
01BEL
3:54.15
SB
  
11Kobe Hermans
Kobe Hermans 01, BEL
3:55.30
01BEL
3:55.30
SB
  
12Baptiste Fourmont
Baptiste Fourmont 99, FRA
3:55.33
99FRA
3:55.33
  
13Luuk Verbaandert
Luuk Verbaandert 02, NED
3:55.69
02NED
3:55.69
  
Final G
1Clement Janicki
Clement Janicki 02, FRA
3:59.57
02FRA
3:59.57
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri
Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri 90, KSA
13:46.81
90KSA
13:46.81
SB
  
2Valentin Gondouin
Valentin Gondouin 99, FRA
13:51.80
99FRA
13:51.80
  
3Derba Ayale
Derba Ayale 02, ISR
13:52.77
02ISR
13:52.77
  
4Omar Kenani
Omar Kenani 87, ALG
13:54.34
87ALG
13:54.34
PB
  
5James West
James West 96, GBR
13:54.91
96GBR
13:54.91
  
6Yitayew Abuhay
Yitayew Abuhay 96, ISR
13:59.00
96ISR
13:59.00
  
7Antonin Marquant
Antonin Marquant 02, FRA
14:01.39
02FRA
14:01.39
PB
  
8Konstadínos Stamoúlis
Konstadínos Stamoúlis 97, GRE
14:02.63
97GRE
14:02.63
PB
  
9Gregoire Doison
Gregoire Doison 95, BEL
14:03.62
95BEL
14:03.62
PB
  
10Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke 93, BEL
14:06.26
93BEL
14:06.26
PB
  
11Aziz Boukebal
Aziz Boukebal 95, FRA
14:06.30
95FRA
14:06.30
PB
  
12Benedikt Brem
Benedikt Brem 00, GER
14:06.92
00GER
14:06.92
PB
  
13Remyo Tielsema
Remyo Tielsema 90, NED
14:07.11
90NED
14:07.11
PB
  
14Leonid Latsepov
Leonid Latsepov 98, EST
14:08.61
98EST
14:08.61
PB
  
15Floris Willeboordse
Floris Willeboordse 91, NED
14:09.68
91NED
14:09.68
PB
  
16Enzo Noel
Enzo Noel 95, BEL
14:13.40
95BEL
14:13.40
  
17Tancrede Crickillon
Tancrede Crickillon 99, BEL
14:18.18
99BEL
14:18.18
PB
  
18Matthew Beaudet
Matthew Beaudet 00, CAN
14:23.69
00CAN
14:23.69
  
19René Menzel
René Menzel 92, GER
14:30.30
92GER
14:30.30
SB
  
Final B
1Tim Bolink
Tim Bolink 92, NED
14:33.55
92NED
14:33.55
SB
  
2Dirk Van Sijpveld
Dirk Van Sijpveld , NED
14:38.50
NED
14:38.50
PB
  
3Mohammed Mazid
Mohammed Mazid 96, BEL
14:40.55
96BEL
14:40.55
PB
  
4Ward Oosterlinck
Ward Oosterlinck 93, BEL
14:41.05
93BEL
14:41.05
PB
  
5Stefan Lauchner
Stefan Lauchner 99, GER
14:41.51
99GER
14:41.51
PB
  
6Jasper Boot
Jasper Boot 93, NED
14:43.20
93NED
14:43.20
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Velten Schneider
Velten Schneider 99, GER
8:38.63
99GER
8:38.63
PB
  
2Jens Mergenthaler
Jens Mergenthaler 97, GER
8:43.22
97GER
8:43.22
SB
  
3Mustapha Salmi
Mustapha Salmi 99, ALG
8:43.91
99ALG
8:43.91
PB
  
4Valere Hustin
Valere Hustin 93, BEL
8:46.66
93BEL
8:46.66
PB
  
5Abdelhamid Zerrifi
Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA
8:51.11
86FRA
8:51.11
  
6Bader Ali Al-Amrani
Bader Ali Al-Amrani 97, KSA
8:51.50
97KSA
8:51.50
PB
  
7Nick Jäger
Nick Jäger 99, GER
8:53.47
99GER
8:53.47
  
8Tsega Kifle
Tsega Kifle 00, NED
8:54.89
00NED
8:54.89
PB
  
9Allan Bourieau
Allan Bourieau 91, FRA
8:58.16
91FRA
8:58.16
  
10Ahmed Abubakar
Ahmed Abubakar 97, NED
9:13.54
97NED
9:13.54
  
11Zephirin Darhan
Zephirin Darhan 02, FRA
9:14.74
02FRA
9:14.74
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Michael O'Hara
Michael O'Hara 96, JAM
13.70
96JAM
13.70
  
2Job Geerds
Job Geerds 02, NED
13.73
02NED
13.73
  
3Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
13.74
92NED
13.74
  
4Nolan Van Cauwemberghe
Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL
13.83
00BEL
13.83
PB
  
5Timme Koster
Timme Koster 02, NED
14.01
02NED
14.01
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
14.08
94LUX
14.08
  
2Vincent Vernet
Vincent Vernet 96, FRA
14.16
96FRA
14.16
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Ewout Dumon
Ewout Dumon 95, BEL
14.63
95BEL
14.63
=SB
  
2Robin Goossens
Robin Goossens 97, BEL
14.96
97BEL
14.96
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Stéphane Yato
Stéphane Yato 92, FRA
49.88
92FRA
49.88
PB
  
2Malik James-King
Malik James-King 99, JAM
50.47
99JAM
50.47
  
3Dmytro Romanyuk
Dmytro Romanyuk 97, UKR
50.60
97UKR
50.60
  
4Dries Van Nieuwenhove
Dries Van Nieuwenhove 98, BEL
50.91
98BEL
50.91
  
5Aleix Porras
Aleix Porras 99, ESP
51.39
99ESP
51.39
  
6Dimítrios Levantínos
Dimítrios Levantínos 97, GRE
52.84
97GRE
52.84
  
Final B
1Robin Van Damme
Robin Van Damme 99, BEL
50.91
99BEL
50.91
  
2Rayan Duperme
Rayan Duperme 97, FRA
51.97
97FRA
51.97
  
3Dries Peeters
Dries Peeters 99, BEL
52.46
99BEL
52.46
  
4Binne Brok
Binne Brok 04, NED
52.79
04NED
52.79
  
5Jermaine Kleine
Jermaine Kleine 04, NED
53.12
04NED
53.12
  
6Anthony Gomes
Anthony Gomes 97, FRA
53.39
97FRA
53.39
  
Final C
1Abu Bakr Azzam
Abu Bakr Azzam 04, KSA
52.99
04KSA
52.99
PB
  
2Yahya Fahad Walby
Yahya Fahad Walby 04, KSA
53.40
04KSA
53.40
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lars Van Looy
Lars Van Looy 99, BEL
2.07
99BEL
2.07
  
2Usaamah Vally
Usaamah Vally 01, RSA
2.01
01RSA
2.01
  
3Emile Verdonck
Emile Verdonck 95, BEL
2.01
95BEL
2.01
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Paulo Benavides
Paulo Benavides 97, NED
5.00
97NED
5.00
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Aubrey Allen
Aubrey Allen 94, JAM
7.82
94JAM
7.82
+0.2 PB
  
2Jaime Guerra
Jaime Guerra 99, ESP
7.65
99ESP
7.65
+0.4
  
3Navaro Doulany
Navaro Doulany 01, SUR
7.55
01SUR
7.55
0.0
  
4Samuel Khogali
Samuel Khogali 97, GBR
7.48
97GBR
7.48
–0.6
  
Allen7.24
-0.1
xx7.22
-0.1
7.82
+0.2
7.48
-0.2
Guerra
Doulany
Khogali
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Rafail Antoniou
Rafail Antoniou 95, CYP
58.64
95CYP
58.64
  
2Timothy Truyts
Timothy Truyts 89, BEL
48.03
89BEL
48.03
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Shashalee Forbes
Shashalee Forbes 96, JAM
11.28
96JAM
11.28
  
2Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.31
92NED
11.31
=SB
  
3Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
11.33
90JAM
11.33
SB
  
4N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
11.40
03NED
11.40
SB
  
5Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
11.44
00BEL
11.44
  
6Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
11.51
96FRA
11.51
  
7Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
11.52
95BEL
11.52
  
8Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
11.59
93NED
11.59
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Shashalee Forbes
Shashalee Forbes 96, JAM
11.31
96JAM
11.31
  
2Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.39
92NED
11.39
  
3Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
11.40
93NED
11.40
  
4N'ketia Seedo
N'ketia Seedo 03, NED
11.42
03NED
11.42
  
5Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
11.47
00BEL
11.47
  
6Delphine Nkansa
Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL
11.55
01BEL
11.55
  
7Marie-Ange Rimlinger
Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA
11.82
01FRA
11.82
  
8Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya 97, NED
11.94
97NED
11.94
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
11.47
96FRA
11.47
SB
  
2Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
11.48
95BEL
11.48
=PB
  
3Demi Van Den Wildenberg
Demi Van Den Wildenberg 00, NED
11.63
00NED
11.63
  
4Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 00, BEL
11.65
00BEL
11.65
  
5Mariam Oulare
Mariam Oulare 02, BEL
11.75
02BEL
11.75
  
6Brooke Somerfield
Brooke Somerfield 97, NZL
11.88
97NZL
11.88
  
7Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
11.95
97BEL
11.95
  
8Sarah Murray
Sarah Murray 93, IRL
12.09
93IRL
12.09
  
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
11.89
95FRA
11.89
  
2Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
11.91
01BEL
11.91
  
3Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
11.92
95IRL
11.92
SB
  
4Femke Nuijten
Femke Nuijten 99, NED
11.94
99NED
11.94
  
5Ama Van Bussel
Ama Van Bussel 03, NED
11.95
03NED
11.95
PB
  
6Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.99
89NED
11.99
  
7Angel Agwazie
Angel Agwazie 01, BEL
12.23
01BEL
12.23
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Judith Bosker
Judith Bosker 90, NED
11.91
90NED
11.91
SB
  
2Anouchka Kadiamba
Anouchka Kadiamba 02, BEL
12.02
02BEL
12.02
PB
  
3Charlotte Duyck
Charlotte Duyck 97, BEL
12.04
97BEL
12.04
SB
  
4Janna Doumpas
Janna Doumpas 01, NED
12.06
01NED
12.06
PB
  
5Annabel Paul
Annabel Paul 04, NED
12.10
04NED
12.10
PB
  
6Iryna Butenko
Iryna Butenko 01, UKR
12.14
01UKR
12.14
  
7Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
12.30
01BEL
12.30
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Emma Broze
Emma Broze 00, BEL
12.30
00BEL
12.30
PB
  
Heat 8
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Jura Levy
Jura Levy 90, JAM
11.53
90JAM
11.53
  
2Imke Daalmann
Imke Daalmann 99, GER
12.22
99GER
12.22
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
22.96
92NED
22.96
SB
  
2Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
23.09
93NED
23.09
PB
  
3Delphine Nkansa
Delphine Nkansa 01, BEL
23.12
01BEL
23.12
  
4Moa HjelmerSWE
23.50
SB
  
5Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou
Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou 00, GRE
23.66
00GRE
23.66
  
6Tasa Jiya
Tasa Jiya 97, NED
24.05
97NED
24.05
  
Final B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
23.65
96FRA
23.65
PB
  
2Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 00, BEL
23.72
00BEL
23.72
PB
  
3Mariam Oulare
Mariam Oulare 02, BEL
23.76
02BEL
23.76
  
4Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
23.95
95FRA
23.95
  
5Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
23.97
00BEL
23.97
  
6Sarah McCarthy
Sarah McCarthy 95, IRL
24.06
95IRL
24.06
SB
  
7Myke van de Wiel
Myke van de Wiel 97, NED
24.07
97NED
24.07
  
Final C
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Brooke Somerfield
Brooke Somerfield 97, NZL
24.00
97NZL
24.00
SB
  
2Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
24.10
89NED
24.10
SB
  
3Britt De Blaauw
Britt De Blaauw 04, NED
24.41
04NED
24.41
  
4Cloe Van Der Meulen
Cloe Van Der Meulen 01, BEL
24.45
01BEL
24.45
  
5Messalina Pieroni
Messalina Pieroni 98, BEL
24.65
98BEL
24.65
SB
  
6Femke Nuijten
Femke Nuijten 99, NED
24.67
99NED
24.67
  
7Marine Mignon
Marine Mignon 99, FRA
24.85
99FRA
24.85
  
Final D
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Marijke Esselink
Marijke Esselink 99, NED
24.45
99NED
24.45
SB
  
2Anouchka Kadiamba
Anouchka Kadiamba 02, BEL
24.55
02BEL
24.55
PB
  
3Emma Broze
Emma Broze 00, BEL
24.67
00BEL
24.67
PB
  
4Annabel Paul
Annabel Paul 04, NED
24.68
04NED
24.68
PB
  
5Judith Bosker
Judith Bosker 90, NED
24.87
90NED
24.87
PB
  
6Angel Agwazie
Angel Agwazie 01, BEL
24.89
01BEL
24.89
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Inge Bellemans
Inge Bellemans 95, BEL
25.01
95BEL
25.01
PB
  
2Emma Suhonen
Emma Suhonen 91, FIN
25.06
91FIN
25.06
PB
  
3Janna Doumpas
Janna Doumpas 01, NED
25.18
01NED
25.18
PB
  
4Eva Mollema
Eva Mollema 98, NED
25.22
98NED
25.22
  
5Emilie Thorel
Emilie Thorel 99, FRA
25.42
99FRA
25.42
PB
  
Final F
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Ama Van Bussel
Ama Van Bussel 03, NED
25.31
03NED
25.31
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
52.08
93BEL
52.08
SB
  
2Cliodhna Manning
Cliodhna Manning 95, IRL
52.60
95IRL
52.60
PB
  
3Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
52.67
91BEL
52.67
PB
  
4Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
53.35
92NED
53.35
  
5Moa HjelmerSWE
54.34
  
6Elisabeth Paulina
Elisabeth Paulina 96, NED
56.55
96NED
56.55
  
Final B
1Anne van de Wiel
Anne van de Wiel 97, NED
53.47
97NED
53.47
SB
  
2Myrte Van Der Schoot
Myrte Van Der Schoot 04, NED
54.13
04NED
54.13
  
3Mariya Buryak
Mariya Buryak 01, UKR
54.39
01UKR
54.39
SB
  
4Margo Van Puyvelde
Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL
54.61
95BEL
54.61
SB
  
5Dominique Veninga
Dominique Veninga 97, NED
55.69
97NED
55.69
  
6Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
55.76
91FIN
55.76
  
Final C
1Lianne Holtermann
Lianne Holtermann 01, NED
55.32
01NED
55.32
PB
  
2Priscilla van Oorschot
Priscilla van Oorschot 96, NED
55.49
96NED
55.49
PB
  
3Danique Gimbrere
Danique Gimbrere 99, NED
55.92
99NED
55.92
PB
  
4Britt De Blaauw
Britt De Blaauw 04, NED
56.72
04NED
56.72
  
5Ange-Victoria Callebaut
Ange-Victoria Callebaut 99, BEL
56.76
99BEL
56.76
PB
  
6Karen Rückert
Karen Rückert 99, GER
56.95
99GER
56.95
  
Final D
1Anais Guiot
Anais Guiot 02, FRA
57.49
02FRA
57.49
PB
  
2Laure Van Den Abeele
Laure Van Den Abeele 00, BEL
58.03
00BEL
58.03
  
3Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
58.94
99BEL
58.94
SB
  
Final E
1Nore Vandekerckhove
Nore Vandekerckhove 02, BEL
58.73
02BEL
58.73
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Narimane Amara
Narimane Amara 93, ALG
2:03.03
93ALG
2:03.03
  
2Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:03.64
94DEN
2:03.64
PB
  
3Maeliss Trapeau
Maeliss Trapeau 99, FRA
2:03.77
99FRA
2:03.77
  
4Bregje Sloot
Bregje Sloot 00, NED
2:04.09
00NED
2:04.09
  
5Tanja Spill
Tanja Spill 95, GER
2:04.14
95GER
2:04.14
SB
  
6Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
2:04.70
95NED
2:04.70
  
7Eugenie Morel
Eugenie Morel 99, FRA
2:04.86
99FRA
2:04.86
  
8Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:05.18
94ESP
2:05.18
  
9Mariska Parewyck
Mariska Parewyck 88, BEL
2:05.47
88BEL
2:05.47
  
10Wafa Zaroual
Wafa Zaroual 96, MAR
2:06.15
96MAR
2:06.15
  
11Suzanne Voorrips
Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED
2:07.05
93NED
2:07.05
  
Final B
1Danaïd Prinsen
Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED
2:04.22
97NED
2:04.22
SB
  
1Berit Mues
Berit Mues 98, GER
2:11.02
98GER
2:11.02
PB
  
2Alina Ammann
Alina Ammann 98, GER
2:05.16
98GER
2:05.16
  
2Bernice Meijer
Bernice Meijer 96, NED
2:11.92
96NED
2:11.92
  
3Emma Maurel
Emma Maurel 00, FRA
2:05.17
00FRA
2:05.17
  
3Anke Zonderland
Anke Zonderland 95, NED
2:12.47
95NED
2:12.47
  
4Emma Dagenais
Emma Dagenais 97, CAN
2:05.94
97CAN
2:05.94
  
4Corinde Van Es
Corinde Van Es 97, NED
2:12.84
97NED
2:12.84
  
5Celine Van Heerikhuize
Celine Van Heerikhuize 04, NED
2:06.50
04NED
2:06.50
  
5Claudia Carter
Claudia Carter 99, AUS
2:12.85
99AUS
2:12.85
  
6Charlotte Dumas
Charlotte Dumas 97, FRA
2:07.01
97FRA
2:07.01
  
6Karlijn van Es
Karlijn van Es 95, NED
2:13.51
95NED
2:13.51
  
7Anne Konijnenburg
Anne Konijnenburg 02, NED
2:07.57
02NED
2:07.57
  
7Jenda De Boer
Jenda De Boer 02, NED
2:13.65
02NED
2:13.65
  
8Elise Pollini
Elise Pollini 93, FRA
2:12.19
93FRA
2:12.19
  
Final C
1Cindy Bourdier
Cindy Bourdier 00, FRA
2:05.36
00FRA
2:05.36
PB
  
1Marguerite Richart
Marguerite Richart 95, FRA
2:11.65
95FRA
2:11.65
PB
  
2Helin Meier
Helin Meier 92, EST
2:05.79
92EST
2:05.79
PB
  
2Maaike Vander Cruyssen
Maaike Vander Cruyssen 05, BEL
2:12.01
05BEL
2:12.01
PB
  
3Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh 86, FRA
2:05.86
86FRA
2:05.86
  
3Julie Gamain
Julie Gamain 98, FRA
2:12.41
98FRA
2:12.41
PB
  
4Suus Altorf
Suus Altorf 04, NED
2:05.96
04NED
2:05.96
PB
  
4Julie Bonardi
Julie Bonardi 94, FRA
2:12.52
94FRA
2:12.52
PB
  
5Jetske Van Kampen
Jetske Van Kampen 98, NED
2:07.31
98NED
2:07.31
  
5Charlotte Van Laethem
Charlotte Van Laethem 02, BEL
2:12.67
02BEL
2:12.67
PB
  
6Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:08.05
97FRA
2:08.05
  
6Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL
2:13.50
86BEL
2:13.50
  
7Lina Aliane
Lina Aliane 02, FRA
2:10.03
02FRA
2:10.03
  
Final D
1Iríni Vasilíou
Iríni Vasilíou 90, GRE
2:06.77
90GRE
2:06.77
PB
  
2Elena Kluskens
Elena Kluskens 04, BEL
2:06.90
04BEL
2:06.90
PB
  
3Justine Brackman
Justine Brackman 97, BEL
2:07.30
97BEL
2:07.30
PB
  
4Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
2:07.55
92FRA
2:07.55
SB
  
5Inken Terjung
Inken Terjung 96, GER
2:07.93
96GER
2:07.93
  
6Lara Tortell
Lara Tortell 01, GER
2:09.52
01GER
2:09.52
  
7Lea Tabary
Lea Tabary 99, FRA
2:09.75
99FRA
2:09.75
  
8Nina Ferrero
Nina Ferrero 99, FRA
2:11.76
99FRA
2:11.76
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Georgia Hansen
Georgia Hansen 98, AUS
4:13.03
98AUS
4:13.03
SB
  
2Charlotte Mouchet
Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA
4:13.07
96FRA
4:13.07
  
3Lotte Scheldeman
Lotte Scheldeman 97, BEL
4:13.11
97BEL
4:13.11
PB
  
4Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
4:13.28
99FRA
4:13.28
  
5Kara Macdermid
Kara Macdermid 97, NZL
4:14.88
97NZL
4:14.88
PB
  
6Amina Maatoug
Amina Maatoug 02, NED
4:15.08
02NED
4:15.08
  
7Vera Coutellier
Vera Coutellier 95, GER
4:15.14
95GER
4:15.14
  
8Marijke De Visser
Marijke De Visser 93, NED
4:15.50
93NED
4:15.50
  
9Dagmar Smid
Dagmar Smid 97, NED
4:15.78
97NED
4:15.78
PB
  
10Camille Muls
Camille Muls 99, BEL
4:16.00
99BEL
4:16.00
SB
  
11Berenice Fulchiron
Berenice Fulchiron 00, FRA
4:16.72
00FRA
4:16.72
  
12Patricia De Graat
Patricia De Graat 98, GER
4:17.42
98GER
4:17.42
PB
  
13Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
4:17.54
94DEN
4:17.54
PB
  
14Sofie Van Accom
Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL
4:18.84
89BEL
4:18.84
  
15Aude Korotchansky
Aude Korotchansky 91, FRA
4:20.81
91FRA
4:20.81
SB
  
Final B
1Philippine de la Bigne
Philippine de la Bigne 98, FRA
4:21.39
98FRA
4:21.39
  
1Coralie Driss
Coralie Driss 02, FRA
4:33.64
02FRA
4:33.64
PB
  
2Esther Jacobitz
Esther Jacobitz 97, GER
4:22.07
97GER
4:22.07
  
2Aline Gerardy
Aline Gerardy 94, BEL
4:37.61
94BEL
4:37.61
PB
  
3Anaelle Guillonnet
Anaelle Guillonnet 00, FRA
4:22.58
00FRA
4:22.58
PB
  
3Hanne Peeters
Hanne Peeters 01, BEL
4:38.47
01BEL
4:38.47
PB
  
4Nina Van Pelt
Nina Van Pelt 05, BEL
4:23.10
05BEL
4:23.10
PB
  
4Charlotte Vanwalleghem
Charlotte Vanwalleghem 93, BEL
4:39.12
93BEL
4:39.12
PB
  
5Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:23.47
96DEN
4:23.47
SB
  
6Pauline Simon
Pauline Simon 93, FRA
4:23.75
93FRA
4:23.75
  
7Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff
Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff 98, GER
4:24.04
98GER
4:24.04
PB
  
8Geneviève Paquin
Geneviève Paquin 98, CAN
4:24.33
98CAN
4:24.33
PB
  
9Neide Dias
Neide Dias 87, ANG
4:24.76
87ANG
4:24.76
  
10Axana Schaeverbeke
Axana Schaeverbeke 95, BEL
4:25.26
95BEL
4:25.26
PB
  
11Jade Bouchard-Nguyen
Jade Bouchard-Nguyen 96, CAN
4:25.48
96CAN
4:25.48
  
Final C
1Lise Thimon
Lise Thimon 97, FRA
4:24.34
97FRA
4:24.34
SB
  
2Chui Ling Goh
Chui Ling Goh 92, SGP
4:27.26
92SGP
4:27.26
PB NR
  
3Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
4:28.87
93FRA
4:28.87
SB
  
4Heleen Vermeulen
Heleen Vermeulen 01, BEL
4:29.16
01BEL
4:29.16
PB
  
5Lana Ryckaert
Lana Ryckaert 97, BEL
4:29.91
97BEL
4:29.91
PB
  
6Birgit Van Boxstael
Birgit Van Boxstael 88, BEL
4:32.35
88BEL
4:32.35
  
7Hannah Enkels
Hannah Enkels 05, BEL
4:32.85
05BEL
4:32.85
  
8Amber Teugels
Amber Teugels 96, BEL
4:33.89
96BEL
4:33.89
PB
  
9Britt Roos
Britt Roos 03, NED
4:35.34
03NED
4:35.34
SB
  
10Margot Almeras
Margot Almeras 00, FRA
4:35.67
00FRA
4:35.67
PB
  
11Anne Schreurs
Anne Schreurs 92, BEL
4:35.90
92BEL
4:35.90
  
12Camille Beaudouin
Camille Beaudouin 87, FRA
4:36.06
87FRA
4:36.06
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alexa Lemitre
Alexa Lemitre 98, FRA
9:46.29
98FRA
9:46.29
PB
  
2Olivia Gürth
Olivia Gürth 02, GER
9:47.76
02GER
9:47.76
PB
  
3Amélie SvenssonSWE
9:58.03
  
4Eline Dalemans
Eline Dalemans 91, BEL
10:01.70
91BEL
10:01.70
  
5Julia SamuelssonSWE
10:03.00
  
6Linda Wrede
Linda Wrede 93, GER
10:06.19
93GER
10:06.19
  
7Laura Maasik
Laura Maasik 93, EST
10:06.83
93EST
10:06.83
PB
  
8Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou
Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou 93, CYP
10:58.34
93CYP
10:58.34
SB
  
9Hannelore Van Nuffelen
Hannelore Van Nuffelen 04, BEL
11:23.47
04BEL
11:23.47
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Crystal Morrison
Crystal Morrison 02, JAM
13.02
02JAM
13.02
  
2Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
13.13
94GER
13.13
=PB
  
3Lisa Maihöfer
Lisa Maihöfer 98, GER
13.66
98GER
13.66
  
4Melaine Walker
Melaine Walker 83, JAM
13.70
83JAM
13.70
  
5Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip
Nyemeck Yanla Ndjip 02, BEL
13.93
02BEL
13.93
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Sarah Koutouan
Sarah Koutouan 98, FRA
13.94
98FRA
13.94
SB
  
2Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 00, BEL
14.41
00BEL
14.41
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sophia Mulder
Sophia Mulder 02, NED
1:01.53
02NED
1:01.53
=PB
  
2Faustine Porchet
Faustine Porchet 99, FRA
1:03.24
99FRA
1:03.24
  
Final B
1Elena Kelety
Elena Kelety 99, GER
57.31
99GER
57.31
PB
  
2Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm 94, GER
57.97
94GER
57.97
  
3Nessa Cooper Millet
Nessa Cooper Millet 94, IRL
58.38
94IRL
58.38
  
4Benedikt Tchimou
Benedikt Tchimou 99, BEL
1:00.23
99BEL
1:00.23
PB
  
5Tetyana Bilyk
Tetyana Bilyk 00, UKR
1:00.75
00UKR
1:00.75
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Britt Weerman
Britt Weerman 03, NED
1.95
03NED
1.95
PB NR NU23R =NU20R
  
2Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.89
89BUL
1.89
  
3Marguerite Lorenzo
Marguerite Lorenzo 99, USA
1.83
99USA
1.83
  
4Glenka Antonia
Glenka Antonia 99, NED
1.83
99NED
1.83
=PB
  
5Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė 92, LTU
1.80
92LTU
1.80
  
6Ghizlane Siba
Ghizlane Siba 96, MAR
1.80
96MAR
1.80
  
7Panayióta Dósi
Panayióta Dósi 01, GRE
1.80
01GRE
1.80
  
8Yorunn Ligneel
Yorunn Ligneel 03, BEL
1.75
03BEL
1.75
  
9Daena Kealy
Daena Kealy 00, IRL
1.75
00IRL
1.75
  
10Tanita Hofmans
Tanita Hofmans 94, NED
1.75
94NED
1.75
  
11Marijke Esselink
Marijke Esselink 99, NED
1.70
99NED
1.70
  
1.751.801.831.861.891.921.95
Weermanooxooooxxo
Demireva---xooxxx
Lorenzo
Antonia
Palšytė
Siba
Dósi
Ligneel
Kealy
Hofmans
Esselink
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Clara Rentz
Clara Rentz 97, GER
4.17
97GER
4.17
  
2Lise Morren
Lise Morren 00, BEL
3.60
00BEL
3.60
=SB
  
3Saskia van der Boor
Saskia van der Boor 00, NED
3.50
00NED
3.50
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
6.07
95NED
6.07
–0.1
  
2Imke Daalmann
Imke Daalmann 99, GER
6.02
99GER
6.02
+0.7
  
3Mariah Ririnui
Mariah Ririnui 92, NZL
5.88
92NZL
5.88
+0.4
  
4Sephora Tshibwabwa
Sephora Tshibwabwa 02, FRA
5.78
02FRA
5.78
+0.4
  
5Tabea Christ
Tabea Christ 98, GER
5.78
98GER
5.78
–0.6
  
6Myke van de Wiel
Myke van de Wiel 97, NED
5.61
97NED
5.61
–0.5
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kira Wittmann
Kira Wittmann 00, GER
13.80
00GER
13.80
–0.8 PB
  
2Imke Daalmann
Imke Daalmann 99, GER
13.06w
99GER
13.06w
+2.3
  
Wittmann13.44
-0.6
13.80
-0.8
13.36
-1.4
xxx
Daalmann
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jolien Boumkwo
Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL
16.40
93BEL
16.40
  
2Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
13.66
98BEL
13.66
  
Boumkwo13.9614.8915.0115.6716.4015.92
Vandeput
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Babette Vandeput
Babette Vandeput 98, BEL
54.39
98BEL
54.39
  
2Androniki Lada
Androniki Lada 91, CYP
51.81
91CYP
51.81
  
Vandeput48.4144.1847.5451.66x54.39
Lada
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Chrystalla Kyriakou
Chrystalla Kyriakou 96, CYP
60.37
96CYP
60.37
  
2Ilke Lagrou
Ilke Lagrou 98, BEL
54.85
98BEL
54.85
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik