9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Rödstu Hage IP   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 35 (22+13)   Starter: 51 (29+22)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.5
1Grigorios Kyriakoudis
11.33
Spårvägens FK
11.33
  
2Marcus Berggren
11.46
Spårvägens FK
11.46
  
3Paul Förnestig
11.94
Hammarby IF
11.94
  
4Ibrahim AbakarTäby IS
12.15
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Mohammad TazehnamTyresö FK
11.94
PB
  
2David Svanberg
David Svanberg 06, Tullinge FI
12.63
Tullinge FI
12.63
  
3Malte ThurgrenIFK Tumba
12.79
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Marcus Berggren
22.96
Spårvägens FK
22.96
  
2Corey Furminger
Corey Furminger 96, AUS
23.58
96AUS
23.58
PB
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
25.24
Spårvägens FK
25.24
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Malte ThurgrenIFK Tumba
26.15
PB
  
2David Svanberg
David Svanberg 06, Tullinge FI
26.32
Tullinge FI
26.32
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Kihlblom
51.98
Huddinge AIS
51.98
SB
  
2Alve Thurgren
1:07.99
IFK Tumba
1:07.99
PB
  
3Grigorios Kyriakoudis
1:09.83
Spårvägens FK
1:09.83
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Corey Furminger
Corey Furminger 96, AUS
1:57.97
96AUS
1:57.97
  
2Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
2:08.02
Löparnas vänner IF
2:08.02
  
3Fredrik Nybäck
2:14.60
Spårvägens FK
2:14.60
  
4Anders Klockar
2:16.69
Huddinge AIS
2:16.69
SB
  
5Liv Hanell
2:21.51
IFK Tumba
2:21.51
  
K 1
6Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
2:29.68
Tullinge FI
2:29.68
PB
  
7Malin Gallis
2:37.31
PB
  
K 2
8Ester Jordélius
Ester Jordélius 08, Mälarhöjden
2:51.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:51.02
  
K 3
Roland LycksellIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Alve ThurgrenIFK Tumba
DNF
  
Thomas Kvarnehag
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Alve Thurgren
11.04w
IFK Tumba
11.04w
  
2Emilie Ekman
11.10w
Täby IS
11.10w
  
F 1
M35 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1David Lindström
14.56
PB
  
2Mattias ThurgrenIFK Tumba
15.05
PB
  
3Karolina BusznyakIFK Tumba
15.31
SB
  
K 1
4Caroline ThurgrenIFK Tumba
16.83
PB
  
K 2
5Björn ObackIFK Tumba
NT
PB
  
M35 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Bergman
Johan Bergman 66, Sundbyberg
1:02.03
Sundbybergs IK
1:02.03
PB
  
2Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
1:05.25
Spårvägens FK
1:05.25
PB
  
3Caroline ThurgrenIFK Tumba
1:19.23
PB
  
K 1
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Freja Avebäck
13.05
Malmö AI
13.05
SB
  
2Clara Knutsson
13.34
Upsala IF
13.34
  
3Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
14.18
Tullinge FI
14.18
  
4Liv Hanell
14.58
IFK Tumba
14.58
SB
  
5Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
15.48
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
1Clara Knutsson
27.41
Upsala IF
27.41
SB
  
2Emilie Ekman
30.07
Täby IS
30.07
PB
  
3Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
31.06
Tullinge FI
31.06
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lily Norén
1:27.41
IFK Tumba
1:27.41
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.8
1Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.78
  
2Moda Thurgren
10.63
IFK Tumba
10.63
  
3Greta Haglund
Greta Haglund 11, Tumba
11.09
11IFK Tumba
11.09
  
4Lily Norén
11.12
IFK Tumba
11.12
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Greta Haglund
Greta Haglund 11, Tumba
2:10.98
11IFK Tumba
2:10.98
  
2Moda Thurgren
2:18.35
IFK Tumba
2:18.35
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik