0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Abakar Abdelkarim Abakar Abdelkarim 00, Högby 17:35 | 00 | Högby IF | 17:35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Djamal Abdelkarim Djamal Abdelkarim 01, Högby 18:08 | 01 | Högby IF | 18:08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Richard Ogilvie 18:15 | 89 | 18:15 | =PB | |||||
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 1:15:50 | 94 | Högby IF | 1:15:50 | = | DM 1 | |||
2 | Mattias Argårds Mattias Argårds 89, IFK Mora FIK 1:15:53 | 89 | IFK Mora FIK | 1:15:53 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 79, Högby 1:16:55 | 79 | Högby IF | 1:16:55 | =PB | DM 2 | |||
4 | Abdirahman Ali Abdirahman Ali 05, Högby 1:17:43 | 05 | Högby IF | 1:17:43 | =PB | DM 3 | |||
5 | Magnus Åhsberg Magnus Åhsberg 67, Apladalen 1:18:18 | 67 | Apladalens LK | 1:18:18 | =SB | DM 4 | |||
6 | Björn Englund Björn Englund 83, Högby 1:19:01 | 83 | Högby IF | 1:19:01 | =SB | DM 5 | |||
7 | Marcus Gunnarsson Marcus Gunnarsson 89, Ocab 1:19:45 | 89 | Ocab RC | 1:19:45 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felix Ingvarsson Felix Ingvarsson 02, Apladalen 1:20:00 | 02 | Apladalens LK | 1:20:00 | =PB | DM 6 | |||
9 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 76, Tjalve FIF 1:20:03 | 76 | Tjalve FIF | 1:20:03 | =SB | DM 7 | |||
10 | Victor Nilsson Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC 1:21:11 | 91 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:21:11 | = | DM 8 | |||
11 | Filip Håkansson 1:21:35 | 99 | 1:21:35 | =PB | |||||
12 | Mattias Gustafsson Mattias Gustafsson 86, Nocout.se 1:21:56 | 86 | IK Nocout.se | 1:21:56 | =PB | DM 9 | |||
13 | Kristoffer Georgsson Kristoffer Georgsson 84, Lönashult 1:22:03 | 84 | Lönashults GoIF | 1:22:03 | =PB | DM 10 | |||
14 | Mattias Svensson 1:22:25 | 93 | 1:22:25 | =PB | |||||
15 | Loke Östangård 1:22:30 | 00 | 1:22:30 | =PB | |||||
16 | Christian Isomettä Christian Isomettä 87, Oskarshamn RC 1:22:34 | 87 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:22:34 | =SB | ||||
17 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 72, Runday 1:22:58 | 72 | Runday IF | 1:22:58 | =SB | ||||
18 | Johan Bolmstam Johan Bolmstam 88, Apladalen 1:23:14 | 88 | Apladalens LK | 1:23:14 | =PB | ||||
19 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 77, Högby 1:24:00 | 77 | Högby IF | 1:24:00 | =SB | ||||
20 | Magnus Sandström Magnus Sandström 73, Tjalve FIF 1:24:03 | 73 | Tjalve FIF | 1:24:03 | =PB | ||||
21 | Anders Nilsson Anders Nilsson 79, Växjö LK 1:24:33 | 79 | Växjö LK | 1:24:33 | = | ||||
22 | Mattis Petersson Mattis Petersson 78, Glasriket 1:24:40 | 78 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 1:24:40 | =SB | ||||
23 | Patrik Axelsson Patrik Axelsson 71, Glasriket 1:24:53 | 71 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 1:24:53 | = | ||||
24 | Lars Marklund Lars Marklund 76, Kalmar RC 1:25:06 | 76 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 1:25:06 | =SB | ||||
25 | Daniel Denckert Daniel Denckert 88, Umara 1:25:17 | 88 | Umara SC | 1:25:17 | =PB | ||||
26 | Niklas Magnfält Niklas Magnfält 71, Axa SC 1:25:31 | 71 | Axa SC | 1:25:31 | = | ||||
27 | Niklas Wikner Niklas Wikner 64, Eksjö Södra 1:25:35 | 64 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:25:35 | = | ||||
29 | Magnus Lövgren Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC 1:26:49 | 69 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:26:49 | =SB | ||||
30 | Rikard Andersson Rikard Andersson 72, Akele 1:26:54 | 72 | IK Akele | 1:26:54 | = | ||||
55 | Torbjörn Westman Torbjörn Westman 61, Oskarshamn RC 1:34:25 | 61 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:34:25 | =PB | ||||
93 | Dag Nilsson Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK 1:47:28 | 57 | Växjö LK | 1:47:28 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Gylfe Jessica Gylfe 80, Högby 20:43 | 80 | Högby IF | 20:43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Jönsson 25:04 | 87 | 25:04 | =PB | |||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Högby 1:17:54 | 79 | Högby IF | 1:17:54 | = | DM 1 | |||
2 | Beatrice Lejnegård Beatrice Lejnegård 91, Oskarshamn RC 1:28:39 | 91 | Oskarshamn RC | 1:28:39 | =PB | DM 2 | |||
3 | Carin Brink Carin Brink 71, Studenterna 1:29:09 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 1:29:09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Ahlstrand Emma Ahlstrand 82, IFK Växjö 1:29:17 | 82 | IFK Växjö | 1:29:17 | =SB | DM 3 | |||
5 | Towa Nilsson Towa Nilsson 05, Högby 1:29:21 | 05 | Högby IF | 1:29:21 | =PB | DM 4 | |||
6 | Elizabeth Torkelsson Elizabeth Torkelsson 84, IKHP Huskvarna 1:29:44 | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 1:29:44 | =SB | DM 5 | |||
7 | Emeli Söderberg Emeli Söderberg 78, IFK Skövde 1:31:11 | 78 | IFK Skövde | 1:31:11 | = | ||||
8 | Lin Mandelberg Lin Mandelberg 82, Roma 1:31:53 | 82 | Roma IF | 1:31:53 | = | ||||
9 | Jannike Ottosson Jannike Ottosson 82, T Blekinge 1:32:36 | 82 | T Blekinge LF | 1:32:36 | = | DM 6 | |||
10 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 1:33:27 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:33:27 | =SB | ||||
11 | Annika Lilja 1:33:41 | 80 | 1:33:41 | = | |||||
12 | Jenny Bolander Jenny Bolander 80, Tjalve FIF 1:33:52 | 80 | Tjalve FIF | 1:33:52 | =PB | DM 7 | |||
13 | Karin Frimodt Karin Frimodt 82, Linnéa 1:34:01 | 82 | IF Linnéa | 1:34:01 | =PB | ||||
14 | Anna Hedenfeldt Anna Hedenfeldt 81, Högby 1:35:23 | 81 | Högby IF | 1:35:23 | =PB | DM 8 | |||
16 | Annika Wellner Annika Wellner 75, Umara 1:37:20 | 75 | Umara SC | 1:37:20 | =PB | ||||
18 | Cecilia Bjuresten Cecilia Bjuresten 70, Roma 1:38:38 | 70 | Roma IF | 1:38:38 | =PB | ||||
19 | Catrin Öman Catrin Öman 80, Roma 1:38:52 | 80 | Roma IF | 1:38:52 | =PB | ||||
21 | Catharina Östring Catharina Östring 77, Lidingö 1:42:16 | 77 | IFK Lidingö | 1:42:16 | =PB | ||||
22 | Anna-Stina Wanby Anna-Stina Wanby 64, Högby 1:44:28 | 64 | Högby IF | 1:44:28 | =PB | ||||
26 | Helene Forsén 1:51:20 | 66 | 1:51:20 | =PB | |||||
52 | Femke Kooistra Thåström 2:12:34 | 62 | 2:12:34 | =PB | |||||
66 | Iréne Rohde Iréne Rohde 56, Högby 2:24:51 | 56 | Högby IF | 2:24:51 | =PB | ||||
72 | Ingalill Salomon 2:36:59 | 52 | 2:36:59 | =PB | |||||
Anna Johansson | 83 | DNF | = | ||||||
Maja Jägerbrink | 92 | DNF | = |