18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Arena: Skyttis Friidrottsarena    Arrangör: IF Vingarna
Tävlande: 61 (30+31)   Starter: 156 (79+77)

Män
M 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Ridderstråle
11.5m nwi
Piteå IF
11.5m nwi
  
2Christof Neib
12.2m nwi
Sundsvalls FI
12.2m nwi
  
M 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Ridderstråle
22.9m nwi
Piteå IF
22.9m nwi
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
9:24.2m
IFK Umeå
9:24.2m
  
2Per Liv
Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå
9:38.4m
IFK Umeå
9:38.4m
SB
  
3Linus Af Wåhlberg
9:50.9m
Sundsvalls FI
9:50.9m
PB
  
4Andre Kröger
10:04.1m
IFK Umeå
10:04.1m
  
5Martin Gidlund
10:06.4m
PB
  
6Henrik Persson
10:48.1m
PB
  
7Robert Sondell
11:06.6m
IF Vingarna
11:06.6m
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.93
SB
  
2Christof Neib
1.69
Sundsvalls FI
1.69
  
1.661.691.721.751.801.851.901.931.96
Ridderstråle---oooxoxxoxxx
Neibooxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Öhlén
10.76
IF Vingarna
10.76
SB
  
2Tommy Andersson
8.61
IF Vingarna
8.61
PB
  
Öhlén10.76x10.68xxx
Andersson8.308.338.618.50xx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Simon Andersson
40.64
Brännans IF
40.64
PB
  
2Christof Neib
40.39
Sundsvalls FI
40.39
  
3Daniel Öhlén
36.66
IF Vingarna
36.66
SB
  
4Tommy Andersson
25.68
IF Vingarna
25.68
PB
  
5Azad Bhurtun
22.39
IF Vingarna
22.39
PB
  
Anderssonx40.64x37.00xx
Neibxx40.39xx33.43
Öhlénx31.9236.6536.66x
Andersson25.68x23.5323.30
Bhurtun22.1019.2421.7122.3921.24x
P17 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
12.4m nwi
IF Vingarna
12.4m nwi
  
2River Strindlund
17.8m nwi
IF Vingarna
17.8m nwi
  
P17 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
25.1m nwi
IF Vingarna
25.1m nwi
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Sondell
10:34.0m
IF Vingarna
10:34.0m
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Sondell
1.40
IF Vingarna
1.40
  
2Ludwig Persson
1.35
IF Vingarna
1.35
SB
  
1.301.351.401.45
Sondellxoxoxxoxxx
Perssonooxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
5.31
IF Vingarna
5.31
+0.7 PB
  
2River Strindlund
2.96
IF Vingarna
2.96
+0.6 PB
  
Persson4.96
+0.7
4.90
+1.2
5.03
+1.1
5.29
+0.8
5.31
+0.7
5.16
+1.1
Strindlund2.96
+0.6
xxxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Persson
8.95
IF Vingarna
8.95
PB
  
2Eric Sondell
8.75
IF Vingarna
8.75
PB
  
3River Strindlund
5.56
IF Vingarna
5.56
PB
  
Persson8.86x8.528.958.83x
Sondell8.758.358.37x8.578.07
Strindlund5.48x5.335.545.565.54
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eric Sondell
28.41
IF Vingarna
28.41
  
2Ludwig Persson
25.55
IF Vingarna
25.55
PB
  
3River Strindlund
16.60
IF Vingarna
16.60
PB
  
Sondell28.4126.8927.3026.2928.1325.45
Persson22.10xx25.1225.55x
Strindlund16.60xxx14.9116.57
P15 80 m     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
10.6m nwi
Brännans IF
10.6m nwi
  
2Adam Bhurtun
10.7m nwi
IF Vingarna
10.7m nwi
  
3Hugo Sondell
11.3m nwi
IF Vingarna
11.3m nwi
  
4Elton Sundqvist
11.7m nwi
IF Vingarna
11.7m nwi
  
5Mustafa Alrikabi
12.2m nwi
Brännans IF
12.2m nwi
  
6Vilmer Jonsson
12.3m nwi
Umedalens IF
12.3m nwi
  
7Johan Sjöquist
13.1m nwi
IF Vingarna
13.1m nwi
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sondell
45.6m
IF Vingarna
45.6m
  
2Elton Sundqvist
47.1m
IF Vingarna
47.1m
  
3Mustafa Alrikabi
48.8m
Brännans IF
48.8m
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Bhurtun
1.54
IF Vingarna
1.54
PB
  
2Hugo Sondell
1.48
IF Vingarna
1.48
PB
  
3Elton Sundqvist
1.33
IF Vingarna
1.33
PB
  
4Johan Sjöquist
1.25
IF Vingarna
1.25
PB
  
Hugo Franzén
NH
IF Vingarna
NH
  
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.54
1.20
1.57
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
Bhurtun-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Sondell-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Sundqvist-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Sjöquisto
xo
o
o
xxx






Franzén-
-
-
-
xxx






P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Bhurtun
5.41
IF Vingarna
5.41
+1.4 PB
  
2Hugo Sondell
4.60
IF Vingarna
4.60
+1.1 PB
  
3Vilmer Jonsson
4.21
Umedalens IF
4.21
+0.9
  
4Hugo Franzén
3.93
IF Vingarna
3.93
+1.3 =PB
  
5Elton Sundqvist
3.86
IF Vingarna
3.86
+0.7 PB
  
6Johan Sjöquist
3.66
IF Vingarna
3.66
+0.3 PB
  
Bhurtun5.09
+0.9
5.41
+1.4
4.99
+0.6
x5.19
+1.1
Sondellx4.50
+0.7
4.60
+1.1
4.58
+0.7
4.14
+0.9
4.36
0.0
Jonssonx3.91
+1.2
x4.21
+0.9
x4.21
+0.4
Franzén3.93
+1.1
x3.93
+1.3
xxx
Sundqvist3.86
+0.7
x3.71
+1.1
xxx
Sjöquist2.60
+1.4
xx3.49
+0.7
x3.66
+0.3
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Bhurtun
10.17
IF Vingarna
10.17
PB
  
2Hugo Sondell
10.00
IF Vingarna
10.00
  
3Hugo Franzén
8.81
IF Vingarna
8.81
PB
  
4Elton Sundqvist
7.35
IF Vingarna
7.35
PB
  
Bhurtunx10.1710.079.609.649.62
Sondell8.7610.00x8.978.809.60
Franzén8.208.058.328.818.528.44
Sundqvist6.657.356.916.927.157.13
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
42.62
Brännans IF
42.62
  
2Hugo Sondell
28.14
IF Vingarna
28.14
  
3Adam Bhurtun
26.10
IF Vingarna
26.10
PB
  
4Hugo Franzén
17.80
IF Vingarna
17.80
PB
  
Alixx42.62xx40.75
Sondell22.5427.4628.1426.2724.8323.84
Bhurtun26.1023.9221.44xx25.54
Franzén17.80xxxx16.51
P13 60 m     


Final A

Final

1Lennart Persson
9.4m nwi
IF Vingarna
9.4m nwi
  
1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
9.4m nwi
  
3Nils Åberg
10.1m nwi
IF Vingarna
10.1m nwi
  
P13 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip Enhörning Edholm
30.2m nwi
Turebergs FK
30.2m nwi
  
2Lennart Persson
30.3m nwi
IF Vingarna
30.3m nwi
  
3Nils Åberg
34.1m nwi
IF Vingarna
34.1m nwi
  
P13 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Åberg
12:43.9m
IF Vingarna
12:43.9m
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nils Åberg
1.15
IF Vingarna
1.15
  
1.051.101.151.20
Åbergoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Åberg
3.80
IF Vingarna
3.80
+0.9
  
2Emil Jönsson
3.36
Umedalens IF
3.36
0.0 PB
  
Åberg3.72
0.0
3.74
-0.3
3.80
+0.9
3.71
-0.2
Jönsson3.36
0.0
3.26
0.0
3.32
+0.2
3.23
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.24
PB
  
2Nils Åberg
7.22
IF Vingarna
7.22
  
3Emil Jönsson
5.65
Umedalens IF
5.65
PB
  
Enhörning Edholm7.367.166.398.24
Åberg7.167.22x6.63
Jönsson5.555.005.65x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lennart Persson
30.54
IF Vingarna
30.54
PB
  
2Arthur Lönnefors
Arthur Lönnefors 11, Brännan
22.38
11Brännans IF
22.38
PB
  
3Nils Åberg
21.88
IF Vingarna
21.88
PB
  
4Linus Lauri
Linus Lauri 11, Vingarna
17.63
11IF Vingarna
17.63
PB
  
Persson30.5427.8025.5125.32
Lönnefors20.6422.3818.6821.06
Åberg21.8817.8213.1119.63
Lauri17.1217.63xx
Kvinnor
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
10:18.4m
Haparanda SKT
10:18.4m
  
2Karin Hägglund
11:20.8m
IF Vingarna
11:20.8m
PB
  
F17 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Nellie Wartanian
13.1m nwi
IFK Umeå
13.1m nwi
  
2Irma Jonsson
13.3m nwi
Sundsvalls FI
13.3m nwi
  
3Wilma Isaksson
13.9m nwi
IF Vingarna
13.9m nwi
  
4Ebba Nyfelt
14.0m nwi
IF Vingarna
14.0m nwi
  
4Emma Vikström
14.0m nwi
IF Vingarna
14.0m nwi
  
6Emilia Rosenblom
14.3m nwi
IF Vingarna
14.3m nwi
  
F17 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Irma Jonsson
27.3m nwi
Sundsvalls FI
27.3m nwi
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
28.7m nwi
Skellefteå AIK
28.7m nwi
  
3Alma Isaksson
29.1m nwi
IF Vingarna
29.1m nwi
  
3Ebba Nyfelt
29.1m nwi
IF Vingarna
29.1m nwi
  
Final B
1Nellie Wartanian
27.3m nwi
IFK Umeå
27.3m nwi
  
2Elin Sander
28.1m nwi
IF Vingarna
28.1m nwi
  
3Alice Ridderstråle
28.2m nwi
Piteå IF
28.2m nwi
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Norlander
1.54
Brännans IF
1.54
  
1.481.511.541.57
Norlanderxxooxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Rosenblom
4.70
IF Vingarna
4.70
+0.4 SB
  
2Elin Sander
4.55
IF Vingarna
4.55
+0.6 PB
  
3Ebba Nyfelt
4.21
IF Vingarna
4.21
+0.6 SB
  
Rosenblom4.70
+0.4
4.41
+1.0
4.55
+0.9
4.41
+0.6
4.55
+0.7
x
Sander4.16
+0.7
4.55
+0.6
4.20
+0.5
4.37
+0.9
4.05
+0.5
4.13
+1.6
Nyfelt4.10
+1.5
4.21
+0.6
4.08
+0.5
4.06
+1.1
3.53
+0.7
4.03
+0.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Åkesson
10.98
Sundsvalls FI
10.98
  
2Wilma Isaksson
10.19
IF Vingarna
10.19
SB
  
3Emma Vikström
9.00
IF Vingarna
9.00
PB
  
4Elin Sander
8.61
IF Vingarna
8.61
PB
  
5Selma Rudlund
7.82
IF Vingarna
7.82
SB
  
6Carolina Nyblom
Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK
7.69
Västerås FK
7.69
  
Åkesson10.989.6110.8710.1610.8410.77
Isaksson9.859.9510.199.83x9.71
Vikström9.008.338.768.83x8.38
Sander8.39x8.57x8.618.08
Rudlundx7.527.487.567.827.67
Nyblom7.56x7.557.69xx
F15 80 m     


Final A

Final

1Alma Hammarström
11.2m nwi
Sundsvalls FI
11.2m nwi
  
2Alma Isaksson
11.4m nwi
IF Vingarna
11.4m nwi
  
3Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
11.5m nwi
Skellefteå AIK
11.5m nwi
  
Final B
1Alice Ridderstråle
11.1m nwi
Piteå IF
11.1m nwi
  
2Emilia Jonsdotter
11.8m nwi
Umedalens IF
11.8m nwi
  
3Emelina Olofsson
12.2m nwi
IFK Umeå
12.2m nwi
  
4Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
12.8m nwi
Sollefteå GIF
12.8m nwi
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Alma Hammarström
45.1m
Sundsvalls FI
45.1m
  
2Emelina Olofsson
50.9m
IFK Umeå
50.9m
  
3Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
51.1m
Sollefteå GIF
51.1m
  
F15 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nora Ekdahl Nyström
11:52.8m
Spårvägens FK
11:52.8m
PB
  
2Ebba Lindström
14:18.0m
IF Vingarna
14:18.0m
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindström
1.43
IF Vingarna
1.43
  
1.201.251.301.331.361.391.411.431.45
Lindströmooooxxoooxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
4.78
+1.6
  
2Alma Isaksson
4.67
IF Vingarna
4.67
+1.2 PB
  
3Alma Hammarström
4.64
Sundsvalls FI
4.64
+1.4
  
4Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.50
Skellefteå AIK
4.50
+0.6
  
5Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
4.47
+0.4
  
6Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
4.45
+1.0
  
7Ebba Lindström
4.17
IF Vingarna
4.17
+0.9 PB
  
8Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
3.70
Sollefteå GIF
3.70
+1.1 PB
  
Jonsdotter4.78
+1.6
4.49
+0.6
4.36
+1.5
4.43
+0.8
4.57
+1.0
4.54
+1.2
Isaksson4.67
+1.2
4.12
+0.9
4.29
+0.6
x4.36
+1.2
4.39
+0.6
Hammarström4.59
+1.4
4.41
+0.7
4.31
+0.7
x4.61
+0.5
4.64
+1.4
Fridenborg4.23
+1.5
4.07
+1.2
4.38
+1.1
4.19
+0.9
4.50
+0.6
4.35
+1.2
Strandberg4.35
+1.1
4.14
+1.0
4.03
+1.0
4.34
+0.5
4.32
+0.5
4.47
+0.4
Ridderstråle4.45
+1.0
4.36
+0.8
4.19
+0.9
4.05
+0.5
4.07
+0.6
4.17
+1.3
Lindström4.03
+1.1
3.25
+0.6
4.03
+1.4
x4.09
+1.2
4.17
+0.9
Molin3.30
+0.7
3.16
0.0
3.28
+1.2
3.48
+0.4
2.67
+0.7
3.70
+1.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindström
9.20
IF Vingarna
9.20
  
2Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
5.87
Sollefteå GIF
5.87
  
Lindström9.048.888.879.20
Molin5.515.255.505.295.875.80
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindström
18.31
IF Vingarna
18.31
  
Lindströmx17.4817.9118.1917.9018.31
F13 60 m     


Final A

Final

1Irma Granberg
8.7m nwi
IFK Umeå
8.7m nwi
  
1Frida Lauri
8.7m nwi
IF Vingarna
8.7m nwi
  
3Tova-Lisa Gavelin
9.4m nwi
IF Vingarna
9.4m nwi
  
4Ella Åkesson
9.9m nwi
Sundsvalls FI
9.9m nwi
  
5Holly Strindlund
11.0m nwi
IF Vingarna
11.0m nwi
  
F13 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Irma Granberg
28.6m nwi
IFK Umeå
28.6m nwi
  
2Frida Lauri
29.4m nwi
IF Vingarna
29.4m nwi
  
3Tova-Lisa Gavelin
30.9m nwi
IF Vingarna
30.9m nwi
  
4Ella Åkesson
31.1m nwi
Sundsvalls FI
31.1m nwi
  
5Holly Strindlund
40.6m nwi
IF Vingarna
40.6m nwi
  
F13 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Selma Nordensson
13:37.3m
Timrå AIF
13:37.3m
PB
  
2Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
13:48.4m
Västerås FK
13:48.4m
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Irma Granberg
1.41
IFK Umeå
1.41
  
2Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
1.20
  
3Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
1.15
SB
  
1.05
1.43
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.41
Granberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Nordensson-
o
o
o
xxx






Gavelino
o
o
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Irma Granberg
4.67
IFK Umeå
4.67
–0.5
  
2Frida Lauri
4.60
IF Vingarna
4.60
0.0 PB
  
3Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
4.07
0.0 PB
  
4Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
3.98
Västerås FK
3.98
+0.5 PB
  
5Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
3.98
+0.5
  
Granberg4.67
-0.5
4.50
-0.3
4.37
0.0
4.30
0.0
Laurix4.52
0.0
4.45
-0.5
4.60
0.0
Gavelin3.95
+0.2
3.68
0.0
3.91
-0.1
4.07
0.0
Nyblom3.98
+0.5
3.97
+0.2
3.85
-0.1
3.77
0.0
Nordensson3.98
+0.5
3.94
+0.4
3.76
-0.4
3.79
-0.8
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
11.92
IF Vingarna
11.92
PB
  
2Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
9.85
  
3Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
9.27
SB
  
4Ella Åkesson
7.40
Sundsvalls FI
7.40
PB
  
5Holly Strindlund
6.65
IF Vingarna
6.65
PB
  
Lauri11.5611.9211.2811.57
Lönnefors9.578.819.679.85
Gavelinx9.279.009.06
Åkesson7.267.197.407.19
Strindlund5.676.386.376.65
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
23.44
IF Vingarna
23.44
  
2Tova-Lisa Gavelin
16.55
IF Vingarna
16.55
SB
  
3Holly Strindlund
14.24
IF Vingarna
14.24
  
Lauri22.4322.8521.4823.44
Gavelin14.8615.1616.5516.28
Strindlundx13.3614.247.82

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik