11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IFK Helsingborg
Tävlande: 507 (196+311)   Starter: 1192 (409+783)

Män
M 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +4.2
1Alex Apelgrim
10.50w
Örgryte IS
10.50w
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.74w
IFK Helsingborg
10.74w
  
3Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
10.75w
  
4Oliver Tollefsen
Oliver Tollefsen 04, NOR
10.99w
04NOR
10.99w
  
5Moltas Strömberg
11.34w
IFK Växjö
11.34w
  
6Elias Hedner
11.53w
Malmö AI
11.53w
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +2.3
10 julVind: +2.3
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.92w
IFK Helsingborg
10.92w
q
  
2Moltas Strömberg
11.19w
IFK Växjö
11.19w
q
  
3Elias Hedner
11.59w
Malmö AI
11.59w
q
  
4Lucas CristeaIF Udd
12.16w
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +3.3
10 julVind: +3.3
1Alex Apelgrim
10.58w
Örgryte IS
10.58w
q
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
10.88w
q
  
3Oliver Tollefsen
Oliver Tollefsen 04, NOR
10.96w
04NOR
10.96w
q
  
4Marcus Blixt
11.45w
Mölndals AIK
11.45w
q
  
5Levi Schulz
Levi Schulz 02, GER
12.11w
02GER
12.11w
q
  
M 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Alex Apelgrim
21.72
Örgryte IS
21.72
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.00
IFK Helsingborg
22.00
SB
  
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
22.05
SB
  
4Oliver Tollefsen
Oliver Tollefsen 04, NOR
22.06
04NOR
22.06
PB
  
5Jacob Thelander
22.12
Ljungby FIK
22.12
PB
  
6Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.85
  
7Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
23.19
Linköpings GIF
23.19
PB
  
Final B
9 jul Vind: +3.4
9 julVind: +3.4
1Albin Hagstedt
23.56w
Örgryte IS
23.56w
  
2Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholm
23.63w
Hässleholms AIS
23.63w
  
3Christian Borg
24.88w
IS Göta
24.88w
  
4Levi Schulz
Levi Schulz 02, GER
25.60w
02GER
25.60w
  
5Lucas CristeaIF Udd
25.63w
  
6Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
26.07w
Björnstorps IF
26.07w
  
M 400 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.35
  
2Thomas Jersild Olsen
Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN
52.10
01DEN
52.10
  
3Christian Borg
56.04
IS Göta
56.04
  
M 800 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Yusuf Alin
Yusuf Alin 95, DEN
1:55.71
95DEN
1:55.71
SB
  
2Jakob Zäll
1:55.81
Örgryte IS
1:55.81
  
3Theo Hellberg
1:57.35
Malmö AI
1:57.35
  
4Michael Hansson
1:57.77
IS Göta
1:57.77
  
5Albin Öberg
1:59.20
Malmö AI
1:59.20
PB
  
6Henrik Petersson
1:59.80
Malmö AI
1:59.80
SB
  
7Vilmer Andersson
2:00.38
Hälle IF
2:00.38
  
Final B
8 jul
8 jul
1Kristoffer Karlsson
2:05.26
UF Contact
2:05.26
  
2Joar Franck
2:06.32
Ystads IF
2:06.32
  
3Daniel Lundborg
2:06.82
Malmö AI
2:06.82
  
4Axel Månsson
2:06.87
Hanvikens SK
2:06.87
  
5Sebastian Fannon
2:16.61
Björnstorps IF
2:16.61
PB
  
6Fredrik Krantz
2:18.80
IK Finish
2:18.80
  
7Fredrik Engel
2:25.05
IK Lerum FI
2:25.05
SB
  
M 1500 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
4:15.04
IFK Helsingborg
4:15.04
SB
  
2Ahmed Hamid
4:25.09
IS Göta
4:25.09
SB
  
3Felix Johnsson
4:26.36
Upsala IF
4:26.36
PB
  P17 1
4Albin Lago
4:37.77
Höörs IS
4:37.77
SB
  
5Sebastian Fannon
4:41.26
Björnstorps IF
4:41.26
  
6Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
4:42.01
PB
  P17 2
7Simon Persson
4:47.84
Höörs IS
4:47.84
PB
  P17 3
8Max Matschke
Max Matschke 05, GER
4:51.72
05GER
4:51.72
PB
  P17 4
9Benjamin Albertsson
4:54.36
IS Göta
4:54.36
PB
  
10Markus BerthilssonIFK Lund
5:14.09
SB
  
11Magnus Lundberg
5:14.56
IFK Trelleborg
5:14.56
SB
  
M 5000 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Johan Gustafsson
15:22.26
IS Göta
15:22.26
SB
  
2Ahmed Hamid
15:26.26
IS Göta
15:26.26
PB
  
3Peter Hærvig Rønning
Peter Hærvig Rønning 91, DEN
15:27.92
91DEN
15:27.92
SB
  
4Markus Candell
16:12.87
IS Göta
16:12.87
PB
  
5Neil Lowrie
16:51.72
IS Göta
16:51.72
SB
  
6Erik Cederquist
17:00.45
IS Göta
17:00.45
SB
  
7Henri Murto
17:17.03
OK Sarven
17:17.03
PB
  
8Bo-Göran Nilensjö
18:15.81
IS Göta
18:15.81
  
9Christian Daanen
20:54.96
IS Göta
20:54.96
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
9 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Petter Gustafsson
14.66
Örgryte IS
14.66
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.52
  
3Marcus Blixt
15.86
Mölndals AIK
15.86
PB
  
4Jacob Lenz
16.49
IFK Lund
16.49
  
M 110 m häck extra     
9 jul
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +2.8
1Petter Gustafsson
14.45w
Örgryte IS
14.45w
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.32w
  
3Marcus Blixt
15.67w
Mölndals AIK
15.67w
  
4Jacob Lenz
17.10w
IFK Lund
17.10w
  
M Stav     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.64
IFK Växjö
4.64
  
1Felix Steene
4.64
Ullevi FK
4.64
  
3Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.64
98DEN
4.64
  
Teodor BorgiusHammarby IF
NH
  
Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
NH
  
3.904.474.644.815.10
Carlsson--oxxx
Steene-oo-xxx
Graves-oxoxxx
Borgius--xxx
Teglbjaergxxx
M Längd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Hugo Olsson
6.24w
Turebergs FK
6.24w
+4.2
  
2Levi Schulz
Levi Schulz 02, GER
5.87w
02GER
5.87w
+3.4
  
Olsson4.58w
+3.5
6.24w
+4.2
x
Schulz5.40w
+2.3
5.52w
+2.4
5.83w
+4.2
x5.87w
+3.4
5.85w
+3.7
M Tresteg     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
13.71w
Östersunds GIF
13.71w
+4.3
  
2Levi Schulz
Levi Schulz 02, GER
13.07w
02GER
13.07w
+2.5
  
3Joakim Hald
11.30w
FK Athlet
11.30w
+3.5
  
Hallquistx13.68w
+2.2
13.48w
+3.7
13.71w
+4.3
13.15
+1.7
Schulzxx12.82w
+4.6
xx13.07w
+2.5
Hald11.08w
+2.1
10.98w
+2.8
11.30w
+3.5
11.21
+2.0
11.04w
+2.3
10.77w
+2.2
M Kula     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Leo Frid Göransson
14.64
Sävedalens AIK
14.64
  
Frid Göransson14.1813.3014.1814.6414.4414.20
M Spjut     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
63.91
  
2Hampus Nordstedt KjellIFK Halmstad
47.28
  
Ottossonxx60.2061.9563.91x
Nordstedt Kjell44.3642.7844.0044.3247.2846.46
P19 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: +5.4

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +5.4
1Elias Wennolf
11.37w
IFK Lund
11.37w
  
2Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
11.88w
  
P19 400 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Albin Hagstedt
52.87
Örgryte IS
52.87
  
2Nils EkströmIFK Lund
54.39
SB
  
3Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
54.50
Linköpings GIF
54.50
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
9 jul
Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +3.9
1Arvid Wändesjö
13.99w
Hammarby IF
13.99w
  
2Edvin Assarsson
14.00w
Eslövs AI
14.00w
  
3Jacob Thelander
14.50w
Ljungby FIK
14.50w
  
P19 Längd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Moltas Strömberg
6.44w
IFK Växjö
6.44w
+4.1
  
Strömbergx6.35w
+3.2
6.44w
+4.1
x5.68w
+4.0
x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Leo Zikovic
18.71
Örgryte IS
18.71
  
Zikovicx18.7118.24x17.7317.53
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Teo Paganus
52.55
Turebergs FK
52.55
PB
  
2Hannes Petersson
31.17
IFK Helsingborg
31.17
PB
  
Paganus51.10x44.6752.5548.3351.08
Petersson27.33x31.17x30.70x
P17 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +3.3
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
10.84w
IFK Göteborg
10.84w
  
2Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
11.03w
  
3Gabriel DarinIF Udd
11.15w
  
4Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.16w
Östersunds GIF
11.16w
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.17w
  
6Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
11.29w
  
7Luca Falk
Luca Falk 05, GER
11.30w
05GER
11.30w
  
8William LindqvistÅhus FIK
11.35w
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +2.2
10 julVind: +2.2
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.18w
Östersunds GIF
11.18w
q
  
2Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
11.20w
q
  
3Gabriel DarinIF Udd
11.23w
q
  
4Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
11.33w
q
  
5Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
11.53w
IFK Göteborg
11.53w
  
6Moritz Storp
Moritz Storp 06, GER
12.06w
06GER
12.06w
  
7Elias Toth
12.41w
IFK Lund
12.41w
  
8Malte Kroog
Malte Kroog 05, GER
12.81w
05GER
12.81w
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +3.2
10 julVind: +3.2
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
10.92w
IFK Göteborg
10.92w
q
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.14w
q
  
3William LindqvistÅhus FIK
11.25w
q
  
4Luca Falk
Luca Falk 05, GER
11.34w
05GER
11.34w
q
  
5Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.75w
IFK Göteborg
11.75w
  
6Adam Greszkiewicz
11.82w
IFK Helsingborg
11.82w
  
7Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
12.03w
IFK Helsingborg
12.03w
  
P17 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +0.5
1William Brändeborn
22.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.60
PB
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
22.78
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
22.96
IFK Göteborg
22.96
  
4Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
23.60
Östersunds GIF
23.60
  
5Luca Falk
Luca Falk 05, GER
24.10
05GER
24.10
PB
  
6Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.51
Sävedalens AIK
24.51
  
7Nino Kusljic
24.69
Malmö AI
24.69
  
8Adam Greszkiewicz
25.40
IFK Helsingborg
25.40
  
Final B
9 jul Vind: +2.2
9 julVind: +2.2
1Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
25.07w
IFK Göteborg
25.07w
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
25.13w
Malmö AI
25.13w
  
3Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
25.27w
IFK Helsingborg
25.27w
  
4Wyneken Dükert
Wyneken Dükert 05, GER
25.43w
05GER
25.43w
  
5Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
25.55w
  
6Alfons Ekerot
25.56w
IFK Lund
25.56w
  
7Elias Toth
25.92w
IFK Lund
25.92w
  
8Gustav Malmkvist
26.03w
Katrineholms SK
26.03w
  
P17 400 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
55.53
Västerås FK
55.53
  
2August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
56.92
Spårvägens FK
56.92
PB
  
3Max Matschke
Max Matschke 05, GER
58.31
05GER
58.31
PB
  
4Karl Fridolf
59.23
Malmö AI
59.23
  
P17 800 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Moritz Storp
Moritz Storp 06, GER
2:10.10
06GER
2:10.10
PB
  
2August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:10.25
Spårvägens FK
2:10.25
PB
  
3Elias Sandner
Elias Sandner 07, GER
2:33.93
07GER
2:33.93
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Felix Johnsson
9:33.10
Upsala IF
9:33.10
  
2Max Matschke
Max Matschke 05, GER
10:35.64
05GER
10:35.64
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
9 jul
Vind: +5.1

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +5.1
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
14.29w
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
14.63w
IFK Göteborg
14.63w
  
3Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
15.05w
IFK Göteborg
15.05w
  
4Moritz Storp
Moritz Storp 06, GER
15.72w
06GER
15.72w
  
5Melvin Modess
15.83w
Malmö AI
15.83w
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
40.30
PB
  
2Esben Ørum Madsen
Esben Ørum Madsen 05, DEN
46.83
05DEN
46.83
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Gustav Malmkvist
1.79
Katrineholms SK
1.79
  
2Wyneken Dükert
Wyneken Dükert 05, GER
1.79
05GER
1.79
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
1.72
PB
  
4Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.65
  
5Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
1.65
Katrineholms SK
1.65
SB
  
6Adam Greszkiewicz
1.65
IFK Helsingborg
1.65
=SB
  
1.561.611.651.691.721.751.791.83
Malmkvist---ooxooxxx
Dükert--ooooxoxxx
Teglbjaergoooxxoxxoxxx
Frisesdal-ooxxx
Tsegayexoxxoxoxxx
Greszkiewicz--xxoxxx
P17 Stav     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.56
Västerås FK
3.56
  
3.463.563.66
Forsbergxxoxoxxx
P17 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1William Brändeborn
6.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.55
+0.9
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.53
+1.9 PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.31
+1.4 PB
  
4Luca Falk
Luca Falk 05, GER
6.18
05GER
6.18
+0.5 PB
  
5Zac Jellum Ling
5.88w
IFK Helsingborg
5.88w
+2.1
  
6Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.81
IFK Helsingborg
5.81
+2.0 SB
  
7Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.75
IFK Göteborg
5.75
+1.6
  
8Wyneken Dükert
Wyneken Dükert 05, GER
5.67
05GER
5.67
+1.6 PB
  
9Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.58
+0.4 PB
  
10Gustav Malmkvist
5.47
Katrineholms SK
5.47
0.0
  
11Mikael Tsegaye
Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm
5.46w
Katrineholms SK
5.46w
+2.7
  
12Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
5.33
IFK Helsingborg
5.33
+1.1 PB
  
13Malte Kroog
Malte Kroog 05, GER
4.97
05GER
4.97
+1.0 PB
  
14Adam Greszkiewicz
2.97
IFK Helsingborg
2.97
+1.7
  
Brändeborn6.55
+0.9
x2.35
+0.7
x6.55w
+2.2
6.55
+1.9
Teglbjaerg6.11w
+3.3
6.23
+1.0
6.15
+0.8
6.22w
+2.8
6.08w
+6.7
6.53
+1.9
Svanberg5.83
+0.8
6.31
+1.4
5.98
+0.6
6.28
+1.2
6.25
+0.4
x
Falkx5.73
0.0
5.98
0.0
6.04
+1.8
6.18
+0.5
6.08
+0.2
Jellum Ling5.88w
+2.1
5.83
+1.6
5.58
0.0
Vartiax5.81
+2.0
5.44
+0.7
3.68w
+2.1
3.87
+0.8
5.72
+1.2
Lukkari5.75
+1.6
5.68w
+2.2
5.61
+1.2
5.32
+0.5
xx
Dükert5.67
+1.6
5.41
+1.4
4.29
+0.9
Ekerot5.56
+1.1
5.10w
+2.1
x5.58
+0.4
xx
Malmkvistx5.47
0.0
x
Tsegaye5.46w
+2.7
x4.80
+0.5
Rosberg4.86w
+2.1
5.26
+1.4
5.33
+1.1
Kroog4.92
+0.4
4.93w
+3.4
4.97
+1.0
Greszkiewicz2.97
+1.7
xx
P17 Tresteg     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Melker Svanberg
12.91w
IF Kville
12.91w
+2.9
  
2Gabriel DarinIF Udd
12.65w
+2.2
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
12.18w
IFK Helsingborg
12.18w
+4.2
  
4Adam Greszkiewicz
11.58
IFK Helsingborg
11.58
+2.0
  
Svanbergxx11.33w
+2.6
12.54
+2.0
12.68
+1.9
12.91w
+2.9
Darinx12.65w
+2.2
12.58w
+3.5
x
Vartiax12.18w
+4.2
11.99
+1.8
Greszkiewiczxx10.10w
+3.0
11.58
+2.0
xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Louis Jäkel
Louis Jäkel 05, GER
15.66
05GER
15.66
PB
  
2Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
12.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.44
  
3Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
11.15
IFK Helsingborg
11.15
  
4Zac Jellum Ling
10.98
IFK Helsingborg
10.98
PB
  
5Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
8.17
PB
  
Jäkel14.4214.5714.6615.2315.6615.15
Jansson11.8212.0612.2912.1912.4412.34
Thedex10.0411.1011.1510.6611.12
Jellum Ling10.989.1510.6810.809.27
Hallqvist-Persson8.177.468.176.33x7.48
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Louis Jäkel
Louis Jäkel 05, GER
52.90
05GER
52.90
  
2Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
41.41
Hässleholms AIS
41.41
  
3Erik Hallqvist-Persson
31.34
IFK Helsingborg
31.34
PB
  
4Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
27.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
27.72
PB
  
5Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
27.70
IFK Helsingborg
27.70
  
Jäkel43.0051.67x49.2052.90x
Rombergx41.41x38.5840.90x
Hallqvist-Persson29.8531.3429.7928.6829.47x
Janssonx24.81x27.72xx
Thedexx27.7027.2824.3020.54
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
52.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
52.58
  
2Elias Andersson
49.84
Wärnamo SK
49.84
PB
  
3Erik Hallqvist-Persson
24.54
IFK Helsingborg
24.54
PB
  
Janssonx49.6952.0451.02x52.58
Anderssonxx46.3545.59x49.84
Hallqvist-Perssonxxxx24.54x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
52.39
Sävedalens AIK
52.39
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
51.57
PB
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
41.64
IFK Helsingborg
41.64
PB
  
4Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
38.98
IFK Helsingborg
38.98
  
5Elias Sandner
Elias Sandner 07, GER
22.50
07GER
22.50
PB
  
6Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
21.86
IFK Helsingborg
21.86
PB
  
Friberg52.3947.9750.7848.5645.4751.00
Teglbjaerg47.4951.5749.8851.4949.60
Jellum Ling41.6437.7837.6539.45
Thede35.8936.87xx38.9838.18
Sandnerx22.5021.65x22.1820.36
Rosberg21.3519.80x17.6119.5521.86
P15 80 m     
10 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
9.43
07DEN
9.43
PB
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.56
PB
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
9.83
IFK Helsingborg
9.83
PB
  
4Vidar NilssonYstads IF
9.91
PB
  
5Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
10.04
PB
  
6Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.18
Trollhättan FIK
10.18
  
7Nemo Nerg
10.48
KA 2 IF
10.48
  
P15 300 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen 07, DEN
38.32
07DEN
38.32
PB
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
40.25
Trollhättan FIK
40.25
  
3Nemo Nerg
42.28
KA 2 IF
42.28
PB
  
4Elias Sandner
Elias Sandner 07, GER
47.22
07GER
47.22
PB
  
5Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
50.98
PB
  
P15 800 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Thorvaldur Gauti HafsteinssonIFK Helsingborg
2:05.79
PB
  
2Melker Johansson
2:10.52
Ystads IF
2:10.52
PB
  
3Mikel Månsson
2:10.55
Åhus FIK
2:10.55
  
4Max Petersson
2:20.63
KA 2 IF
2:20.63
  
5Theo Hielscher
Theo Hielscher 08, GER
2:21.76
08GER
2:21.76
PB
  
6Nemo Nerg
2:22.09
KA 2 IF
2:22.09
PB
  
7Babak Lindberg
2:26.40
Ystads IF
2:26.40
PB
  
8Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:39.20
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
9 jul
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +3.6
1Theodor Rogö
11.15w
Habo FIF-04
11.15w
  
2Uno Stål
11.84w
KA 2 IF
11.84w
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
12.59w
IFK Växjö
12.59w
  
4Kevin Krey
Kevin Krey 07, GER
12.72w
07GER
12.72w
  
5Theo Hielscher
Theo Hielscher 08, GER
13.29w
08GER
13.29w
  
6Anton Friedrich Pott
Anton Friedrich Pott 08, GER
13.31w
08GER
13.31w
  
7Mattias EmbretzenMotala AIF
14.18w
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
40.82
IFK Göteborg
40.82
PB
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
42.90
Trollhättan FIK
42.90
  
3Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
45.92
Hässleholms AIS
45.92
PB
  
4Theo Hielscher
Theo Hielscher 08, GER
47.51
08GER
47.51
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.83
PB
  
2Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
1.73
PB
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.69
PB
  
4Vidar NilssonYstads IF
1.56
PB
  
5Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.46
  
1.36
1.83
1.41
1.86
1.46
1.51
1.56
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.73
1.76
1.80
Sahlin-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
Jerrhag-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Gunnarsson-
-
-
xxo
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Nilsson-
o
xo
-
xxo
xxx





Nergo
xxo
xxo
xxx







P15 Stav     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.46
  
Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
NH
  
2.102.292.462.63
Härkegård Wulffooxoxx
Hallberg-xxx
P15 Längd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Vilmer Vik
6.22w
KA 2 IF
6.22w
+2.7
  
2Kevin Krey
Kevin Krey 07, GER
5.53w
07GER
5.53w
+3.5
  
3David Blixt
5.35
Mölndals AIK
5.35
+0.5 PB
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
5.31w
IFK Helsingborg
5.31w
+2.8
  
5Thorvaldur Gauti HafsteinssonIFK Helsingborg
4.92w
+2.4
  
6Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
4.91
Hässleholms AIS
4.91
+1.8 PB
  
7Nemo Nerg
4.33w
KA 2 IF
4.33w
+2.2
  
8Elias Sandner
Elias Sandner 07, GER
4.29w
07GER
4.29w
+3.0
  
Vikxxx5.94w
+3.3
6.10w
+3.3
6.22w
+2.7
Krey5.27w
+3.6
4.14
0.0
5.27w
+4.7
5.12w
+2.1
5.05w
+2.8
5.53w
+3.5
Blixt5.35
+0.5
5.30
+1.8
Björk Schwabe5.25w
+2.3
x5.00
+1.1
2.38w
+2.3
5.12w
+3.0
5.31w
+2.8
Gauti Hafsteinsson3.55w
+2.3
x4.59
+1.1
4.86w
+3.3
4.92w
+2.4
4.92w
+2.4
Powell4.10w
+2.5
4.91
+1.8
4.67
+1.6
4.47w
+4.3
x4.77
+1.7
Nergxxx3.23w
+3.3
4.33w
+2.2
3.91w
+2.2
Sandner4.07
+2.0
3.89
+1.4
3.89w
+2.1
4.29w
+3.0
4.11w
+2.2
4.02w
+2.7
P15 Tresteg     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Theodor Rogö
12.27w
Habo FIF-04
12.27w
+3.8
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
10.60w
IFK Helsingborg
10.60w
+2.1
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
10.16w
Katrineholms SK
10.16w
+3.9
  
Rogö11.97
+1.6
11.96
+1.6
12.05w
+2.5
x12.27w
+3.8
Björk Schwabexx10.56
+1.6
x10.60w
+2.1
9.40w
+2.5
Daun10.10w
+2.5
10.09
+0.7
x10.16w
+3.9
xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Elias Andersson
14.53
Wärnamo SK
14.53
  
2Eric Hansson
12.53
Malmö AI
12.53
  
3Melvin Tollefsen
Melvin Tollefsen 07, NOR
11.83
07NOR
11.83
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
11.75
IFK Växjö
11.75
PB
  
5Kevin Krey
Kevin Krey 07, GER
10.42
07GER
10.42
PB
  
Anderssonxxx14.53x14.26
Hansson12.53xxxxx
Tollefsen11.3511.3811.2110.9811.5211.83
Belo Da Silva10.96x11.7211.75x11.47
Krey9.749.489.9810.429.578.96
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Elias Andersson
48.52
Wärnamo SK
48.52
PB
  
2Eric Hansson
45.01
Malmö AI
45.01
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
43.19
IFK Växjö
43.19
  
4Anton Ringdahl
34.79
Marieby GIF
34.79
PB
  
5David AnderssonIFK Lund
22.18
PB
  
Anderssonx45.7548.5247.61x47.79
Hanssonxxx31.02x45.01
Belo Da Silva43.19x40.81x41.4939.39
Ringdahl34.64x34.79xxx
Andersson18.87x22.1820.8321.8417.22
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Felix Nilsson
44.49
Klippans FK
44.49
  
2Jonathan Eklund
43.69
Klippans FK
43.69
  
3Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
42.15
IKHP Huskvarna
42.15
  
4Loke BergströmMalmö AI
41.08
  
5Kevin Krey
Kevin Krey 07, GER
40.56
07GER
40.56
PB
  
6Viktor Sahlin
40.54
Ystads IF
40.54
PB
  
7Anton Ringdahl
39.11
Marieby GIF
39.11
  
8Oskar Nilsson
32.41
Åhus FIK
32.41
SB
  
9Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
29.12
  
10Vidar Nilsson
27.77
Ystads IF
27.77
  
11Melker JohanssonYstads IF
25.80
PB
  
Nilsson40.7144.4943.8137.0541.9541.41
Eklund42.9041.55x43.6941.1542.13
Sanderberg35.3142.15x31.1232.3839.28
Bergström41.0836.7034.4737.0140.1138.52
Kreyx40.5636.7033.8937.0340.16
Sahlin33.1837.0831.2930.9237.8740.54
Ringdahl36.31x35.2039.11xx
Nilsson32.28x32.2530.57x32.41
Hallberg29.1225.5228.98
Nilssonxx27.77
Johansson25.8024.7715.79
P14 80 m     
10 jul
Vind: +5.8

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +5.8
1Nino Kusljic
9.53w
Malmö AI
9.53w
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
9.63w
  
3Wilmer Ahlberg
9.89w
Malmö AI
9.89w
  
4Jonas Rokosch
Jonas Rokosch 08, GER
9.93w
08GER
9.93w
  
5Anton Friedrich Pott
Anton Friedrich Pott 08, GER
9.97w
08GER
9.97w
  
6Loke Bergström
10.00w
Malmö AI
10.00w
  
7Raffael Schlieker
Raffael Schlieker 08, GER
10.68w
08GER
10.68w
  
P14 300 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Jonas Rokosch
Jonas Rokosch 08, GER
41.13
08GER
41.13
PB
  
2Teo Lydén
43.19
Malmö AI
43.19
  
3Max PeterssonKA 2 IF
44.18
  
4Raffael Schlieker
Raffael Schlieker 08, GER
44.88
08GER
44.88
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Anton Friedrich Pott
Anton Friedrich Pott 08, GER
1.60
08GER
1.60
PB
  
2Theo Hielscher
Theo Hielscher 08, GER
1.51
08GER
1.51
PB
  
3Jonas Rokosch
Jonas Rokosch 08, GER
1.46
08GER
1.46
PB
  
4Raffael Schlieker
Raffael Schlieker 08, GER
1.46
08GER
1.46
PB
  
1.361.411.461.511.561.601.64
Pott--oooxoxxx
Hielscher-ooxxoxppxx
Rokosch-ooxxx
Schliekerxoooxxx
P14 Längd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Anton Friedrich Pott
Anton Friedrich Pott 08, GER
5.62w
08GER
5.62w
+2.8
  
2Jonathan Eklund
5.42w
Klippans FK
5.42w
+2.8
  
3Jonas Rokosch
Jonas Rokosch 08, GER
5.35w
08GER
5.35w
+2.6
  
4Theo Hielscher
Theo Hielscher 08, GER
5.15
08GER
5.15
+2.0 PB
  
5Loke BergströmMalmö AI
5.15w
+4.0
  
6Raffael Schlieker
Raffael Schlieker 08, GER
4.33
08GER
4.33
+1.5 PB
  
Pottx5.23w
+4.0
xx5.08w
+3.6
5.62w
+2.8
Eklund5.38w
+3.1
5.26w
+3.9
5.38
+1.9
5.42w
+2.8
2.20w
+4.4
5.26w
+2.5
Rokosch4.65w
+2.2
5.35w
+2.6
x4.72w
+3.1
4.89w
+3.3
4.48w
+2.8
Hielscher4.97w
+4.4
4.98
+1.6
5.15
+2.0
5.07w
+3.1
4.82w
+3.1
5.10
+1.3
Bergströmxxxxx5.15w
+4.0
Schliekerx4.29
+1.6
4.14w
+2.2
x3.98w
+2.3
4.33
+1.5
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
29.18
PB
  
2Raffael Schlieker
Raffael Schlieker 08, GER
24.92
08GER
24.92
PB
  
3David AnderssonIFK Lund
22.86
PB
  
Hallberg28.01xxxx29.18
Schlieker24.9223.2620.5519.4223.6521.96
Andersson21.9521.3421.0018.5120.4822.86
P13 60 m     
10 jul
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +2.8
1Filip Englund
7.89w
Malmö AI
7.89w
  
2Danny Cox
7.93w
Ystads IF
7.93w
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.01w
  
4Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.31w
  
5Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
8.34w
Simrishamns AIF
8.34w
  
6Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.41w
  
7Alexandro Torkéll
8.47w
IFK Helsingborg
8.47w
  
8Melvin Håkansson
8.68w
Kalmar SK
8.68w
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +2.8
10 julVind: +2.8
1Filip Englund
7.93w
Malmö AI
7.93w
q
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
8.31w
Simrishamns AIF
8.31w
q
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.31w
q
  
4Alexandro Torkéll
8.42w
IFK Helsingborg
8.42w
q
  
5Ole Marvin Hinz
Ole Marvin Hinz 09, GER
8.66w
09GER
8.66w
  
6Henri Neubus
Henri Neubus 10, GER
8.96w
10GER
8.96w
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +3.5
10 julVind: +3.5
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.90w
q
  
2Danny Cox
7.95w
Ystads IF
7.95w
q
  
3Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.18w
q
  
4Melvin Håkansson
8.61w
Kalmar SK
8.61w
q
  
5Emil Haase
Emil Haase 10, GER
9.24w
10GER
9.24w
  
P13 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +3.6
1Filip Englund
26.33w
Malmö AI
26.33w
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
26.47w
  
3Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
27.07w
  
4William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
27.88w
Katrineholms SK
27.88w
  
5Ole Marvin Hinz
Ole Marvin Hinz 09, GER
28.04w
09GER
28.04w
  
6Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
28.56w
  
7Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
29.71w
  
8Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
30.55w
  
P13 600 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Lucas Falknell
1:42.75
FK Athlet
1:42.75
PB
  
2Jack Gordon Blackburn
Jack Gordon Blackburn 09, GER
1:43.80
09GER
1:43.80
PB
  
3Liam Swensson
1:45.47
KA 2 IF
1:45.47
  
4Ole Marvin Hinz
Ole Marvin Hinz 09, GER
1:49.51
09GER
1:49.51
PB
  
5Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
1:51.30
Hässleholms AIS
1:51.30
  
6Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:54.38
Båstads GoIF
1:54.38
  
7Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
1:55.10
  
8Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
1:55.39
  
9Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
1:57.26
Simrishamns AIF
1:57.26
  
10Axel Danarö
2:09.27
Åhus FIK
2:09.27
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
9 jul
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +2.4
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
9.88w
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.04w
  
3Oscar Molin
10.50w
IF Udd
10.50w
  
4Jack Gordon Blackburn
Jack Gordon Blackburn 09, GER
10.52w
09GER
10.52w
  
5Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
12.97w
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
30.02 nwi
Katrineholms SK
30.02 nwi
  
2Lucas Falknell
30.65 nwi
FK Athlet
30.65 nwi
  
3Svante Fernström
31.08 nwi
Mölndals AIK
31.08 nwi
  
4Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
31.53 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
31.53 nwi
  
5Ole Marvin Hinz
Ole Marvin Hinz 09, GER
32.31 nwi
09GER
32.31 nwi
  
6Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
34.39 nwi
Båstads GoIF
34.39 nwi
  
7Marcus Rydström
34.64 nwi
Hässleholms AIS
34.64 nwi
  
Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
P13 Höjd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Alexander Brändeborn
1.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.58
PB
  
2Melvin Håkansson
1.50
Kalmar SK
1.50
=PB
  
3Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
1.46
IFK Helsingborg
1.46
=PB
  
4Lucas FalknellFK Athlet
1.41
  
5Oscar MolinIF Udd
1.36
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.501.541.581.61
Brändeborn---oooxoxxoxxx
Håkansson--ooxoxxoxxx
Lundelloooxxoxoxxx
Falknell-xoxxoxoxxx
Molinooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Jack Gordon Blackburn
Jack Gordon Blackburn 09, GER
5.06w
09GER
5.06w
+3.0
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
5.02w
Katrineholms SK
5.02w
+4.9
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
4.99w
+2.8
  
4Alexandro Torkéll
4.84
IFK Helsingborg
4.84
+1.8
  
5Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
4.81w
+3.0
  
6Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.51w
+3.5
  
7Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
4.32w
+2.2
  
8Emil Haase
Emil Haase 10, GER
4.21w
10GER
4.21w
+2.9
  
9Henri Neubus
Henri Neubus 10, GER
4.07
10GER
4.07
+1.7 PB
  
10Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
3.66
+1.4 PB
  
11Yannie Heyne
Yannie Heyne 11, GER
3.63
11GER
3.63
+1.1 PB
  
Blackburn4.90
+1.8
4.91
+1.5
4.89w
+2.1
4.78w
+2.7
5.06w
+3.0
Daun4.01w
+3.6
4.71w
+2.2
5.00w
+3.0
4.77w
+2.3
5.02w
+4.9
3.37
+1.3
Strandberg4.88w
+3.7
4.86w
+3.0
x4.99w
+2.8
x4.84w
+3.6
Torkéll4.84
+1.8
x4.79w
+2.5
4.64
+1.5
4.53
+1.7
x
Swenssonx4.81w
+3.0
4.72w
+4.9
4.45
+1.3
4.70
+1.4
x
Tillander4.26w
+3.4
4.42w
+2.5
4.51w
+3.5
4.48w
+2.9
4.31w
+2.9
4.47w
+3.4
Högeliusx4.06w
+2.3
4.21w
+2.7
3.93
+1.3
4.32w
+2.2
3.86w
+2.1
Haase4.21w
+3.3
3.82w
+2.8
4.11
+1.0
4.16
+1.8
3.77w
+4.8
4.21w
+2.9
Neubusx4.07
+1.7
x
Svensson3.66
+1.4
3.56
+1.8
3.55w
+3.3
Heyne3.55w
+2.4
3.52w
+4.0
3.63
+1.1
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Noah Joel Müller
Noah Joel Müller 09, GER
9.27
09GER
9.27
PB
  
2Danny Cox
8.98
Ystads IF
8.98
PB
  
3Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
7.95
Hässleholms AIS
7.95
  
4Alexandro Torkéll
7.87
IFK Helsingborg
7.87
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
7.18
IFK Helsingborg
7.18
PB
  
Müller7.779.109.279.209.268.74
Cox8.988.978.818.978.668.88
Dahlholm7.867.357.957.867.327.86
Torkéll6.777.686.867.317.807.87
Åbjörnsson6.85x6.777.186.236.42
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Alexander Brändeborn
33.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.38
PB
  
2Tiger Odéhn
26.62
Ystads IF
26.62
PB
  
3Noah Joel Müller
Noah Joel Müller 09, GER
25.27
09GER
25.27
PB
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
22.41
  
5Alexandro Torkéll
21.06
IFK Helsingborg
21.06
  
6Love Hansson
19.42
Malmö AI
19.42
  
7Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
18.73
PB
  
8Oscar MolinIF Udd
18.48
  
9Axel Danarö
13.52
Åhus FIK
13.52
  
Brändebornx23.60x33.3831.3128.55
Odéhn23.5122.4421.3021.3823.6026.62
Müllerxx25.27x20.84x
Swenssonx20.5019.0818.8222.41x
Torkéll18.61xx21.06x17.87
Hanssonxxx19.42x15.59
Svensson16.06x18.73
Molinxx18.48
Danaröxxx12.40x13.52
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Noah Joel Müller
Noah Joel Müller 09, GER
38.46
09GER
38.46
PB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
31.98
PB
  
3Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
29.07
PB
  
4Danny Cox
28.55
Ystads IF
28.55
PB
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
26.91
IFK Helsingborg
26.91
PB
  
6Samuel Härkegård Wulff
26.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.67
  
7Oscar MolinIF Udd
22.60
PB
  
8Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
15.37
SB
  
9Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholm
15.27
Hässleholms AIS
15.27
  
Müller34.0434.4129.7528.0235.3838.46
Håkanssonx31.9816.8425.04x24.15
Swensson22.5527.2823.2024.2225.4529.07
Cox21.9925.5026.0628.5525.3027.14
Åbjörnsson17.6522.91x22.6424.7026.91
Härkegård Wulff24.8126.6723.1621.8626.1123.76
Molin20.3120.75x22.6021.0917.78
Svensson12.9415.3713.8813.9513.86x
Persson15.27xx
P13 5x60 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1IFK Helsingborg 
41.83
  
  Ebbe Rydingsvärd  12, Noah Glennstål  09, Gabriel Åbjörnsson  09, Wilgot Borgelin  10
2KA 2 IF 
43.99
  
  Liam Swensson  09, Zion Svensson  09, Benjamin Högelius  09, Malte Jacobsson  09
P12 60 m     
10 jul
Vind: +4.3

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +4.3
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.06w
Falkenbergs IK
8.06w
  
2Andor Sávoly
Andor Sávoly 10, GER
8.26w
10GER
8.26w
  
3Wilgot Borgelin
8.33w
IFK Helsingborg
8.33w
  
4Noel Henriksson
8.52w
Falkenbergs IK
8.52w
  
5Jan Fatyga
Jan Fatyga 10, GER
8.63w
10GER
8.63w
  
P12 200 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Jan Fatyga
Jan Fatyga 10, GER
29.35 nwi
10GER
29.35 nwi
  
2Joe Caine Blackburn
Joe Caine Blackburn 11, GER
30.12 nwi
11GER
30.12 nwi
  
3Henri Neubus
Henri Neubus 10, GER
30.18 nwi
10GER
30.18 nwi
  
4Emil Haase
Emil Haase 10, GER
32.32 nwi
10GER
32.32 nwi
  
P12 600 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Noel Henriksson
1:45.06
Falkenbergs IK
1:45.06
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
9 jul
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +3.5
1Andor Sávoly
Andor Sávoly 10, GER
10.12w
10GER
10.12w
  
2Jan Fatyga
Jan Fatyga 10, GER
11.26w
10GER
11.26w
  
3Joe Caine Blackburn
Joe Caine Blackburn 11, GER
11.47w
11GER
11.47w
  
Love HanssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Andor Sávoly
Andor Sávoly 10, GER
1.55
10GER
1.55
PB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.40
  
3Ari Freyr Gautason
Ari Freyr Gautason 12, Umedalen
1.26
12Umedalens IF
1.26
PB
  
4Henri Neubus
Henri Neubus 10, GER
1.26
10GER
1.26
PB
  
5Emil Haase
Emil Haase 10, GER
1.21
10GER
1.21
PB
  
1.161.211.261.311.361.401.441.501.551.58
Sávoly-----oooxxoxxx
Fernström--oooxoxxx
Gautasonoooxxx
Neubusoxoxxoxxx
Haasexooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Andor Sávoly
Andor Sávoly 10, GER
5.48w
10GER
5.48w
+4.4
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
5.43w
Falkenbergs IK
5.43w
+2.5
  
3Noel Henriksson
4.47w
Falkenbergs IK
4.47w
+3.6
  
4Wilgot Borgelin
4.30w
IFK Helsingborg
4.30w
+4.9
  
Sávoly5.04w
+2.6
4.99w
+2.4
5.09
+1.4
5.31w
+4.2
5.27w
+2.2
5.48w
+4.4
Sehlstedt5.12w
+2.8
4.95w
+2.6
5.11w
+2.9
5.24
+1.2
5.42
+1.1
5.43w
+2.5
Henriksson4.32
+0.4
4.35
+1.7
4.21w
+2.9
4.24
+1.7
x4.47w
+3.6
Borgelin4.12
0.0
4.22w
+3.3
4.10
+0.6
x4.20w
+3.0
4.30w
+4.9
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Andor Sávoly
Andor Sávoly 10, GER
11.03
10GER
11.03
PB
  
2Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
8.46
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
8.05
10DEN
8.05
  
4Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholm
7.40
Hässleholms AIS
7.40
PB
  
Sávoly9.349.989.9010.0310.4511.03
Odéhn8.428.468.407.957.728.24
Breinholst7.657.587.538.058.037.51
Persson4.946.146.606.776.377.40
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +2.9
1Julia Henriksson
11.44w
IFK Helsingborg
11.44w
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
11.86w
Oskarshamns SK
11.86w
  
3Ida Staafgård
11.88w
Malmö AI
11.88w
  
4Emilia Franzén
12.00w
Klippans FK
12.00w
  
5Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.29w
95DEN
12.29w
  
6Anna BergdénIF Udd
12.47w
  
7Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.51w
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +3.0
10 julVind: +3.0
1Julia Henriksson
11.41w
IFK Helsingborg
11.41w
q
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
11.98w
Oskarshamns SK
11.98w
q
  
3Emilia Franzén
12.01w
Klippans FK
12.01w
q
  
4Erika Wärff
12.40w
Malmö AI
12.40w
q
  
5Linnéa Agefjäll
12.75w
Kalmar SK
12.75w
  
6Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.93w
Östersunds GIF
12.93w
  
7Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson 01, Helsingborg
13.02w
IFK Helsingborg
13.02w
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +2.9
10 julVind: +2.9
1Ida Staafgård
11.91w
Malmö AI
11.91w
q
  
2Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.20w
95DEN
12.20w
q
  
3Anna BergdénIF Udd
12.34w
q
  
4Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.54w
q
  
5Jonna Lindéen
12.65w
Kalmar SK
12.65w
  
6Linda Åkerman
14.40w
IFK Halmstad
14.40w
  
K 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +2.3
1Julia Henriksson
23.65w
IFK Helsingborg
23.65w
  
2Josefin Nilsson
24.30w
Kalmar SK
24.30w
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.46w
  
4Ida Staafgård
24.52w
Malmö AI
24.52w
  
5Michelle De Silva
25.16w
Mölndals AIK
25.16w
  
Final B
9 jul Vind: +2.8
9 julVind: +2.8
1Josephine Risberg Thoor
24.86w
IFK Helsingborg
24.86w
  
2Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
25.88w
IFK Helsingborg
25.88w
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
27.27w
Kalmar SK
27.27w
  
4Marie Hansson
28.54w
IK Finish
28.54w
  
5Linda Åkerman
29.81w
IFK Halmstad
29.81w
  
K 400 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
56.50
Vallentuna FK
56.50
SB
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
58.33
  
3Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
58.58
91DEN
58.58
  
4Erika Wärff
59.50
Malmö AI
59.50
SB
  
5Lily Bosemark
1:01.33
IFK Lund
1:01.33
  
Final B
10 jul
10 jul
1Sara Liljegren
1:00.85
IS Göta
1:00.85
SB
  
2Felicia Ascard
1:02.13
Malmö AI
1:02.13
SB
  
3Emelie Lundin
Emelie Lundin 90, Helsingborg
1:13.24
IFK Helsingborg
1:13.24
PB
  
4Anneli Lundblom
1:21.28
Björnstorps IF
1:21.28
  
K 800 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Sara Liljegren
2:13.89
IS Göta
2:13.89
  
2Emilia Mandl
2:15.58
Malmö AI
2:15.58
PB
  
3Lily Bosemark
2:16.78
IFK Lund
2:16.78
PB
  
4Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:17.22
IFK Växjö
2:17.22
PB
  
K 1500 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Johanna Hofvendahl
4:49.85
IS Göta
4:49.85
SB
  
2Annelie Blomquist
4:52.60
IS Göta
4:52.60
SB
  
3Beatrice Ask
4:54.77
Malmö AI
4:54.77
PB
  
4Katharina Zobel
Katharina Zobel 07, DEN
4:56.18
07DEN
4:56.18
SB
  
5Tilde Adolfsson
5:01.53
Motala AIF
5:01.53
  
K 3000 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Johanna Hofvendahl
10:25.64
IS Göta
10:25.64
  
2Annelie Blomquist
10:46.02
IS Göta
10:46.02
PB
  
3Maja Malm
11:46.33
Höörs IS
11:46.33
  
K 100 m häck     
9 jul
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +3.2
1Elin Lindeblad
13.63w
Kalmar SK
13.63w
  
2Johanna Carlsson
14.01w
IFK Helsingborg
14.01w
  
3Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
14.05w
Vallentuna FK
14.05w
  
4Jonna Lindéen
14.05w
Kalmar SK
14.05w
  
5Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
14.32w
03NOR
14.32w
  
K 100 m häck extra     
9 jul
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +2.8
1Johanna Carlsson
14.13w
IFK Helsingborg
14.13w
  
2Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
14.14w
Vallentuna FK
14.14w
  
3Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
14.24w
03NOR
14.24w
  
4Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
16.26w
IFK Helsingborg
16.26w
  
Elin Molinder
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Tilde Bjerager
1:02.38
Höörs IS
1:02.38
PB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:02.61
IFK Växjö
1:02.61
  
3Emelie Öberg
1:05.09
Ullevi FK
1:05.09
  
4Felicia Ascard
1:05.91
Malmö AI
1:05.91
  
5Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
1:09.56
Färgelanda IF
1:09.56
  
6Anna-Lena FalknellFK Athlet
1:21.04
SB
  
K Höjd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
1.69
Östersunds GIF
1.69
=SB
  
2Linda Skantze
1.65
IFK Lidingö
1.65
  
3Karin Boestad
1.61
IFK Lidingö
1.61
  
1.561.611.651.691.72
Nyman Wänseth-xooxxoxxx
Skantze--xxoxxx
Boestadxxoxoxxx
K Stav     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Gabriella Jönsson
4.07
IFK Helsingborg
4.07
  
2Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.87
  
3Linnea Jönsson
3.87
IFK Helsingborg
3.87
  
4Leonie Mörstam
3.58
IFK Växjö
3.58
PB
  
5Ida Jexe Ek
3.43
IFK Halmstad
3.43
  
6Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.43
94DEN
3.43
  
7Elsa Skager
2.86
IK Lerum FI
2.86
  
7Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2.86
IFK Göteborg
2.86
  
2.863.073.263.433.583.733.873.974.074.32
Jönsson-----xooxppoxxx
Winberg----xoooxxx
Jönsson-----oxoxxx
Mörstam-ooxooxxx
Jexe Ek--xxoxoxxx
Olsen--oxxoxxx
Skageroxxx
Holménoxxx
K Stav extra     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Gabriella Jönsson
4.10
IFK Helsingborg
4.10
  
2Linnea Jönsson
4.00
IFK Helsingborg
4.00
  
3Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
2.94
Nyköpings BIS
2.94
SB NR50
  
2.622.782.943.103.703.854.004.104.32
Jönsson-----o-xxoxxx
Jönsson----oooxxp
Rosénooxxoxxx
K Längd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Ida Nilsson
5.73w
Mölndals AIK
5.73w
+2.5
  
2Judith Wagersten
5.28w
Örgryte IS
5.28w
+2.5
  
3Maja Pettersson
5.18
IFK Växjö
5.18
+1.5
  
4Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.94w
+5.0
  
Nilsson5.59
+1.9
x5.67w
+3.7
5.72w
+3.4
x5.73w
+2.5
Wagerstenxxxx5.23w
+4.3
5.28w
+2.5
Pettersson4.95w
+3.4
5.01w
+2.4
5.18
+1.5
3.49w
+2.8
5.02w
+2.2
Helgesson4.94w
+5.0
x4.72w
+5.1
xx4.78
+1.9
K Tresteg     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
13.15w
Östersunds GIF
13.15w
+2.6
  
2Judith Wagersten
10.80w
Örgryte IS
10.80w
+2.1
  
3Sofia Ensberg
10.48w
Örgryte IS
10.48w
+3.4
  
Nyman Wänseth13.03w
+3.2
x13.15w
+2.6
13.09w
+2.5
13.15w
+2.5
Wagerstenx10.72w
+4.2
10.75
+1.4
10.67w
+3.0
10.80w
+2.1
10.79w
+3.3
Ensberg10.32w
+2.9
10.39w
+4.4
9.67w
+3.1
10.48w
+3.4
9.99w
+2.6
10.48w
+2.8
K Kula     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Frida Åkerström
16.37
Hässelby SK
16.37
  
2Erika Wärff
12.86
Malmö AI
12.86
  
3Maria Nilsson
12.60
IK Orient
12.60
  
4Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
12.43
02NOR
12.43
  
5Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
11.38
  
6Linda Åkerman
8.32
IFK Halmstad
8.32
  
Åkerström16.37xxxxx
Wärff12.3911.6612.8612.6712.6412.54
Nilsson11.9311.0512.4612.0812.3312.60
Rosvoldx12.43xx
Wamsler11.1411.2811.0011.35x11.38
Åkerman8.32xxx8.21x
K Diskus     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Daniella Persson
56.32
Spårvägens FK
56.32
PB
  
12 SWE AT
2Frida Åkerström
51.70
Hässelby SK
51.70
SB
  
3Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
51.37
02NOR
51.37
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
51.32
IFK Växjö
51.32
  
5Ella Andersson
45.42
Eslövs AI
45.42
  
6Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
44.28
Hovslätts IK
44.28
SB
  
7Levina Ringdahl
39.26
Marieby GIF
39.26
  
8Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
37.75
  
9Ronja Rickardsson
30.85
IFK Växjö
30.85
  
10Linda Åkerman
21.32
IFK Halmstad
21.32
  
Maria NilssonIK Orient
NM
  
Perssonx50.50x56.3250.7052.66
Åkerströmx47.6844.6148.1051.7048.04
Rosvoldx47.1751.3750.60xx
Rudberg47.7751.32x50.6349.24x
Andersson44.29x44.90x45.4243.70
Rubinx42.5344.2643.64x44.28
Ringdahl36.9234.9037.5037.1234.6539.26
Wamslerx37.75xxxx
Rickardsson30.8529.2928.91
Åkerman21.32xx
Nilssonxxx
K Slägga     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Rebecka Hallerth
62.36
Spårvägens FK
62.36
  
2Thea Löfman
59.75
Malmö AI
59.75
  
3Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
58.89
02DEN
58.89
  
4Emma Palmgren
55.04
IF Göta Karlstad
55.04
  
5Linda Hedlund
48.58
Boden FI
48.58
PB
  
6Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
45.93
  
7Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
44.22
  
8Elin Rydqvist
42.53
IFK Halmstad
42.53
  
9Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
37.83
IFK Helsingborg
37.83
  
10Matilda Karlsson
36.93
IFK Helsingborg
36.93
  
Hallerthx60.02x60.8561.2162.36
Löfman57.8458.7358.7856.6059.75x
Nedergaardx58.7158.89x57.03x
Palmgren52.7652.3654.7355.0454.29x
Hedlund46.7344.90xx48.5845.39
Grönwall45.5145.9344.31x45.93x
Grönwallx43.6743.9244.22xx
Rydqvist38.5841.38xx40.8442.53
Redestam37.83xx
Karlssonx36.6836.93
K Spjut     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
44.76
99DEN
44.76
  
2Amanda Nilsson
42.13
Örgryte IS
42.13
  
3Emelie Nyman Wänseth
40.03
Östersunds GIF
40.03
  
4Malin Fröier
Malin Fröier 81, Hässleholm
32.51
Hässleholms AIS
32.51
  
5Natalie Claesson
30.45
Klippans FK
30.45
SB
  
Cantbyx44.7642.93xx
Nilsson39.52xx42.06x42.13
Nyman Wänseth40.0339.29xx36.27x
Fröier31.0030.3730.5832.51x31.56
Claesson28.6727.4829.1430.4528.7829.04
F19 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.71
IFK Helsingborg
12.71
SB
  
2Elin Molinder
12.79
Mölndals AIK
12.79
  
3Sissel Eliasson
12.90
Alingsås IF
12.90
SB
  
4Dilek Özgür
13.41
Åhus FIK
13.41
PB
  
5Jule Fürer
Jule Fürer 04, GER
14.41
04GER
14.41
PB
  
6Ella Karmborg
14.98
Höörs IS
14.98
PB
  
F19 100 m extra     
10 jul
Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +4.0
1Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.55w
IFK Helsingborg
12.55w
  
2Elin Molinder
12.58w
Mölndals AIK
12.58w
  
3Sissel Eliasson
12.69w
Alingsås IF
12.69w
  
4Ella Karmborg
15.01w
Höörs IS
15.01w
  
F19 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
24.72
Oskarshamns SK
24.72
  
2Emilia Franzén
25.01
Klippans FK
25.01
  
3Angelina Hooks
26.89
Malmö AI
26.89
  
4Sissel Eliasson
26.96
Alingsås IF
26.96
SB
  
5Sofia Köllerström
28.20
Spårvägens FK
28.20
PB
  
F19 400 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Magda Karlsson
1:02.89
IFK Lund
1:02.89
SB
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
1:03.36
  F17 1
3Emma Löfkvist
1:04.45
Heleneholms IF
1:04.45
PB
  F17 2
4Karolina Nivenius
1:07.45
Hässelby SK
1:07.45
PB
  F17 3
5Agnes Olsson
1:11.83
Turebergs FK
1:11.83
SB
  F17 4
F19 100 m häck     
9 jul
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +2.9
1Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
15.63w
IFK Helsingborg
15.63w
  
2Elin Molinder
17.27w
Mölndals AIK
17.27w
  
F19 Höjd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.61
  
2Matilda Åkerman
1.46
IFK Halmstad
1.46
  
2Hanna Dahlin
1.46
IFK Halmstad
1.46
  
2Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
1.46
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.46
  
1.461.511.561.611.65
Wållgrenxoooxxoxxx
Åkermanoxxx
Dahlinoxxx
Perssonoxxx
Anderssonoxxx
F19 Längd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Ida Jexe Ek
5.83
IFK Halmstad
5.83
+0.3 SB
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
5.36w
KFUM Kristianstad
5.36w
+3.9
  
3Matilda Åkerman
5.24w
IFK Halmstad
5.24w
+2.5
  
4Dilek Özgür
5.15w
Åhus FIK
5.15w
+3.1
  
5Tilda Persson
4.72
Klippans FK
4.72
+1.8
  
6Jule Fürer
Jule Fürer 04, GER
4.16
04GER
4.16
+1.9 PB
  
7Lea Sophie Altmann
Lea Sophie Altmann 06, GER
3.90w
06GER
3.90w
+3.7
  
Jexe Ek5.59w
+2.5
5.80w
+2.6
5.74w
+3.7
5.63
+2.0
x5.83
+0.3
Karström4.97w
+2.5
5.36w
+3.9
3.24w
+4.1
xx5.18
+0.4
Åkermanx5.02w
+2.3
5.24w
+2.5
xx4.72
+1.5
Özgür4.87w
+2.1
4.69
+0.8
5.15w
+3.1
5.01w
+2.9
4.98w
+2.9
x
Perssonxx4.68
+1.7
x4.69w
+2.9
4.72
+1.8
Fürer4.16
+1.9
x4.10w
+3.7
xx3.68
+1.9
Altmannx3.90w
+3.7
F19 Tresteg     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.44w
IFK Växjö
11.44w
+2.6
  
2Matilda Åkerman
10.82w
IFK Halmstad
10.82w
+2.5
  
Joabsson11.17w
+2.2
11.44w
+2.6
xxxx
Åkerman10.22
+1.0
10.31w
+3.6
xx10.82w
+2.5
x
F19 Kula     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.42
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
10.08
KFUM Kristianstad
10.08
  
3Majken Nilsson
10.02
Simrishamns AIF
10.02
PB
  
4Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
9.90
  
Wållgren11.14x11.4211.23x10.92
Karströmx10.089.909.9510.03x
Nilssonx9.019.509.138.9810.02
Ringdahl9.119.69xx9.909.88
F19 Diskus     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
42.22
SB
  
2Levina Ringdahl
40.18
Marieby GIF
40.18
PB
  
3Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
27.22
IFK Helsingborg
27.22
  
Emanuelssonx40.33xx42.22x
Ringdahl38.6737.4140.1836.43x34.11
Redestam25.22xxxx27.22
F19 Spjut     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
26.33
  
Widetoft24.82x22.2726.3323.04x
F17 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +3.6
1Johanna Pihl
12.57w
Hässelby SK
12.57w
  
2Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
12.63w
Hässelby SK
12.63w
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
12.65w
  
4Cèline Stjernfelt
12.66w
IFK Helsingborg
12.66w
  
5Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
13.01w
IFK Helsingborg
13.01w
  
6Elin Lövenklev
13.15w
Varbergs GIF
13.15w
  
7Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
14.32w
IFK Helsingborg
14.32w
  
F17 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Johanna Pihl
25.81
Hässelby SK
25.81
PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.18
PB
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
26.35
PB
  
4Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
26.55
Hässelby SK
26.55
  
5Cèline Stjernfelt
26.85
IFK Helsingborg
26.85
PB
  
Final B
9 jul Vind: +1.6
9 julVind: +1.6
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
26.23
PB
  
2Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
27.11
PB
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
27.20
=PB
  
4Linnea Algotsson
28.08
IFK Växjö
28.08
PB
  
5Lea Sophie Altmann
Lea Sophie Altmann 06, GER
28.10
06GER
28.10
PB
  
6Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
28.11
PB
  
F17 800 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:28.97
  
2Agnes Olsson
2:46.47
Turebergs FK
2:46.47
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Lova Nilsson
5:36.85
IS Göta
5:36.85
PB
  
2Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
5:54.83
Ängelholms IF
5:54.83
PB
  
3Amanda Banke
5:59.99
Åhus FIK
5:59.99
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
9 jul
Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +3.8
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.20w
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
14.79w
  
3Livia Klaesson
14.93w
Hässelby SK
14.93w
  
4Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
15.06w
  
5Wilma Nilsson
15.24w
Klippans FK
15.24w
  
F17 300 m häck     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Olivia HansénIF Udd
46.30
  
2Emma Löfkvist
47.02
Heleneholms IF
47.02
  
3Linnea Algotsson
48.34
IFK Växjö
48.34
  
F17 Höjd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Isabel Josefina B. Farup
Isabel Josefina B. Farup 05, DEN
1.60
05DEN
1.60
  
2Wilma Nilsson
1.51
Klippans FK
1.51
  
3Livia Klaesson
1.51
Hässelby SK
1.51
  
4Maja Tange Nordlien
Maja Tange Nordlien 06, DEN
1.46
06DEN
1.46
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.46
  
1.411.461.511.561.601.64
Farup--oxoxoxxx
Nilsson-ooxxx
Klaesson-oxxoxxx
Nordlienooxxx
Bergenhemoxoxxx
F17 Stav     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.40
PB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
2.94
  
2.622.782.943.103.253.403.55
Stengård--xooooxxx
Streniusoooxxx
F17 Längd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.46
IFK Helsingborg
5.46
+1.1 SB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
5.42
Klippans FK
5.42
+1.6 PB
  
3Johanna Pihl
5.36w
Hässelby SK
5.36w
+3.4
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.21
+1.9
  
5Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
5.03w
Hässelby SK
5.03w
+2.4
  
6Karolina Nivenius
4.94w
Hässelby SK
4.94w
+4.5
  
7Emma Löfkvist
4.70w
Heleneholms IF
4.70w
+2.1
  
8Melissa Linde
Melissa Linde 06, GER
4.47w
06GER
4.47w
+2.6
  
9Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.39w
+4.7
  
10Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
4.34w
Hässleholms AIS
4.34w
+3.6
  
11Julia Kiwall
Julia Kiwall 06, GER
4.18w
06GER
4.18w
+2.7
  
12Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
3.99w
Simrishamns AIF
3.99w
+2.1
  
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
NM
IFK Helsingborg
NM
  
Torkéll5.46w
+2.6
5.46
+1.1
x5.17w
+2.4
3.24w
+2.7
x
Nilssonxx5.30w
+3.6
5.18
0.0
5.42
+1.6
5.32w
+3.9
Pihlx4.86w
+2.1
x5.36w
+3.4
x5.35w
+4.0
Säfströmx5.18w
+2.2
5.13w
+3.0
x5.21
+1.9
x
Baxter4.66
+1.9
4.88w
+3.1
4.86w
+2.1
4.98w
+3.6
4.80w
+2.7
5.03w
+2.4
Niveniusx4.86w
+3.3
4.73
+1.8
4.94w
+4.5
4.82w
+2.8
4.55w
+4.1
Löfkvist4.70w
+2.1
4.55
+1.3
4.70w
+4.3
4.18w
+2.7
4.48w
+4.2
4.32w
+2.4
Linde4.15w
+4.0
4.13
+1.4
4.42w
+3.1
4.47w
+2.6
4.25w
+3.5
4.36w
+4.8
Bergenhem4.39w
+4.7
3.92
+1.2
4.10w
+3.1
Persson1.66w
+2.3
2.02
+0.9
4.34w
+3.6
Kiwall4.18w
+2.7
x3.97w
+3.2
Berggren3.99w
+2.1
2.50w
+4.1
3.99w
+3.2
Anderssonxxx
F17 Tresteg     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.64w
IFK Helsingborg
11.64w
+2.4
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
11.06w
+2.9
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
10.72
IFK Växjö
10.72
+1.9 SB
  
4Linnea Algotsson
10.64w
IFK Växjö
10.64w
+3.2
  
5Lea Sophie Altmann
Lea Sophie Altmann 06, GER
10.26w
06GER
10.26w
+4.1
  
Torkéllxx11.37
+1.4
11.64w
+2.4
xx
Bergdén10.70w
+2.4
10.72w
+2.5
10.67
+1.8
10.90w
+2.3
x11.06w
+2.9
Rickardsson10.70w
+2.6
xxxx10.72
+1.9
Algotssonx10.51w
+3.6
10.58w
+4.2
10.64w
+3.2
10.14w
+2.3
x
Altmann10.06
+1.4
10.24w
+3.6
10.10
+1.4
10.26w
+4.1
9.66
+1.4
10.10
+1.9
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Wilma Nilsson
13.09
Klippans FK
13.09
  
2Anna Askencrantz
12.97
IFK Växjö
12.97
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
12.55
IFK Helsingborg
12.55
  
4Ronja Rickardsson
12.41
IFK Växjö
12.41
  
5Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
12.03
  
6Majken Nilsson
11.30
Simrishamns AIF
11.30
SB
  
7Alice Hultberg
10.82
Malmö AI
10.82
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
10.77
PB
  
9Tilde Schack
10.35
Åhus FIK
10.35
PB
  
10Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
9.69
  
11Melissa Linde
Melissa Linde 06, GER
9.44
06GER
9.44
PB
  
12Julia Kiwall
Julia Kiwall 06, GER
8.05
06GER
8.05
PB
  
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
NM
IFK Helsingborg
NM
  
Nilssonx13.0913.04xxx
Askencrantz12.1212.2912.0812.2812.9712.62
Torkéll12.4612.2912.0112.5511.3712.45
Rickardsson12.34xx12.41x12.23
Säfström11.4211.0911.4911.9611.3612.03
Nilssonx11.3010.9410.0910.56x
Hultberg10.55x10.82x10.6210.61
Bergenhemx9.9010.7710.2610.4710.08
Schack9.8210.3510.33
Stengårdx9.69x
Linde9.069.448.84
Kiwall8.05x7.93
Anderssonxxx
F17 Diskus     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Anna Askencrantz
43.45
IFK Växjö
43.45
PB
  
2Thea Grangéus
31.51
Falkenbergs IK
31.51
PB
  
3Alice Hultberg
29.52
Malmö AI
29.52
  
4Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
29.07
PB
  
5Melissa Linde
Melissa Linde 06, GER
27.73
06GER
27.73
PB
  
Askencrantz39.5640.6839.4443.4542.9641.90
Grangéus27.2626.89x27.5825.4031.51
Hultbergxxx21.65x29.52
Andersson21.2425.1829.0721.3827.56x
Linde23.5220.7827.73x20.6825.43
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Emma Krantz
54.80
Ullevi FK
54.80
  
2Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
48.65
IFK Helsingborg
48.65
PB
  
3Saga Svensson
Saga Svensson 06, Eslövs AI
46.83
Eslövs AI
46.83
  
4Elvira Hall
41.11
Ljungby FIK
41.11
PB
  
5Tilde Schack
38.36
Åhus FIK
38.36
PB
  
6Maud Utter
29.39
IF Kronan
29.39
PB
  
Krantz54.53x53.4454.80xx
Ek47.2344.4948.6543.88x43.54
Svenssonxx45.3746.83xx
Hall40.26x40.4740.5341.11x
Schack38.3633.4434.8633.28x38.36
Utter27.5929.1229.3927.6826.51x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
43.14
  
2Wilma Nilsson
38.48
Klippans FK
38.48
  
3Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
35.66
  
4Julia Kiwall
Julia Kiwall 06, GER
34.05
06GER
34.05
PB
  
5Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
31.43
PB
  
6Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
30.33
IFK Helsingborg
30.33
  
7Ida Kindbom
29.48
Motala AIF
29.48
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
26.31
SB
  
9Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
25.57
IFK Helsingborg
25.57
SB
  
Svedberg Jarlhage40.3843.1435.02x32.7937.24
Nilsson32.0638.4835.0234.2434.9036.32
Andersson33.1235.6631.7835.0635.5434.62
Kiwall31.8131.3131.6631.7133.0934.05
Andersson31.4330.73x29.1129.2031.04
Andersson30.3326.6127.4729.3527.4128.54
Kindbomx29.48
Bergenhem26.31x22.75x25.3123.02
Thor22.8325.5725.4524.2623.3821.45
F15 80 m     
10 jul
Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +4.0
1Hanna Amundin
10.23w
Ullevi FK
10.23w
  
2Milene Rosberg
10.29w
Malmö AI
10.29w
  
3Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.72w
Linköpings GIF
10.72w
  
4Noelle Lehmann
Noelle Lehmann 07, GER
10.93w
07GER
10.93w
  
5Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.17w
  
6Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
11.38w
  
7Emilia Edvinsson
11.72w
IFK Helsingborg
11.72w
  
Heat 1
10 jul Vind: +1.9
10 julVind: +1.9
1Milene Rosberg
10.53
Malmö AI
10.53
PB
q
  
2Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
10.95
Linköpings GIF
10.95
PB
q
  
3Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
11.28
PB
q
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
11.96
PB
q
  
5Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
12.03
SB
  
6Karin Eckerbom
12.04
Motala AIF
12.04
PB
  
Heat 2
10 jul Vind: +3.3
10 julVind: +3.3
1Hanna Amundin
10.31w
Ullevi FK
10.31w
q
  
2Noelle Lehmann
Noelle Lehmann 07, GER
10.92w
07GER
10.92w
q
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.20w
q
  
4Emilia Edvinsson
11.75w
IFK Helsingborg
11.75w
q
  
5Elvira Skouras
12.07w
Malmö AI
12.07w
  
F15 300 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Hanna Amundin
42.07
Ullevi FK
42.07
  
2Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
43.44
  
3Moa Wirstedt
44.67
Malmö AI
44.67
  
4Milene Rosberg
46.02
Malmö AI
46.02
PB
  
F15 800 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Thórhildur Lilja HafsteinsdóttirIFK Helsingborg
2:33.77
  
2Ella Törnblom
2:39.37
Åhus FIK
2:39.37
SB
  
3Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2:43.91
Ängelholms IF
2:43.91
  
Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
9 jul
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +2.7
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
11.84w
IFK Helsingborg
11.84w
  
2Astrid Fakelius
11.86w
Brattås CK
11.86w
  
3Binta Jammeh
12.60w
Malmö AI
12.60w
  
4Noelle Lehmann
Noelle Lehmann 07, GER
12.69w
07GER
12.69w
  
5Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
12.75w
08DEN
12.75w
  
6Emily Grawert
Emily Grawert 08, GER
12.80w
08GER
12.80w
  
7Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
12.98w
  
8Nike Blomberg
12.99w
Habo FIF-04
12.99w
  
Heat 1
9 jul Vind: +4.2
9 julVind: +4.2
1Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
11.87w
IFK Helsingborg
11.87w
q
  
2Nike Blomberg
13.14w
Habo FIF-04
13.14w
q
  
3Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
13.19w
Hässelby SK
13.19w
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
13.44w
  
5Karin Eckerbom
15.12w
Motala AIF
15.12w
  
Heat 2
9 jul Vind: +2.6
9 julVind: +2.6
1Astrid Fakelius
12.20w
Brattås CK
12.20w
q
  
2Binta Jammeh
12.60w
Malmö AI
12.60w
q
  
3Noelle Lehmann
Noelle Lehmann 07, GER
12.75w
07GER
12.75w
q
  
4Emily Grawert
Emily Grawert 08, GER
12.83w
08GER
12.83w
q
  
5Isa Lindberg
13.40w
Ystads IF
13.40w
  
6Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen
Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen 07, DEN
14.73w
07DEN
14.73w
  
Heat 3
9 jul Vind: +4.3
9 julVind: +4.3
1Esther Falck
Esther Falck 08, DEN
12.85w
08DEN
12.85w
q
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
13.11w
q
  
3Stella Falknell
13.66w
FK Athlet
13.66w
  
4Elin Larsson
14.20w
IF Rigor
14.20w
  
5Matilda Lindén
14.81w
IF Göta Karlstad
14.81w
  
F15 300 m häck     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Ella Östblom
45.77
Gefle IF
45.77
PB
  
2Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
46.24
  
3Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
47.21
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
51.26
IFK Göteborg
51.26
PB
  
5Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
51.35
PB
  
6Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
52.05
Hässleholms AIS
52.05
PB
  
7Stella FalknellFK Athlet
52.53
PB
  
8Hanna Elsner
Hanna Elsner 08, GER
54.56
08GER
54.56
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.61
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.41
  
3Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.41
Katrineholms SK
1.41
  
3Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
1.41
IFK Helsingborg
1.41
SB
  
5Lova Nilsson
1.41
IS Göta
1.41
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.501.541.581.611.63
Lindberg----oooxooxxx
Andersson--oo
Sevelin--xooxxx
Lundin--xooxxx
Nilssonooxoxxoxpp
F15 Stav     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Bella Gisel
3.02
Malmö AI
3.02
PB
  
2Hjördis Selldén Torle
2.79
Båstads GoIF
2.79
  
3Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
2.59
IFK Helsingborg
2.59
PB
  
4Vera Frisk
2.33
Åhus FIK
2.33
PB
  
5Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2.33
PB
  
6Vilma Jexe Ek
2.18
IFK Halmstad
2.18
  
7Zuzanna Draus
2.01
IFK Halmstad
2.01
PB
  
Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen
Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen 07, DEN
NH
07DEN
NH
  
1.82
3.12
2.01
2.18
2.33
2.46
2.59
2.70
2.79
2.88
2.95
3.02
Gisel-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Selldén Torle-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lundin-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Frisk-
-
o
o
xxx






Aspington-
o
o
xo
xxx






Jexe Ek-
o
o
xxx







Drauso
xo
xxx








Rasmussenxxx










F15 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Noelle Lehmann
Noelle Lehmann 07, GER
5.26w
07GER
5.26w
+3.1
  
2Isa LindbergYstads IF
4.89
+1.9 SB
  
3Moa Kindbom
4.81w
Motala AIF
4.81w
+3.1
  
4Olivia Andersson