11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Sävstaås IP   Arrangör: Bollnäs FIK
Tävlande: 158 (59+99)   Starter: 409 (130+279)

Män
M 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
11.39
Spårvägens FK
11.39
SB
  
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.39
  
3Josef Malsher
11.44
Upsala IF
11.44
  
4Christof Neib
11.80
Sundsvalls FI
11.80
PB
  
5Alfred Sandström
11.82
IFK Mora
11.82
  
6Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
12.01
Leksands FIK
12.01
SB
  
7Gustaf Vennerholm
12.10
Spårvägens FK
12.10
SB
  
8Alvar Broth
13.06
Järvsö IF
13.06
  
M 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -1.5
1Gustav Gahne
22.22
Hässelby SK
22.22
  
2William Thor
22.47
Strands IF
22.47
  
3Gustaf Vennerholm
23.92
Spårvägens FK
23.92
  
4Alfred Sandström
24.10
IFK Mora
24.10
  
5Erik Tholen
25.66
Bollnäs FIK
25.66
PB
  
6Alvar Broth
26.99
Järvsö IF
26.99
  
M 800 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Joakim Ståhl
2:09.06
Gefle IF
2:09.06
  
2Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:09.95
Kiruna Skidor
2:09.95
  
3Hannes Sjöblom
Hannes Sjöblom 06, FIN
2:15.29
06FIN
2:15.29
  
M 110 m häck     
3 jul
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -0.5
1Gustaf Vennerholm
16.59
Spårvägens FK
16.59
  
2Alfred Sandström
17.86
IFK Mora
17.86
PB
  
3Lukas Elfström
19.25
Sundsvalls FI
19.25
PB
  
M Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Viktor Lundqvist
1.82
Upsala IF
1.82
  
2Linus Öhman
1.77
Strands IF
1.77
  
3Christof Neib
1.77
Sundsvalls FI
1.77
SB
  
4Alvar Broth
1.52
Järvsö IF
1.52
=PB
  
1.421.471.521.571.621.671.721.771.821.85
Lundqvist-----oooxoxxx
Öhmano-o-xo-ooxxx
Neibo---oooxoxxx
Brothoooxxx
M Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
6.33w
Sundsvalls FI
6.33w
+2.4
  
2Christof Neib
6.29w
Sundsvalls FI
6.29w
+4.2
  
3Gustaf Vennerholm
6.02w
Spårvägens FK
6.02w
+3.8
  
4Alvar Broth
5.19w
Järvsö IF
5.19w
+3.7
  
Kempe5.69w
+2.8
x6.21w
+3.9
6.33w
+2.4
6.30w
+4.6
6.17w
+2.2
Neibxx6.11w
+3.7
x6.29w
+4.2
x
Vennerholm5.75
+2.0
6.02w
+3.8
x
Broth4.94
+2.0
x5.19w
+3.7
xxx
M Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Josef Malsher
13.28w
Upsala IF
13.28w
+4.7
  
Malsher13.04w
+3.8
13.06w
+4.5
13.28w
+4.7
13.10w
+2.7
xx
M Kula     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Patrik Lindstedt
16.60
Hässelby SK
16.60
  
Lindstedtx16.2716.4716.60x16.57
M Diskus     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Adam Hellbom
44.39
Falu IK
44.39
PB
  
2Philip Stömne
Philip Stömne 00, Spårvägen
36.48
Spårvägens FK
36.48
SB
  
3Gustaf Vennerholm
34.19
Spårvägens FK
34.19
  
Hellbom44.3941.87xxxx
Stömne35.3733.1635.3836.4834.7331.90
Vennerholm34.19xxx26.89x
M Slägga     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Robert AlnerothGefle IF
52.78
SB
  
2Stefan AlnerothGefle IF
40.15
SB
  
3Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
40.07
SB
  
4Lars Hammargren
26.45
Bollnäs FIK
26.45
SB
  
Alneroth52.0852.5150.9252.7852.30x
Alnerothx40.15x40.0739.2339.68
Gustafsson38.43xx40.07xx
Hammargrenx24.5124.8626.4526.02x
M Spjut     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Christof Neib
46.60
Sundsvalls FI
46.60
  
2Alvar Broth
32.08
Järvsö IF
32.08
PB
  
Neib46.6046.5844.8941.83x44.19
Brothx32.08xxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Adam Hellbom
49.02
Falu IK
49.02
  
2Linus Öhman
34.80
Strands IF
34.80
PB
  
3Alvar Broth
26.43
Järvsö IF
26.43
PB
  
Hellbom49.02xx44.2047.74x
Öhman33.2634.80xxx33.95
Brothx26.43xx21.60x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Albin Silén
58.54
Strands IF
58.54
  
2Adam Hellbom
57.15
Falu IK
57.15
  
3Mille Edwardsson
42.00
Bollnäs FIK
42.00
PB
  
Silén58.54x54.64x57.82x
Hellbom53.16x54.85x56.2857.15
Edwardssonx38.9640.28x41.6542.00
P19 Spjut     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Simon Andersson
39.05
Brännans IF
39.05
PB
  
Anderssonxx39.05xxx
P17 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
12.36
Leksands FIK
12.36
  
2Lukas Elfström
12.95
Sundsvalls FI
12.95
PB
  
3Keven Yemane
14.90
Bollnäs FIK
14.90
PB
  
P17 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -2.1
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
25.35
Leksands FIK
25.35
  
P17 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Rasmus Berg
1.57
Gefle IF
1.57
SB
  
2Lukas Elfström
1.52
Sundsvalls FI
1.52
  
1.421.471.521.57
Berg--oo
Elfströmooxxoxxp
P17 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Elis GemzellTierps IF
6.04
+1.8
  
2Alex Eriksson
5.88w
Upsala IF
5.88w
+2.6
  
3Lukas Elfström
4.85w
Sundsvalls FI
4.85w
+3.6
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.77w
Leksands FIK
4.77w
+2.3
  
Gemzell5.71
+1.9
6.00w
+3.4
5.89w
+3.3
6.01w
+4.4
x6.04
+1.8
Eriksson5.63w
+2.2
5.79w
+3.7
5.88w
+2.6
x5.84
+1.9
4.26w
+2.8
Elfström4.62w
+2.6
4.63w
+3.9
4.77w
+3.8
4.85w
+3.6
4.49
+1.7
3.74
+1.8
Lundström4.77w
+2.3
4.34w
+2.2
4.47
+1.8
4.41w
+3.4
4.41w
+2.2
4.44
+1.8
P17 Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Rasmus Berg
13.84w
Gefle IF
13.84w
+3.8
  
2Thirachai Schröder
13.47w
Spårvägens FK
13.47w
+2.8
  
3Elis Gemzell
12.88w
Tierps IF
12.88w
+4.0
  
4Alex Eriksson
12.73w
Upsala IF
12.73w
+4.9
  
Berg13.27w
+5.6
13.84w
+3.8
13.82w
+3.6
13.38w
+2.8
13.61w
+5.1
13.67
+1.6
Schröder13.08w
+4.0
13.47w
+2.8
x13.42
+2.0
13.15w
+6.1
13.38w
+2.3
Gemzell11.78w
+5.3
x12.18w
+4.5
12.25w
+2.2
12.74w
+2.6
12.88w
+4.0
Eriksson12.73w
+4.9
xxx11.71w
+4.3
x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Lukas Elfström
11.42
Sundsvalls FI
11.42
PB
  
Elfström10.8411.2811.2010.8810.9211.42
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Gustav JonssonSK Bore
39.69
  
2Lukas Elfström
27.50
Sundsvalls FI
27.50
SB
  
Jonsson36.9639.6936.9138.93xx
Elfström19.2725.1325.16xx27.50
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Lukas Elfström
39.03
Sundsvalls FI
39.03
  
Elfström34.3933.0739.0337.0338.9435.34
P15 80 m     
2 jul
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +3.1
1Edvin Käller
9.69w
Bollnäs FIK
9.69w
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
10.16w
Västerås FK
10.16w
  
P15 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -2.1
1Edvin Käller
24.27
Bollnäs FIK
24.27
PB
  
2Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
26.00
Västerås FK
26.00
PB
  
P15 800 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Lucas Björfelt
2:11.46
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.46
PB
  
2Malva Nisen
Malva Nisen 08, Runacademy
2:29.53
Runacademy IF
2:29.53
PB
  
F 1
3Nora Ekdahl Nyström
2:32.36
Spårvägens FK
2:32.36
  
F 2
4Astrid Hermansson
2:34.89
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:34.89
  
F 3
5Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
2:51.23
12Västerås FK
2:51.23
  
F 4
6Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
2:52.44
Trångsvikens IF
2:52.44
  
F 5
P15 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Edvin Käller
1.74
Bollnäs FIK
1.74
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
1.62
Marieby GIF
1.62
PB
  
3Edvin Våhlin
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
=PB
  
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.671.701.741.77
Käller---oooxxooxoxx
Ringdahl---xoxxooxxx
Våhlinoooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Edvin Våhlin
4.71
Upsala IF
4.71
+1.0
  
2Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
4.14
0.0 PB
  
Våhlinxx4.71
+1.0
xxx
Nordström4.14
0.0
3.98
+1.0
3.89
+1.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
12.83
Västerås FK
12.83
  
2Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
11.66
Västerås FK
11.66
PB
  
3Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
9.74
PB
  
4Anton Halkonen
8.91
Ludvika FFI
8.91
  
Fabretto12.3612.2912.2811.0412.8311.06
Fabretto10.9111.1611.3511.3011.4511.66
Nordström9.749.568.978.858.05
Halkonen8.698.878.358.508.568.91
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Anton Ringdahl
34.77
Marieby GIF
34.77
PB
  
2Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
23.73
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
23.21
Ludvika FFI
23.21
  
Alfred ErikssonBollnäs FIK
NM
  
Ringdahl34.77x33.37xx27.87
Nordström20.8223.73xxx20.90
Halkonenx21.5823.21xxx
Erikssonxxxxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
44.82
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
40.63
Västerås FK
40.63
PB
  
3Alfred Eriksson
22.47
Bollnäs FIK
22.47
PB
  
Wiklund44.8242.80x43.56x43.56
Fabrettoxx39.6040.6339.85x
Eriksson20.4222.47xx22.0921.50
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
51.54
Brännans IF
51.54
  
2Anton Ringdahl
41.44
Marieby GIF
41.44
PB
  
3Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
34.42
  
4Leo Thor
32.37
Strands IF
32.37
  
5Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
28.32
Västerås FK
28.32
  
6Alfred Eriksson
22.58
Bollnäs FIK
22.58
PB
  
Ali44.5051.5443.32x45.3448.66
Ringdahlx37.4038.8438.3134.6741.44
Nordström34.1034.42xx33.8033.94
Thor28.6828.5631.4632.3730.3831.31
Fabretto22.8026.0026.7628.3227.7326.77
Eriksson20.98x18.9222.58x21.35
P13 60 m     
2 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Gusten Berglund
8.39
Söderhamns IF
8.39
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
8.72
PB
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.74
Leksands FIK
8.74
  
4Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
10.57
PB
  
P13 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -0.6
1Gusten Berglund
27.42
Söderhamns IF
27.42
PB
  
2Kalle Löf
28.76
Gefle IF
28.76
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
28.82
Leksands FIK
28.82
PB
  
4Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
30.74
PB
  
5Charlie Ahko SkarpRehns BK
31.23
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Milo EnanderTierps IF
1.42
  
2Charlie Ahko SkarpRehns BK
1.22
PB
  
1.121.171.221.271.321.371.421.47
Enander---oxoxooxxx
Ahko Skarpoxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Gusten Berglund
4.82 nwi
Söderhamns IF
4.82 nwi
  
2Kalle Löf
4.73 nwi
Gefle IF
4.73 nwi
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.54 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.54 nwi
  
4Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
4.06 nwi
  
5Alfred Stuhrmann
4.03 nwi
Tjalve FIF
4.03 nwi
  
Berglund4.79
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.61
0.0
Löf4.73
0.0
4.69
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.71
0.0
Kvarnback4.26
0.0
4.54
0.0
x4.22
0.0
Aspgren Wallin4.06
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.70
0.0
2.72
0.0
Stuhrmann4.03
0.0
3.98
0.0
2.86
0.0
3.93
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Milo Enander
11.22
Tierps IF
11.22
–1.6 PB
  
2Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
7.25
–1.7 PB
  
Enander10.88
-1.0
11.22
-1.6
10.69
-1.9
x
Svahn Lundqvist7.17
-1.2
6.82
-2.6
7.08
-1.9
7.25
-1.7
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Nils Grufman
11.05
Täby IS
11.05
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.27
Leksands FIK
10.27
  
3Gusten Berglund
9.79
Söderhamns IF
9.79
PB
  
4Alfred Stuhrmann
8.07
Tjalve FIF
8.07
  
5Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
5.21
PB
  
Grufman10.779.6110.1611.05
Kvarnback10.27x9.85x
Berglund9.249.799.168.97
Stuhrmann8.077.927.787.98
Svahn Lundqvist4.515.094.015.21
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Nils Grufman
34.68
Täby IS
34.68
SB
  
2Alfred Stuhrmann
27.25
Tjalve FIF
27.25
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
16.87
Leksands FIK
16.87
SB
  
Grufman18.1525.7634.68x
Stuhrmannx27.2526.3922.60
Kvarnbackxxx16.87
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Nils Grufman
27.03
Täby IS
27.03
PB
  
Grufman27.0325.5924.50x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
34.90
Leksands FIK
34.90
  
2Nils Grufman
29.95
Täby IS
29.95
  
3Alfred Stuhrmann
24.71
Tjalve FIF
24.71
PB
  
M35 Kula     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Daniel LarssonGefle IF
9.46
SB
  
Larsson8.688.599.469.368.999.28
M35 Diskus     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Daniel LarssonGefle IF
31.18
PB
  
Larssonx30.6330.1731.18xx
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Göran Åberg
12.17
Järvsö IF
12.17
PB
  
Åberg12.17x12.1712.1112.15x
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
47.06
SB
  
Gustafsson44.2647.06xx44.51x
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Lars Hammargren
36.76
Bollnäs FIK
36.76
SB
  
Hammargren32.57x35.60x36.7635.00
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
10.43
SB
  
Kuusisto10.43x10.28xx10.13
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
35.85
SB
  
Kuusisto35.8532.50x33.2832.6631.66
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
9.91
Hofors AIF
9.91
PB
  
Larsson9.189.209.078.769.919.26
M80 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
30.20
Hofors AIF
30.20
SB
  
Larssonx22.9925.5626.0630.2023.96
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Emma Nilsson
13.19
Gefle IF
13.19
  
2Alva Floren
Alva Floren 02, Leksands FIK
13.69
Leksands FIK
13.69
PB
  
3Emma Eriksson
14.23
Karlskoga FI
14.23
PB
  
4Anna-Lena Lööw
14.87
Söderhamns IF
14.87
  
5Lina Hedberg
14.88
Bollnäs FIK
14.88
PB
  
6Hanna Blombäck
14.98
Iggesunds SK
14.98
SB
  
7Emmy Persson
18.17
Bollnäs FIK
18.17
PB
  
K 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -2.1
1Thea Ädling Ring
27.23
IFK Mora
27.23
SB
  
2Lina Hedberg
32.10
Bollnäs FIK
32.10
  
K 800 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
4Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
2:52.22
Trångsvikens IF
2:52.22
  
5Ottilia Olsson
3:03.43
Brännans IF
3:03.43
PB
  
6Lina Hedberg
3:07.41
Bollnäs FIK
3:07.41
SB
  
K 1 mile     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
5:57.92
Hässelby SK
5:57.92
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
3 jul
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -2.4
1Thea Ädling Ring
16.19
IFK Mora
16.19
SB
  
2Kajsa Myhr
16.45
Marieby GIF
16.45
PB
  
3Emelie Melin
17.04
Tierps IF
17.04
PB
  
4Rut Grufman
17.22
Täby IS
17.22
PB
  
5Nellie Tällberg
18.02
Bollnäs FIK
18.02
PB
  
K Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.57
  
2Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
1.52
SB
  
3Emma Eriksson
1.27
Karlskoga FI
1.27
PB
  
1.271.321.371.421.471.521.571.62
Löfqvist-----oxxoxxx
Blomqvist--ooooxxx
Erikssonxoxxx
K Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.63
+1.7
  
2Johanna Hedberg
5.38w
Söderhamns IF
5.38w
+2.8
  
3Feben Tewelde
5.17w
Järvsö IF
5.17w
+3.4
  
4Tilde Söderlund
5.15w
Upsala IF
5.15w
+3.0
  
5Amanda Thyr
4.69w
Bollnäs FIK
4.69w
+4.0
  
6Emma Eriksson
4.20
Karlskoga FI
4.20
+1.5
  
Hedberg5.63w
+2.6
5.63
+1.7
x5.53w
+2.8
3.90w
+3.1
5.46w
+2.5
Hedbergxx5.38w
+2.8
5.17
+1.3
x5.18w
+4.2
Teweldex4.93w
+2.5
5.17w
+3.4
3.91
+1.3
4.72w
+4.6
x
Söderlund5.00w
+2.7
xx5.15w
+3.0
xx
Thyr4.47w
+2.7
4.63w
+5.4
x4.58w
+2.2
4.69w
+4.0
4.60w
+3.4
Eriksson4.10
+1.6
4.20
+1.5
4.01
+2.0
K Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Angelica Ström
11.35w
Spårvägens FK
11.35w
+3.4
  
2Emma Nilsson
10.47w
Gefle IF
10.47w
+5.1
  
Tilde SöderlundUpsala IF
NM
  
Ström11.16w
+4.6
x11.27w
+2.8
11.35w
+3.4
xx
Nilssonx10.23w
+3.7
10.47w
+5.1
10.00w
+3.1
10.08w
+2.6
10.09
+1.4
Söderlundxxxxxx
K Kula     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Victoria Wickman
13.61
Upsala IF
13.61
  
2Justina Esangbedo
12.77
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.77
  
3Levina Ringdahl
10.48
Marieby GIF
10.48
PB
  
Wickman13.6112.6412.79x13.11x
Esangbedo12.54x12.42x12.6512.77
Ringdahl10.159.60x9.5910.0910.48
K Diskus     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Vanessa Kamga
54.32
Hässelby SK
54.32
  
2Levina Ringdahl
39.05
Marieby GIF
39.05
PB
  
3Carina Lindblom
20.42
Bollnäs FIK
20.42
  
Kamgaxx54.3250.87xx
Ringdahl36.8238.9139.0537.2436.5437.25
Lindblomx18.21xxx20.42
K Slägga     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Emma Palmgren
54.51
IF Göta Karlstad
54.51
  
2Hillevi Carlsson
54.45
Hässelby SK
54.45
  
3Linda Hedlund
45.50
Boden FI
45.50
  
4Elin Granlöf
44.93
Timrå AIF
44.93
  
5Harriet Hjern
42.71
Strands IF
42.71
  
Palmgren52.39x53.82x53.4354.51
Carlsson51.9052.8152.9751.4551.6554.45
Hedlund42.8544.8441.3145.50x41.72
Granlöf43.7443.5144.9344.1839.0440.54
Hjernx41.02x42.7139.3641.29
K Spjut     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Feben Tewelde
41.82
Järvsö IF
41.82
SB
  
2Lovisa Blomqvist
35.45
Marieby GIF
35.45
PB
  
Tewelde36.7936.1141.82x38.33
Blomqvist35.2835.4530.7631.9030.3327.27
F17 100 m     
2 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
13.08
Trångsvikens IF
13.08
  
2Kajsa Myhr
13.31
Marieby GIF
13.31
  
3Ottilia Olsson
14.37
Brännans IF
14.37
PB
  
F17 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -2.8
1Emelie Melin
27.67
Tierps IF
27.67
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
28.23
Hässelby SK
28.23
PB
  
3Ottilia Olsson
29.94
Brännans IF
29.94
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Alva Åkesson
1.62
Sundsvalls FI
1.62
SB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.57
Trångsvikens IF
1.57
  
3Lisa Norlander
1.52
Brännans IF
1.52
  
1.471.521.571.621.67
Åkessonooxoxxoxxx
Arnessonooxxoxxx
Norlanderxooxxx
F17 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Alma Hansson
5.07w
Bollnäs FIK
5.07w
+2.4
  
2Kajsa Myhr
4.87
Marieby GIF
4.87
+1.8
  
3Tindra Olsson
4.86w
Bollnäs FIK
4.86w
+3.4
  
4Tova Björngard
4.62w
Upsala IF
4.62w
+3.4
  
5Nellie Tällberg
4.60
Bollnäs FIK
4.60
+1.9
  
6Edith Viklund
3.48w
Hulåns IF
3.48w
+2.8
  
Hansson4.83w
+2.8
4.85w
+2.9
4.79w
+3.4
x5.07w
+2.4
4.94w
+2.3
Myhrx4.87
+1.8
4.81
+0.8
2.94w
+4.3
4.36w
+2.1
Olssonxx2.43
+1.8
4.86w
+3.4
3.09w
+3.2
4.69
+1.8
Björngard4.62w
+3.4
x4.59w
+4.0
3.83w
+2.9
4.48w
+3.1
4.58
+1.8
Tällberg4.52
+1.8
4.60
+1.9
4.27
+1.8
2.36w
+2.8
x4.48w
+2.1
Viklundxxx3.44
+1.9
3.48w
+2.8
F17 Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Alma Hansson
10.98
Bollnäs FIK
10.98
+1.5 PB
  
2Tindra Olsson
10.47w
Bollnäs FIK
10.47w
+4.1
  
3Edith Viklund
10.36w
Hulåns IF
10.36w
+4.5
  
4Frida Ekstav
10.15w
Tierps IF
10.15w
+3.1
  
5Nellie Tällberg
9.84w
Bollnäs FIK
9.84w
+4.1
  
6Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
9.75w
Hässelby SK
9.75w
+5.6
  
Hanssonx10.43w
+4.0
10.79w
+4.9
10.70w
+2.7
10.57w
+2.4
10.98
+1.5
Olssonxx10.47w
+4.1
xx10.33w
+2.6
Viklundxx10.36w
+4.5
xxx
Ekstavx10.15w
+3.1
xxx10.08w
+2.3
Tällberg9.84w
+4.1
9.70w
+4.6
xxx9.53w
+4.1
Häggx9.75w
+5.6
9.56w
+4.5
xxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Alva Åkesson
10.97
Sundsvalls FI
10.97
PB
  
2Rut Grufman
10.87
Täby IS
10.87
SB
  
3Tova Björngard
10.48
Upsala IF
10.48
  
Åkesson10.5510.64x10.7510.6310.97
Grufman10.089.4110.8710.5510.4210.87
Björngard9.3610.1010.48xxx
F17 Diskus     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Tova Björngard
30.48
Upsala IF
30.48
  
2Rut Grufman
27.83
Täby IS
27.83
  
3Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
25.56
Trångsvikens IF
25.56
  
Björngard28.00xxx30.4828.04
Grufman23.8527.83xxx22.85
Arnessonx21.0919.3622.2025.56x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Rut Grufman
45.20
Täby IS
45.20
  
2Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
42.11
Östersunds GIF
42.11
SB
  
3Tova Björngard
37.48
Upsala IF
37.48
  
Grufmanxxx35.4744.4345.20
Green37.78xx40.3940.6542.11
Björngardxxx37.48xx
F15 80 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
10.87
  
2Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
11.03
  
3Freja Sköld
11.14
Bollnäs FIK
11.14
PB
  
4Alma Hammarström
11.26
Sundsvalls FI
11.26
  
5Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
11.40
Trångsvikens IF
11.40
  
6Wilma Strandberg
11.44
Marieby GIF
11.44
  
7Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
11.50
Söderhamns IF
11.50
  
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: -1.5
2 julVind: -1.5
1Alma Hammarström
11.21
Sundsvalls FI
11.21
q
  
2Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
11.27
q
  
3Freja Sköld
11.32
Bollnäs FIK
11.32
SB
q
  
4Lova Nordvarg
11.66
Upsala IF
11.66
  
5Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
12.43
PB
  
6Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
12.63
Söderhamns IF
12.63
PB
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: +0.3
2 julVind: +0.3
1Ebba DahlströmTäby IS
10.86
q
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
11.24
Trångsvikens IF
11.24
q
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
11.29
Söderhamns IF
11.29
q
  
4Wilma Strandberg
11.43
Marieby GIF
11.43
PB
q
  
5Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
11.62
Trångsvikens IF
11.62
PB
q
  
F15 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: -4.3

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -4.3
1Alma Hammarström
28.85
Sundsvalls FI
28.85
SB
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
29.24
Trångsvikens IF
29.24
SB
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
29.31
Söderhamns IF
29.31
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
32.60
Söderhamns IF
32.60
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
3 jul
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -2.1
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
13.61
Trångsvikens IF
13.61
PB
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
14.22
Söderhamns IF
14.22
PB
  
3Malva Våhlin
16.40
Upsala IF
16.40
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.42
Söderhamns IF
1.42
  
2Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
1.37
Sollefteå GIF
1.37
  
3Alma Hammarström
1.37
Sundsvalls FI
1.37
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
1.37
Söderhamns IF
1.37
=PB
  
5Nomi Hjertz
1.27
Alunda SK
1.27
  
6Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
1.22
Upsala IF
1.22
  
1.101.151.171.221.271.321.371.421.47
Winlöf----oxooxoxxx
Brink----ooxoxxx
Hammarström---ooxoxoxxx
Gavell---oooxxoxxx
Hjertz----o
Chalonoxoxxoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Freja Sköld
4.89
Bollnäs FIK
4.89
+1.8
  
2Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.75w
+2.7
  
3Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
4.59w
+3.0
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.49
Söderhamns IF
4.49
+1.6
  
5Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
4.44
Trångsvikens IF
4.44
+0.5
  
6Alma Hammarström
4.39w
Sundsvalls FI
4.39w
+2.8
  
7Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.22
Trångsvikens IF
4.22
+1.4
  
8Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.09w
Söderhamns IF
4.09w
+2.2
  
9Malva Våhlin
3.70w
Upsala IF
3.70w
+3.5
  
Sköld4.89
+1.8
x4.82w
+2.8
x4.77
+0.8
x
Gemzell4.47w
+2.6
4.39w
+3.2
4.35
+1.6
4.65
+1.2
4.75w
+2.7
4.59w
+2.8
Strandberg4.26
+2.0
4.35w
+3.1
4.59w
+3.0
4.22
+1.2
4.44
+2.0
4.30
+1.7
Winlöf4.34
+1.7
3.37
+1.6
4.45w
+4.0
4.42
+0.5
x4.49
+1.6
Sörensenx4.20
+1.4
3.91w
+2.5
4.40
+0.7
4.44
+0.5
4.07w
+2.4
Hammarström3.99w
+2.7
4.07
+1.3
xx4.13
+1.2
4.39w
+2.8
Svedberg4.22w
+2.1
4.22
+1.4
3.93w
+2.5
4.11
0.0
4.20w
+2.2
4.03
+0.5
Gavell3.92
+1.8
3.95
+1.9
4.09w
+2.2
3.75
+1.1
4.04
+1.9
x
Våhlinx3.70w
+3.5
x
F15 Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Astrid Gemzell
10.79w
Tierps IF
10.79w
+5.4
  
2Freja Sköld
10.49w
Bollnäs FIK
10.49w
+2.8
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.54w
Leksands FIK
9.54w
+3.4
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
9.43w
Söderhamns IF
9.43w
+5.7
  
5Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
8.63w
+4.9
  
Gemzellx10.75w
+3.1
xx10.79w
+5.4
x
Sköld10.49w
+2.8
10.14w
+4.4
x10.07w
+4.0
10.00w
+4.0
10.08w
+5.8
Andersson9.54w
+3.4
9.49w
+4.7
8.85w
+4.0
9.42w
+3.7
Gavell9.31w
+4.1
8.98w
+4.4
8.93w
+5.1
9.43w
+5.7
9.15w
+5.1
8.71w
+3.8
Sahlström8.61w
+5.0
8.39w
+2.7
8.16w
+2.6
8.63w
+4.9
8.62w
+5.0
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.98
Bollnäs FIK
11.98
  
2Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
10.83
PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
10.03
Västerås FK
10.03
  
4Wilma Löf
8.95
Alunda SK
8.95
PB
  
5Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
8.93
Sollefteå GIF
8.93
  
6Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
8.59
  
Edlingx11.6611.8111.98xx
Wikström10.7010.3310.4910.8310.5010.43
Allard10.03xx9.77xx
Löfx8.938.95xxx
Brink8.528.328.358.938.678.70
Strandberg7.738.397.788.377.978.59
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
30.45
Västerås FK
30.45
  
2Wilma Löf
26.99
Alunda SK
26.99
  
3Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
26.74
  
Allardx30.45x26.8129.7429.24
Löfx20.44x25.4923.7326.99
Wikström23.96x26.74xx24.54
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
44.17
Västerås FK
44.17
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
42.35
Bollnäs FIK
42.35
PB
  
3Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
37.30
  
4Wilma Löf
36.27
Alunda SK
36.27
  
5Maja Andersson
30.63
Alunda SK
30.63
  
Allard39.0039.3041.9844.17x43.57
Edling41.84xx42.35xx
Alneroth37.3034.4734.14xxx
Löfx36.2734.3934.26xx
Anderssonxxx30.63xx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
33.53
Västerås FK
33.53
  
2Maja Andersson
31.91
Alunda SK
31.91
  
3Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
31.82
SB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
25.59
Leksands FIK
25.59
  
5Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
18.18
  
Allard33.5232.3133.5331.8731.7329.88
Andersson30.1630.49x31.9131.81x
Wikström29.8431.8228.1530.0330.8926.81
Anderssonx24.4824.7424.7725.59x
Alnerothxxxx18.18x
F13 60 m     
2 jul
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: -0.6
1Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
8.99
IFK Strömsund
8.99
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.02
Leksands FIK
9.02
  
3Smilla Nordin
9.08
Sundsvalls FI
9.08
  
4Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
9.14
  
5Alicia SundbergStrands IF
9.15
  
6Nora Hjertz
9.18
Alunda SK
9.18
  
7Hilda Yong Viklander
9.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.30
  
8Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.34
  
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +0.2
2 julVind: +0.2
1Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
8.85
IFK Strömsund
8.85
q
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
8.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.97
PB
q
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.18
SB
q
  
4Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.62
  
5Tuva Seveborn
9.88
Alunda SK
9.88
PB
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: 0.0
2 julVind: 0.0
1Nora Hjertz
8.98
Alunda SK
8.98
q
  
2Alicia SundbergStrands IF
9.05
q
  
3Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
9.28
Söderhamns IF
9.28
  
4Nova Brundin
9.32
Timrå AIF
9.32
PB
  
5Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
9.37
  
6Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.51
=PB
  
Heat 3
2 jul Vind: 0.0
2 julVind: 0.0
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
8.86
PB
q
  
2Smilla Nordin
9.04
Sundsvalls FI
9.04
q
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.10
Leksands FIK
9.10
q
  
4Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
9.36
PB
  
5Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
9.74
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.73
Trångsvikens IF
10.73
  
F13 200 m     
3 jul
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -2.3
1Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
30.48
IFK Strömsund
30.48
PB
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
30.70
Leksands FIK
30.70
  
3Elvira Larsson
31.62
Alunda SK
31.62
  
4Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
32.60
Söderhamns IF
32.60
SB
  
5Nova Brundin
32.74
Timrå AIF
32.74
  
Final B
3 jul Vind: -0.3
3 julVind: -0.3
1Ida Markström Leek
30.70
Sundsvalls FI
30.70
PB
  
2Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
32.01
PB
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
32.11
PB
  
4Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
32.95
11Leksands FIK
32.95
  
5Molly Westerberg
33.89
Sundsvalls FI
33.89
SB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
3 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Elvira Larsson
10.76
Alunda SK
10.76
PB
  
2Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
11.01
Söderhamns IF
11.01
PB
  
3Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
11.17
PB
  
4Saga Puolakanaho
11.60
Bollnäs FIK
11.60
PB
  
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
11.67
PB
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
12.17
Trångsvikens IF
12.17
  
7Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
12.84
11Leksands FIK
12.84
  
F13 Höjd     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Smilla Nordin
1.42
Sundsvalls FI
1.42
PB
  
2Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.42
  
3Elsa Magnusson
1.37
Sundsvalls FI
1.37
PB
  
4Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
1.32
  
5Maya Löf
1.32
Alunda SK
1.32
  
6Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.27
SB
  
7Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
1.27
  
8Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
1.27
PB
  
8Tuva Seveborn
1.27
Alunda SK
1.27
SB
  
10Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.22
SB
  
11Nora Hjertz
1.22
Alunda SK
1.22
  
1.121.171.221.271.321.371.421.47
Nordin-oooooxoxxx
Larsson--oxoooxoxxx
Magnusson-ooooxoxxx
Markström Leek-oooxxoxxx
Löfoooxoxxoxxx
Lundh-Hållénooooxxx
Arvidssonoooxxoxxx
Nordenssonooxoxxoxxx
Sevebornooxoxxoxxx
Gunnarssonoooxxx
Hjertzoxoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
4.52 nwi
IFK Strömsund
4.52 nwi
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
4.38 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.38 nwi
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.35 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.35 nwi
  
4Smilla Nordin
4.23 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
4.23 nwi
  
5Elsa Magnusson
4.23 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
4.23 nwi
  
6Clara Arvidsson
4.16 nwi
Falu IK
4.16 nwi
  
7Elvira Larsson
4.16 nwi
Alunda SK
4.16 nwi
  
8Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
4.14 nwi
Söderhamns IF
4.14 nwi
  
9Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.07 nwi
  
10Saga Puolakanaho
3.96 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
3.96 nwi
  
11Nova Brundin
3.92 nwi
Timrå AIF
3.92 nwi
  
12Alice Lindblom
3.87 nwi
Gefle IF
3.87 nwi
  
13Selma Nordensson
3.87 nwi
Timrå AIF
3.87 nwi
  
14Klara Gunnarsson
3.41 nwi
Alunda SK
3.41 nwi
  
15Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.40 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
3.40 nwi
  
Olofsson4.12
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.52
0.0
4.26
0.0
Yong Viklander4.38
0.0
4.27
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.22
0.0
Hallman4.24
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.26
0.0
Nordin4.13
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.23
0.0
Magnusson4.04
0.0
4.09
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.06
0.0
Arvidsson4.16
0.0
3.66
0.0
3.91
0.0
4.09
0.0
Larsson2.68
0.0
3.99
0.0
4.16
0.0
4.00
0.0
Gavell3.85
0.0
3.83
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.02
0.0
Littorin-Pousette4.07
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.87
0.0
3.79
0.0
Puolakanaho3.90
0.0
3.92
0.0
3.96
0.0
3.92
0.0
Brundin3.92
0.0
3.69
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.73
0.0
Lindblom3.87
0.0
3.66
0.0
3.77
0.0
3.85
0.0
Nordensson3.81
0.0
3.87
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.77
0.0
Gunnarsson3.41
0.0
x3.34
0.0
3.40
0.0
Flinkberg3.29
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.18
0.0
x
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.58
Leksands FIK
9.58
–3.4
  
2Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
9.39
–1.9 PB
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.21
–0.3
  
4Elsa Magnusson
9.16
Sundsvalls FI
9.16
–1.3 PB
  
5Smilla Nordin
8.91
Sundsvalls FI
8.91
–2.2 PB
  
6Märta BrusellStrands IF
8.82
–0.3 PB
  
7Alicia SundbergStrands IF
8.66
–1.1 PB
  
8Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
8.63
IFK Strömsund
8.63
–3.9 SB
  
9Tuva Seveborn
8.59
Alunda SK
8.59
–1.0
  
10Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
8.58
–1.4
  
11Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
8.52
Söderhamns IF
8.52
–1.6 PB
  
12Maya Löf
8.47
Alunda SK
8.47
–0.9
  
13Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
8.24
–1.6 PB
  
14Alice LindblomGefle IF
7.92
–3.1 SB
  
15Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
7.86
–4.5
  
16Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora
7.74
12IFK Mora
7.74
–2.4 PB
  
Hallman9.27
-3.0
9.40
-3.0
9.50
-0.9
9.58
-3.4
Larsson9.16
-1.2
9.12
-2.1
9.39
-1.9
9.15
-3.6
Littorin-Pousette9.07
-1.1
8.89
-1.3
9.21
-0.3
9.19
-3.5
Magnusson8.92
-0.5
9.01
-2.6
9.16
-1.3
8.84
-5.0
Nordin8.91
-2.2
8.69
-3.0
8.81
-1.0
8.88
-2.1
Brusell8.82
-0.3
8.57
-2.4
8.60
-2.2
8.32
-3.1
Sundberg8.53
-1.9
8.28
-0.1
8.66
-1.1
8.39
-4.9
Olofssonx8.63
-3.9
x8.28
-3.0
Seveborn8.59
-1.0
8.55
-1.5
8.53
-2.0
8.27
-1.4
Arvidsson8.29
-1.8
8.40
-3.0
8.58
-1.4
8.30
-3.9
Gavell8.52
-1.6
8.42
-3.0
8.45
-2.4
8.50
-1.1
Löf8.47
-0.9
x8.34
-1.8
x
Lundh-Hållén8.24
-1.6
8.23
-1.3
7.88
-2.3
7.99
-1.3
Lindblom7.87
-1.6
7.77
-2.3
7.55
-4.0
7.92
-3.1
Gunnarsson7.60
0.0
7.76
-2.2
7.86
-4.5
x
Kabox7.74
-2.4
x7.52
-2.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Maya Löf
11.03
Alunda SK
11.03
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.95
PB
  
3Elsa Magnusson
10.11
Sundsvalls FI
10.11
PB
  
4Tuva Seveborn
9.71
Alunda SK
9.71
PB
  
5Smilla Nordin
9.36
Sundsvalls FI
9.36
PB
  
6Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.21
Leksands FIK
9.21
PB
  
7Nora Hjertz
9.06
Alunda SK
9.06
PB
  
8Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
8.29
  
9Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
8.08
PB
  
10Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
7.61
Söderhamns IF
7.61
  
11Nova Brundin
7.13
Timrå AIF
7.13
  
12Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
7.04
IFK Strömsund
7.04
  
12Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
7.04
  
Löf10.9011.0310.31x
Lindblomxx10.9510.70
Magnusson10.119.909.789.24
Seveborn8.878.819.718.48
Nordin8.839.278.429.36
Hallman9.218.918.77x
Hjertz8.318.649.068.94
Gunnarssonx7.837.738.29
Markström Leek7.498.087.967.11
Gavell7.577.61x7.53
Brundin6.405.497.135.94
Olofsson7.046.476.826.21
Littorin-Pousette7.046.476.826.21
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Isolde Lönnefors
33.42
Brännans IF
33.42
PB
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
29.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
29.75
PB
  
3Maya Löf
23.33
Alunda SK
23.33
PB
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
21.43
PB
  
5Tuva Seveborn
19.17
Alunda SK
19.17
  
6Elsa Magnusson
18.92
Sundsvalls FI
18.92
  
7Nova Brundin
18.29
Timrå AIF
18.29
PB
  
8Smilla Nordin
15.63
Sundsvalls FI
15.63
PB
  
9Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
13.08
Trångsvikens IF
13.08
  
Alice LindblomGefle IF
NM
  
Lönnefors33.42xxx
Yong Viklander29.7524.68xx
Löfxxx23.33
Gunnarsson21.4317.9618.8715.41
Sevebornx19.17xx
Magnussonx18.92xx
Brundin18.29xxx
Nordin15.63x14.3615.60
Flinkberg13.08xxx
Lindblomxxxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Maya Löf
40.21
Alunda SK
40.21
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
29.84
PB
  
3Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
24.20
PB
  
4Hilda Yong Viklander
23.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
23.58
  
5Nova Brundin
22.53
Timrå AIF
22.53
PB
  
6Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
21.85
PB
  
7Molly Westerberg
19.55
Sundsvalls FI
19.55
PB
  
8Elsa Magnusson
19.45
Sundsvalls FI
19.45
PB
  
9Smilla Nordin
17.99
Sundsvalls FI
17.99
PB
  
10Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
16.08
PB
  
Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
NM
  
Löfx40.21xx
Lindblom24.0227.59x29.84
Gunnarsson24.2024.1722.08x
Yong Viklander22.7423.5821.81x
Brundin21.66x22.53x
Källerx21.8518.91x
Westerberg18.3419.5518.55x
Magnusson16.96x19.4518.86
Nordinx17.9913.2717.08
Nordenssonx13.7616.08x
Littorin-Pousettexxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
26.61
Leksands FIK
26.61
PB
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
25.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.96
PB
  
3Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
20.46
IFK Strömsund
20.46
  
4Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
19.81
Söderhamns IF
19.81
PB
  
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
19.51
  
6Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
18.41
12Västerås FK
18.41
SB
  
7Ida Markström Leek
17.35
Sundsvalls FI
17.35
PB
  
8Elsa Magnusson
14.81
Sundsvalls FI
14.81
  
9Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
14.74
  
10Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
14.01
  
11Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
12.81
Trångsvikens IF
12.81
  
12Smilla Nordin
12.04
Sundsvalls FI
12.04
  
13Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
10.77
11Leksands FIK
10.77
PB
  
K35 Kula     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Carina Lindblom
7.85
Bollnäs FIK
7.85
  
Lindblom7.797.857.80xxx
K35 Diskus     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Carina Lindblom
21.51
Bollnäs FIK
21.51
  
Lindblom17.70x21.5118.6518.9721.17
K35 Slägga     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Veronica Lundgren
29.16
Sollefteå GIF
29.16
SB
  
2Carina Lindblom
24.81
Bollnäs FIK
24.81
  
Lundgren29.16x27.08x23.30x
Lindblom24.2224.8123.00x23.4323.28
K35 Spjut     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Veronica Lundgren
24.59
Sollefteå GIF
24.59
  
Lundgrenxx23.7824.0824.5922.10
K40 Kula     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Marlene Broman
11.42
Timrå AIF
11.42
SB
  
Broman11.0011.4211.33x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik