0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Tiokamp (P19) 1 - 2 jul Final A Final | 1 - 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 7.328 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 7.328 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 6.789 | 03 | SK Bore | 6.789 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 6.579 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 6.579 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Jaasund Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK 6.237 | 04 | Västerås FK | 6.237 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Sjukamp 1 - 2 jul Final A Final | 1 - 2 jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 4.885 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.885 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 4.851 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 4.851 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 4.803 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 4.803 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 4.214 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 4.214 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|