6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
Arena: Ekängens Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 37 (13+24)   Starter: 47 (16+31)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Dennis Otieno
10.67
Hammarby IF
10.67
  
2Grigorios Kyriakoudis
10.93
Spårvägens FK
10.93
=SB
  
3Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
11.55
Spårvägens FK
11.55
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
11.83
Spårvägens FK
11.83
SB
  
5Preeda Tantimethakun
11.98
Eskilstuna FI
11.98
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Ekelund
7.05
Eslövs AI
7.05
+1.0
  
2Niklas Wall
6.90
Hammarby IF
6.90
–1.6
  
3Josef Malsher
6.54
Upsala IF
6.54
+1.7 PB
  
4Rickard WillmanTäby IS
6.34
+0.5
  
5Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
6.28
Spårvägens FK
6.28
0.0
  
6Gustaf Vennerholm
6.05
Spårvägens FK
6.05
+1.2
  
7Alex Eriksson
5.52
Upsala IF
5.52
+0.1
  
8Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
5.03
Västerås FK
5.03
+0.3
  
Ekelundx
-0.3
x
0.0
x
+0.5
7.05
+1.0
5.23
-0.7
6.86
+0.3
Wall4.56
+0.1
3.69
+0.3
x
+1.7
6.86
-2.1
x
0.0
6.90
-1.6
Malsherx
+0.3
x
+1.1
6.54
+1.7
x
-0.7
x
+0.5
5.05
-1.0
Willmanx
+0.1
6.33
0.0
x
+0.8
x
+0.8
6.34
+0.5
Stömnex
0.0
6.24
+0.4
6.28
0.0
4.59
+1.3
6.03
0.0
4.72
+0.8
Vennerholm6.05
+1.2
6.02
+1.8
6.04
+0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Eriksson5.26
-1.5
x
0.0
x
+1.5
5.52
+0.1
x
+0.7
2.12
+0.1
Hanberg3.40
+0.2
4.08
0.0
5.03
+0.3
x
+0.6
5.01
+0.2
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
14.79
Hammarby IF
14.79
+0.2
  
2Thirachai Schröder
12.51
Spårvägens FK
12.51
0.0
  
3Alex Eriksson
12.40
Upsala IF
12.40
+0.1 SB
  
Ehrlin14.62
+0.5
14.72
+0.4
14.79
+0.2
x
0.0
x
+0.1
14.54
+0.1
Schröderx
+0.4
x
+0.1
11.54
+0.1
12.23
0.0
12.51
0.0
x
-0.4
Erikssonx
+2.8
x
+0.3
11.69
+0.3
x
+1.3
x
+0.2
12.40
+0.1
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.44
  
2Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
12.84
  
3Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.93
Eskilstuna FI
12.93
  
4Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
12.99
Eslövs AI
12.99
  
5Izabella Ripsweden
13.20
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.20
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.43
–1.8 SB
  
2Klara Rådbo
5.83
Hässelby SK
5.83
0.0
  
3Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.68
+1.4
  
4Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
5.57
Spårvägens FK
5.57
+0.1 PB
  
5Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen 02, NED
5.48
02NED
5.48
0.0 SB
  
6Izabella Ripsweden
5.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.37
–0.5
  
7Johanna Fernberg
4.99
IK Westmannia
4.99
–0.1
  
Åskag6.16
+0.4
x
-1.7
x
-2.3
6.37
+1.4
6.43
-1.8
x
0.0
Rådbo5.83
0.0
x
-1.1
Eklund5.49
-1.3
3.96
-0.3
5.26
-1.9
4.22
-1.5
5.31
-0.6
5.68
+1.4
Stens5.27
-1.2
x
-1.5
5.41
-1.4
x
-0.6
x
+0.1
5.57
+0.1
Van Beilen5.37
-1.2
5.17
-1.7
5.48
0.0
5.36
-0.2
5.42
0.0
5.46
0.0
Ripswedenx
0.0
x
-2.3
x
0.0
5.33
-2.2
5.37
-0.5
x
+0.6
Fernbergx
-1.5
4.96
-1.5
4.49
-1.0
4.92
0.0
4.99
-0.1
x
+0.6
Final B
1Tilde Söderlund
5.24
Upsala IF
5.24
+0.1 =SB
  
2Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
5.10
+1.2
  
3Rashel Yousef
Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI
1.70
Eskilstuna FI
1.70
–1.8 SB
  
Söderlund5.08
-1.8
x
-1.9
4.85
-0.4
x
-0.5
x
0.0
5.24
+0.1
Davidssonx
-2.5
4.85
-0.2
4.99
-1.0
4.91
-2.0
4.42
+0.5
5.10
+1.2
Yousefx
-3.3
x
0.0
x
-1.1
1.70
-1.8
x
+0.8
x
0.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.11
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.11
+0.1
  
2Maria Purtsa
Maria Purtsa 95, GER
12.62
95GER
12.62
+0.1
  
3Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
11.89
Skellefteå AIK
11.89
+0.4
  
4Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.80
Spårvägens FK
11.80
+0.9 SB
  
5Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
11.29
Skellefteå AIK
11.29
0.0
  
Tilde SöderlundUpsala IF
NM
  
Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
NM
  
Angelica Ström
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Åskagx
+1.2
x
0.0
13.01
0.0
x
+0.3
13.11
+0.1
12.87
-0.5
Purtsa12.62
+0.1
x
+0.1
x
+0.3
x
0.0
x
+0.4
x
-0.6
Nilssonx
+1.1
x
+0.5
11.89
+0.4
x
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Stensx
+1.8
x
+1.0
x
+2.0
x
+0.5
11.80
+0.9
x
+0.1
Viklund11.29
0.0
11.26
0.0
x
+1.3
x
+0.3
11.11
+1.6
x
+1.0
Söderlundx
0.0
x
0.0
x
+0.8
x
0.0
x
+0.8
x
+1.8
Weyhenmeyerx
+0.4
x
+0.3
x
+0.1
x
+0.3
x
+0.1
x
+0.1
Strömx
+1.4
x
+0.2
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Andersson
57.66
Råby-Rekarne FIF
57.66
  
2Ellen Forsell
53.78
Hammarby IF
53.78
PB
  
3Amanda Fridberg
52.17
IF Göta Karlstad
52.17
  
4Alexandra Nilsson
51.62
IF Göta Karlstad
51.62
  
5Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
38.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
38.03
  
Andersson57.6657.2157.11x54.6454.84
Forsell53.7848.4348.9953.56xx
Fridbergxx48.7151.20x52.17
Nilssonxx47.9848.4051.6249.81
Essman37.12x36.71x38.03x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Forsell
59.33
Hammarby IF
59.33
  
2Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
56.19
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
43.64
Västerås FK
43.64
  
Forsell55.9456.3959.3357.17x55.50
Gabrielli Gustafsson56.19x55.40x55.02x
Allardx42.0443.64xxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik