0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Tävlande: 59 (25+34)   Starter: 63 (26+37)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Jeremy Dodson
Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM
10.65
87SAM
10.65
SB
  
2Joshua Eichenberger
Joshua Eichenberger 99, SUI
10.89
99SUI
10.89
  
3Klaus Grünbart
Klaus Grünbart 02, AUT
10.94
02AUT
10.94
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Jeremy Dodson
Jeremy Dodson 87, SAM
21.29
87SAM
21.29
SB
  
2Fabio Pedrazzi
Fabio Pedrazzi 00, SUI
22.39
00SUI
22.39
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ralf Kurath
Ralf Kurath 96, SUI
47.94
96SUI
47.94
PB
  
2Ivan Pelizza
Ivan Pelizza 00, SUI
48.15
00SUI
48.15
PB
  
3Matteo D'Anna
Matteo D'Anna 97, SUI
49.13
97SUI
49.13
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Victor Amiot
Victor Amiot 97, FRA
1:53.00
97FRA
1:53.00
PB
  
2Luca Corthésy
Luca Corthésy 99, SUI
1:54.99
99SUI
1:54.99
SB
  
Final C
5Axel Oster
2:02.67
SWE
2:02.67
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Silas Zurfluh
Silas Zurfluh 01, SUI
3:46.31
01SUI
3:46.31
PB
  
2Urs Schönenberger
Urs Schönenberger 91, SUI
3:50.52
91SUI
3:50.52
SB
  
3Habtom Amaniel
Habtom Amaniel 90, ERI
3:54.33
90ERI
3:54.33
SB
  
4Fabio Halter
Fabio Halter 04, SUI
3:57.71
04SUI
3:57.71
PB
  
5Thomas Gmür
Thomas Gmür 94, SUI
3:58.30
94SUI
3:58.30
  
6Jonas Dardel
Jonas Dardel 01, SUI
3:59.21
01SUI
3:59.21
PB
  
Final B
1Petter Oster
4:02.38
SWE
4:02.38
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdi Salam Ali
Abdi Salam Ali 02, SOM
8:23.80
02SOM
8:23.80
PB
  
2Luca Völkle
Luca Völkle 94, GER
8:35.73
94GER
8:35.73
PB
  
3Andy Coendet
Andy Coendet 94, SUI
8:45.93
94SUI
8:45.93
SB
  
4Jonas Schaub
Jonas Schaub 03, SUI
8:46.12
03SUI
8:46.12
PB
  
5Noah Hurschler
Noah Hurschler 04, SUI
8:46.59
04SUI
8:46.59
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jan Drabik
Jan Drabik 06, SVK
1.98
06SVK
1.98
PB
  
1.801.851.901.951.982.01
Drabikoooooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
7.49
97SUI
7.49
0.0 SB
  
13Alexander Mannerkorpi
Alexander Mannerkorpi 05, FIN
6.06
05FIN
6.06
+0.1 SB
  
Güntert7.49
0.0
3.44
-0.4
x
+1.4
x
+0.2

0.0

0.0
Mannerkorpix
-0.3
x
-0.1
6.06
+0.1
x
+1.1
5.97
+0.5
x
0.0
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Elisa Lechleitner
Elisa Lechleitner 99, GER
12.10
99GER
12.10
SB
  
2Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
12.16
88SUI
12.16
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
23.84
00SUI
23.84
PB
  
2Elisa Lechleitner
Elisa Lechleitner 99, GER
24.15
99GER
24.15
PB
  
3Michelle Gröbli
Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI
24.43
01SUI
24.43
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lena Wernli
Lena Wernli 01, SUI
55.32
01SUI
55.32
SB
  
1Chiara Risi
Chiara Risi 05, SUI
58.39
05SUI
58.39
PB
  
2Aline Gloor
Aline Gloor 98, SUI
55.77
98SUI
55.77
  
3Catia Gubelmann
Catia Gubelmann 01, SUI
55.78
01SUI
55.78
PB
  
4Lia Flattich
Lia Flattich 00, SUI
56.64
00SUI
56.64
PB
  
5Trinity Eberhard
Trinity Eberhard 05, SUI
57.43
05SUI
57.43
PB
  
Final B
1Lieke Wehrung
Lieke Wehrung 03, SUI
58.64
03SUI
58.64
SB
  
2Martina Mladenic
Martina Mladenic 99, ITA
58.84
99ITA
58.84
  
Final C
1Lisa Stöckli
Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI
56.96
94SUI
56.96
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Juliette Dutruy
Juliette Dutruy 03, SUI
2:13.28
03SUI
2:13.28
  
2Anna Peter
Anna Peter 95, SUI
2:13.46
95SUI
2:13.46
PB
  
3Joëlle Pauli
Joëlle Pauli 97, SUI
2:14.22
97SUI
2:14.22
  
4Giulia Salvadè
Giulia Salvadè 04, SUI
2:15.35
04SUI
2:15.35
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Salma Dénervaud
Salma Dénervaud 02, SUI
4:39.35
02SUI
4:39.35
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

12Fiona von Flüe
Fiona von Flüe 08, SUI
9:26.46
08SUI
9:26.46
  
13Joanne Guyot
Joanne Guyot 93, FRA
9:46.89
93FRA
9:46.89
  
Final B
1Elisabetta Iavarone
Elisabetta Iavarone 91, ITA
10:09.60
91ITA
10:09.60
  
2Rawa Kaya Iseli
Rawa Kaya Iseli 06, SUI
10:13.42
06SUI
10:13.42
  
3Anne Le Cunuder
Anne Le Cunuder 90, FRA
10:14.71
90FRA
10:14.71
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
13.59
88SUI
13.59
  
2Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
13.65
97SUI
13.65
  
Katelyn Adel
Katelyn Adel 02, SUI
DQ
02SUI
DQ
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Ana Garcia
Ana Garcia 95, ESP
14.47
95ESP
14.47
  
2Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI
14.80
98SUI
14.80
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alessia Schwyter
Alessia Schwyter 05, SUI
1.70
05SUI
1.70
PB
  
1.551.601.651.701.72
Schwyteroooxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI
5.71
98SUI
5.71
+1.1 SB
  
1Martina Faggi
Martina Faggi 06, SUI
5.61
06SUI
5.61
+0.8 PB
  
2Andrea Müller
Andrea Müller 96, SUI
5.55
96SUI
5.55
–0.3
  
2Leonie Körner
Leonie Körner 06, SUI
5.54
06SUI
5.54
+1.6 PB
  
Ruckstuhlxxxx5.71
+1.1
x
Faggi3.39
+0.3
5.24
+1.2
5.50
+1.5
5.40
+1.3
5.43
+0.6
5.61
+0.8
Müller5.55
-0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
+1.7
x
-0.2
Körnerx
+1.1
5.46
+1.4
5.37w
+2.3
5.54
+1.6
5.44
+1.0
5.26
+1.4
K Kula     


Final A

Final

2Sarah Schmid
Sarah Schmid 04, SUI
12.57
04SUI
12.57
  
Schmidx12.0612.3511.8112.57x
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Avelina Durschei
Avelina Durschei 05, SUI
14.67
05SUI
14.67
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stephanie Anyamele
Stephanie Anyamele 06, SUI
14.30
06SUI
14.30
  
Anyamele14.3011.9713.1012.8312.3913.06

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik