5.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
Arena: Malmö Stadion   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 227 (121+106)   Starter: 276 (143+133)

Män
M22 100 m     
16 jul
Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +4.4
1Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
10.29w
01NOR
10.29w
  
2Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
10.31w
02DEN
10.31w
  
3Viktor Thor
10.32w
Strands IF
10.32w
  
4Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
10.34w
02FIN
10.34w
  
5Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
10.51w
00DEN
10.51w
  
6William Thor
10.56w
Strands IF
10.56w
  
7Topi Huttunen
Topi Huttunen 04, FIN
10.58w
04FIN
10.58w
  
8Arttu Peltola
Arttu Peltola 02, FIN
10.67w
02FIN
10.67w
  
Final B
16 jul Vind: +5.2
16 julVind: +5.2
1Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
10.53w
01NOR
10.53w
  
2Niilo Mustalahti
Niilo Mustalahti 02, FIN
10.54w
02FIN
10.54w
  
3Kristupas Seikauskas
Kristupas Seikauskas 01, LTU
10.55w
01LTU
10.55w
  
4Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
10.59w
02DEN
10.59w
  
5Rasmus Martin
Rasmus Martin 03, FIN
10.76w
03FIN
10.76w
  
6Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Rasmus Søsted Andersen 02, DEN
10.83w
02DEN
10.83w
  
7Rinalds Valts Zarins
Rinalds Valts Zarins 00, LAT
10.84w
00LAT
10.84w
  
Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
DNS
03NOR
DNS
  
Final C
16 jul Vind: +3.7
16 julVind: +3.7
1Milo Wahlgren
10.71w
Täby IS
10.71w
  
2Timo Helland
Timo Helland 03, NOR
10.85w
03NOR
10.85w
  
3Benjamin Olli
Benjamin Olli 04, FIN
10.99w
04FIN
10.99w
  
4Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
11.09w
02EST
11.09w
  
M22 200 m     
17 jul
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
17 jul
Vind: +1.7
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
20.45
00FIN
20.45
PB NR NU23R
  
2Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
20.92
01LTU
20.92
  
3Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR
21.03
01NOR
21.03
PB
  
4Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
21.06
02DEN
21.06
PB
  
5Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
21.15
01NOR
21.15
  
6Robin Sapar
Robin Sapar 01, EST
21.25
01EST
21.25
PB
  
7Emil Johansson
21.55
Turebergs FK
21.55
=SB
  
8Henri Sai
Henri Sai 00, EST
22.27
00EST
22.27
  
Final B
17 jul Vind: +1.7
17 julVind: +1.7
1Reimo Sepp
Reimo Sepp 00, EST
21.36
00EST
21.36
PB
  
2Lasse Hämelahti
Lasse Hämelahti 00, FIN
21.55
00FIN
21.55
PB
  
3Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
21.66
02NOR
21.66
SB
  
4Gustav Gahne
21.92
Hässelby SK
21.92
PB
  
5William Thor
22.01
Strands IF
22.01
  
6Märt Riso
Märt Riso 00, EST
22.22
00EST
22.22
  
7Jakob Keller
Jakob Keller 00, EST
22.92
00EST
22.92
  
Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
DNS
02FIN
DNS
  
M22 400 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
46.82
02NOR
46.82
  
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
47.15
00FIN
47.15
PB
  
3Tomas Kersulis
Tomas Kersulis 01, LTU
47.27
01LTU
47.27
  
4Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR
47.51
01NOR
47.51
PB
  
5Karl Wållgren
47.60
Örgryte IS
47.60
  
6Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
47.72
Västerås FK
47.72
PB
  
Final B
16 jul
16 jul
1Elias Jrad
Elias Jrad 00, FIN
49.25
00FIN
49.25
  
2Teemu Tuomela
Teemu Tuomela 00, FIN
50.33
00FIN
50.33
  
3Eemil Porvari
Eemil Porvari 03, FIN
50.93
03FIN
50.93
SB
  
4Jakob Keller
Jakob Keller 00, EST
52.15
00EST
52.15
  
Sebastian Nordberg
Sebastian Nordberg 03, FIN
DNS
03FIN
DNS
  
M22 800 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Kjetil Brenno Gagnås
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås 00, NOR
1:57.14
00NOR
1:57.14
  
2Elias Tuominen
Elias Tuominen 00, FIN
1:57.56
00FIN
1:57.56
  
3Victor Wahlgren
1:58.33
Mölndals AIK
1:58.33
  
4Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:58.94
KFUM Örebro
1:58.94
  
5Mihkel Tammeveski
Mihkel Tammeveski 00, EST
2:15.0m
00EST
2:15.0m
PB
  
Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
DNS
02FIN
DNS
  
M22 1500 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
3:49.45
02FIN
3:49.45
  
2Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
3:50.66
00FIN
3:50.66
  
3Jonathan Makwarth
Jonathan Makwarth 00, DEN
3:53.20
00DEN
3:53.20
PB
  
4Kalev Hõlpus
Kalev Hõlpus 01, EST
3:53.36
01EST
3:53.36
  
5Daniel Bentien Schmidt
Daniel Bentien Schmidt 01, DEN
3:55.06
01DEN
3:55.06
  
6Eric Källman
3:55.20
IK Ymer
3:55.20
  
7Jimmy Öhman
3:56.61
Gefle IF
3:56.61
PB
  
8Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
4:03.16
01DEN
4:03.16
  
9Mihkel Tammeveski
Mihkel Tammeveski 00, EST
4:22.26
00EST
4:22.26
  
M22 5000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN
14:33.18
01FIN
14:33.18
  
2Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen 00, DEN
14:40.44
00DEN
14:40.44
PB
  
3Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
14:43.92
02FIN
14:43.92
  
4Philip Massacand
Philip Massacand 02, NOR
14:45.34
02NOR
14:45.34
  
5Wilhelm Bergentz
14:51.64
Hälle IF
14:51.64
  
6Melker Tillenius
15:45.12
Sävedalens AIK
15:45.12
  
M22 3000 m hinder     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Jesper Andreas Matss Lundin
Jesper Andreas Matss Lundin 02, NOR
9:03.54
02NOR
9:03.54
PB
  
2Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN
9:04.74
01FIN
9:04.74
PB
  
3Oscar Eliasson
9:53.06
Hässelby SK
9:53.06
SB
  
M22 110 m häck     
17 jul
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
17 jul
Vind: +3.1
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.19w
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.20w
Spårvägens FK
14.20w
  
3Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR
14.49w
02NOR
14.49w
  
4Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
14.53w
01DEN
14.53w
  
5Domas Gailevičius
Domas Gailevičius 01, LTU
14.66w
01LTU
14.66w
  
6Romet Vahter
Romet Vahter 02, EST
14.82w
02EST
14.82w
  
7Juuso Peltola
Juuso Peltola 01, FIN
14.83w
01FIN
14.83w
  
Joni Järvinen
Joni Järvinen 00, FIN
DNF
00FIN
DNF
  
M22 400 m häck     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Dmitrijs Lašenko
Dmitrijs Lašenko 02, LAT
52.76
02LAT
52.76
  
2Gustav Karlsson
52.82
Örgryte IS
52.82
  
3Herman Ellingsen
Herman Ellingsen 02, NOR
53.82
02NOR
53.82
  
4Tomi Laakso
Tomi Laakso 02, FIN
54.92
02FIN
54.92
SB
  
5Markus Hurri
Markus Hurri 00, FIN
55.30
00FIN
55.30
  
M22 Höjd     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.15
01FIN
2.15
SB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.06
  
3Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
2.06
00NOR
2.06
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
1.90
Hässelby SK
1.90
  
Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
NH
00FIN
NH
  
1.801.851.901.952.002.032.062.092.112.152.20
Mattila--------xooxxx
Ericsson-Sotterman--ooxxoooxxx
Raa----o-xoxxx
Thorxoxoxxoxxp
Kosonen--------xxx
M22 Stav     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg 02, FIN
5.26
02FIN
5.26
PB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.00
Hässelby SK
5.00
  
3Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.80
02DEN
4.80
  
4Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.70
IFK Växjö
4.70
  
5Iiro Suutarinen
Iiro Suutarinen 00, FIN
4.70
00FIN
4.70
  
4.604.704.804.905.005.105.265.32
Lundberg-ooooxooxxx
Thor--oxxoxoxxx
Grønbechoooxxx
Carlsson-oxxx
Suutarinenoxxo-xxx
M22 Längd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Erik Johansson
7.44w
Ullevi FK
7.44w
+3.4
  
2Otto Pulkkinen
Otto Pulkkinen 01, FIN
7.38w
01FIN
7.38w
+4.3
  
3Sandis Dzenītis
Sandis Dzenītis 01, LAT
7.26w
01LAT
7.26w
+5.5
  
4Daníel Ingi Egilsson
Daníel Ingi Egilsson 00, ISL
7.11w
00ISL
7.11w
+4.3
  
5Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.11w
02DEN
7.11w
+3.8
  
6Romet Vahter
Romet Vahter 02, EST
7.03w
02EST
7.03w
+4.2
  
7Tobias Carlryd
6.99w
Örgryte IS
6.99w
+4.1
  
Johanssonx7.17w
+3.4
7.41w
+3.6
7.44w
+3.4
2.67
+1.8
6.56
+1.6
Pulkkinenxx7.08w
+3.5
7.10w
+2.8
7.17
+0.8
7.38w
+4.3
Dzenītisx6.74
+1.7
7.26w
+5.5
7.07w
+3.3
7.14
+2.0
x
Egilsson6.83
+1.9
x7.03w
+3.0
6.87w
+3.7
7.11w
+4.3
x
Costa7.02w
+2.3
xx7.11w
+3.8
6.98w
+3.6
x
Vahterxx7.03w
+4.2
x6.96w
+3.8
6.91w
+4.7
Carlrydxx6.99w
+4.1
xxx
M22 Tresteg     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Aapo Karvinen
Aapo Karvinen 01, FIN
15.70
01FIN
15.70
+2.0 PB
  
2Daníel Ingi Egilsson
Daníel Ingi Egilsson 00, ISL
15.51w
00ISL
15.51w
+2.1
  
3Viljar Gjerde
Viljar Gjerde 00, NOR
15.47
00NOR
15.47
+1.9 PB
  
4Lukas Edqvist
15.42
Örgryte IS
15.42
+1.4 PB
  
5Oskar Weidenholm
15.17w
Mölndals AIK
15.17w
+2.3
  
6Sandis Dzenītis
Sandis Dzenītis 01, LAT
15.03
01LAT
15.03
+1.7 PB
  
7Oliver Kärki
Oliver Kärki 01, FIN
14.75
01FIN
14.75
+1.9
  
Karvinen15.70
+2.0
xx
Egilsson13.76w
+2.6
14.51
+1.7
14.86
+1.9
15.51w
+2.1
15.46w
+3.2
15.31
+1.9
Gjerdex15.10w
+4.0
15.26w
+2.4
x15.41
+1.0
15.47
+1.9
Edqvistx15.34w
+2.7
15.12w
+3.1
15.42
+1.4
15.25
+0.3
13.25w
+2.9
Weidenholm14.95
+1.9
x15.17w
+2.3
x14.99w
+2.3
x
Dzenītis13.94
-0.2
14.46w
+2.3
14.67w
+3.4
15.03
+1.7
14.95w
+2.2
15.02
+1.4
Kärki14.42
+0.2
14.75
+1.9
14.36w
+2.9
14.71w
+2.1
14.45w
+2.4
14.36
+1.6
M22 Kula     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Arttu Korkeasalo
Arttu Korkeasalo 00, FIN
17.16
00FIN
17.16
  
2Sebastian Löschner
16.17
Spårvägens FK
16.17
  
3Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.97
PB
  
4Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
15.52
00FIN
15.52
  
5Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
15.36
02EST
15.36
  
6Sigursteinn Ásgeirsson
Sigursteinn Ásgeirsson 01, ISL
15.12
01ISL
15.12
  
Dominykas Čepys
Dominykas Čepys 01, LTU
NM
01LTU
NM
  
Korkeasalo16.0915.4616.9117.1615.55x
Löschner15.81x16.17xxx
Mägi Theorin15.54x15.9715.9415.2715.47
Leinonen14.6315.1615.5215.39x15.41
Roosleht14.6515.36x14.94xx
Ásgeirsson14.5614.6114.82x14.6815.12
Čepysxxxxxx
M22 Diskus     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Armandas Miliauskas
Armandas Miliauskas 00, LTU
59.70
00LTU
59.70
PB
  
2Rami Kankaanpää
Rami Kankaanpää 01, FIN
53.37
01FIN
53.37
  
3Sebastian Löschner
51.32
Spårvägens FK
51.32
  
4Gevin Genro Paas
Gevin Genro Paas 00, EST
50.86
00EST
50.86
  
5Antti Pränni
Antti Pränni 01, FIN
50.79
01FIN
50.79
SB
  
6Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
50.66
Mölndals AIK
50.66
PB
  
7Rasmus Roosleht
Rasmus Roosleht 02, EST
49.30
02EST
49.30
PB
  
Miliauskasx55.0759.7056.2557.23x
Kankaanpää51.1153.1653.37x51.6651.14
Löschner47.75x51.3251.2650.85x
Paasx50.8650.58xxx
Pränni50.5650.0850.7950.75xx
Roos48.8248.8050.6649.1548.7548.03
Roosleht44.65xx46.4849.30x
M22 Slägga     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Juhana Karjanlahti
Juhana Karjanlahti 00, FIN
63.73
00FIN
63.73
  
2Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
61.60
Upsala IF
61.60
  
3Håkon Eik Litland
Håkon Eik Litland 01, NOR
61.56
01NOR
61.56
  
4Oskari Lahtinen
Oskari Lahtinen 01, FIN
59.31
01FIN
59.31
  
5Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
58.26
Spårvägens FK
58.26
  
6Nicco Hattesen
Nicco Hattesen 02, DEN
55.51
02DEN
55.51
  
Karjanlahtixx58.1461.2760.5063.73
Sörby58.8658.9661.6059.33x60.07
Litlandxxxx61.4561.56
Lahtinenxxxxx59.31
Moisanderx57.1458.2658.03xx
Hattesenxxx55.1555.51x
M22 Spjut     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Janne Läspä
Janne Läspä 02, FIN
75.32
02FIN
75.32
SB
  
2Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
74.89
01FIN
74.89
  
3Tomas Sabašinskas
Tomas Sabašinskas 00, LTU
70.28
00LTU
70.28
PB
  
4Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
66.48
Sävedalens AIK
66.48
  
5Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN
65.80
02DEN
65.80
  
6Albert Ottander
64.53
IFK Umeå
64.53
SB
  
7Mikkel Simonsen
Mikkel Simonsen 02, DEN
63.66
02DEN
63.66
  
8Steven Sepp
Steven Sepp 02, EST
60.35
02EST
60.35
  
Läspä70.6075.32x74.39x
Laine74.8469.5373.9374.8973.8566.59
Sabašinskas49.65x70.28xxx
Rahm61.57x62.89x64.5666.48
Suurballe59.6358.60x65.8063.4665.37
Ottander62.9162.7564.5363.9060.7963.26
Simonsen59.9459.5359.4863.66x61.25
Sepp60.3555.8153.2756.55xx
M22 4x100 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Danmark 
Danmark  
40.25
DEN
40.25
  
  Rasmus Søsted Andersen, Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen, Mikkel Johansson, Tobias Andersson
2Estland 
Estland  
40.38
EST
40.38
  
  Märt Riso, Reimo Sepp, Robin Sapar, Henri Sai
3Sverige SWE
40.61
  
  William Thor  00, Viktor Thor  00, Milo Wahlgren  02, Emil Johansson  02
Finland 
Finland  
DNF
FIN
DNF
  
  Eino Vuori, Arttu Peltola, Lasse Hämelahti, Niilo Mustalahti
M22 4x400 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Sverige SWE
3:10.95
  
  Emil Johansson  02, Mattias Waernulf  02, Gustav Gahne  01, Karl Wållgren  01
2Finland 
Finland  
3:18.65
FIN
3:18.65
  
  Teemu Tuomela, Elias Jrad, Tomi Laakso, Peetu Toivonen
Sverige SWE
3:09.89
  
  Kasper Kadestål  99, Anders Pihlblad  98, Marcus Tornée  98, Nick Ekelund-Arenander  89
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
16 jul
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: +3.2
1Julia Henriksson
11.34w
IFK Helsingborg
11.34w
  
2Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.52w
02FIN
11.52w
  
3Ann Marii Kivikas
Ann Marii Kivikas 02, EST
11.66w
02EST
11.66w
  
4Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL
11.74w
00ISL
11.74w
  
5Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
11.75w
00FIN
11.75w
  
6Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė 02, LTU
11.85w
02LTU
11.85w
  
7Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
11.96w
02DEN
11.96w
  
Final B
16 jul Vind: +2.4
16 julVind: +2.4
1Filippa Sivnert
11.66w
Malmö AI
11.66w
  
2Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
11.71w
02NOR
11.71w
  
3Pirkitta Marjanen
Pirkitta Marjanen 01, FIN
11.87w
01FIN
11.87w
  
4Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
12.05w
02DEN
12.05w
  
Jenna Kokkonen
Jenna Kokkonen 01, FIN
DNS
01FIN
DNS
  
Final C
16 jul Vind: +6.1
16 julVind: +6.1
1Emma Tainio
Emma Tainio 03, FIN
11.73w
03FIN
11.73w
  
2Cajsa Augustsson
11.93w
Örgryte IS
11.93w
  
3Nelli Anttonen
Nelli Anttonen 04, FIN
12.00w
04FIN
12.00w
  
4Julia Ihantola
Julia Ihantola 03, FIN
12.06w
03FIN
12.06w
  
5Nora Aune
Nora Aune 04, NOR
12.08w
04NOR
12.08w
  
K22 200 m     
17 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
17 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Julia Henriksson
23.32
IFK Helsingborg
23.32
PB
  
2Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
23.64
00FIN
23.64
PB
  
3Ann Marii Kivikas
Ann Marii Kivikas 02, EST
23.83
02EST
23.83
  
4Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
23.87
00NOR
23.87
PB
  
5Lukrecija Sabaitytė
Lukrecija Sabaitytė 02, LTU
24.02
02LTU
24.02
  
6Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL
24.60
00ISL
24.60
SB
  
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
DNF
01ISL
DNF
  
Final B
17 jul Vind: +2.5
17 julVind: +2.5
1Jenna Kokkonen
Jenna Kokkonen 01, FIN
24.32w
01FIN
24.32w
  
2Pirkitta Marjanen
Pirkitta Marjanen 01, FIN
24.49w
01FIN
24.49w
  
3Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
24.81w
02DEN
24.81w
  
4Solveig Bustgård Gran
Solveig Bustgård Gran 02, NOR
25.16w
02NOR
25.16w
  
5Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen
25.31w
Spårvägens FK
25.31w
  
K22 400 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
52.51
00FIN
52.51
PB
  
2Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
53.17
00NOR
53.17
PB
  
3Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
55.16
00FIN
55.16
PB
  
4Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
55.33
02DEN
55.33
SB
  
5Lovisa Ellström
55.38
IF Göta Karlstad
55.38
PB
  
6Solveig Bustgård Gran
Solveig Bustgård Gran 02, NOR
56.11
02NOR
56.11
PB
  
7Ebba Gustafsson
56.77
Mölndals AIK
56.77
SB
  
Final B
16 jul
16 jul
1Liis Grete Atonen
Liis Grete Atonen 01, EST
58.27
01EST
58.27
  
2Paula Katrīna Skalberga
Paula Katrīna Skalberga 02, LAT
59.10
02LAT
59.10
  
3Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
1:00.30
01DEN
1:00.30
  
K22 800 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Julia Nielsen
2:06.96
Örgryte IS
2:06.96
  
2Wilma Nielsen
2:07.17
Örgryte IS
2:07.17
  
3Helmi Vuorimaa
Helmi Vuorimaa 00, FIN
2:08.29
00FIN
2:08.29
  
4Selma Løchen Engdahl
Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR
2:09.16
01NOR
2:09.16
  
5Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
2:09.55
00FIN
2:09.55
  
K22 1500 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Wilma Nielsen
4:23.20
Örgryte IS
4:23.20
  
2Julia Nielsen
4:24.36
Örgryte IS
4:24.36
  
3Selma Løchen Engdahl
Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR
4:26.43
01NOR
4:26.43
  
4Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė
Eglė Vaitulevičiūtė 02, LTU
4:33.65
02LTU
4:33.65
  
5Siiri Rainio
Siiri Rainio 00, FIN
4:36.28
00FIN
4:36.28
  
K22 5000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Kristine Meinert Rød
Kristine Meinert Rød 01, NOR
16:35.81
01NOR
16:35.81
  
2Lotta-Maria Maine
Lotta-Maria Maine 02, FIN
16:44.61
02FIN
16:44.61
PB
  
3Klara Hansen
Klara Hansen 03, DEN
16:50.77
03DEN
16:50.77
  
4Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
17:41.33
Haparanda SKT
17:41.33
  
5Lotta Tarvainen
Lotta Tarvainen 02, FIN
17:46.58
02FIN
17:46.58
  
6Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK
18:40.30
Västerås FK
18:40.30
  
Astrid My Rønde Kristensen
Astrid My Rønde Kristensen 04, DEN
DNF
04DEN
DNF
  
K22 3000 m hinder     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
10:21.65
00NOR
10:21.65
  
2Janette Vänttinen
Janette Vänttinen 02, FIN
10:41.64
02FIN
10:41.64
  
3Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
10:49.81
00FIN
10:49.81
  
Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
DNS
Skellefteå AIK
DNS
  
K22 100 m häck     
17 jul
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
17 jul
Vind: +2.1
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
13.44w
02NOR
13.44w
  
2Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.53w
00FIN
13.53w
  
3Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
13.61w
01FIN
13.61w
  
4Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
13.70w
01NOR
13.70w
  
5Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
13.78w
01DEN
13.78w
  
6Alva von Gerber
14.18w
Huddinge AIS
14.18w
  
Final B
17 jul Vind: +1.3
17 julVind: +1.3
1Marta Marksa
Marta Marksa 02, LAT
13.77
02LAT
13.77
SB
  
2Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
13.79
00DEN
13.79
PB
  
3Minea Fogelholm
Minea Fogelholm 04, FIN
13.99
04FIN
13.99
  
4Klara Rådbo
14.14
Hässelby SK
14.14
PB
  
K22 400 m häck     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
59.34
02NOR
59.34
  
2Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
1:00.19
02DEN
1:00.19
  
3Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
1:00.61
00FIN
1:00.61
  
4Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
1:01.58
Västerås FK
1:01.58
  
5Liis Grete Atonen
Liis Grete Atonen 01, EST
1:01.67
01EST
1:01.67
  
6Ebba Åhman
1:02.72
IK Ymer
1:02.72
  
Final B
16 jul
16 jul
1Elin Mickos
Elin Mickos 00, FIN
1:02.26
00FIN
1:02.26
SB
  
2Amina Askarova
Amina Askarova 02, LAT
1:03.00
02LAT
1:03.00
  
3Ingibjörg SigurdardóttirIFK Lund
1:05.87
  
K22 Höjd     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Neea Käyhkö
Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN
1.81
02FIN
1.81
PB
  
2Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN
1.79
01DEN
1.79
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
1.76
Tjalve FIF
1.76
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
1.73
Hässelby SK
1.73
=SB
  
5Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen
Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen 02, NOR
1.73
02NOR
1.73
SB
  
6Venla Pulkkanen
Venla Pulkkanen 02, FIN
1.70
02FIN
1.70
  
1.601.651.701.731.761.791.811.83
Käyhkö-oooxoxxooxxx
Olsenooxoxooxxoxxx
Rosenquistoxooxoxxoxxx
Rådboxooxooxxx
Haaheim Sveinungsenoxxoxooxxx
Pulkkanenxooxoxxx
K22 Stav     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Gabriella Jönsson
4.14
IFK Helsingborg
4.14
  
2Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
4.07
02NOR
4.07
PB
  
3Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.90
IFK Växjö
3.90
  
4Essi Melender
Essi Melender 02, FIN
3.90
02FIN
3.90
  
5Vilma Hannula
Vilma Hannula 02, FIN
3.40
02FIN
3.40
  
3.403.553.703.803.904.004.074.144.33
Jönsson---oxooxooxxx
Faye--o-ooxxoxxx
Alvero-xoxoxooxxx
Melender-ooxoxoxxx
Hannulaoxxx
K22 Längd     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.70w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.70w
+2.1
  
2Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
6.39w
01FIN
6.39w
+2.2
  
3Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
6.23w
00FIN
6.23w
+3.2
  
4Roosa Mähönen
Roosa Mähönen 00, FIN
6.11w
00FIN
6.11w
+2.2
  
5Tilde Johansson
6.04w
Falkenbergs IK
6.04w
+2.1
  
6Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
5.91w
01DEN
5.91w
+2.9
  
7Kitija Paula Melnbārde
Kitija Paula Melnbārde 01, LAT
5.84
01LAT
5.84
+1.6
  
Åskagxxx6.36
+2.0
6.55
+1.2
6.70w
+2.1
Kähärä5.87
+1.2
6.12
+0.8
6.06
+1.1
6.30w
+2.5
6.22w
+2.1
6.39w
+2.2
Keskitalo5.92
0.0
x6.23w
+3.2
xxx
Mähönenx5.92w
+2.8
6.11w
+2.2
5.97
+1.7
x4.31w
+4.5
Johansson4.32
+1.6
6.04w
+2.1
5.73w
+2.8
5.66
+2.0
Bomme5.89w
+2.6
5.78w
+2.2
5.90
+0.7
5.89
+1.1
5.89
+0.6
5.91w
+2.9
Melnbārdexx5.72w
+2.5
xx5.84
+1.6
K22 Tresteg     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.99w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.99w
+4.3
  
2Kajsa Lindqvist
13.09
Upsala IF
13.09
+1.8 PB
  
31 SWE AT
3Janita Leppäranta
Janita Leppäranta 00, FIN
12.99w
00FIN
12.99w
+3.9
  
4Rachel Ombeni
Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR
12.65w
01NOR
12.65w
+3.5
  
5Laura Koivisto
Laura Koivisto 01, FIN
12.53w
01FIN
12.53w
+2.1
  
Åskagx13.74w
+2.1
13.95w
+2.7
13.99w
+4.3
x13.70w
+2.3
Lindqvist13.09
+1.8
xx12.81w
+4.6
Leppäranta12.50w
+2.6
12.99w
+3.9
12.72w
+3.5
12.66w
+3.3
12.56w
+2.9
12.72w
+2.7
Ombenix12.13w
+3.3
12.26w
+2.6
12.65w
+3.5
12.63w
+2.3
12.58w
+3.0
Koivisto12.23
+1.4
12.38w
+2.9
12.53w
+2.1
12.41w
+3.8
xx
K22 Kula     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir 00, ISL
16.52
00ISL
16.52
  
2Emilia Kangas
Emilia Kangas 01, FIN
15.94
01FIN
15.94
PB
  
3Kaisu Eskelinen
Kaisu Eskelinen 00, FIN
14.81
00FIN
14.81
SB
  
4Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
14.38
PB
  
43 SWE AT
5Emilia Malmehed
14.22
IF Göta Karlstad
14.22
  
6Gertu Küttmann
Gertu Küttmann 02, EST
13.33
02EST
13.33
  
Gunnarsdóttir15.9816.4816.5216.2916.52x
Kangasx15.7115.9415.44x15.76
Eskelinenxxxx14.3414.81
Quainoox13.74x13.8414.38x
Malmehedx13.51x14.22xx
Küttmannxx11.6112.2712.2213.33
K22 Diskus     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Lotta Flatum
Lotta Flatum 02, NOR
59.11
02NOR
59.11
PB NU23R
  
2Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
54.51
00DEN
54.51
  
3Daniella Persson
52.65
Spårvägens FK
52.65
  
4Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
51.06
02NOR
51.06
  
5Roosa Naula
Roosa Naula 01, FIN
49.77
01FIN
49.77
PB
  
6Sanni Kuparinen
Sanni Kuparinen 01, FIN
49.66
01FIN
49.66
  
7Molly Broback
48.05
Upsala IF
48.05
  
8Eglė Zarankaitė
Eglė Zarankaitė 00, LTU
45.83
00LTU
45.83
  
Flatum38.7052.4159.11xx56.64
Nielsen45.1451.0152.90x52.0454.51
Persson50.1452.6550.01x52.3850.63
Rosvold49.7546.6749.98x50.2751.06
Naula48.4949.29xx48.3249.77
Kuparinen48.34xx49.6647.5049.51
Brobackx46.5544.5945.7045.2048.05
Zarankaitė45.83xxxxx
K22 Slägga     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Sara Forssell
62.96
Motala AIF
62.96
  
2Aada Koppeli
Aada Koppeli 02, FIN
61.39
02FIN
61.39
  
3Guðrún Karítas Hallgrímsdóttir
Guðrún Karítas Hallgrímsdóttir 02, ISL
59.30
02ISL
59.30
  
4Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir 02, ISL
59.08
02ISL
59.08
  
5Kaisu Eskelinen
Kaisu Eskelinen 00, FIN
53.41
00FIN
53.41
  
6Hillevi Carlsson
52.72
Hässelby SK
52.72
  
7Sarah Mikkelsen
Sarah Mikkelsen 02, NOR
52.35
02NOR
52.35
  
8Gertu Küttmann
Gertu Küttmann 02, EST
51.11
02EST
51.11
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
NM
02DEN
NM
  
Forssellx61.0762.9661.46xx
Koppelix58.8160.1358.86x61.39
Karítas Hallgrímsdóttir55.8756.4259.30x56.04x
Rúnarsdóttir56.24x56.9659.08x58.13
Eskelinenxx53.41xxx
Carlsson52.68x51.9552.7252.3052.13
Mikkelsenxx50.60xx52.35
Küttmann49.41xx51.11x51.00
Nedergaardxxxxxx
K22 Spjut     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Julia Valtanen
Julia Valtanen 01, FIN
53.67
01FIN
53.67
  
2Kaja Mørch Pettersen
Kaja Mørch Pettersen 01, NOR
46.55
01NOR
46.55
  
3Angel Richmore
46.01
Malmö AI
46.01
PB
  
45 SWE AT
4Stina Jacobson
43.85
Örgryte IS
43.85
  
Valtanen51.8449.5352.4952.7453.67x
Mørch Pettersen46.1446.55xx45.35
Richmore40.6446.0142.1644.2043.3644.60
Jacobson41.42x40.6343.85xx
K22 4x100 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Finland 
Finland  
45.61
FIN
45.61
  
 Sara Francis, Pirkitta Marjanen, Johanna Kylmänen, Jenna Kokkonen
2Sverige SWE
46.46
  
 Alva von Gerber  00, Cajsa Augustsson  02, Julia Henriksson  00, Filippa Sivnert  01
K22 4x400 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Finland 
Finland  
3:42.68
FIN
3:42.68
  
 Elin Mickos, Frida Hämäläinen, Helmi Vuorimaa, Veera Perälä
2Sverige SWE
3:43.26
  
 Tyra Landin  02, Ebba Gustafsson  02, Ebba Åhman  02, Lovisa Ellström  00

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik