0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Halmstad Arena   Arrangör: IFK Halmstad
Tävlande: 325 (140+185)   Starter: 696 (285+411)

Män
M 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Filip Schwartz
10.82
Mölndals AIK
10.82
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
10.97
PB
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.04
IFK Helsingborg
11.04
  
4Edvin Andersson
11.28
Varbergs GIF
11.28
  
5Emil Cimander
11.35
Malmö AI
11.35
  
6Max Helge
11.52
IK Ymer
11.52
  
7Samuel Carlsson
11.68
IFK Halmstad
11.68
  
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +1.7
2 julVind: +1.7
1Filip Schwartz
10.78
Mölndals AIK
10.78
SB
q
  
2Emil Cimander
11.20
Malmö AI
11.20
PB
q
  
3Edvin Andersson
11.26
Varbergs GIF
11.26
PB
q
  
4Samuel Carlsson
11.58
IFK Halmstad
11.58
SB
q
  
5Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
12.09
Sävedalens AIK
12.09
  
6Michael Robisch
15.79
Ljungby FIK
15.79
PB
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: +2.5
2 julVind: +2.5
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.03w
IFK Helsingborg
11.03w
q
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.09w
q
  
3Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
11.33w
q
  
4Max Helge
11.41w
IK Ymer
11.41w
q
  
5Pether Askestam
12.66w
Wärnamo SK
12.66w
  
6Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
12.75w
Oskarshamns SK
12.75w
  
M 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.9
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
20.86
PB
  
12 SWE AT, 4 SWE P19 AT
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.02
PB
q
  
25 SWE AT
3Alex Apelgrim
21.53
Örgryte IS
21.53
SB
  
4Tobias Carlryd
21.71
Örgryte IS
21.71
PB
  
5Alexander Pilgrim
21.72
Hammarby IF
21.72
=PB
  
6Martin Selin
21.81
Ullevi FK
21.81
PB
  
7Filip Schwartz
21.98
Mölndals AIK
21.98
  
Final B
3 jul Vind: +1.8
3 julVind: +1.8
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.05
IFK Helsingborg
22.05
SB
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.25
Alingsås IF
22.25
PB
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.29
PB
  
4Noah Karlberg
22.63
Malmö AI
22.63
PB
  
5Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.06
86DEN
23.06
SB
q
  
6Edvin Andersson
23.13
Varbergs GIF
23.13
PB
  
7Leo Bergman
23.16
Hälle IF
23.16
  
Final C
3 jul Vind: +4.0
3 julVind: +4.0
1Samuel Wiik
22.45w
Örgryte IS
22.45w
  
2Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
23.08w
  
3Albin Hagstedt
23.46w
Örgryte IS
23.46w
  
4Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
23.55w
Trollhättan FIK
23.55w
  
5Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.82w
  
6Gustav Ölund
23.88w
Örgryte IS
23.88w
  
7Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.23w
Sävedalens AIK
25.23w
  
8Michael Robisch
33.04w
Ljungby FIK
33.04w
  
M 200 m extra     
3 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.12
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
21.72
Hammarby IF
21.72
PB
  
3Samuel Wiik
22.48
Örgryte IS
22.48
SB
  
4Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
22.74
86DEN
22.74
SB
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.82
  
6Gustav Ölund
24.07
Örgryte IS
24.07
PB
  
M 400 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Karl Wållgren
47.44
Örgryte IS
47.44
PB
  
2Anders Pihlblad
47.47
Örgryte IS
47.47
SB
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
48.06
IFK Helsingborg
48.06
  
4Samuel Wiik
49.53
Örgryte IS
49.53
  
5Aaron Ladestam
49.65
Ullevi FK
49.65
  
6Thomas Jersild Olsen
Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN
50.08
01DEN
50.08
SB
  
7Oskar Greilert
50.45
Ullevi FK
50.45
SB
  
Final B
2 jul
2 jul
1Jacob Helsing
50.07
IK Orient
50.07
SB
  
2Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
50.56
  
3Valter Kjellberg
50.91
Turebergs FK
50.91
PB
  
4Edvard Hansson
51.34
Örgryte IS
51.34
  
5Jonathan Johansson
52.30
Sävedalens AIK
52.30
SB
  
6Fredrik Krantz
1:00.32
IK Finish
1:00.32
  
7Michael Robisch
1:15.56
Ljungby FIK
1:15.56
PB
  
M 1000 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
2:37.61
IFK Helsingborg
2:37.61
PB
  
2Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
2:57.34
Trollhättan FIK
2:57.34
PB
  
3Fredrik Krantz
3:00.53
IK Finish
3:00.53
PB
  
4Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
3:08.63
Björnstorps IF
3:08.63
PB
  
5Michael Robisch
3:50.24
Ljungby FIK
3:50.24
PB
  
M 3000 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Henri Murto
9:56.38
OK Sarven
9:56.38
PB
  
2Mattias Björkman
10:12.88
IFK Halmstad
10:12.88
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
3 jul
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +2.7
1Marcus Blixt
15.90w
Mölndals AIK
15.90w
  
M 110 m häck extra     
3 jul
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.7
1Marcus Blixt
16.79
Mölndals AIK
16.79
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Jan Wildeman
Jan Wildeman 99, GER
56.13
99GER
56.13
  
2Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
56.65
SB
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
59.76
IFK Göteborg
59.76
PB
  
M Höjd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Samuel Carlsson
1.74
IFK Halmstad
1.74
PB
  
1.551.601.651.701.741.78
Carlssonoxoxoxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.78
  
3.783.984.484.805.00
Carlsson--xooxxx
Thyrmanxoxxx
M Längd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Jonatan Hirsh
6.77
Örgryte IS
6.77
+1.4
  
2Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
6.48
+0.3
  
3Max Helge
5.80
IK Ymer
5.80
+1.8
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
5.15
Oskarshamns SK
5.15
0.0 SB
  
Hirsh5.10
0.0
x
+3.3
6.77
+1.4
6.55
0.0
x
0.0
6.74
0.0
Nilsson Gottx
+0.5
6.48
+0.3
6.21
+0.1
6.31
+0.4
6.33
+1.1
6.31
+1.1
Helge5.76
+0.6
5.63
+1.8
5.58
0.0
5.80
+1.8
5.49
+0.5
Fantax
+0.3
5.06
+1.9
5.15
0.0
4.88
+1.0
3.67
+1.2
4.96
+0.6
M Tresteg     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
14.24
IFK Göteborg
14.24
0.0
  
2Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
13.64
0.0 SB
  
3Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
13.27
03DEN
13.27
+0.7 PB
  
Grahm Goles14.24
0.0
12.38
+0.5
14.09
+1.1
12.56
0.0
12.64
+1.0
12.81
+0.7
Hilmersson13.59
+0.7
13.35
0.0
13.64
0.0
13.32
+0.5
x
+0.7
Mehrotrax
+1.9
13.06
+1.1
11.79
+0.2
x
0.0
13.27
+0.7
x
+1.1
M Kula     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Leo Frid Göransson
13.82
Sävedalens AIK
13.82
  
2Mikael Persson
10.50
UF Contact
10.50
  
3Philipp Westphal
Philipp Westphal 93, Trollhättan FIK
10.05
Trollhättan FIK
10.05
SB
  
4Michael RobischLjungby FIK
6.43
SB
  
Frid Göransson13.3113.8213.39
Persson9.819.7910.3010.1410.50
Westphal9.6510.05
Robisch6.306.106.266.366.226.43
M Diskus     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
49.08
Mölndals AIK
49.08
PB
  
2Mikael Persson
33.14
UF Contact
33.14
SB
  
3Philipp Westphal
Philipp Westphal 93, Trollhättan FIK
30.42
Trollhättan FIK
30.42
  
Roos48.3449.08x47.9547.88x
Persson29.7033.1432.9031.0531.09x
Westphal30.42xx29.7030.3229.10
M Slägga     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1William LanndalenUllevi FK
51.78
SB
  
2Philipp Westphal
Philipp Westphal 93, Trollhättan FIK
21.66
Trollhättan FIK
21.66
PB
  
Lanndalen50.3751.78x48.58x49.97
Westphalx21.60x21.66xx
M Spjut     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
59.54
  
2André Bergenhem
48.37
IFK Halmstad
48.37
PB
  
3Hampus Nordstedt KjellIFK Halmstad
47.39
PB
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
41.70
  
5Philipp Westphal
Philipp Westphal 93, Trollhättan FIK
36.83
Trollhättan FIK
36.83
  
6Michael Robisch
24.46
Ljungby FIK
24.46
PB
  
Ottosson59.5455.60x56.92x
Bergenhem46.0448.3745.3944.8145.21
Nordstedt Kjell45.7447.39x45.2647.2045.02
Hilmersson38.2141.70x38.8440.22
Westphal36.8335.95x
Robisch23.6722.7122.7424.4622.22
P19 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Jacob Thelander
11.05
Ljungby FIK
11.05
  
2Linus Pihl
11.09
IK Lerum FI
11.09
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
11.52
IFK Halmstad
11.52
PB
  
4Moltas Strömberg
11.55
IFK Växjö
11.55
  
5Simon Johansson
12.20
Varbergs GIF
12.20
PB
  
P19 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.61
SB
  
2Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
22.70
PB
  
3Benjamin KadestålIK Finish
23.36
PB
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
24.12
IFK Halmstad
24.12
  
P19 800 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Arvid Jiwestam
2:01.54
Åhus FIK
2:01.54
  
2Anton Petersson
2:03.72
Hässelby SK
2:03.72
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:06.92
Trollhättan FIK
2:06.92
  
4Gabriel Hanfler
2:07.06
IFK Helsingborg
2:07.06
SB
  
5Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:14.09
Trollhättan FIK
2:14.09
PB
  
6David Lövdahl
2:15.09
IFK Halmstad
2:15.09
PB
  
7Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:23.24
Trollhättan FIK
2:23.24
PB
  
8Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:35.11
Trollhättan FIK
2:35.11
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
3 jul
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +2.7
1Arvid Wändesjö
14.33w
Hammarby IF
14.33w
  
2Isac Svensson
14.96w
IFK Halmstad
14.96w
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
3 jul
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.7
1Arvid Wändesjö
14.46
Hammarby IF
14.46
  
Isac Svensson
DNF
IFK Halmstad
DNF
  
P19 Längd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
7.20
+1.1 SB
  
2Samuel Ekelund
7.02
Eslövs AI
7.02
0.0
  
3Isac Svensson
6.47
IFK Halmstad
6.47
+0.7
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
6.42
+1.7 =PB
  
5Moltas Strömberg
6.12w
IFK Växjö
6.12w
+2.4
  
6Simon JohanssonVarbergs GIF
5.73
0.0 PB
  
Thelander7.07
+0.8
7.19
+0.5
6.75
+1.9
7.03w
+2.6
2.50
0.0
7.20
+1.1
Ekelundx
+0.7
x
+0.1
x
+0.2
7.02
0.0
6.78
+0.5
x
+0.8
Svensson6.47
+0.7
6.29
+1.6
6.16
+0.1
6.40
+1.8
6.15
+0.5
x
+0.3
Hilmerssonx
0.0
6.42
+1.7
x
0.0
x
+0.2
4.45
+0.1
Strömbergx
+1.4
6.12w
+2.4
x
+0.4
x
+1.2
5.87
0.0
5.91
+1.2
Johansson4.84
+0.6
x
+0.6
5.67
0.0
5.73
0.0
5.59
0.0
x
0.0
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1André Bergenhem
13.25
IFK Halmstad
13.25
PB
  
Bergenhem12.3913.1812.3113.25
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1André Bergenhem
42.62
IFK Halmstad
42.62
PB
  
Bergenhemxxxxx42.62
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Jakob Johansson
51.36
Varbergs GIF
51.36
  
Johansson45.4546.1047.9551.36xx
P17 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.24
PB
  
2Anas Muse
Anas Muse 05, IFK Växjö
11.31
IFK Växjö
11.31
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
11.77
IFK Halmstad
11.77
PB
  
P17 400 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Elias Mulot
52.23
Malmö AI
52.23
PB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
53.00
Trollhättan FIK
53.00
PB
  
3Edvin Håkansson
53.92
IFK Halmstad
53.92
  
4Gabriel Hanfler
54.27
IFK Helsingborg
54.27
PB
  
5David Lövdahl
56.41
IFK Halmstad
56.41
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
3 jul
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +2.7
1Alexander Carlsson
16.88w
IFK Halmstad
16.88w
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Elias Mulot
41.28
Malmö AI
41.28
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
41.66
IK Lerum FI
41.66
PB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
42.45
  
4Ebbe Dahlenborg
44.29
Varbergs GIF
44.29
PB
  
5Alfred Andersson
46.87
Varbergs GIF
46.87
PB
  
Ludvig PalmkvistIFK Halmstad
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.81
Trollhättan FIK
1.81
PB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
1.70
IFK Halmstad
1.70
  
3Seth Svensson
1.65
Varbergs GIF
1.65
  
1.601.651.701.741.781.811.83
Freiholtzoooooxoxxx
Håkansson-oxxoxxx
Svenssonoxoxxx
P17 Stav     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.98
  
2Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.78
  
3Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
3.48
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
3.48
IFK Halmstad
3.48
PB
  
3.083.183.283.383.483.583.783.883.984.08
Torgersson------xoooxxx
Lindbom------oxxx
Carlssonooxxoxooxxx
Palmkvistxooxooxoxxx
P17 Längd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ludvig Palmkvist
5.79
IFK Halmstad
5.79
0.0
  
Palmkvist5.66
+0.2
x
+1.0
x
+1.9
5.52
+0.1
5.79
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Tresteg     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Edvin Håkansson
12.17
IFK Halmstad
12.17
+1.3 PB
  
2David Lövdahl
10.88
IFK Halmstad
10.88
+0.7 PB
  
Håkansson12.17
+1.3
x
+0.1
x
+1.3
Lövdahl10.88
+0.7
10.76
+1.4
10.59
+0.4
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ebbe Dahlenborg
10.25
Varbergs GIF
10.25
PB
  
Dahlenborg9.7410.259.009.60
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Linus Wahl
35.87
IK Lerum FI
35.87
PB
  
Wahl33.5432.4233.2234.1035.8734.56
P15 80 m     
2 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.26
Eslövs AI
9.26
PB
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.59
  
3Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.60
PB
  
4Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
9.75
PB
  
5Nino Kusljic
9.95
Malmö AI
9.95
  
6Tim Björk Schwabe
10.14
IFK Helsingborg
10.14
  
7Marcel Naim
10.46
IFK Halmstad
10.46
  
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +1.0
2 julVind: +1.0
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.30
Eslövs AI
9.30
PB
q
  
2Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
9.78
PB
q
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
10.04
IFK Helsingborg
10.04
q
  
4Loke BergströmMalmö AI
10.10
q
  
5Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
11.00
PB
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: +1.5
2 julVind: +1.5
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.47
PB
q
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.65
q
  
3Nino Kusljic
9.85
Malmö AI
9.85
PB
q
  
4Marcel Naim
10.18
IFK Halmstad
10.18
PB
q
  
5William Pålsson
11.38
IFK Halmstad
11.38
PB
  
P15 300 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
37.88
PB
  
2Nino Kusljic
38.86
Malmö AI
38.86
  
3Malte Zettergren
39.10
Varbergs GIF
39.10
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
39.51
Trollhättan FIK
39.51
PB
  
P15 1500 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Silas Andersson
4:29.05
Falkenbergs IK
4:29.05
PB
  
2Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
4:39.84
Trollhättan FIK
4:39.84
PB
  
3Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:17.48
Trollhättan FIK
5:17.48
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
3 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +2.0
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
12.49
PB
  
2Kalle Thyrman
12.70
IF Rigor
12.70
PB
  
3Lucas Andersson
13.49
IFK Halmstad
13.49
PB
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
14.34
Trollhättan FIK
14.34
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Kalle Thyrman
42.05
IF Rigor
42.05
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
43.73
IFK Göteborg
43.73
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
44.21
Varbergs GIF
44.21
  
P15 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.74w
+3.6
  
2Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
5.39
+0.2
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
5.19
+1.2 PB
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
5.05
IFK Helsingborg
5.05
+1.7
  
5Marcel Naim
4.23
IFK Halmstad
4.23
+1.3 PB
  
6Lucas Andersson
4.07
IFK Halmstad
4.07
+2.0
  
7William Pålsson
3.56
IFK Halmstad
3.56
+1.3 PB
  
Kjellberg5.72
+0.5
5.56
0.0
5.70
+1.7
5.64w
+2.6
5.68w
+3.2
5.74w
+3.6
Zettergren5.39
+0.2
x
+1.8
2.85
+0.1
5.26w
+3.5
Thompson5.19
+1.2
4.89
+1.9
5.14
+1.6
x
+2.6
x
+1.8
4.98w
+2.6
Björk Schwabe4.76
+0.4
1.99
+1.0
5.05
+1.7
x
+2.6
x
+1.6
4.97w
+2.5
Naim4.10
+1.1
4.23
+1.3
3.89
+0.1
3.90
+1.3
3.84w
+4.1
3.97
+1.2
Andersson3.89
+1.5
3.86
+1.6
4.05
+1.9
4.07
+2.0
Pålsson3.56
+1.3
x
+1.2
x
+1.0
3.24w
+3.7
x
+1.4
x
+2.2
P15 Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Tim Björk Schwabe
11.17
IFK Helsingborg
11.17
0.0 PB
  
Björk Schwabe11.17
0.0
x
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
+1.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Lucas Andersson
11.45
IFK Halmstad
11.45
PB
  
2Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
7.56
  
3Marcel Naim
7.49
IFK Halmstad
7.49
PB
  
Andersson10.1210.539.3111.4510.9710.80
Appelgren7.196.61x6.367.56x
Naim6.876.657.347.206.797.49
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Lucas Andersson
33.82
IFK Halmstad
33.82
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
30.18
IFK Göteborg
30.18
PB
  
3Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
20.38
  
Anderssonxx33.8229.7928.9332.86
Arnell28.3730.18xx27.8028.90
Appelgren20.38xx19.78x19.42
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
45.02
IFK Växjö
45.02
PB
  
2Lucas Andersson
26.43
IFK Halmstad
26.43
PB
  
3Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
11.90
  
Nordin41.07x45.02xxx
Andersson26.1424.9626.43
Appelgrenxx11.9011.59x11.38
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
40.20
  
2Lucas Andersson
37.00
IFK Halmstad
37.00
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
33.07
IFK Göteborg
33.07
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
32.15
IFK Växjö
32.15
SB
  
Bergström40.2039.5138.1234.1835.3239.79
Andersson35.1727.9937.00x35.6633.65
Arnell33.0731.8828.2930.9429.85x
Nordin27.4027.9229.23x32.1531.60
P13 60 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Filip Englund
8.00
Malmö AI
8.00
PB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.12
=PB
  
3Carl Björk
8.36
Malmö AI
8.36
PB
  
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.60
  
5Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
8.80
IFK Göteborg
8.80
PB
  
6Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
8.81
IFK Växjö
8.81
PB
  
7Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
9.48
Båstads GoIF
9.48
PB
  
P13 60 m extra     
2 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.9
1Filip Englund
8.04
Malmö AI
8.04
=SB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.24
  
3Carl Björk
8.38
Malmö AI
8.38
PB
  
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.51
  
5Anton Söderberg
8.97
IFK Halmstad
8.97
PB
  
6Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
9.51
Båstads GoIF
9.51
  
P13 200 m     
2 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Filip Englund
25.99
Malmö AI
25.99
PB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
26.52
PB
  
3Carl Björk
26.67
Malmö AI
26.67
PB
  
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
27.87
PB
  
5Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
29.70
IFK Växjö
29.70
PB
  
6Axel Danarö
33.17
Åhus FIK
33.17
PB
  
P13 600 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Silas Andersson
1:38.30
Falkenbergs IK
1:38.30
  
2Noel Henriksson
1:52.27
Falkenbergs IK
1:52.27
  
3Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
1:53.43
Trollhättan FIK
1:53.43
PB
  
F 1
4Emelie Edhag
2:04.45
IFK Halmstad
2:04.45
PB
  
F 2
5Denise Demir
2:07.28
IFK Halmstad
2:07.28
PB
  
F 3
6Lovisa Gossner
2:08.99
Malmö AI
2:08.99
  
F 4
7Vilma Tilander
2:12.24
IFK Halmstad
2:12.24
PB
  
F 5
P13 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Carl Björk
1.42
Malmö AI
1.42
  
1.341.381.421.45
Björkoooxxx
P13 Stav     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.65
PB
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
2.25
IFK Växjö
2.25
  
1.952.152.252.352.452.552.652.70
Härkegård Wulff-o-ooxooxxx
Bernhardssonxoxxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
5.24
0.0
  
2Carl Björk
4.89
Malmö AI
4.89
+0.3
  
3Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
4.27
IFK Växjö
4.27
0.0 PB
  
4Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
4.27
+0.8 PB
  
5Victor HanssonIF Rigor
4.16
+0.3 PB
  
6Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
3.98
Båstads GoIF
3.98
+1.2 PB
  
Håkansson2.95
+0.3
5.24
0.0
5.24
+0.3
5.19
0.0
5.18
+0.3
5.23
+0.4
Björk4.89
+0.3
3.14
+1.5
4.72
+0.1
4.79
+1.1
x
0.0
4.53
+1.0
Åhman4.01
0.0
3.56
+1.2
4.26
+1.0
4.27
0.0
4.03
0.0
4.25
+0.8
Härkegård Wulff4.27
+0.8
4.21
+0.4
4.22
+0.1
4.16
+0.3
3.93
+0.3
4.11
+1.0
Hansson4.16
+0.3
4.10
0.0
3.96
+0.6
3.94
+0.4
3.81
+0.3
x
0.0
Johnsson3.89
0.0
3.98
+1.2
3.94
0.0
3.85
+0.5
3.88
+0.9
3.95w
+2.3
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Alexandro Torkéll
10.26w
IFK Helsingborg
10.26w
+2.9
  
2Silas Andersson
9.89
Falkenbergs IK
9.89
+1.6 PB
  
3Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
9.56
11IK Finish
9.56
+1.1 PB
  
4Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
9.40
IFK Växjö
9.40
+1.0 PB
  
Torkéll10.26w
+2.9
x
+0.7
10.25w
+2.3
x
0.0
10.09
+1.4
10.19
+1.5
Andersson9.74
+0.5
9.89
+1.6
9.80
+1.8
9.57
+1.7
9.67
+0.9
9.39
+0.1
Henriksson9.38
+0.7
9.17w
+2.2
9.48
+1.8
9.39
+0.3
9.30
+0.5
9.56
+1.1
Åhman9.12
+1.8
9.31
+1.1
9.35
+1.5
9.14
+0.2
9.34
+1.0
9.40
+1.0
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ludvig Persson
41.92
UF Contact
41.92
PB
  
2Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
29.49
IFK Växjö
29.49
PB
  
3Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
25.37
IFK Helsingborg
25.37
  
4Tiger Odéhn
25.02
Ystads IF
25.02
  
5Alexandro Torkéll
23.65
IFK Helsingborg
23.65
  
6William Revenhäll
22.92
Falkenbergs IK
22.92
  
Persson27.7241.3535.3135.7341.92x
Åhman27.6829.4927.1226.9828.2024.78
Landälvxxx25.3719.90x
Odéhn24.1925.02x22.92xx
Torkéll23.65x21.9721.9620.9621.26
Revenhäll22.9221.5222.8020.97xx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Samuel Härkegård Wulff
29.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
29.14
PB
  
2William Revenhäll
25.73
Falkenbergs IK
25.73
PB
  
3Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
20.19
IFK Växjö
20.19
PB
  
4Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
17.30
IFK Växjö
17.30
PB
  
Härkegård Wulff27.08x26.12x20.1329.14
Revenhäll25.4425.5424.1220.7525.7324.17
Carling19.8720.1919.4214.1615.3117.85
Åhman17.3015.9913.2412.6613.7814.54
P12 60 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.37
Falkenbergs IK
8.37
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.88
IFK Halmstad
8.88
  
3Anton Söderberg
9.00
IFK Halmstad
9.00
PB
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
9.33
PB
  
5Hugo Öhrvall
9.51
IFK Halmstad
9.51
PB
  
6Hugo Carlsson
10.51
IFK Halmstad
10.51
PB
  
P12 200 m     
2 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.9
1Isac Sehlstedt
26.90
Falkenbergs IK
26.90
PB
  
2Anton Söderberg
29.17
IFK Halmstad
29.17
PB
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
29.19
IFK Halmstad
29.19
PB
  
4Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
29.33
11IK Finish
29.33
PB
  
5Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
30.65
PB
  
6Hugo Öhrvall
32.00
IFK Halmstad
32.00
PB
  
7Hugo Carlsson
36.15
IFK Halmstad
36.15
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Silas Andersson
10.36
Falkenbergs IK
10.36
  
2Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
11.17
IFK Växjö
11.17
PB
  
3Anton Söderberg
11.96
IFK Halmstad
11.96
PB
  
4Ludvig Persson
14.23
UF Contact
14.23
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Silas Andersson
1.45
Falkenbergs IK
1.45
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.42
IFK Halmstad
1.42
PB
  
3Isac Sehlstedt
1.38
Falkenbergs IK
1.38
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.30
  
1.201.251.301.341.381.421.451.49
Anderssonoooooooxxx
Weberooooxoxxoxxx
Sehlstedtooooxoxxx
Friebergoooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Isac Sehlstedt
4.93
Falkenbergs IK
4.93
–1.0
  
2Noel Henriksson
4.38
Falkenbergs IK
4.38
–1.2
  
3Hugo Öhrvall
4.11
IFK Halmstad
4.11
–1.5 PB
  
4William Revenhäll
3.98
Falkenbergs IK
3.98
0.0
  
5Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
3.85
IFK Halmstad
3.85
0.0 PB
  
6Ebbe JägerströmVarbergs GIF
3.82
–1.0 PB
  
7Alve Liljeqvist
3.77
IFK Halmstad
3.77
–0.6 PB
  
8Ludvig Persson
3.64
UF Contact
3.64
–0.9 PB
  
9Hugo Carlsson
3.18
IFK Halmstad
3.18
–3.6 PB
  
Sehlstedt4.83
-2.7
4.66
-0.9
4.72
-1.9
4.93
-1.0
4.86
-1.0
4.51
-0.8
Henriksson4.22
-3.3
4.18
-0.2
3.80
-0.3
4.00
-0.5
4.10
-1.1
4.38
-1.2
Öhrvall3.97
-0.3
3.73
-1.6
3.79
-2.4
3.45
-1.9
4.11
-1.5
4.03
-0.2
Revenhäll3.71
-1.0
3.91
-1.6
3.60
-1.3
3.52
-1.0
3.69
-0.8
3.98
0.0
Falck3.85
0.0
x
-2.1
x
-1.4
3.78
-1.9
3.58
-0.2
3.74
-0.3
Jägerström3.82
-1.0
3.82
-1.7
3.69
0.0
3.73
-1.8
3.78
-1.7
x
0.0
Liljeqvist3.77
-0.6
3.77
-1.6
3.52
-1.0
x
-2.4
3.55
-2.0
x
-0.2
Persson3.50
-1.7
3.51
-1.5
3.60
-2.6
3.64
-0.9
Carlsson3.18
-3.6
3.07
-4.0
2.94
-0.4
3.00
-1.4
2.72
-1.1
2.63
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ludvig Persson
10.86
UF Contact
10.86
PB
  
2Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
8.51
  
3Isac Sehlstedt
8.23
Falkenbergs IK
8.23
PB
  
4Ebbe JägerströmVarbergs GIF
7.88
PB
  
Persson10.8610.1510.4810.5710.2910.26
Odéhn8.458.518.267.958.427.90
Sehlstedt7.838.237.787.918.227.49
Jägerström7.107.417.757.757.887.62
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +2.5
1Helmi Hjortbäck
12.20w
Ullevi FK
12.20w
  
2Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.25w
95DEN
12.25w
  
3Sarah Sækmose
Sarah Sækmose 02, DEN
12.36w
02DEN
12.36w
  
4Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
12.85w
01DEN
12.85w
  
5Marie Hansson
13.29w
IK Finish
13.29w
  
6Anna Lokrantz
Anna Lokrantz 91, IFK Göteborg
13.93w
IFK Göteborg
13.93w
  
7Ioanna Motschan-Armen
14.63w
IFK Göteborg
14.63w
  
K 100 m extra     
2 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Ida Staafgård
11.86
Malmö AI
11.86
PB
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
11.87
Oskarshamns SK
11.87
PB
  
3Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.26
95DEN
12.26
SB
  
4Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
12.27
  
5Sarah Sækmose
Sarah Sækmose 02, DEN
12.51
02DEN
12.51
SB
  
Final B
2 jul Vind: 0.0
2 julVind: 0.0
1Elin Molinder
12.78
Mölndals AIK
12.78
SB
  
2Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
12.99
01DEN
12.99
PB
  
3Elin Lövenklev
13.39
Varbergs GIF
13.39
PB
  
4Ioanna Motschan-Armen
14.45
IFK Göteborg
14.45
SB
  
K 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Lisa Lilja
23.30
Ullevi FK
23.30
PB
  
2Linnea Englund
24.23
Malmö AI
24.23
PB
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.41
SB
  
4Michelle De Silva
24.73
Mölndals AIK
24.73
PB
  
5Julia Englund
26.00
Malmö AI
26.00
  
6Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
26.42
Hässelby SK
26.42
  
Final B
3 jul Vind: +2.5
3 julVind: +2.5
1Noomi Bergman
27.19w
Hälle IF
27.19w
  
2Elina Bergman
27.20w
Hälle IF
27.20w
  
3Orsolya Gaal
28.67w
Varbergs GIF
28.67w
  
K 400 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Elenie Carlsson
56.92
IFK Växjö
56.92
=PB
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
57.32
  
3Emilia Mandl
58.64
Malmö AI
58.64
  
4Amanda Ehrnborg
1:00.44
Mölndals AIK
1:00.44
PB
  
5Orsolya Gaal
1:04.34
Varbergs GIF
1:04.34
PB
  
K 800 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Isabel Jacobsen
2:23.24
Falkenbergs IK
2:23.24
PB
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:26.22
PB
  
3Emmy Ellbring
2:28.26
Ljungby FIK
2:28.26
  
4Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:30.00
IFK Växjö
2:30.00
PB
  
5Hilma Dalin
2:31.93
Falu IK
2:31.93
PB
  
6Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:32.57
Trollhättan FIK
2:32.57
  
7Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2:33.38
Ängelholms IF
2:33.38
PB
  
8Moa Andersson
2:34.71
IFK Halmstad
2:34.71
SB
  
9Alice Gossner
2:35.57
Malmö AI
2:35.57
PB
  
10Olivia Lindgren
2:52.78
Falkenbergs IK
2:52.78
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
3 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Elin Lindeblad
13.86
Kalmar SK
13.86
PB
  
2Alva von Gerber
13.92
Huddinge AIS
13.92
PB
  
3Ebba Magnusson
14.30
Ullevi FK
14.30
  
4Johanna Carlsson
14.31
IFK Helsingborg
14.31
  
5Elin Molinder
16.05
Mölndals AIK
16.05
PB
  
6Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
16.13
IFK Helsingborg
16.13
  
K 100 m häck extra     
3 jul
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +0.5
1Alva von Gerber
14.12
Huddinge AIS
14.12
  
2Johanna Carlsson
14.18
IFK Helsingborg
14.18
=PB
  
3Ebba Magnusson
14.48
Ullevi FK
14.48
  
4Elin Molinder
16.11
Mölndals AIK
16.11
PB
  
5Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
16.93
IFK Helsingborg
16.93
  
K 400 m häck     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ebba Åhman
1:01.67
IK Ymer
1:01.67
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:03.53
IFK Växjö
1:03.53
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:06.12
IFK Växjö
1:06.12
  
4Felicia Ascard
1:06.51
Malmö AI
1:06.51
  
5Ioanna Motschan-Armen
1:10.45
IFK Göteborg
1:10.45
  
K Höjd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.74
  
2Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.74
98DEN
1.74
SB
  
3Sara Olsen
Sara Olsen 01, DEN
1.55
01DEN
1.55
  
4Hanna Dahlin
1.51
IFK Halmstad
1.51
SB
  
1.39
1.74
1.43
1.76
1.47
1.78
1.51
1.55
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.70
1.72
Ronge-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
Andersen-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Olsen-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Dahlino
o
o
xxo
xxx






K Stav     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Linnea Jönsson
4.08
IFK Helsingborg
4.08
SB
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
3.88
IFK Helsingborg
3.88
  
3Annika Jönsson
3.68
Spårvägens FK
3.68
  
4Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.18
  
2.983.083.183.283.583.683.783.883.984.084.18
Jönsson------oxooxoxxx
Jönsson-------o-xxx
Jönsson----xooxxx
Olssonxooxoxxx
K Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Jenny Lestander
12.33
Örgryte IS
12.33
+0.5 SB
  
2Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.44w
Upsala IF
11.44w
+2.7
  
3Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.26
+0.9
  
Lestanderx
+1.0
11.98
+0.5
x
+0.3
11.72
+0.3
12.33
+0.5
x
+0.7
Weyhenmeyer11.00
+1.4
x
+0.1
x
+0.1
x
0.0
11.21
0.0
11.44w
+2.7
Jacobsson11.12
0.0
10.72
+0.6
11.19
+0.4
11.25
+1.7
11.26
+0.9
x
+0.8
K Kula     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Sophie Reid
12.41
IK Ymer
12.41
SB
  
2Alva Sundström
11.27
Ljungby FIK
11.27
SB
  
3Isabella Höglund Persson
7.18
Trollhättan FIK
7.18
PB
  
Reid12.2012.3112.0212.4112.00
Sundström10.7311.1311.2711.0011.18
Höglund Persson7.056.736.927.187.047.09
K Slägga     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Luana Lund KlaricUllevi FK
54.45
  
2Ebba Molinder
48.69
Mölndals AIK
48.69
  
3Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
44.17
  
4Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS
33.39
Hässleholms AIS
33.39
SB
  
Lund Klaricxx52.6352.8454.4552.83
Molinderx48.6946.9247.2046.48x
Grönwall42.2243.18x44.1743.0943.30
Byströmxxxx31.2633.39
K Spjut     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Sophie Reid
43.52
IK Ymer
43.52
PB
  
2Stina Jacobson
42.51
Örgryte IS
42.51
  
3Amanda Nilsson
42.24
Örgryte IS
42.24
SB
  
4Alma Olsson
32.05
IF Rigor
32.05
PB
  
5Natalie Claesson
28.63
Klippans FK
28.63
  
Reid38.7843.5243.3041.7240.8440.83
Jacobson37.5239.3242.5139.47x38.96
Nilsson40.3442.2440.3936.8939.3840.04
Olsson28.6430.7230.0128.0128.3032.05
Claesson28.3528.6328.10x26.54
F19 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +3.8
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
11.76w
Oskarshamns SK
11.76w
  
2Ida Staafgård
11.80w
Malmö AI
11.80w
  
3Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.42w
Hovslätts IK
12.42w
  
4Elin Molinder
12.89w
Mölndals AIK
12.89w
  
5Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.35w
Trollhättan FIK
13.35w
  
6Alice Ljungberg
15.10w
IFK Halmstad
15.10w
  
F19 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Emilia Franzén
24.50
Klippans FK
24.50
PB
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK
24.58
Oskarshamns SK
24.58
PB
  
3Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
27.92
Trollhättan FIK
27.92
SB
  
F19 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ida Jexe Ek
5.53
IFK Halmstad
5.53
+0.3
  
2Ellen Hansson
5.27
Örgryte IS
5.27
+0.2
  
3Ella Jovanovic
5.23w
Malmö AI
5.23w
+2.1
  
4Moa Cornéer
4.46
Örgryte IS
4.46
+2.0 SB
  
Jexe Ek5.41w
+2.1
5.53
+0.3
5.40
+1.4
5.36
+1.5
5.37
+0.4
5.39
+0.5
Hansson5.10
+1.2
4.52
+0.9
5.20
+1.4
5.06
+2.0
5.14
+1.5
5.27
+0.2
Jovanovicx
+1.3
5.16
+1.5
5.20
0.0
4.74
+0.8
5.23w
+2.1
5.15
+0.3
Cornéer4.42
+0.5
4.46
+2.0
4.35
+1.9
x
+2.9
3.94
0.0
F19 Kula     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Elin Rydqvist
8.73
IFK Halmstad
8.73
PB
  
Rydqvist8.358.73xxx8.63
F19 Diskus     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
38.40
  
Emanuelssonx38.40xx35.96
F19 Slägga     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
42.68
  
2Elin Rydqvist
41.56
IFK Halmstad
41.56
  
3Amanda Ehn
35.76
IK Ymer
35.76
  
Grönwallx42.6841.8041.76xx
Rydqvistxxxxx41.56
Ehn34.87xxxx35.76
F17 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.22
PB
  
2Elin Lövenklev
13.39
Varbergs GIF
13.39
=PB
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
13.49
  
4Moa Knutsson
13.80
IFK Halmstad
13.80
PB
  
5Agnes Bylander
14.52
Ljungby FIK
14.52
PB
  
F17 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
25.82
PB
  
2Moa Wirstedt
25.94
Malmö AI
25.94
PB
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
27.20
PB
  
4Moa Knutsson
28.01
IFK Halmstad
28.01
SB
  
5Siri Lindgren
28.40
Åhus FIK
28.40
PB
  
Final B
3 jul Vind: +1.6
3 julVind: +1.6
1Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
27.51
PB
  
2Elin Lövenklev
28.05
Varbergs GIF
28.05
PB
  
3Leia Holm
28.15
IK Lerum FI
28.15
PB
  
4Lova Elwing
29.37
Ljungby FIK
29.37
PB
  
5Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
29.54
IFK Göteborg
29.54
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
3 jul
Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +3.8
1Olivia HansénIF Udd
14.63w
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
15.27w
  
3Sigrid Carlsson
16.20w
Mölndals AIK
16.20w
  
F17 300 m häck     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Elenie Carlsson
44.86
IFK Växjö
44.86
PB
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
45.66
PB
  
3Emma Löfkvist
45.95
Heleneholms IF
45.95
SB
  
4Sigrid Carlsson
51.89
Mölndals AIK
51.89
  
F17 Höjd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Moa Cornéer
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
SB
  
2Moa Andersson
1.47
IFK Halmstad
1.47
SB
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.43
  
1.391.431.471.511.551.59
Cornéer-oooxoxxx
Anderssonoooxxx
Bergenhemxoxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ellen Rosenberg
3.38
IFK Växjö
3.38
PB
  
2Jenny LundinIF Rigor
3.18
  
3Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
3.08
  
2.882.983.083.183.283.383.48
Rosenberg-ooxoxxoxoxxx
Lundinooooxxx
Janssonoooxxx
F17 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.24
IFK Helsingborg
5.24
–0.2
  
2Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
5.20
–1.5
  
3Moa Andersson
5.00
IFK Halmstad
5.00
–1.2 SB
  
4Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
4.85
Hässelby SK
4.85
–1.8
  
5Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
4.65
IFK Halmstad
4.65
–1.4 SB
  
6Leia Holm
4.63
IK Lerum FI
4.63
–1.5
  
7Emma Löfkvist
4.56
Heleneholms IF
4.56
–1.5
  
8Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.51
–1.5
  
9Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.36
–0.3
  
10Lova Elwing
4.30
Ljungby FIK
4.30
–1.0 PB
  
11Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
3.98
–0.3
  
Torkéll5.24
-0.2
x
-0.3
x
-1.8
x
-1.8
x
-1.9
4.92
-1.1
Frostberg5.20
-1.5
4.65
-2.3
5.06
-0.7
5.00
-0.9
4.52
-1.7
5.06
-2.0
Andersson4.67
0.0
4.93
0.0
4.72
-1.1
4.39
-1.5
5.00
-1.2
x
0.0
Baxter4.85
-1.8
4.85
-1.0
x
-2.5
4.57
-2.5
4.79
-1.2
Falck4.55
-0.5
4.42
-1.5
4.22
-2.3
4.47
-3.0
4.62
-1.0
4.65
-1.4
Holm4.63
-1.5
x
-2.3
4.60
-3.0
x
-0.9
x
-0.1
x
-1.4
Löfkvist4.47
-1.0
4.44
-1.2
4.04
-3.9
x
-1.0
4.38
-1.5
4.56
-1.5
Håkansson4.44
-0.2
4.43
-2.2
4.51
-1.5
4.49
-2.2
x
0.0
4.47
-2.0
Johansson4.36
-0.3
4.23
+0.9
4.18
-1.1
Elwingx
-0.2
3.86
-1.3
4.30
-1.0
Holmesson3.98
-0.3
x
-0.7
x
-0.5
F17 Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ronja Rickardsson
10.71
IFK Växjö
10.71
+0.1 SB
  
2Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
10.44
0.0 PB
  
3Felicia Björk
9.81
Varbergs GIF
9.81
0.0 SB
  
4Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.15
0.0 PB
  
Rickardssonx
+0.7
10.26
+1.1
x
+0.4
10.23
0.0
x
0.0
10.71
+0.1
Frostberg10.15
+0.1
10.21
+1.0
10.00
+0.7
10.27
0.0
10.31
+1.0
10.44
0.0
Björk9.38
+0.8
9.76
+0.1
9.43
+0.2
9.57
+0.4
9.64
+1.4
9.81
0.0
Johansson9.15
0.0
x
+1.4
8.83
+1.0
8.88
0.0
8.92
+0.1
8.89
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Anna Askencrantz
13.95
IFK Växjö
13.95
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
13.32
IFK Växjö
13.32
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
12.34
IFK Helsingborg
12.34
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.67
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
10.26
PB
  
6Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
9.74
PB
  
Askencrantzx13.42x13.95x12.96
Rickardsson13.0712.40x12.4312.6913.32
Torkéll12.34xxxxx
Holmesson10.5310.44x10.7411.3111.67
Bergenhem10.268.05x9.98x9.53
Bengtsson9.239.689.749.239.599.34
F17 Diskus     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Anna Askencrantz
41.41
IFK Växjö
41.41
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
33.10
IFK Växjö
33.10
PB
  
3Amanda Cederlöf
30.36
IFK Växjö
30.36
  
4Thea Grangéus
28.11
Falkenbergs IK
28.11
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
26.97
SB
  
6Linnea Colliander
20.66
IFK Halmstad
20.66
PB
  
7Moa Knutsson
19.86
IFK Halmstad
19.86
PB
  
8Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
19.06
SB
  
Askencrantz38.1639.05x38.6341.41x
Rickardsson27.25x33.1031.3630.5029.41
Cederlöfxxxx30.36x
Grangéus24.73x26.2226.8628.11x
Holmesson23.5424.94x26.9724.33x
Colliander16.23x18.9620.16x20.66
Knutsson19.4919.8619.1219.85x18.75
Bengtssonx15.2519.06xxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
54.02
Trollhättan FIK
54.02
  
2Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
44.08
IFK Helsingborg
44.08
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
40.25
  
4Elvira Hall
32.73
Ljungby FIK
32.73
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
31.05
SB
  
6Linnea Colliander
19.75
IFK Halmstad
19.75
  
Fohlén Gladhx53.5951.3251.9452.3354.02
Ekx42.3344.08x39.9742.25
Bengtssonx36.72x40.25x39.99
Hallxxx29.8732.73x
Holmesson25.0425.2524.5625.5628.2831.05
Collianderx16.4118.1818.0919.75x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
39.26
  
2Thea Grangéus
33.01
Falkenbergs IK
33.01
PB
  
3Agnes Bylander
32.73
Ljungby FIK
32.73
  
4Moa Andersson
30.98
IFK Halmstad
30.98
SB
  
5Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
28.15
IFK Halmstad
28.15
PB
  
Svedberg Jarlhage38.1639.26x37.8536.37
Grangéusx29.1328.7533.0129.9429.07
Bylander30.5932.7332.2627.36x30.49
Andersson30.98xxx27.0528.32
Falck24.6124.9928.1523.7825.2624.84
F15 80 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
10.11
  
2Moa Wirstedt
10.31
Malmö AI
10.31
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.49
PB
  
4Milene Rosberg
10.63
Malmö AI
10.63
PB
  
5Binta Jammeh
10.72
Malmö AI
10.72
  
6Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
11.17
IFK Göteborg
11.17
  
7Ida Henricsson
11.27
Ljungby FIK
11.27
  
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +5.7
2 julVind: +5.7
1Moa Wirstedt
10.13w
Malmö AI
10.13w
q
  
2Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.39w
q
  
3Milene Rosberg
10.51w
Malmö AI
10.51w
q
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.89w
F Stenungsunds FI
10.89w
q
  
5Tinja Strandmark
11.32w
Ljungby FIK
11.32w
  
6Nova Hedin
11.77w
Åhus FIK
11.77w
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: +1.8
2 julVind: +1.8
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
10.10
PB
q
  
2Binta Jammeh
10.68
Malmö AI
10.68
q
  
3Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
11.08
IFK Göteborg
11.08
PB
q
  
4Ida Henricsson
11.14
Ljungby FIK
11.14
PB
q
  
5Zuzanna Draus
11.94
IFK Halmstad
11.94
  
6Alma Bernlo
Alma Bernlo 08, Trollhättan FIK
11.97
Trollhättan FIK
11.97
PB
  
F15 300 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
43.91
F Stenungsunds FI
43.91
PB
  
2Agnete Vibe Bertelsen
Agnete Vibe Bertelsen 08, DEN
45.01
08DEN
45.01
PB
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
45.58
  
4Milene Rosberg
46.09
Malmö AI
46.09
  
F15 1500 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
5:12.28
  
2Emmy Ellbring
5:13.89
Ljungby FIK
5:13.89
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
3 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Bella Gisel
12.69
Malmö AI
12.69
  
2Elin Giebat
12.72
IK Orient
12.72
PB
  
3Tuva Grimheden
12.85
Högby IF
12.85
PB
  
4Ebba Elm
12.90
Malmö AI
12.90
  
5Elin Larsson
12.92
IF Rigor
12.92
PB
  
6Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
13.04
  
7Binta Jammeh
13.18
Malmö AI
13.18
  
Heat 1
3 jul Vind: +3.1
3 julVind: +3.1
1Bella Gisel
12.59w
Malmö AI
12.59w
q
  
2Tuva Grimheden
12.71w
Högby IF
12.71w
q
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
12.95w
q
  
4Sofia Nilsson
14.59w
IFK Halmstad
14.59w
q
  
5Tinja Strandmark
15.18w
Ljungby FIK
15.18w
  
Heat 2
3 jul Vind: +3.0
3 julVind: +3.0
1Elin Giebat
12.77w
IK Orient
12.77w
q
  
2Ebba Elm
12.79w
Malmö AI
12.79w
q
  
3Binta Jammeh
12.81w
Malmö AI
12.81w
q
  
4Elin Larsson
13.63w
IF Rigor
13.63w
q
  
F15 300 m häck     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ebba Elm
46.99
Malmö AI
46.99
PB
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
53.33
  
3Olivia Lindgren
1:02.81
Falkenbergs IK
1:02.81
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ebba Elm
1.53
Malmö AI
1.53
PB
  
2Elin Giebat
1.49
IK Orient
1.49
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.49
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.49
SB
  
5Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.45
IKHP Huskvarna
1.45
  
6Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.40
  
6Sofia Nilsson
1.40
IFK Halmstad
1.40
  
8Elli Eriksson
1.40
IFK Halmstad
1.40
PB
  
1.251.301.351.401.451.491.531.55
Elm--ooooxoxxx
Giebat---ooxxoxxx
Grimheden--oooxxoxxx
Larsson--oooxxoxxx
Gustafsson--ooxoxxx
Johansson--ooxxx
Nilssonooooxxx
Eriksson-ooxoxx
F15 Stav     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.10
IFK Göteborg
3.10
  
2Bella Gisel
2.85
Malmö AI
2.85
  
3Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
2.85
PB
  
4Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.85
PB
  
5Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2.55
IKHP Huskvarna
2.55
  
6Vilma Jexe Ek
2.35
IFK Halmstad
2.35
PB
  
7Sofia Nilsson
2.15
IFK Halmstad
2.15
SB
  
8Zuzanna Draus
1.95
IFK Halmstad
1.95
PB
  
1.75
2.85
1.85
2.95
1.95
3.10
2.05
3.27
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.75
Holmén-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Gisel-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Wennolf-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Grimheden-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Blom-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Jexe Ek-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Nilsson-
-
-
xo
o
xxx





Drauso
o
o
xxx







F15 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Binta Jammeh
4.92
Malmö AI
4.92
–0.7
  
2Bella Gisel
4.89
Malmö AI
4.89
0.0 SB
  
3Elin Giebat
4.70
IK Orient
4.70
–0.8 SB
  
4Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.68
–1.2
  
5Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
4.56
–0.2
  
6Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.52
–1.5
  
7Siri LindgrenÅhus FIK
4.48
0.0
  
8Vilma Jexe Ek
4.39
IFK Halmstad
4.39
–1.5 PB
  
9Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.31
–1.2 SB
  
10Moa Wirstedt
4.19
Malmö AI
4.19
–0.2
  
11Ida Henricsson
4.17
Ljungby FIK
4.17
–1.4 SB
  
12Elli Eriksson
4.10
IFK Halmstad
4.10
–0.6
  
13Sofia Nilsson
4.05
IFK Halmstad
4.05
+0.2
  
14Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GoIF
3.73
Båstads GoIF
3.73
–1.4
  
15Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
3.68
–0.8
  
16Alma Bernlo
Alma Bernlo 08, Trollhättan FIK
3.57
Trollhättan FIK
3.57
0.0 PB
  
17Leila Hadzalic
3.52
IFK Halmstad
3.52
–0.2
  
Jammehx
+0.1
4.92
-0.7
4.55
-0.1
4.56
+0.5
4.62
-1.1
4.83
-1.0
Giselx
-1.1
4.89
0.0
x
+0.5
4.76
-1.6
x
-1.1
x
-1.0
Giebat4.35
+0.1
4.66
0.0
4.70
-0.8
4.53
-1.3
4.67
-1.4
Andersson4.57
-0.4
4.55
-0.6
4.63
0.0
4.68
-1.2
4.63
-0.3
4.64
-0.8
Strandmark4.45
-1.2
4.56
-0.2
4.28
0.0
4.47
+0.5
4.40
-0.3
4.55
-1.1
Arkdal Ranebro4.33
-1.5
4.52
-1.5
x
0.0
4.34
-0.5
x
0.0
x
-1.0
Lindgren4.37
-1.0
3.59
-1.6
4.48
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.33
-0.1
3.87
-0.6
Jexe Ek4.37
-0.8
4.39
-1.5
x
-0.2
x
0.0
4.32
+0.4
x
0.0
Grimheden4.20
-0.6
4.31
-1.2
4.05
+1.0
Wirstedtx
-0.3
x
-1.4
4.19
-0.2
Henricsson4.03
-0.9
3.64
0.0
4.17
-1.4
Eriksson3.83
-1.2
3.99
0.0
4.10
-0.6
Nilsson3.93
-0.2
3.69
0.0
4.05
+0.2
Jönsson3.73
-1.4
3.65
+0.5
3.68
-0.3
Westlund Stenbergx
-0.7
x
-1.7
3.68
-0.8
Bernlox
+0.1
3.57
0.0
3.49
0.0
Hadzalic3.52
-0.2
3.44
-0.7
x
-0.3
F15 Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
10.62
+0.2 PB
  
2Agnete Vibe Bertelsen
Agnete Vibe Bertelsen 08, DEN
10.49
08DEN
10.49
+1.3 PB
  
3Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
10.16
IFK Göteborg
10.16
+0.3 PB
  
4Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
10.04
+0.9
  
5Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.29
0.0
  
6Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
9.27
+0.3
  
7Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
9.14
IKHP Huskvarna
9.14
0.0 PB
  
8Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
8.67
IKHP Huskvarna
8.67
0.0
  
Anderssonx
+0.1
10.58
+0.5
x
+0.1
10.34
+1.0
x
0.0
10.62
+0.2
Bertelsen10.45
+1.1
10.49
+1.3
10.40
0.0
10.43
+0.2
x
+0.2
10.17
+0.7
Holmén10.09
+1.1
x
+1.1
10.05
0.0
10.16
+0.3
9.98
0.0
10.11
+1.0
Arkdal Ranebro10.04
+0.9
x
+1.1
9.74
0.0
x
+0.3
x
0.0
9.93
0.0
Wåhlberg9.24
+0.6
9.17
0.0
9.29
0.0
8.91
+1.3
9.26
0.0
9.24
0.0
Strandmark9.21
+1.1
9.18
0.0
9.27
+0.3
9.12w
+35.0
x
+0.7
x
0.0
Blom9.14
0.0
9.00
+0.6
8.76
+0.6
8.76
+0.5
8.59
0.0
8.73
+0.9
Gustafsson8.27
0.0
8.48
+1.1
8.67
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Elin Larsson
11.86
IF Rigor
11.86
  
2Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.47
SB
  
3Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.41
  
4Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
8.84
Heleneholms IF
8.84
  
5Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
8.83
IKHP Huskvarna
8.83
PB
  
6Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
8.30
IFK Växjö
8.30
  
7Elli Eriksson
8.01
IFK Halmstad
8.01
SB
  
Larssonx11.47x11.86xx
Lundquist8.028.709.339.119.479.22
Grimheden9.309.41x9.239.288.31
Nilsson8.608.428.848.788.628.37
Gustafsson7.987.47x8.838.548.16
Hedinx8.30x8.04xx
Eriksson7.027.357.796.527.548.01
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
28.43
Heleneholms IF
28.43
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
28.34
IKHP Huskvarna
28.34
  
3Elsa Lundquist
26.60
Malmö AI
26.60
PB
  
4Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
26.17
  
5Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
26.12
IFK Växjö
26.12
PB
  
6Lilly Bengtsson
18.32
IFK Halmstad
18.32
PB
  
Nilsson27.64xxx28.4325.46
Gustafsson28.3428.0424.88x27.6528.26
Lundquist22.9826.0221.8726.6022.1221.34
Widetoftx25.8224.6126.17xx
Hedin22.3924.2826.1224.40xx
Bengtsson15.48x18.3218.02x16.61
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Erica Lejon
39.40
IK Hinden
39.40
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
38.19
Eksjö Södra IK
38.19
PB
  
3Savannah Karström
30.16
KFUM Kristianstad
30.16
PB
  
4Leila Hadzalic
26.10
IFK Halmstad
26.10
SB
  
5Nova Hedin
24.28
Åhus FIK
24.28
  
6Sofia Nilsson
21.54
IFK Halmstad
21.54
PB
  
Lejonx37.8936.6439.4038.5738.83
Thorell37.5236.4937.3138.0238.19x
Karström26.9126.2424.3728.5530.1627.90
Hadzalic23.9226.10x20.6424.1224.73
Hedinx16.4215.6024.28xx
Nilssonx21.54xx21.14x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Bella Gisel
30.82
Malmö AI
30.82
SB
  
2Vilma Jexe Ek
30.56
IFK Halmstad
30.56
  
3Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
30.56
  
4Elin Giebat
27.02
IK Orient
27.02
SB
  
5Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
23.50
  
6Nova Hedin
22.49
Åhus FIK
22.49
  
7Elli Eriksson
19.93
IFK Halmstad
19.93
  
8Zuzanna Draus
19.02
IFK Halmstad
19.02
PB
  
Gisel24.6930.8227.3326.41x23.07
Jexe Ekx30.5628.0326.8427.2627.34
Widetoft24.97x24.36x25.2930.56
Giebat27.0224.1323.8022.5025.8925.76
Wåhlberg22.4323.46x22.9723.5021.57
Hedinxx22.46x21.8122.49
Eriksson16.9917.6916.96x19.93x
Drausxx16.9715.0119.0214.94
F13 60 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Meja Askestam
8.53
Wärnamo SK
8.53
PB
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
8.97
Trollhättan FIK
8.97
  
3Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
8.98
IFK Växjö
8.98
  
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.15
PB
  
5Astrid Hansson
9.26
IFK Halmstad
9.26
  
6Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
9.42
Falkenbergs IK
9.42
  
7Ella Wågstam
9.48
IK Finish
9.48
  
8Denise Demir
9.58
IFK Halmstad
9.58
  
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: 0.0
2 julVind: 0.0
1Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
8.87
Trollhättan FIK
8.87
PB
q
  
2Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
8.96
IFK Växjö
8.96
PB
q
  
3Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.23
q
  
4Emelie Edhag
10.08
IFK Halmstad
10.08
PB
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: 0.0
2 julVind: 0.0
1Meja Askestam
8.63
Wärnamo SK
8.63
q
  
2Astrid Hansson
9.18
IFK Halmstad
9.18
q
  
3Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
9.28
Falkenbergs IK
9.28
PB
q
  
4Ella Wågstam
9.36
IK Finish
9.36
q
  
5Denise Demir
9.48
IFK Halmstad
9.48
PB
q
  
F13 200 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.9
1Meja Askestam
28.58
Wärnamo SK
28.58
PB
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
29.31
Trollhättan FIK
29.31
PB
  
3Astrid Hansson
30.20
IFK Halmstad
30.20
PB
  
4Smilla Bernhardsson
30.32
IFK Växjö
30.32
  
5Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
31.07
IFK Växjö
31.07
  
6Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
31.10
  
Final B
2 jul Vind: +0.8
2 julVind: +0.8
1Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
30.29
Falkenbergs IK
30.29
PB
  
2Hjördis Selldén Torle
30.89
Båstads GoIF
30.89
PB
  
3Ella Wågstam
31.50
IK Finish
31.50
PB
  
4Vilma Tilander
32.36
IFK Halmstad
32.36
PB
  
5Denise Demir
33.12
IFK Halmstad
33.12
PB
  
6Emelie Edhag
34.02
IFK Halmstad
34.02
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 jul
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +3.2
1Astrid Hansson
10.46w
IFK Halmstad
10.46w
  
2Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.88w
  
3Denise Demir
12.73w
IFK Halmstad
12.73w
  
F13 Höjd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Astrid Hansson
1.35
IFK Halmstad
1.35
PB
  
2Denise Demir
1.28
IFK Halmstad
1.28
PB
  
1.201.241.281.321.351.38
Hansson-oxxooxoxxx
Demir0xooxxx
F13 Stav     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Hjördis Selldén Torle
2.85
Båstads GoIF
2.85
PB
  
2Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
2.35
IFK Växjö
2.35
PB
  
3Smilla Bernhardsson
1.95
IFK Växjö
1.95
  
1.85
2.95
1.95
2.05
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.75
2.85
Selldén Torle-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Skogo
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Bernhardssono
xo
xxx








F13 Längd (zon)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Hjördis Selldén Torle
4.52
Båstads GoIF
4.52
+0.5 PB
  
2Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
4.34
Falkenbergs IK
4.34
–1.7
  
3Smilla Bernhardsson
4.28
IFK Växjö
4.28
–0.3 PB
  
4Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
4.22
IFK Växjö
4.22
–0.6
  
5Ella Wågstam
4.17
IK Finish
4.17
–1.2
  
6Astrid Hansson
4.02
IFK Halmstad
4.02
0.0
  
7Denise Demir
3.89
IFK Halmstad
3.89
–0.3 PB
  
8Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
3.89
–1.2
  
9Meja Grangéus
3.66
Falkenbergs IK
3.66
–0.8 =PB
  
Selldén Torle4.41
-0.9
4.41
-1.2
4.27
-1.2

0.0
x
0.0
4.52
+0.5
Orsander4.18
0.0
4.27
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.17
-0.4
4.34
-1.7
4.32
0.0
Bernhardsson4.25
-2.1
4.24
0.0
4.28
-0.3
4.02
-1.0
4.17
-1.5
4.14
0.0
Skog4.22
-0.6
3.87
-2.1
4.17
-0.8
4.18
-1.0
3.99
-2.3
4.12
+0.2
Wågstam3.86
-1.5
3.92
-0.7
4.07
-1.4
4.17
-1.2
4.10
0.0
3.52
-1.1
Hansson4.02
0.0
3.88
-2.6
3.93
+0.9
3.97
-1.1
3.92
-1.1
3.87
-0.7
Demir3.64
-0.3
3.87
-2.2
3.89
-0.3
3.76
0.0
3.41
-2.2
3.69
+0.2
Jakobsson3.32
-1.8
3.58
-1.7
3.89
-1.2
3.50
0.0
3.61
-0.1
3.37
-0.7
Grangéus3.44
-1.5
3.45
-0.7
x
-1.4
3.52
-1.2
3.64
0.0
3.66
-0.8
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.23
0.0 PB
  
2Ella Wågstam
8.92
IK Finish
8.92
+1.5 PB
  
3Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
8.40
11IK Finish
8.40
0.0 PB
  
4Denise Demir
7.93
IFK Halmstad
7.93
+0.3 PB
  
Drott Ripoll8.60w
+2.4
8.76w
+2.1
8.82
+1.8
8.90
+1.5
9.22w
+2.3
9.23
0.0
Wågstamx
+2.1
8.61
+1.5
x
+1.7
8.91
+2.0
8.82w
+2.1
8.92
+1.5
Krantz Elm8.09
+2.0
8.04w
+2.2
7.81
+0.5
8.40
0.0
7.78
+1.2
8.00
0.0
Demirx
+3.0
7.76w
+2.8
x
+1.8
x
+0.3
7.41
+1.3
7.93
+0.3
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
11.21
KFUM Kristianstad
11.21
PB
  
2Astrid Ramstedt
10.06
Varbergs GIF
10.06
PB
  
3Josefine Henriksson
10.01
Eslövs AI
10.01
PB
  
4Ella Wågstam
8.28
IK Finish
8.28
PB
  
5Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
8.07
IFK Växjö
8.07
PB
  
Karströmx11.1511.2111.0210.93x
Ramstedt8.36x9.419.1710.069.85
Henriksson9.9710.01x9.499.869.37
Wågstamx7.747.658.287.957.15
Nordin7.478.077.817.307.357.45
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Sarah Berkani
36.86
Malmö AI
36.86
PB
  
2Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
18.60
11IKHP Huskvarna
18.60
  
Berkani33.26xx36.86x30.47
Gustafsson18.4618.6018.3317.1316.86x
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
35.01
KFUM Kristianstad
35.01
  
2Savannah Karström
24.13
KFUM Kristianstad
24.13
  
3Astrid Hansson
21.56
IFK Halmstad
21.56
  
4Denise Demir
19.26
IFK Halmstad
19.26
PB
  
5Moa Sjöberg
10.96
IFK Halmstad
10.96
PB
  
Karström31.5535.01x31.94xx
Karström23.4422.0523.8724.04x24.13
Hansson18.1119.1221.5621.51x20.27
Demir16.8116.5214.9817.4918.5219.26
Sjöberg9.0810.779.3210.9610.549.56
F12 60 m     
2 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Nowa Hultin
8.90
IFK Sävsjö
8.90
  
2Meja Persson
8.96
Malmö AI
8.96
  
3Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.06
  
4Olivia Ståhl
9.08
IFK Halmstad
9.08
=PB
  
5Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.21
  
6Maja Möller
9.61
IFK Halmstad
9.61
PB
  
7Telma Tagesson
9.77
IFK Halmstad
9.77
  
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: 0.0
2 julVind: 0.0
1Nowa Hultin
8.89
IFK Sävsjö
8.89
PB
q
  
2Meja Persson
8.96
Malmö AI
8.96
q
  
3Olivia Ståhl
9.08
IFK Halmstad
9.08
PB
q
  
4Telma Tagesson
9.89
IFK Halmstad
9.89
q
  
5Emilia Jansson
10.18
IFK Halmstad
10.18
PB
  
6Moa Sjöberg
10.31
IFK Halmstad
10.31
PB
  
7Nikki Wejdrup
Nikki Wejdrup 10, Ängelholm
10.55
Ängelholms IF
10.55
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: -0.6
2 julVind: -0.6
1Sarah Berkani
8.61
Malmö AI
8.61
q
  
2Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.23
q
  
3Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.47
q
  
4Maja Möller
9.78
IFK Halmstad
9.78
PB
q
  
5Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
9.91
IFK Halmstad
9.91
PB
  
6Miranda Möllborn
10.52
IFK Halmstad
10.52
PB
  
7Agnes Lindholm
10.89
IFK Halmstad
10.89
PB
  
F12 200 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Nowa Hultin
29.22
IFK Sävsjö
29.22
PB
  
2Meja Persson
29.35
Malmö AI
29.35
PB
  
3Agnes Elm
29.71
Malmö AI
29.71
PB
  
4Olivia Ståhl
30.21
IFK Halmstad
30.21
PB
  
5Lian Öhrnberg
31.18
Malmö AI
31.18
PB
  
6Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
31.42
11IKHP Huskvarna
31.42
PB
  
Final B
2 jul Vind: +0.6
2 julVind: +0.6
1Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
30.55
PB
  
2Maja Möller
31.64
IFK Halmstad
31.64
PB
  
3Alva Zettergren
31.87
Varbergs GIF
31.87
PB
  
4Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
32.89
IFK Halmstad
32.89
PB
  
5Nikki Wejdrup
Nikki Wejdrup 10, Ängelholm
35.03
Ängelholms IF
35.03
PB
  
6Emilia Jansson
35.33
IFK Halmstad
35.33
PB
  
7Agnes Lindholm
36.55
IFK Halmstad
36.55
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 jul
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +2.4
1Agnes Elm
11.13w
Malmö AI
11.13w
  
2Olivia Ståhl
11.44w
IFK Halmstad
11.44w
  
3Nowa Hultin
11.95w
IFK Sävsjö
11.95w
  
4Ester Nyberger
12.34w
Älta IF
12.34w
  
5Lian Öhrnberg
13.29w
Malmö AI
13.29w
  
6Alicia Lindgren
13.53w
Falkenbergs IK
13.53w
  
7Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
13.56w
IFK Halmstad
13.56w
  
8Miranda Möllborn
13.57w
IFK Halmstad
13.57w
  
F12 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Olivia Ståhl
1.40
IFK Halmstad
1.40
  
2Nowa Hultin
1.38
IFK Sävsjö
1.38
PB
  
3Agnes Elm
1.38
Malmö AI
1.38
PB
  
4Telma Tagesson
1.38
IFK Halmstad
1.38
  
5Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
1.32
11Åhus FIK
1.32
PB
  
6Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
1.24
11IK Finish
1.24
  
1.151.201.241.281.321.351.381.401.44
Ståhl---o-ooxxoxxx
Hultinoooooooxxx
Elmoooooxoxoxxx
Tagesson---o-xxoxoxxx
Danaröooooxxoxxx
Krantz Elmooxoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Sarah Berkani
4.89w
Malmö AI
4.89w
+2.9
  
2Thelma Elmeljung
4.49
Ängelholms IF
4.49
+1.7 PB
  
3Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
4.37
+1.7 PB
  
4Nowa Hultin
4.27
IFK Sävsjö
4.27
+1.2 PB
  
5Olivia Ståhl
4.16w
IFK Halmstad
4.16w
+2.2
  
6Agnes Elm
4.03w
Malmö AI
4.03w
+2.1
  
7Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
3.92
+1.8
  
8Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
3.81
IFK Halmstad
3.81
+1.2 PB
  
9Maja Möller
3.57
IFK Halmstad
3.57
+1.1 PB
  
10Miranda MöllbornIFK Halmstad
3.52
+0.8 PB
  
11Alicia Lindgren
3.28
Falkenbergs IK
3.28
+0.9 PB
  
Berkani4.89w
+2.9
4.55
+1.3
Elmeljung4.41w
+2.1
4.46
+1.3
4.49
+1.7
4.43
+0.4
4.17
+0.3
4.24
+1.0
Löfgren4.30
+1.3
4.24w
+2.4
4.27w
+2.9
4.37
+1.7
4.20
+0.6
4.20
+0.1
Hultin4.14
+0.7
4.20
+1.9
4.08
+0.5
4.13
+0.6
4.27
+1.2
4.23
+0.1
Ståhl3.89
+1.8
4.07
+1.6
4.01
0.0
4.04
+1.1
4.16w
+2.2
4.13
+0.1
Elm4.03w
+2.1
3.86
0.0
x
+0.3
3.83
0.0
x
+1.4
3.96
0.0
Öhrnberg3.92
+1.8
3.66
+1.6
3.80
+1.3
3.78
+0.2
3.91
+1.6
3.83
0.0
Jarl3.72w
+2.8
3.66
+0.4
3.81
+1.2
3.63
+0.4
3.76
0.0
x
0.0
Möllerx
+1.0
3.57
+1.1
3.54
+0.4
Möllborn3.52
+0.8
3.23
+1.8
3.20
+0.8
Lindgren2.91
+1.4
3.25
+1.1
3.28
+0.9
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Sarah Berkani
13.40
Malmö AI
13.40
  
2Nowa Hultin
8.90
IFK Sävsjö
8.90
PB
  
3Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
8.35
11IKHP Huskvarna
8.35
PB
  
4Thelma Elmeljung
7.50
Ängelholms IF
7.50
PB
  
5Maja Möller
7.29
IFK Halmstad
7.29
PB
  
6Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
6.77
PB
  
7Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad
6.19
IFK Halmstad
6.19
PB
  
8Miranda MöllbornIFK Halmstad
6.05
PB
  
Berkani13.3812.98xxx13.40
Hultin8.90x8.347.618.137.73
Gustafsson7.05x8.357.198.177.86
Elmeljung7.507.145.857.077.367.14
Möller6.637.296.576.756.696.31
Öhrnberg6.775.956.726.216.655.21
Jarl5.465.635.166.195.335.45
Möllborn5.565.195.515.745.926.05

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik