11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena (diskus o slägga på kastplanen)   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 12 (7+5)   Starter: 26 (16+10)

Män
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Albertsson
46.22
Brännans IF
46.22
  
Albertssonx46.22xx44.90x
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
15.52
IFK Märsta
15.52
PB
  
Fredman14.1114.6913.66x15.5215.48
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
47.72
IFK Märsta
47.72
  
Fredman46.6145.94x47.72x46.00
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
54.46
IFK Märsta
54.46
  
Fredmanxxxx54.46x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
13.85
Upsala IF
13.85
  
2Oscar Juhlén
11.30
Upsala IF
11.30
  
3Henning Vlugt
8.07
Upsala IF
8.07
  
Wängelinx13.8513.53xxx
Juhlén10.9210.6211.0410.1211.309.62
Vlugt7.657.547.757.047.868.07
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Juhlén
24.38
Upsala IF
24.38
  
2Henning Vlugt
20.25
Upsala IF
20.25
PB
  
Juhlén22.07x24.3123.5324.2524.38
Vlugtxx20.2519.7118.8116.96
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
58.61
Upsala IF
58.61
  
2Oscar Juhlén
31.87
Upsala IF
31.87
  
3Henning Vlugt
18.99
Upsala IF
18.99
  
Wängelin57.44x56.3856.0555.9558.61
Juhlén30.7431.6630.6231.8729.17x
Vlugtx14.0016.21x18.99x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rufus Butler
6.80
Upsala IF
6.80
  
2Theodore Butler
6.33
Upsala IF
6.33
  
Butler6.206.556.486.446.806.70
Butler6.336.045.88x5.80x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rufus Butler
26.99
Upsala IF
26.99
PB
  
2Theodore Butler
19.58
Upsala IF
19.58
PB
  
Butler18.8926.2123.8626.1226.9926.53
Butlerx15.55x19.5812.2118.32
Kvinnor
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
50.10
Upsala IF
50.10
  
Forssx49.5048.0547.8550.1049.45
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
50.55
Upsala IF
50.55
  
Bergxx49.89x50.55x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Johansson
10.03
Upsala IF
10.03
  
Elise Angsten
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Johanssonx10.03xxxx
Angstenxxxxxx
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elise Angsten
32.70
Upsala IF
32.70
  
2Emilia Johansson
29.55
Upsala IF
29.55
SB
  
Angsten30.24x31.5531.63x32.70
Johansson29.55x28.56xxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Johansson
40.66
Upsala IF
40.66
  
Johanssonx40.66x36.95xx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hallqvist
7.98
Upsala IF
7.98
PB
  
Hallqvist7.986.627.38x7.427.87
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hallqvist
15.57
Upsala IF
15.57
PB
  
Hallqvist15.57xx12.43xx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hallqvist
36.40
Upsala IF
36.40
PB
  
Hallqvist36.40xxx34.8332.60

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik