0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: Ängelholms IF och Munka-Ljungby IBK

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Babak LindbergYstads IF
18:31
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Per-Ola Svensson
19:56
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Torsten Mcintosh
20:57
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
9Christer Vernersson
23:33
FK Snapphanarna
23:33
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
24Uno Svahn
34:17
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Johan Gustafsson
32:28
IS Göta
32:28
SB
  
2Markus Candell
34:10
IS Göta
34:10
SB
  
3Max Harris
Max Harris 93, IS Göta
35:20
IS Göta
35:20
SB
  
4Erik Cederquist
35:30
IS Göta
35:30
PB
  
5El-Mehdi El-Khouaji
36:13
Heleneholms IF
36:13
SB
  
6Daniel Frantzich
Daniel Frantzich 79, Vegan Runners
36:33
Vegan Runners IK
36:33
  
7Jesper Jönsson
36:48
  
8Sebastian Fannon
36:53
Björnstorps IF
36:53
  
9Rickard WestergrenIK Wilske
37:17
SB
  
13Patric Astrén
39:01
Ryssbergets IK
39:01
  
18Håkan Reistad
39:59
IS Göta
39:59
SB
  
19Flemming Olsen
Flemming Olsen 64, Snapphanarna
40:00
FK Snapphanarna
40:00
  
24Andreas Carlson
40:56
PB
  
26Thomas Fredriksson
41:33
GF Idrott
41:33
  
32Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
43:07
Helsingborgs LK-92
43:07
PB
  
35Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
43:37
Björnstorps IF
43:37
SB
  
37Anders Karlsson
Anders Karlsson 65, Helsingborgs LK
43:49
Helsingborgs LK-92
43:49
PB
  
42Lars Uddbäck
45:23
Malmö AI
45:23
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Marlén Melander
21:59
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Clara Gullbrantz
23:48
Ängelholms IF
23:48
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Emma Bengtsson
23:57
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
11Maria Bergström
31:56
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
23Margaretha Jörgensen
37:13
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Mårtensson
Jenny Mårtensson 81, Vegan Runners
39:16
Vegan Runners IK
39:16
  
2Lina Paulsson
41:09
PB
  
3Ellinor Andreasson
42:00
IFK Umeå
42:00
PB
  
4Jennie Forsberg
42:16
Majornas IK
42:16
SB
  
5Marie Robertsson
42:51
Sävedalens AIK
42:51
  
7Johanna Ahlstedt
44:17
PB
  
8My Lindskog
44:36
PB
  
9Camilla Lundström
44:44
PB
  
10Anna Eklund
45:08
PB
  
12Josefine Carlberg
48:15
IS Göta
48:15
SB
  
13Carina Färdig
48:27
PB
  
14Catarina PeterssonIS Göta
50:11
SB
  
17Maria Ahlfors
50:53
SB
  
19Kajsa Hansson
Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna
51:16
FK Snapphanarna
51:16
SB
  
Emelie Eliasson
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik