18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsveden GoIF
Tävlande: 93 (39+54)   Starter: 232 (95+137)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.34
  
2Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
11.73
Leksands FIK
11.73
PB
  
3Markus Lif
14.29
IK Stål
14.29
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mikael Tisjö
16:38.64
F Bålsta IK
16:38.64
SB
  
2Mats Sörhuus
17:57.00
IK Heros
17:57.00
PB
  
3Ninni Pettersson
20:07.60
IK Heros
20:07.60
PB
  
K 1
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Felix Nyberg
4.56
Bromma IF
4.56
SB
  
2Arvid Landström
3.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.38
PB
  
3Anton Johansson
3.08
Spårvägens FK
3.08
PB
  
2.78
4.56
2.88
4.61
2.98
3.08
3.18
3.28
3.38
3.48
4.08
4.28
4.44
Nyberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Landström-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Johanssonxo
o
o
o
xxx






M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Markus Lif
4.17w
IK Stål
4.17w
+2.1
  
Lif3.32
+2.0
3.69
+1.6
3.90w
+3.8
3.95
+1.2
4.10
+1.0
4.17w
+2.1
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
15.67
SB
  
2Urban Lif
9.49
IK Stål
9.49
PB
  
3Markus Lif
7.41
IK Stål
7.41
  
Eriksson15.0114.95x15.0915.6715.58
Lif9.129.499.469.029.059.20
Lif7.217.127.077.41
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hübert
68.00
IK Heros
68.00
SB
  
2Leo Anfält
Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden
49.19
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
49.19
PB
  
Hübertx64.5668.00xxx
Anfält46.8349.1948.34
P17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
12.00
Leksands FIK
12.00
  
2Elis Gemzell
12.80
Tierps IF
12.80
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin BodinSäters IF
1.58
  
1.501.541.581.62
Bodinoooxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elis Gemzell
5.86w
Tierps IF
5.86w
+3.7
  
2Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.23
+2.0
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.87w
Leksands FIK
4.87w
+2.3
  
Gemzell5.45
+1.4
5.61w
+4.5
5.75w
+2.1
xx5.86w
+3.7
Bodin5.08
+0.7
5.23
+2.0
3.54w
+2.1
5.17
+1.7
5.15
+1.6
Lundström4.87w
+2.3
xxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
45.65
Säters IF
45.65
  
2Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
44.61
Nyköpings BIS
44.61
  
Bodinx45.6543.51x
Birgersson40.4241.5641.80x43.4844.61
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
10.69
PB
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
10.89
  
3Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
11.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.87
PB
  
4Erik Månsson
13.58
Ludvika FFI
13.58
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
48.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
48.52
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvin Rahm
1.76
Gefle IF
1.76
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.69
Västerås FK
1.69
  
3Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.62
  
4Arvid Uhlin
1.54
Falu IK
1.54
  
1.401.451.501.541.581.621.661.691.721.761.79
Rahm-------ooxoxxx
Wiklund----ooooxxx
Brogedahl-oooooxxx
Uhlinooooxxx
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.58
Västerås FK
3.58
  
3.083.283.483.583.68
Wiklundxxoooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
4.91
+0.4
  
2Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
4.36w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.36w
+2.1
  
3Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
4.12w
+2.1
  
4Erik Månsson
2.55
Ludvika FFI
2.55
+0.3
  
Grönlundx4.69w
+2.8
4.91
+0.4
4.85
+1.3
x4.79
+1.4
Freiholtz4.24
+0.2
xxx4.23w
+2.4
4.36w
+2.1
Danielsson4.12w
+2.1
4.08
+1.7
x3.93
+0.8
3.72
+0.3
3.69w
+2.8
Månsson2.28w
+2.3
2.39
+1.2
2.55
+0.3
2.25
+1.3
2.23
+0.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
10.27
PB
  
2Anton Halkonen
8.49
Ludvika FFI
8.49
  
3Erik Månsson
4.56
Ludvika FFI
4.56
  
Grönlund9.819.507.639.919.9810.27
Halkonen8.49xxx8.25x
Månsson4.56xx4.314.42x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
46.11
Trollhättan FIK
46.11
  
2Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
28.74
PB
  
3Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
25.17
  
4Arvid Uhlin
23.16
Falu IK
23.16
PB
  
5Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
19.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
19.06
PB
  
Vedin40.9746.1144.5637.9540.93x
Grönlundx27.54x23.1628.5628.74
Danielssonx25.1722.7421.50xx
Uhlinxx22.52xx23.16
Freiholtz18.1717.0516.9217.8216.4019.06
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Kalle Löf
8.51
Gefle IF
8.51
PB
  
2Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
8.71
PB
  
3Emil Ribacke
8.72
Turebergs FK
8.72
  
4Eddie JanssonIK Stål
9.16
  
5Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
9.48
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.48
  
6Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.57
Leksands FIK
9.57
  
7Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.60
  
8Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
9.62
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
8.95
q
  
2Eddie JanssonIK Stål
9.08
PB
q
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.33
Leksands FIK
9.33
q
  
4Isak Dufva
Isak Dufva 10, Kvarnsveden
10.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.20
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Kalle Löf
8.54
Gefle IF
8.54
SB
q
  
2Emil Ribacke
8.64
Turebergs FK
8.64
PB
q
  
3Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
9.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.26
PB
q
  
4Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
9.55
PB
q
  
5Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.60
q
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
28.06
Leksands FIK
28.06
PB
  
2Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
28.40
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
31.86
Leksands FIK
31.86
PB
  
4Edvin Dannfeldt
32.91
Ludvika FFI
32.91
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Emil Ribacke
28.92
Turebergs FK
28.92
PB
  
2Eddie Jansson
29.95
IK Stål
29.95
PB
  
3Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
30.48
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.48
PB
  
4Isak Dufva
Isak Dufva 10, Kvarnsveden
37.75
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
37.75
PB
  
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Månsson
6:10.10
Ludvika FFI
6:10.10
PB
  
2Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
6:10.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6:10.95
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Emil Ribacke
11.96
Turebergs FK
11.96
  
2Isak Dufva
Isak Dufva 10, Kvarnsveden
16.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.51
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emil Ribacke
1.41
Turebergs FK
1.41
PB
  
2Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
1.23
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.23
PB
  
1.041.081.121.161.201.231.291.321.381.411.44
Ribacke---o---xxoooxxx
Haglindoooooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Löf
4.75 nwi
Gefle IF
4.75 nwi
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
4.19 nwi
Stora Tuna FIK
4.19 nwi
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.00 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.00 nwi
  
4Eddie Jansson
3.90 nwi
IK Stål
3.90 nwi
  
5Edvin Dannfeldt
3.85 nwi
Ludvika FFI
3.85 nwi
  
6Linus Hjulström
3.66 nwi
Säters IF
3.66 nwi
  
7Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
3.58 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.58 nwi
  
8Oliver Månsson
3.21 nwi
Ludvika FFI
3.21 nwi
  
9Isak Dufva
Isak Dufva 10, Kvarnsveden
2.90 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.90 nwi
  
Löf4.67
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.43
0.0
Carlberg Nilsson4.13
0.0
4.03
0.0
3.90
0.0
4.19
0.0
Åman3.93
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.81
0.0
4.00
0.0
Jansson3.86
0.0
3.70
0.0
x3.90
0.0
Dannfeldt3.66
0.0
3.85
0.0
3.38
0.0
3.64
0.0
Hjulström3.49
0.0
3.66
0.0
3.34
0.0
Haglind3.55
0.0
3.58
0.0
3.54
0.0
3.32
0.0
Månsson2.50
0.0
3.03
0.0
3.09
0.0
3.21
0.0
Dufva2.61
0.0
2.60
0.0
2.90
0.0
2.84
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Ribacke
10.02
Turebergs FK
10.02
PB
  
2Linus HjulströmSäters IF
8.54
PB
  
3Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.40
PB
  
4Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
5.80
PB
  
Ribacke9.6810.0210.009.359.52x
Hjulström7.928.288.268.408.54x
Dannfeldt8.158.298.117.878.318.40
Månsson5.435.295.805.285.475.41
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
37.65
Leksands FIK
37.65
PB
  
2Emil Ribacke
30.50
Turebergs FK
30.50
PB
  
3Linus HjulströmSäters IF
22.56
PB
  
4Edvin Dannfeldt
21.03
Ludvika FFI
21.03
PB
  
5Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
20.47
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.47
PB
  
6Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
18.74
Leksands FIK
18.74
  
7Axel Dicander
Axel Dicander 11, Kvarnsveden
14.88
11Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.88
PB
  
Kvarnback37.65
Ribacke30.50
Hjulström22.56
Dannfeldt21.03
Haglind20.47
Åman18.74
Dicander14.88
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.62
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.62
  
2Elsa Hårrskog
1.58
IFK Mora
1.58
SB
  
1.451.501.541.581.621.66
Hedberg--xoooxxx
Hårrskogoooxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hellman
3.68
IFK Lidingö
3.68
  
2Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
3.58
Stocksäters IF
3.58
  
3Emelie Forsberg
3.48
Huddinge AIS
3.48
=PB
  
4Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 93, Kvarnsveden
3.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.38
SB
  
5Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.68
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.68
PB
  
2.18
3.58
2.28
3.68
2.38
3.81
2.48
2.58
2.68
2.78
3.18
3.28
3.38
3.48
Hellman-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eriksson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Forsberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
Lundberg Hedmano
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx




K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.78w
+3.0
  
2Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.07
+0.4
  
Gemzell4.68w
+2.8
xx4.48
+0.2
4.65
+1.0
4.78w
+3.0
Elfströmx3.86
+0.2
3.99w
+4.4
4.07
+0.4
4.06w
+2.9
4.01
+1.7
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Lejros
13.06
Hässelby SK
13.06
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.84
  
3Karin Eggen
8.76
IK Heros
8.76
PB
  
Lejros13.0612.88x12.81xx
Hedberg9.199.97x10.3810.7410.84
Eggenx8.76xx8.568.18
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
30.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.55
  
Klingberg30.5529.46xxxx
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Emelie Melin
13.21
Tierps IF
13.21
PB
  
2Linnea VillskogGefle IF
13.27
SB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
13.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.74
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Melin
1:00.40
Tierps IF
1:00.40
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
1:01.31
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:01.31
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.46
Västerås FK
1.46
PB
  
2Edith Viklund
1.42
Hulåns IF
1.42
  
3Tilde Bergsten Ek
1.15
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.15
SB
  
1.151.201.341.381.421.461.49
Brusling--oooxoxxx
Viklund--oooxxx
Bergsten Ekoxxx
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Bergsten Ek
1.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.88
PB
  
1.781.881.98
Bergsten Ekoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
5.10w
Hulåns IF
5.10w
+2.1
  
2Linnea VillskogGefle IF
5.02
–0.1 PB
  
3Kristelle Grahn
4.89w
Spårvägens FK
4.89w
+2.1
  
4Tindra Olsson
4.82w
Bollnäs FIK
4.82w
+2.3
  
5Vilma Stolpen
4.59w
Täby IS
4.59w
+2.8
  
6Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.35
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.35
+1.3
  
Viklundxx2.92
+0.2
xx5.10w
+2.1
Villskog4.80
0.0
4.68
+1.0
x5.02
-0.1
xx
Grahn4.85
+0.5
xxx4.84
+0.7
4.89w
+2.1
Olsson4.82w
+2.3
4.76
+1.8
xxxx
Stolpen4.48
+1.5
xx4.59w
+2.8
xx
Högbergxx4.29w
+2.5
4.07
+0.3
4.35
+1.3
4.24
+0.6
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Bergsten Ek
7.98
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.98
PB
  
Bergsten Ek7.477.777.987.237.497.31
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.46
  
2Lia Hagström
10.69
Säters IF
10.69
PB
  
3Clara Söderlind
11.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.26
PB
  
4Freja Sköld
11.26
Bollnäs FIK
11.26
  
5Vilda Olsson
11.27
Gefle IF
11.27
  
6Thilde Green
12.59
Säters IF
12.59
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
7:19.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7:19.50
  
2Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
7:19.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7:19.53
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Lia Hagström
12.55
Säters IF
12.55
SB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
14.24
Leksands FIK
14.24
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.55
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.52
  
3Lia Hagström
1.49
Säters IF
1.49
SB
  
4Clara Söderlind
1.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.38
PB
  
5Ebba Bergsten Ek
1.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.25
PB
  
6Thilde Green
1.25
Säters IF
1.25
SB
  
1.10
1.55
1.15
1.57
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.49
1.52
Olsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Hagström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx
Söderlind-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx



Bergsten Ek-
o
xo
o







Greeno
o
o
xo







F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
2.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.63
PB
  
2Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
2.48
Västerås FK
2.48
PB
  
3Ebba Bergsten Ek
2.18
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.18
PB
  
4Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
2.08
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.08
  
1.781.881.982.082.182.282.382.482.582.632.68
Säfström---o-oooooxxx
Brusling----ooooxxx
Bergsten Ekooooxxoxxx
Norgrenoooxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.02
0.0
  
2Lia Hagström
4.87
Säters IF
4.87
+1.1
  
3Vilda Olsson
4.63w
Gefle IF
4.63w
+3.6
  
4Freja Sköld
4.62
Bollnäs FIK
4.62
+1.0
  
5Hilda Säfström
4.25w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.25w
+2.9
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.17
Leksands FIK
4.17
0.0 PB
  
7Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
4.10w
Västerås FK
4.10w
+2.1
  
8Thilde Green
3.59
Säters IF
3.59
+0.5
  
Olsson5.02
0.0
4.85
+2.0
4.76
+1.8
x4.81
+1.2
x
Hagström4.11w
+2.8
4.69
+0.6
4.87
+1.1
4.79
-0.6
4.75w
+2.6
4.79
+0.8
Olsson4.60w
+2.5
4.48
+1.5
4.63w
+3.6
4.17
+1.8
4.24
+1.7
4.63w
+3.6
Sköldxx2.83
+0.9
x4.62
+1.0
4.38
+1.1
Säfström4.04
+1.8
4.04
+1.9
4.18
+0.4
4.15w
+2.8
4.25w
+2.9
4.24
+0.9
Andersson4.09
+1.9
x4.17
0.0
xxx
Brusling4.10w
+3.0
4.04
+0.9
4.02
+1.7
4.10w
+2.1
3.96w
+3.5
x
Green3.52w
+2.8
3.58
-0.1
3.57w
+2.1
3.42w
+2.2
3.59
+0.5
3.42
+0.7
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
11.66
Säters IF
11.66
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.90
  
3Hilda Säfström
8.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.70
PB
  
4Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
7.98
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.98
  
5Thilde Green
7.81
Säters IF
7.81
  
Hagström11.4511.1811.4711.0011.6611.65
Olsson8.90x8.478.018.47x
Säfström8.248.298.708.147.917.89
Åslund7.677.087.987.287.726.82
Green7.62x7.017.817.587.22
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
32.84
Säters IF
32.84
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
29.45
PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
28.01
Leksands FIK
28.01
PB
  
4Thilde Green
20.59
Säters IF
20.59
  
5Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
20.28
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.28
PB
  
Hagström28.1730.6727.9031.4429.0932.84
Olsson27.3827.1827.9527.5627.2629.45
Andersson28.0122.2326.0926.36xx
Green20.5919.0619.0319.1516.7618.73
Åslundxx17.9018.3320.2818.66
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Vera StolpenTäby IS
8.71
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.84
Leksands FIK
8.84
  
3Klara Johansson
8.86
Stocksäters IF
8.86
PB
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.09
  
5Lily KarlssonGefle IF
9.13
SB
  
6Isabella BybergTäby IS
9.56
=PB
  
7Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.60
  
8Lovisa NilssonIK Heros
10.22
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Vera StolpenTäby IS
8.85
q
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.09
q
  
3Lily KarlssonGefle IF
9.17
SB
q
  
4Isabella BybergTäby IS
9.56
PB
q
  
5Vera SörenssonIK Stål
10.55
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.83
Leksands FIK
8.83
q
  
2Klara Johansson
9.10
Stocksäters IF
9.10
PB
q
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.72
q
  
4Lovisa NilssonIK Heros
10.25
PB
q
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.28
Eskilstuna FI
10.28
SB
  
6Mira Solberg
10.54
IK Stål
10.54
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Vera Stolpen
29.43
Täby IS
29.43
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
30.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.86
  
3Lily Karlsson
31.18
Gefle IF
31.18
PB
  
4Vera SörenssonIK Stål
37.55
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
30.33
Leksands FIK
30.33
  
2Clara Hisved Spers
30.89
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.89
PB
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
32.48
  
4Mira Solberg
37.81
IK Stål
37.81
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
6:11.01
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6:11.01
PB
  
2Tyra Jagerwall
6:23.42
IK Stål
6:23.42
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Klara Johansson
10.33
Stocksäters IF
10.33
  
2Lily Karlsson
11.04
Gefle IF
11.04
PB
  
3Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
12.93
11Leksands FIK
12.93
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Vera Stolpen
10.34
Täby IS
10.34
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
11.15
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Klara Johansson
1.44
Stocksäters IF
1.44
  
2Isabella BybergTäby IS
1.41
PB
  
3Lily KarlssonGefle IF
1.35
PB
  
4Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
1.32
KFUM Örebro
1.32
SB
  
5Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
1.16
  
1.08
1.44
1.12
1.52
1.16
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
Johansson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Bybergo
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxo
Karlsson-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx

Wilen-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Arvidsson-
o
o
xxx







F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Klara Johansson
2.48
Stocksäters IF
2.48
  
2Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
2.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.38
PB
  
3Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
1.98
KFUM Örebro
1.98
PB
  
1.781.881.982.082.182.282.382.482.58
Johansson-----xoooxxx
Norgrenxooooooxxoxxx
Wilenoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.52 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.52 nwi
  
2Vera Stolpen
4.37 nwi
Täby IS
4.37 nwi
  
3Clara Hisved Spers
4.28 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.28 nwi
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
4.24 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.24 nwi
  
5Lily Karlsson
4.06 nwi
Gefle IF
4.06 nwi
  
6Clara Arvidsson
4.04 nwi
Falu IK
4.04 nwi
  
7Alice Lindblom
4.00 nwi
Gefle IF
4.00 nwi
  
8Isabella Byberg
3.91 nwi
Täby IS
3.91 nwi
  
9Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
3.89 nwi
KFUM Örebro
3.89 nwi
  
10Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
3.84 nwi
Eskilstuna FI
3.84 nwi
  
11Annmarie Nilsson
3.29 nwi
IK Heros
3.29 nwi
  
Hallman4.52
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.50
0.0

0.0

0.0
Stolpen4.19
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.37
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Hisved Spers4.28
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.02
0.0
4.13
0.0

0.0

0.0
Högberg4.24
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.00
0.0

0.0

0.0
Karlsson3.54
0.0
4.06
0.0
3.78
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Arvidsson3.85
0.0
3.88
0.0
4.04
0.0
3.97
0.0

0.0

0.0
Lindblom3.86
0.0
4.00
0.0
3.83
0.0
3.76
0.0

0.0

0.0
Byberg3.78
0.0
3.91
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.69
0.0

0.0

0.0
Wilen3.76
0.0
3.62
0.0
3.47
0.0
3.89
0.0

0.0

0.0
Dekreon3.56
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.79
0.0
3.55
0.0

0.0

0.0
Nilsson3.27
0.0
3.29
0.0
3.15
0.0
3.11
0.0

0.0

0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.17
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.06
Eskilstuna FI
10.06
  
3Clara Hisved Spers
8.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.68
PB
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.39
Leksands FIK
8.39
  
5Isabella BybergTäby IS
7.77
PB
  
6Vera SörenssonIK Stål
7.11
  
7Lovisa NilssonIK Heros
6.57
  
8Mira SolbergIK Stål
5.86
  
9Annmarie NilssonIK Heros
5.52
  
10Cecilia SundbergLudvika FFI
5.30
PB
  
11Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
5.26
  
Lindblom10.149.8610.179.95
Dekreonxx9.6010.06
Hisved Spers8.218.688.667.31
Hallman8.188.39x
Byberg6.927.627.107.77
Sörensson5.705.817.017.11
Nilsson6.576.456.52x
Solberg5.825.865.435.77
Nilsson5.355.085.525.43
Sundberg4.755.065.304.63
Jagerwall4.865.044.595.26
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
25.65
Leksands FIK
25.65
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
24.95
Eskilstuna FI
24.95
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
22.01
SB
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
14.50
  
5Cecilia SundbergLudvika FFI
8.67
PB
  
Hallman25.65
Dekreon24.95
Lindblom22.01
Arvidsson14.50
Sundberg8.67

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik