0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Öhman Anton Öhman 89, Örebro AIK 16:40 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 16:40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Karlsson Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben 16:46 | 93 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 16:46 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Lundström David Lundström 92, Tisdagsklubben 17:18 | 92 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 17:18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro 17:41 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 17:41 | =SB | ||||
22 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 20:29 | 63 | IF Start | 20:29 | =PB | ||||
49 | Hans Backström Hans Backström 53, Östansjö SK 23:36 | 53 | Östansjö SK | 23:36 | =PB | ||||
72 | Ola Lindstrand Ola Lindstrand 45, Start 28:16 | 45 | IF Start | 28:16 | =PB | ||||
P15 2.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 8:52 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 8:52 | = | ||||
2 | Max Gustafsson 10:54 | 07 | 10:54 | = | |||||
P13 2.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Kask 10:17 | 10 | 10:17 | = | |||||
2 | Vilmer Esping 11:58 | 10 | 11:58 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 18:07 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 18:07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Ferletta Anna Ferletta 05, Karlskoga 19:47 | 05 | Karlskoga FIF | 19:47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start 20:33 | 76 | IF Start | 20:33 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 21:27 | 68 | IF Start | 21:27 | =SB | ||||
6 | Therese Persson Therese Persson 73, Örebro AIK 21:29 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 21:29 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jenny Lindblom Jenny Lindblom 82, Finspång 21:31 | 82 | Finspångs AIK | 21:31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Malin Sjödin Malin Sjödin 72, Kumla 22:19 | 72 | Kumla SF | 22:19 | =SB | ||||
37 | Catharina Wahlstedt Catharina Wahlstedt 44, Start 34:47 | 44 | IF Start | 34:47 | =PB | ||||
F15 2.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meja Wernersson 10:12 | 07 | 10:12 | = | |||||
2 | Ester Hjärtsjö Heidenreich | 08 | 11:19 | = | |||||
F13 2.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Albinsson Rebecka Albinsson 09, Karlskoga 10:14 | 09 | Karlskoga FIF | 10:14 | = | ||||
2 | Elisa Östin Elisa Östin 10, Karlskoga 10:35 | 10 | Karlskoga FIF | 10:35 | = | ||||
3 | Signe Estarp Signe Estarp 09, KFUM Örebro 11:07 | 09 | KFUM Örebro | 11:07 | = |