11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Kvarnängens IP   Arrangör: Ösmo Nynäs FIK
Tävlande: 14 (11+3)   Starter: 20 (17+3)

Män
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Andersson
20:08.8m
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
20:08.8m
PB
  
P17 1
2Axel Sundberg
Axel Sundberg 04, Ösmo Nynäs
21:42.3m
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
21:42.3m
SB
  
P19 1
3Jesper Westman
Jesper Westman 82, Ösmo Nynäs
21:45.2m
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
21:45.2m
PB
  
4Ellinor Christensson
22:44.9m
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
22:44.9m
SB
  
F19 1
5Simon Thögersen
Simon Thögersen 04, Ösmo Nynäs
23:38.6m
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
23:38.6m
PB
  
P19 2
6Erik Backlund
Erik Backlund 77, Ösmo Nynäs
24:28.4m
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
24:28.4m
PB
  
7William Hansen
William Hansen 04, Ösmo Nynäs
25:27.4m
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
25:27.4m
PB
  
P19 3
8Karam Hilwah
Karam Hilwah 08, Ösmo Nynäs
29:56.6m
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
29:56.6m
PB
  
P14 1
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
35.08
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
35.08
  
2Jesper Westman
Jesper Westman 82, Ösmo Nynäs
28.26
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
28.26
PB
  
3Erik Backlund
Erik Backlund 77, Ösmo Nynäs
20.56
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
20.56
PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anton Dahlberg
Anton Dahlberg 04, Ösmo Nynäs
33.66
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
33.66
SB
  
2Ivar Lättman-Masch
30.00
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
30.00
PB
  
3Simon Thögersen
Simon Thögersen 04, Ösmo Nynäs
20.90
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
20.90
PB
  
4William Hansen
William Hansen 04, Ösmo Nynäs
15.59
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
15.59
PB
  
5William Hiltunen
William Hiltunen 04, Ösmo Nynäs
11.13
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
11.13
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Andersson
13.73
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
13.73
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Karam Hilwah
Karam Hilwah 08, Ösmo Nynäs
12.08
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
12.08
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alice Rosén
Alice Rosén 04, Ösmo Nynäs
18.92
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
18.92
PB
  
2Linnéa Rosendal
Linnéa Rosendal 04, Ösmo Nynäs
15.40
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
15.40
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik