21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 108 (39+69)   Starter: 254 (97+157)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
11.54
SB
  
2Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
11.88
F Stenungsunds FI
11.88
  
3Emil Englund
12.17
IF Hagen
12.17
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Nyman
6.72w
Hässelby SK
6.72w
+4.6
  
2Wilhelm Eidenstedt
6.69w
Hässelby SK
6.69w
+3.0
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
6.22w
F Stenungsunds FI
6.22w
+3.3
  
4Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.54
–1.0
  
5Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
4.91
Lidköpings IS
4.91
+0.7 =PB
  
6Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.83w
+2.5
  
7David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
3.95
Lidköpings IS
3.95
+0.7 PB
  
8Tarik Dindic
Tarik Dindic 09, Lidköpings IS
3.24
Lidköpings IS
3.24
+0.7 PB
  
Nyman6.17
+2.0
6.68
-1.0
5.46w
+2.3
x
0.0
6.27
+1.3
6.72w
+4.6
Eidenstedt6.55
+1.8
6.55w
+2.1
x
0.0
6.49w
+2.1
x
0.0
6.69w
+3.0
Bergstrandx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.22w
+3.3
x
0.0
5.99
-1.2
Nilsson Struck5.07
+1.1
5.48
+1.2
5.45w
+2.7
x
0.0
5.47
+0.4
5.54
-1.0
Koszinowski4.91
+1.8
4.84w
+2.6
4.83w
+2.4
x
0.0
4.91
+0.7
1.42
-1.3
Thorin4.40w
+2.8
4.83w
+2.5
4.82w
+2.8
4.74w
+2.8
4.73w
+4.6
4.69
+1.6
Vallgren3.81w
+2.7
3.79
-1.1
3.87w
+2.5
3.95
+0.7
3.56
-1.0
3.72w
+2.1
Dindic2.38
0.0
2.66
+1.9
2.66w
+2.7
2.45
+1.8
3.14w
+2.2
3.24
+0.7
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
30.19
Trollhättan FIK
30.19
PB
  
Sättermanx27.0629.7727.6030.19x
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.42
Mariestads AIF
11.42
  
2Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
12.37
PB
  
3Ali Diakite
12.37
IK Wilske
12.37
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.90
Mariestads AIF
1.90
  
2Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
1.65
=PB
  
1.571.611.651.691.751.801.851.901.93
Popa-o-ooooxoxxx
Erikssonxxo-xxoxxx
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
12.66
Mariestads AIF
12.66
+1.1 PB
  
2Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
12.28w
+2.5
  
Popa11.81
+1.2
11.65
+1.1
12.36
+1.8
12.00
+1.6

0.0
12.66
+1.1
Eriksson11.62
+0.1
11.28
+1.3
12.28w
+2.5

0.0

0.0
x
0.0
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.40
  
2Gustav Ramsin
10.62
Istrums SK
10.62
PB
  
3Tim Drakfors
10.74
Istrums SK
10.74
PB
  
4Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
10.83
Lidköpings IS
10.83
PB
  
5Albin Lif
Albin Lif 08, Lidköpings IS
11.03
Lidköpings IS
11.03
PB
  
6Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
11.21
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Ramsin
7:47.08
Istrums SK
7:47.08
  
2Tim Drakfors
7:47.09
Istrums SK
7:47.09
  
3Albin Lif
Albin Lif 08, Lidköpings IS
7:55.81
Lidköpings IS
7:55.81
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.65
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.53
  
3Gustav Ramsin
1.48
Istrums SK
1.48
PB
  
1.381.431.481.531.571.611.651.69
Nilsson Struck----oxoxoxp
Thorin-xo-xxoxxx
Ramsinooxoxxx
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Thorin
10.44w
Istrums SK
10.44w
+2.4
  
2Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
10.22w
Lidköpings IS
10.22w
+2.1
  
Thorin
0.0

0.0
10.44w
+2.4
9.99w
+3.7
10.11
0.0
10.07w
+3.2
Koszinowski8.95
+1.7
9.95
+1.1
10.22w
+2.1
9.99
+0.5
10.07w
+3.5
10.09
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
10.30
PB
  
Nilsson Struck9.879.2110.049.3910.309.35
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
40.34
Trollhättan FIK
40.34
  
2Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
24.82
Lidköpings IS
24.82
PB
  
Vedin36.6435.4739.6639.7840.34x
Koszinowski20.9421.8823.80x18.0224.82
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.64
PB
  
2Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
8.70
PB
  
3Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
9.12
Lidköpings IS
9.12
PB
  
4David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
9.23
Lidköpings IS
9.23
  
5Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.30
Trollhättan FIK
9.30
  
6Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.74
11Trollhättan FIK
9.74
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.74
Q
  
2Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
9.38
Lidköpings IS
9.38
PB
q
  
3Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.60
11Trollhättan FIK
9.60
q
  
4Tarik Dindic
Tarik Dindic 09, Lidköpings IS
10.17
Lidköpings IS
10.17
PB
  
5Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 10, Lidköpings IS
10.52
Lidköpings IS
10.52
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
8.85
Q
  
2David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
9.21
Lidköpings IS
9.21
PB
q
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.34
Trollhättan FIK
9.34
q
  
4Alexander Johansson
Alexander Johansson 10, Lidköpings IS
9.92
Lidköpings IS
9.92
PB
  
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Olsson
5:39.40
Istrums SK
5:39.40
PB
  
2Lukas Leo
5:43.77
IF Hagen
5:43.77
PB
  
3Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
5:48.92
Lidköpings IS
5:48.92
PB
  
4Alexander Johansson
Alexander Johansson 10, Lidköpings IS
5:55.19
Lidköpings IS
5:55.19
PB
  
5Lo Skeppar
6:08.64
Istrums SK
6:08.64
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
11.75
Lidköpings IS
11.75
PB
  
2Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
12.17
Trollhättan FIK
12.17
SB
  
P13 200m Hurdles (76.2cm)     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Ludvig Svefors
33.26w
IF Hagen
33.26w
  
2Alexander Olsson
34.71w
Istrums SK
34.71w
  
3David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
36.37w
Lidköpings IS
36.37w
  
4Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
38.95w
Lidköpings IS
38.95w
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
1.42
Lidköpings IS
1.42
PB
  
2Lukas Leo
1.35
IF Hagen
1.35
PB
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
1.31
Trollhättan FIK
1.31
PB
  
4Kalle Zachrisson
Kalle Zachrisson 10, Lidköpings IS
1.31
Lidköpings IS
1.31
PB
  
5Tarik Dindic
Tarik Dindic 09, Lidköpings IS
1.22
Lidköpings IS
1.22
PB
  
6Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
1.17
PB
  
7Vice Marinov
Vice Marinov 11, Trollhättan FIK
1.17
11Trollhättan FIK
1.17
PB
  
1.001.061.121.171.221.271.311.351.391.421.45
Vallgren-oooooooxooxxx
Leo--oooxxoxooxxx
Gustavsson---oooxxoxxx
Zachrissonoooooxoxxoxxx
Dindicoooooxxx
Van Der Waloooxxoxxx
Marinovoxooxxoxxx
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
9.31
–0.5 PB
  
2Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
8.66
Lidköpings IS
8.66
–0.9 PB
  
3Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.38
Trollhättan FIK
8.38
–2.6 PB
  
4Kalle Zachrisson
Kalle Zachrisson 10, Lidköpings IS
8.15
Lidköpings IS
8.15
–0.2 PB
  
5Lukas Leo
8.07
IF Hagen
8.07
–0.5 PB
  
6Tarik Dindic
Tarik Dindic 09, Lidköpings IS
7.70
Lidköpings IS
7.70
–2.0 PB
  
7Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
6.86
–1.7 PB
  
Svefors8.91
-1.2
9.12
-0.9
8.97
-1.7
9.31
-0.5
Hasselroth8.66
-0.9
8.41
-1.1
8.49
-2.2
8.58
-1.7
Gustavsson7.64
-2.8
8.38
-2.6
8.24
-0.6
8.25
-2.5
Zachrisson8.15
-0.2
8.04
-1.3
8.10
-1.2
8.06
-2.0
Leo8.07
-0.5

0.0
7.55
-4.4

0.0
Dindic7.70
-2.0

0.0
7.23
-1.5
7.63
-2.1
Van Der Wal6.52
-1.5

0.0
6.86
-1.7
6.80
+1.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tarik Dindic
Tarik Dindic 09, Lidköpings IS
6.97
Lidköpings IS
6.97
PB
  
2Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 10, Lidköpings IS
5.78
Lidköpings IS
5.78
PB
  
3Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
5.09
PB
  
Dindic6.856.976.406.52
Olsson5.185.585.785.69
Andersson4.795.094.994.81
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
19.89
PB
  
2Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
19.40
Lidköpings IS
19.40
PB
  
3Lukas Leo
18.88
IF Hagen
18.88
PB
  
4Kalle Zachrisson
Kalle Zachrisson 10, Lidköpings IS
16.11
Lidköpings IS
16.11
PB
  
5Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
15.18
PB
  
6Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 10, Lidköpings IS
14.67
Lidköpings IS
14.67
PB
  
7Sigge Gustavsson
Sigge Gustavsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
13.82
Trollhättan FIK
13.82
PB
  
Svefors16.7916.90x15.74x19.89
Hasselroth19.4015.35x18.3016.35x
Leo14.00x15.9114.4818.88x
Zachrisson15.1315.20xxx16.11
Van Der Wal15.1812.2613.3213.85xx
Olsson13.5913.58x9.32x14.67
Gustavssonxx13.0213.82xx
M40 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jadran Marinov
Jadran Marinov 80, Trollhättan FIK
5:39.64
Trollhättan FIK
5:39.64
PB
  
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Joel Moularé
26.99
IF Hagen
26.99
  
Moularé26.9924.8225.1424.3625.5626.58
M45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Michael Oesten
Michael Oesten 74, Glanshammar
26.10
Glanshammars IF
26.10
SB
  
Oesten23.3926.10
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
8.59
Lidköpings IS
8.59
PB
  
Jolbäck8.048.058.498.19x8.59
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
22.89
Lidköpings IS
22.89
  
Jolbäck20.9319.5318.5122.8920.59
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter HagströmIstrums SK
26.30
PB
  
Hagström23.4126.3026.16
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
6.12
Trollhättan FIK
6.12
SB
  
Evertsson6.125.695.465.775.926.09
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arno De Cloux
23.78
IK Orient
23.78
SB
  
2Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
17.74
Trollhättan FIK
17.74
  
De Cloux22.7323.78
Evertsson16.0617.0217.7317.7417.3616.89
M80 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Leif Arne Johansson
12:34.46
IFK Skövde
12:34.46
PB
  
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leif Arne Johansson
6.31
IFK Skövde
6.31
  
Johansson5.716.186.196.246.316.26
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stina Larsson
1.65
IK Wilske
1.65
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.59
Lidköpings IS
1.59
  
1.511.551.591.621.651.68
Larsson-ooxooxxx
Holmbergooxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.35w
Lidköpings IS
5.35w
+4.3
  
2Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
5.03
IF Göta Karlstad
5.03
+1.4 PB
  
3Amanda Möller
5.01w
Hässelby SK
5.01w
+2.6
  
4Isabelle Malmborg
4.97
Hässelby SK
4.97
+1.4
  
5Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
4.95w
+3.2
  
6Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.73
Lidköpings IS
4.73
+1.8
  
7Meja Kjellberg Larsson
4.48
Lidköpings IS
4.48
+1.6 SB
  
8Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
4.12w
Lidköpings IS
4.12w
+2.5
  
9Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.97w
Lidköpings IS
3.97w
+3.5
  
10Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
3.86
Lidköpings IS
3.86
+1.5
  
11Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.17w
Lidköpings IS
3.17w
+2.9
  
Blomdahlx
0.0
x
0.0
5.30
+1.1
5.35w
+4.3
5.29w
+2.8
5.06
-0.3
Hjelmx
0.0
4.98w
+2.5
4.81
+0.3
4.89w
+3.8
5.03
+1.4
4.88
-0.7
Möller4.85
+1.3
4.96
+0.2
4.80w
+3.6
4.96w
+2.3
5.01w
+2.6
4.81
0.0
Malmborg4.97
+1.4
4.70w
+2.1
4.88w
+4.1
x
0.0
4.77w
+2.1
4.76
-0.4
Gustafsson4.29w
+2.3
4.86
+1.9
4.87
-0.2
4.89w
+4.2
4.95w
+3.2
4.94
+0.5
Barndik4.59w
+3.2
4.73
+1.8
4.51
-0.9
4.51w
+5.0
4.46
-0.6
4.63
-0.1
Kjellberg Larsson4.48
+1.6
4.47w
+3.3
4.37w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.38w
+2.6
Friberg4.01
+1.9
4.12w
+2.5
3.82
-1.1
3.97w
+4.5
3.89w
+3.9
3.67
+1.0
Rickardsson3.72w
+5.5
x
0.0
3.97w
+3.5
Barndik3.72w
+2.3
3.86
+1.5
x
0.0
Rickardsson3.17w
+2.9
3.10
+2.0
3.04w
+3.5
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
11.90
Ullevi FK
11.90
+1.3
  
2Tindra Frykholm
11.36
Glanshammars IF
11.36
+1.0
  
Jolbäck11.62w
+2.6
11.82
+1.3
x
-2.3
11.90
+1.3
x
+1.9
11.70w
+2.6
Frykholm11.19
+1.7
10.90
+1.1
11.36
+1.0

0.0
x
+0.4
x
+2.6
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.97
  
Lundgren12.4912.5112.9712.74
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Josefin HermanssonIstrums SK
31.61
PB
  
Hermansson31.6131.0829.5731.17xx
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kim Rodén
1.51
IK Orient
1.51
  
1.471.511.55
Rodénooxxx
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
12.36
Glanshammars IF
12.36
+1.7 PB
  
2Tindra Frykholm
11.84
Glanshammars IF
11.84
+0.9 SB
  
3Nora Jolbäck
11.55
Ullevi FK
11.55
+0.1
  
Frykholm11.90w
+3.3
12.14
+1.8
12.36
+1.7

0.0

0.0
11.31
-1.3
Frykholm
0.0

0.0

0.0
10.37
+0.9
11.56
+0.7
11.84
+0.9
Jolbäck11.55
+0.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.17
  
Lundgren12.6312.4713.1712.57
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
34.56
Ullevi FK
34.56
  
Jolbäck33.8634.56xx33.10x
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
12.52w
  
2Tova Gustafsson
12.59w
Istrums SK
12.59w
  
3Linn von Hofsten
12.67w
Glanshammars IF
12.67w
  
4Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
13.67w
Lidköpings IS
13.67w
  
5Maja Andersson
14.82w
IF Hagen
14.82w
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
15.14
Linköpings GIF
15.14
PB
  
2Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
16.14
IF Göta Karlstad
16.14
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Andersson
47.85
IF Göta Karlstad
47.85
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
47.87
Lidköpings IS
47.87
PB
  
3Ida Kristiansson
50.00
IF Göta Karlstad
50.00
  
4Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
51.58
Lidköpings IS
51.58
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.47
Lidköpings IS
1.47
  
2Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
1.42
Lidköpings IS
1.42
PB
  
1.201.261.321.371.421.47
Elfström----oo
Hendénooooxoxxx
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.93
Linköpings GIF
10.93
+0.4
  
2Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
9.26w
Lidköpings IS
9.26w
+2.2
  
Sipos
0.0
10.93
+0.4

0.0

0.0
10.43
+1.7
10.48
+0.2
Hendén9.08
+2.0
9.08
-0.3
9.10
+1.8
9.26w
+2.2
9.10
+0.3
9.09
-1.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
9.01
Trollhättan FIK
9.01
PB
  
2Ida AnderssonIF Hagen
7.77
PB
  
Gillberg8.889.018.598.258.27
Andersson7.257.347.777.627.497.65
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
22.51
Trollhättan FIK
22.51
PB
  
2Ida Andersson
22.43
IF Hagen
22.43
PB
  
Gillberg22.5121.69xx21.7521.73
Anderssonx20.9122.43x
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Evelina Olsson
10.27w
IFK Sunne
10.27w
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.28w
Lidköpings IS
10.28w
  
3Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
11.52w
Lidköpings IS
11.52w
  
4Maja Andersson
11.71w
IF Hagen
11.71w
  
5Ebba Olsson
11.71w
Istrums SK
11.71w
  
6Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.94w
Lidköpings IS
11.94w
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.51
Q
  
2Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
11.71
Lidköpings IS
11.71
PB
q
  
3Aishja Goliqi
Aishja Goliqi 08, Lidköpings IS
13.04
Lidköpings IS
13.04
PB
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
13.83
Lidköpings IS
13.83
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.42w
Lidköpings IS
10.42w
Q
  
2Ebba Olsson
11.64w
Istrums SK
11.64w
q
  
3Maja Andersson
11.76w
IF Hagen
11.76w
q
  
4Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.87w
Lidköpings IS
11.87w
q
  
5Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.07w
Lidköpings IS
12.07w
  
6Signe Åhlin
Signe Åhlin 08, Lidköpings IS
12.10w
Lidköpings IS
12.10w
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ester Strand
7:40.25
Hälle IF
7:40.25
SB
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
7:52.93
Lidköpings IS
7:52.93
  
3Evelina Lindgren
Evelina Lindgren 08, Lidköpings IS
7:59.82
Lidköpings IS
7:59.82
PB
  
4Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
8:05.09
Lidköpings IS
8:05.09
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.24
Lidköpings IS
12.24
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
51.22
Mariestads AIF
51.22
PB
  
2Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
55.47
Lidköpings IS
55.47
PB
  
3Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
58.41
Lidköpings IS
58.41
  
4Evelina Lindgren
Evelina Lindgren 08, Lidköpings IS
1:01.05
Lidköpings IS
1:01.05
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.53
SB
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
1.53
Lidköpings IS
1.53
PB
  
3Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.42
F Stenungsunds FI
1.42
PB
  
4Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.38
Lidköpings IS
1.38
  
5Ebba Olsson
1.34
Istrums SK
1.34
  
6Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.30
F Stenungsunds FI
1.30
  
1.251.301.341.381.421.461.501.531.56
Olsson---ooxoxooxxx
Blomdahl---ooooxxoxxx
Dahlénoooxoxxoxxx
Barndik-oooxxx
Olssonooxoxxx
Pellméooxxx
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Olsson
10.27w
IFK Sunne
10.27w
+4.0
  
2Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.70
F Stenungsunds FI
8.70
+1.7
  
3Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.00w
Lidköpings IS
8.00w
+3.1
  
Olsson10.09w
+3.0
10.27w
+4.0
9.46w
+3.0
9.80w
+4.6

0.0

0.0
Dahlén8.70
+1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Stenborg7.71
+1.9
7.80
+1.2
7.69
-2.4
7.62
-2.1

0.0
8.00w
+3.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.65
Lidköpings IS
10.65
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.83
  
3Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.44
Lidköpings IS
8.44
PB
  
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
7.29
PB
  
Jolbäck10.299.9110.6510.2310.3310.14
Olsson8.198.788.838.578.798.50
Friberg8.268.338.418.398.078.44
Andersson6.537.29
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
36.98
Lidköpings IS
36.98
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.72
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
23.46
Lidköpings IS
23.46
PB
  
4Emilia Krijger
Emilia Krijger 07, Mariestads AIF
22.92
Mariestads AIF
22.92
PB
  
5Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
22.32
Kongahälla AIK
22.32
  
Jolbäck35.1536.6936.98
Olsson25.6025.7223.09
Barndik22.2423.46
Krijger21.7420.9117.7222.92
Bjerkliden18.9821.1722.32
F13 60 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Saga Drottz
8.44w
IK Orient
8.44w
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.62w
Lidköpings IS
8.62w
  
3Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
8.77w
Mariestads AIF
8.77w
  
4Alva Eurenius
8.97w
IK Orient
8.97w
  
5Elvira GrimstedtIF Hagen
9.00w
  
6Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.11w
Lidköpings IS
9.11w
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Alva Eurenius
8.84
IK Orient
8.84
Q
  
2Elvira GrimstedtIF Hagen
9.02
PB
q
  
3Ebba Hasselgren
Ebba Hasselgren 09, Lidköpings IS
9.50
Lidköpings IS
9.50
PB
  
4Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.57
  
5Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
9.68
Lidköpings IS
9.68
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.71
Lidköpings IS
8.71
Q
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.02
Lidköpings IS
9.02
q
  
3Maja Olsson
9.17
Istrums SK
9.17
=PB
  
4Astrid Lindgren
Astrid Lindgren 10, Lidköpings IS
9.31
Lidköpings IS
9.31
PB
  
5Ebba Ameen
Ebba Ameen 10, Lidköpings IS
9.52
Lidköpings IS
9.52
PB
  
6Tuva Ellefsen
Tuva Ellefsen 10, Lidköpings IS
9.59
Lidköpings IS
9.59
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Saga Drottz
8.44w
IK Orient
8.44w
Q
  
2Märta Larsson
Märta Larsson 09, Mariestads AIF
8.75w
Mariestads AIF
8.75w
q
  
3Signe Pedersen
9.03w
Istrums SK
9.03w
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.05w
  
5Alicia Hedström
Alicia Hedström 09, Mariestads AIF
9.27w
Mariestads AIF
9.27w
  
6Ellie Karlgren Gomez
10.48w
Lidköpings IS
10.48w
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
4:45.45
Hälle IF
4:45.45
SB
  
2Ronja Furevik
Ronja Furevik 09, NOR
5:01.57
09NOR
5:01.57
PB
  
3Ellie Karlgren Gomez
7:18.97
Lidköpings IS
7:18.97
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Saga Drottz
9.57
IK Orient
9.57
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
9.95
Lidköpings IS
9.95
PB
  
3Alva Eurenius
10.23
IK Orient
10.23
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
11.13
  
5Elvira GrimstedtIF Hagen
11.28
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
10.14
Lidköpings IS
10.14
Q
  
2Alva Eurenius
10.20
IK Orient
10.20
q
  
3Elvira GrimstedtIF Hagen
11.64
PB
q
  
4Ebba Ameen
Ebba Ameen 10, Lidköpings IS
11.95
Lidköpings IS
11.95
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Saga Drottz
9.95
IK Orient
9.95
Q
  
2Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
11.07
q
  
3Naomi Ohron
11.43
Istrums SK
11.43
q
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
32.71
Lidköpings IS
32.71
PB
  
2Maja Olsson
34.42
Istrums SK
34.42
PB
  
3Signe Pedersen
35.37
Istrums SK
35.37
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
1.45
IK Orient
1.45
  
2Maja Olsson
1.42
Istrums SK
1.42
  
3Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
1.39
  
4Signe PedersenIstrums SK
1.35
  
1.171.221.271.311.351.391.421.451.50
Drottz----oxoooxxx
Olssonooxoooxoxxoxxx
Reuterberg---oxxoxoxxx
Pedersenoooooxxx
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
10.57
IK Orient
10.57
+1.7
  
2Alva Eurenius
9.79
IK Orient
9.79
–0.8 PB
  
3Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.60
–2.0 PB
  
4Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.48
Lidköpings IS
9.48
–1.5 PB
  
5Tuva Ellefsen
Tuva Ellefsen 10, Lidköpings IS
8.78
Lidköpings IS
8.78
–2.3 PB
  
6Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
8.30
Lidköpings IS
8.30
–0.7 PB
  
Drottz10.57
+1.7
10.42
-2.3
10.16
-1.8
10.43
-1.9
Eurenius9.79
-0.8
9.53
-1.3
9.43
-2.0

0.0
Bjurén9.20
-1.6
8.15
+0.8
9.18
-1.6
9.60
-2.0
Stenborg9.18
0.0
9.38
-1.7
9.48
-1.5
9.06
-1.9
Ellefsen8.74
-3.8
8.78
-2.3
8.68
-1.8
8.57
-1.3
Elfström
0.0

0.0
8.30
-0.7

0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
11.92
Lidköpings IS
11.92
  
2Alva Eurenius
9.55
IK Orient
9.55
PB
  
3Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.33
  
4Tuva Ellefsen
Tuva Ellefsen 10, Lidköpings IS
8.94
Lidköpings IS
8.94
PB
  
5Signe PedersenIstrums SK
8.78
  
6Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
7.73
Lidköpings IS
7.73
  
7Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
7.65
Lidköpings IS
7.65
PB
  
8Astrid Lindgren
Astrid Lindgren 10, Lidköpings IS
7.32
Lidköpings IS
7.32
PB
  
9Ebba Hasselgren
Ebba Hasselgren 09, Lidköpings IS
7.15
Lidköpings IS
7.15
PB
  
10Josefine Thorin
Josefine Thorin 11, Istrum
7.11
11Istrums SK
7.11
  
Blomdahl11.5211.92xx
Eurenius9.219.559.299.05
Reuterberg9.339.148.86x
Ellefsen8.948.917.997.89
Pedersen8.478.438.538.78
Stenborg6.797.49x7.73
Elfström6.387.656.497.21
Lindgren7.326.897.067.14
Hasselgren7.156.927.006.97
Thorin7.115.655.407.09
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
30.72
Lidköpings IS
30.72
PB
  
2Tuva Ellefsen
Tuva Ellefsen 10, Lidköpings IS
18.64
Lidköpings IS
18.64
PB
  
3Ebba Hasselgren
Ebba Hasselgren 09, Lidköpings IS
18.09
Lidköpings IS
18.09
PB
  
4Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
17.92
Lidköpings IS
17.92
PB
  
5Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
14.24
PB
  
Blomdahl25.8030.2730.7229.50xx
Ellefsenx14.0517.43x18.64x
Hasselgrenxx16.3413.7413.3518.09
Elfströmx12.3517.14x17.92x
Andersson10.9210.8111.8111.1012.4214.24
K45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ulrika Lindgren
7.30
Glanshammars IF
7.30
SB
  
Lindgren6.846.897.016.957.30
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ulrika Lindgren
17.95
Glanshammars IF
17.95
  
Lindgrenx15.1717.9517.82x17.20
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
9.27
Lidköpings IS
9.27
PB
  
Jonsson9.128.899.229.27
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
20.56
Lidköpings IS
20.56
  
Jonsson19.0920.56x20.08xx
K70 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
7:42.07
Lidköpings IS
7:42.07
SB
  
K75 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ulla Littenheim
7:28.35
Hälle IF
7:28.35
SB NR75
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik