9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 121 (40+81)   Starter: 258 (92+166)

Män
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.78
SB
  
1.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.781.81
Karlssonoooxxooxxoxooxxx
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1André Jackson
11.01
Ullevi FK
11.01
  
2Shakeem Reid
11.42
Ullevi FK
11.42
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
11.78
  
4Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
11.91
=PB
  
5Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
12.26
=PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1André Jackson
11.11
Ullevi FK
11.11
q
  
2Shakeem Reid
11.43
Ullevi FK
11.43
q
  
3Jonas Gustén
11.70
Ullevi FK
11.70
q
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
11.84
q
  
5Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
12.06
PB
q
  
6Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.08
PB
q
  
7Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
12.31
PB
q
  
P17 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1André Jackson
11.01
Ullevi FK
11.01
  
2Shakeem Reid
11.42
Ullevi FK
11.42
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
11.78
  
4Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
11.91
PB
  
5Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
12.26
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Eliasson
2:04.76
Mölndals AIK
2:04.76
  
2Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2:10.77
IFK Göteborg
2:10.77
PB
  
3Sven Nordström
2:12.22
Mölndals AIK
2:12.22
PB
  
4Nils Askelund
2:23.09
Mölndals AIK
2:23.09
PB
  
5Nils Johner
2:25.24
IK Lerum FI
2:25.24
SB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Tilldal
1.88
Ullevi FK
1.88
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.55
  
1.551.601.751.811.851.881.91
Tilldal--oooor
Johanssonxoxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.49
+0.2
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.50
+0.1
  
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
5.30
+1.5 PB
  
Johansson6.49
+0.2
5.84
+1.6
6.20
-1.2
xx6.27
+2.0
Svanberg5.50
+0.1
Johansson5.04
+1.0
4.75
+1.4
5.30
+1.5
4.96
+0.3
3.00
+1.2
x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.89
IFK Göteborg
10.89
PB
  
Toll10.829.769.6310.2110.899.21
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
34.06
IFK Göteborg
34.06
PB
  
Toll29.6329.8228.3731.4929.4734.06
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Hugo Persson
9.79
Mölndals AIK
9.79
  
2Oskar Andersson
10.12
Mölndals AIK
10.12
PB
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.16
IFK Göteborg
10.16
PB
  
4Isak Roos
Isak Roos 07, Mölndal
10.33
Mölndals AIK
10.33
PB
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
10.74
Kongahälla AIK
10.74
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
11.14
IFK Göteborg
11.14
  
P15 80 m extra     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Persson
9.88
Mölndals AIK
9.88
  
2Oskar Andersson
10.11
Mölndals AIK
10.11
PB
  
3Isak Roos
Isak Roos 07, Mölndal
10.45
Mölndals AIK
10.45
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip Blomgren
1.60
Örgryte IS
1.60
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.65
Blomgrenooxooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Persson
5.70
Mölndals AIK
5.70
–0.4 PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.62
IFK Göteborg
5.62
+1.9
  
3Tage Sköld
5.58
Mölndals AIK
5.58
–2.3 PB
  
4Isak Roos
Isak Roos 07, Mölndal
5.02
Mölndals AIK
5.02
0.0 PB
  
5Philip Blomgren
4.92
Örgryte IS
4.92
–0.5
  
6Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.76
Kongahälla AIK
4.76
+0.2
  
Persson5.48
0.0
5.62
0.0
5.63
0.0
x5.52
-0.6
5.70
-0.4
Petterssonx5.46
+0.2
5.53w
+2.3
5.62
+1.9
5.35
-0.3
x
Sköldx5.53
+1.2
5.58
-2.3
5.50
+0.3
xx
Roosx5.02
0.0
x4.86
0.0
xx
Blomgrenxx4.25
+1.2
x4.77
+1.5
4.92
-0.5
Johansson3.99
0.0
3.60
+1.9
4.76
+0.2
3.31
+1.7
3.61
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Philip Blomgren
8.87
Örgryte IS
8.87
  
2Noah Hällerö
8.03
Mölndals AIK
8.03
PB
  
Blomgren8.158.068.768.838.258.87
Hällerö7.497.407.987.838.037.57
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tage Sköld
33.35
Mölndals AIK
33.35
  
2Hugo Persson
25.20
Mölndals AIK
25.20
SB
  
3Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
17.12
IFK Göteborg
17.12
  
Sköld33.3533.0631.54x31.54
Persson25.2023.9820.9822.7522.14
Eklund16.1617.12x16.98xx
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.71
  
2Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.94
IFK Göteborg
8.94
  
3Wille Hedström
9.00
Sävedalens AIK
9.00
  
4Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.02
  
5Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
9.14
  
6Maxime Anthyme Grahn
9.32
  
Final B
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Oscar Blomqvist
9.59
Mölndals AIK
9.59
  
1Sebastian SimonsonMölndals AIK
9.59
PB
  
3Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
9.94
Mölndals AIK
9.94
  
4Filip Larsson
10.09
Ullevi FK
10.09
  
5Finn Tengwall-TaylorMölndals AIK
10.42
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.75
IFK Göteborg
8.75
PB
q
  
2Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
9.03
PB
q
  
3Oscar Blomqvist
9.65
Mölndals AIK
9.65
q
  
4Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
9.75
Mölndals AIK
9.75
PB
q
  
5Filip Larsson
9.87
Ullevi FK
9.87
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.59
PB
q
  
2Wille Hedström
8.79
Sävedalens AIK
8.79
PB
q
  
3Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.98
q
  
4Maxime Anthyme Grahn
9.23
PB
q
  
5Sebastian SimonsonMölndals AIK
9.77
PB
q
  
6Finn Tengwall-TaylorMölndals AIK
10.12
PB
q
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Wille Hedström
1:44.18
Sävedalens AIK
1:44.18
PB
  
2Svante Fernström
1:48.39
Mölndals AIK
1:48.39
PB
  
3Olof Karlsson
1:58.54
Mölndals AIK
1:58.54
PB
  
4Karl Rangmar
2:02.72
Mölndals AIK
2:02.72
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Max Johansson
1.48
Ullevi FK
1.48
PB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.40
  
3Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
1.25
Mölndals AIK
1.25
PB
  
4Olof Karlsson
1.21
Mölndals AIK
1.21
PB
  
1.09
1.48
1.13
1.50
1.17
1.21
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
Johansson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Fernström-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Albino
o
o
o
o
xxx





Karlsson-
o
o
xxo
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wille Hedström
4.81
Sävedalens AIK
4.81
–1.2 PB
  
2Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.76
+0.8
  
3Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.53
0.0
  
4Oscar Blomqvist
4.11
Mölndals AIK
4.11
+1.6 PB
  
5Olof Karlsson
3.82
Mölndals AIK
3.82
–0.2 PB
  
6Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
3.63
Mölndals AIK
3.63
+0.9 PB
  
7Finn Tengwall-TaylorMölndals AIK
3.32
+0.9 PB
  
Hedström4.51
+1.9
x4.81
-1.2
x
Harwood4.76
+0.8
4.69
0.0
4.67
-0.3
4.67
0.0
Fernström4.41
+1.2
4.41
0.0
4.38
-0.6
4.53
0.0
Blomqvist4.11
+1.6
3.74
+0.4
3.77
0.0
3.71
0.0
Karlsson3.82
-0.2
3.68
+0.3
3.72
+0.5
3.53
+0.7
Albin3.63
+0.9
3.60
+0.4
x3.56
0.0
Tengwall-Taylor3.32
+0.9
3.07
0.0
2.78w
+3.8
x
+1.9
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
8.77
  
2Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
7.93
IFK Göteborg
7.93
  
Skoglund8.408.678.398.77
Engbom7.487.657.847.93
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
16.26
IFK Göteborg
16.26
  
2Finn Tengwall-TaylorMölndals AIK
11.33
PB
  
Engbom15.3616.2616.2216.26
Tengwall-Taylor9.959.149.8011.33
Kvinnor
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Wikell
33.95
Mölndals AIK
33.95
SB
  
Wikell33.9533.0332.9133.83x33.37
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Olivia Lundberg
12.20
Mölndals AIK
12.20
PB
  
2Tilde Dahlberg
12.64
Hälle IF
12.64
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
13.84
SB
  
4Sigrid Carlsson
14.23
Mölndals AIK
14.23
PB
  
5Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
14.83
Kongahälla AIK
14.83
PB
  
F17 100 m extra     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Lundberg
12.26
Mölndals AIK
12.26
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Baunge
2:18.09
Mölndals AIK
2:18.09
PB
  
2Elin Hagelin
2:23.66
Mölndals AIK
2:23.66
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:28.42
IFK Göteborg
2:28.42
SB
  
4Cornelia Ullsten
2:28.71
Mölndals AIK
2:28.71
  
5Elsa Svantesson
2:29.95
Mölndals AIK
2:29.95
SB
  
6Agnes Knauer
2:34.03
Hälle IF
2:34.03
  
7Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:34.43
IFK Göteborg
2:34.43
  
8Emilia Lind
2:34.79
Mölndals AIK
2:34.79
PB
  
9Liv Hammarberg
2:42.44
IK Lerum FI
2:42.44
PB
  
10Lovisa Åkerberg
2:46.74
Mölndals AIK
2:46.74
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Annie Sjösten
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
  
2Ella Gianneschi
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
1.381.421.461.501.53
Sjösten-oxooxxx
Gianneschiooxoxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.43
+1.7
  
2Sabina Kern
4.87
Hälle IF
4.87
+0.1
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.75
–0.3 SB
  
4Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
4.68w
+2.4
  
Dahlberg5.15
-1.3
5.04
-2.5
5.43
+1.7
5.07w
+2.3
5.14
0.0
4.72
-1.0
Kern4.53
-1.3
4.83
0.0
x4.82
+0.1
4.85
-0.3
4.87
+0.1
Amberntssonx4.48
0.0
x4.44
-2.6
4.75
-0.3
x
Couturexxx4.68w
+2.4
xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
33.06
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
26.07
Kongahälla AIK
26.07
  
Lindqvist31.5229.0428.9733.0631.8831.70
Persson26.0026.07x24.01x23.91
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Hanna Amundin
10.40
Ullevi FK
10.40
  
2Astrid Fakelius
10.58
Brattås CK
10.58
  
3Mary Harwood
11.04
Ullevi FK
11.04
  
4Ida Ekengren
11.19
Mölndals AIK
11.19
  
5Tova Karlsson
11.26
Hönö IS
11.26
PB
  
6Bella Wennbom
11.41
Ullevi FK
11.41
  
7Lara Ghafour
11.49
Mölndals AIK
11.49
  
Final B
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Nadja Ahnoff
11.56
Örgryte IS
11.56
PB
  
2Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
12.06
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Hanna Amundin
10.49w
Ullevi FK
10.49w
q
  
2Ella Alvelin Malm
10.74w
Mölndals AIK
10.74w
q
  
3Tova Karlsson
11.17w
Hönö IS
11.17w
q
  
4Nadja Ahnoff
11.46w
Örgryte IS
11.46w
q
  
5Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
11.83w
Göteborgs KIK
11.83w
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Astrid Fakelius
10.53
Brattås CK
10.53
PB
q
  
2Lara Ghafour
11.42
Mölndals AIK
11.42
PB
q
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
11.58
Göteborgs KIK
11.58
PB
q
  
4Ebba Samefors
11.89
IF Kville
11.89
PB
q
  
5Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
12.33
PB
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Mary Harwood
10.89
Ullevi FK
10.89
q
  
2Ida Ekengren
11.17
Mölndals AIK
11.17
PB
q
  
3Bella Wennbom
11.33
Ullevi FK
11.33
q
  
4Amelie Luther
11.99
Mölndals AIK
11.99
PB
q
  
5Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
12.00
q
  
6Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
12.01
Göteborgs KIK
12.01
PB
q
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Ekgrim
1.56
IF Rigor
1.56
  
2Freja Bäckström
1.53
Sävedalens AIK
1.53
  
3Selma Springfors
1.50
Mölndals AIK
1.50
SB
  
4Linnea Johansson
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
5Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.42
Göteborgs KIK
1.42
PB
  
6Ida Nyman
1.34
Ullevi FK
1.34
PB
  
1.18
1.62
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.53
1.56
Ekgrim-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
Bäckström-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Springfors-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Thompson-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx



Nymano
o
o
xo
o
xxx





F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.37
+0.2
  
2Astrid Fakelius
5.13
Brattås CK
5.13
0.0
  
3Linnea Johansson
5.12
Sävedalens AIK
5.12
+0.4
  
4Ida Ekengren
4.93
Mölndals AIK
4.93
+1.0 PB
  
5Mary Harwood
4.85
Ullevi FK
4.85
+0.1 PB
  
6Freja Bäckström
4.51
Sävedalens AIK
4.51
+1.0 PB
  
7Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.49w
Göteborgs KIK
4.49w
+2.1
  
8Nadja Ahnoff
4.47
Örgryte IS
4.47
+1.2
  
9Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.47
Göteborgs KIK
4.47
0.0 PB
  
10Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
4.08
+1.7 PB
  
11Amelie Luther
4.05
Mölndals AIK
4.05
+1.2 PB
  
12Ebba Samefors
4.05
IF Kville
4.05
+0.6
  
13Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
3.84
0.0
  
14Tuva Isaksson
3.74
IF Kville
3.74
+0.3 PB
  
15Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.35
Göteborgs KIK
3.35
+0.7
  
Ida Nyman
NM
Ullevi FK
NM
  
Alvelin Malmxx5.35
0.0
5.19
0.0
5.37
+0.2
x
Fakeliusx4.92
+0.8
4.09
+1.7
4.90
+0.3
5.11
+0.2
5.13
0.0
Johanssonx4.82
+0.8
4.89
+1.1
5.12
+0.4
5.11
+0.1
x
Ekengren4.93
+1.0
xxxxx
Harwood4.85
+0.1
3.37
+0.3
4.76w
+2.3
4.67
+0.9
4.79
+0.5
4.69
+0.7
Bäckström4.37
+1.5
4.32
+1.4
4.51
+1.0
4.26
+0.6
4.26
+1.1
4.48
+0.1
Thompson4.49w
+2.1
x4.40
+0.8
0.04
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.31
+0.5
Ahnoff4.45
+1.0
4.47
+1.2
xx4.35
0.0
x
Götestam3.35
+1.1
4.11
+0.2
4.47
0.0
Mellgren4.08
+1.7
3.84
0.0
3.65
+1.3
Lutherx4.05
+1.2
3.87
+0.4
Samefors3.41
+1.3
4.05
+0.6
x
Kågebäckxx3.84
0.0
Isakssonx3.44
+1.0
3.74
+0.3
Ludwigssonx3.27
+0.9
3.35
+0.7
Nymanxr
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stina JunestålIF Kville
11.20
PB
  
2Lovisa Nisslert
9.43
Örgryte IS
9.43
  
3Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
9.23
  
4Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
8.46
Göteborgs KIK
8.46
PB
  
5Tova Karlsson
8.15
Hönö IS
8.15
  
Junestål9.889.8410.658.9110.3511.20
Nisslert9.40x9.278.808.699.43
Skoglund8.589.168.97x9.239.11
Thompson8.468.188.34
Karlsson8.15x7.83xxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stina JunestålIF Kville
31.14
PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
28.04
Hönö IS
28.04
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
27.09
Sävedalens AIK
27.09
PB
  
4Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
23.49
Göteborgs KIK
23.49
PB
  
5Ida Ekengren
20.67
Mölndals AIK
20.67
PB
  
6Ida Nyman
17.61
Ullevi FK
17.61
PB
  
Junestål29.6628.4230.8629.41x31.14
Karlsson25.7726.2727.0725.47x28.04
Johansson20.0321.1623.5625.6726.8627.09
Johansson23.4920.6620.28x15.8716.57
Ekengren20.0720.6719.86r
Nyman14.8511.8612.6817.6114.28x
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
SB
  
2Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.64
  
3Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
9.09
  
4Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.20
Mölndals AIK
9.20
  
5Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
9.29
Göteborgs KIK
9.29
  
6Meja Persson
9.34
Mölndals AIK
9.34
  
7Vera Karlsson
10.28
PB
  
8Vera Fagerström
10.71
Mölndals AIK
10.71
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Ebba Renholm
9.03
Mölndals AIK
9.03
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
9.16
PB
  
3Lova Rönnäs
9.24
Mölndals AIK
9.24
  
4Moa Kjöraas
9.24
F Bålsta IK
9.24
SB
  
5Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.31
  
6Emma Ehrnborg
9.83
Mölndals AIK
9.83
PB
  
7Ester Georgii
11.43
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.81
IFK Göteborg
8.81
q
  
2Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.04
Mölndals AIK
9.04
PB
q
  
3Meja Persson
9.16
Mölndals AIK
9.16
PB
q
  
4Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.24
q
  
5Stella Malm
9.73
Mölndals AIK
9.73
PB
q
  
6Emma Ehrnborg
9.94
Mölndals AIK
9.94
PB
q
  
7Vera Karlsson
10.72
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.61
q
  
2Elin Stagemyr
8.76
Mölndals AIK
8.76
PB
q
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.14
IFK Göteborg
9.14
q
  
4Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
9.17
Göteborgs KIK
9.17
PB
q
  
5Lova Rönnäs
9.18
Mölndals AIK
9.18
PB
q
  
6Vera Fagerström
10.63
Mölndals AIK
10.63
PB
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
9.17
q
  
2Ebba Renholm
9.21
Mölndals AIK
9.21
q
  
3Moa Kjöraas
9.29
F Bålsta IK
9.29
q
  
4Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
9.31
q
  
5Signe Rådmark
9.34
Mölndals AIK
9.34
PB
q
  
6Wilma Målberg
Wilma Målberg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
q
  
7Ester Georgii
11.42
PB
q
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Kjöraas
1:46.80
F Bålsta IK
1:46.80
  
2Felicia Luukkonen
1:50.66
Mölndals AIK
1:50.66
PB
  
3Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:51.76
IFK Göteborg
1:51.76
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1:52.32
IFK Göteborg
1:52.32
  
5Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
1:53.66
IFK Göteborg
1:53.66
  
6Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
1:56.92
IFK Göteborg
1:56.92
  
7Ebba Hagelin
1:57.21
Mölndals AIK
1:57.21
SB
  
8Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
1:58.08
Mölndals AIK
1:58.08
PB
  
9Emma Ehrnborg
1:58.53
Mölndals AIK
1:58.53
  
10Tilda Nilsson
2:05.76
IF Rigor
2:05.76
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Moa Kjöraas
1.37
F Bålsta IK
1.37
  
2Saga Karlsson
1.37
Hönö IS
1.37
  
2Elin Stagemyr
1.37
Mölndals AIK
1.37
  
4Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.37
Mölndals AIK
1.37
PB
  
5Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.33
IFK Göteborg
1.33
  
6Wilma Målberg
Wilma Målberg 10, IFK Göteborg
1.29
IFK Göteborg
1.29
PB
  
1.131.171.211.251.291.331.371.40
Kjöraas-ooooxxooxxx
Karlsson---oooxxoxxx
Stagemyr----ooxxoxxx
Gross-ooooxxoxxoxxx
Pappi---oxxoxoxxx
Målbergooooxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Stagemyr
5.04
Mölndals AIK
5.04
+0.1 PB
  
2Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
4.76
+0.8
  
3Moa Kjöraas
4.72
F Bålsta IK
4.72
+0.8 PB
  
4Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
4.56w
+2.5
  
5Ebba Renholm
4.42
Mölndals AIK
4.42
+1.1
  
6Thea SundlerIF Rigor
4.33
+1.1 PB
  
7Lova Rönnäs
4.25
Mölndals AIK
4.25
+1.9 PB
  
8Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
4.25
0.0 PB
  
9Molly Hallberg
4.23
Mölndals AIK
4.23
+1.6
  
10Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
4.21
IFK Göteborg
4.21
+1.6
  
11Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
4.12
IFK Göteborg
4.12
+1.7 PB
  
12Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
4.11
Göteborgs KIK
4.11
0.0
  
13Signe Rådmark
4.06
Mölndals AIK
4.06
0.0
  
14Stella Malm
3.71
Mölndals AIK
3.71
+1.9 PB
  
15Alma Becic
Alma Becic 10, Mölndal
3.44
Mölndals AIK
3.44
+1.6 PB
  
16Vera Fagerström
3.43w
Mölndals AIK
3.43w
+2.2
  
17Vera Karlsson
3.27w
+2.8
  
18Ebba Andersson
3.09w
Mölndals AIK
3.09w
+2.2
  
19Ester Georgii
2.79
+2.0 PB
  
Stagemyr4.43w
+2.1
4.89
0.0
5.04
+0.1
4.87
0.0
Luukkonen4.62
+1.3
4.56
+0.4
4.45w
+2.5
4.76
+0.8
Kjöraas4.36
+1.2
4.57
+0.2
4.72
+0.8
4.54
+1.8
Kabongo4.37
0.0
4.45
+0.2
4.56w
+2.5
x
Renholm4.42
+1.1
4.39
+0.1
4.08
+0.1
4.17
+1.5
Sundler4.26
+0.1
4.16
+0.2
4.33
+1.1
4.20
+0.7
Rönnäs4.25
+1.9
4.18
+1.7
4.05
+0.7
4.10
0.0
Nilsson4.15
+0.6
3.97
0.0
4.25
0.0
0.04
+0.2
Hallberg4.09
0.0
4.13
+0.3
4.18
+0.1
4.23
+1.6
Pappix4.12
+1.0
4.17
+1.5
4.21
+1.6
Lindblad3.99
+1.1
4.12
+1.7
3.94
0.0
4.05
+0.8
Thompson4.11
0.0
3.71w
+4.2
3.67
+1.7
3.80
0.0
Rådmark3.96
+1.8
3.96
+0.1
3.91
+0.2
4.06
0.0
Malm3.71
+1.9
3.70
+0.2
3.63
+1.9
x
Becic3.41
+1.5
3.44
+1.6
3.39w
+2.2
3.18
+0.3
Fagerström3.43w
+2.2
3.19
0.0
3.24
+1.6
3.29
+1.3
Karlsson3.27w
+2.8
3.16
+1.2
3.05
0.0
3.08
0.0
Anderssonx3.09w
+2.2
3.03
+1.8
3.02
+1.6
Georgii2.74
+0.5
2.79
+2.0
2.71
+0.8
2.66
+0.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.21
IFK Göteborg
10.21
PB
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.37
IFK Göteborg
9.37
PB
  
3Ingrid Annmark
9.27
Mölndals AIK
9.27
  
4Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
7.77
  
5Lova Rönnäs
7.52
Mölndals AIK
7.52
  
6Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
6.56
  
Emanuelssonx9.759.5910.21
Holm8.79x8.749.37
Annmark8.819.278.399.20
Nilsson7.616.987.317.77
Rönnäs7.117.446.577.52
Luukkonenx5.71x6.56
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
19.86
IFK Göteborg
19.86
PB
  
2Saga Karlsson
19.16
Hönö IS
19.16
PB
  
3Ingrid Annmark
18.18
Mölndals AIK
18.18
PB
  
4Felicia Luukkonen
15.48
Mölndals AIK
15.48
PB
  
5Astrid Sasinka
12.22
Mölndals AIK
12.22
PB
  
6Ebba Andersson
11.89
Mölndals AIK
11.89
PB
  
7Vera Fagerström
10.28
Mölndals AIK
10.28
  
Holm19.8618.2716.4017.32
Karlsson16.3418.3919.1618.24
Annmark11.9516.0215.9218.18
Luukkonen13.0213.2513.5315.48
Sasinka11.5110.9212.2211.11
Anderssonx11.8910.3110.41
Fagerström9.2410.1410.288.90

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik