0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Centrala IP   Arrangör: IFK Lund
Tävlande: 147 (93+54)   Starter: 243 (159+84)

Män
M 100 m     
29 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Dennis Otieno
10.42
Hammarby IF
10.42
SB
  
2William TrulssonMalmö AI
10.47
PB
  
37 SWE AT, 6 SWE P19 AT
3Max Hrelja
10.62
Malmö AI
10.62
PB
  
4Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
10.90
PB
  
5Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
11.05
  
6Noah Karlberg
11.09
Malmö AI
11.09
PB
  
Heat 1
29 jun Vind: +1.5
29 junVind: +1.5
1Max Hrelja
10.70
Malmö AI
10.70
SB
q
  
2Noah Karlberg
11.19
Malmö AI
11.19
q
  
3Skjold Aallmann
Skjold Aallmann 04, DEN
11.40
04DEN
11.40
PB
  
4Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.87
SB
  
5Niels Jensen
11.90
Malmö AI
11.90
PB
  
6Nino Kusljic
12.15
Malmö AI
12.15
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jun Vind: +1.6
29 junVind: +1.6
1Dennis Otieno
10.54
Hammarby IF
10.54
q
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
10.97
PB
q
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.28
  
4Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
12.15
PB
  
5Lucas CristeaIF Udd
12.47
SB
  
Heat 3
29 jun Vind: +0.7
29 junVind: +0.7
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
10.68
PB
q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.21
  
3Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
11.44
PB
  
4Benjamin KadestålIK Finish
11.54
PB
  
5Eric Segnon
11.82
Malmö AI
11.82
  
6Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
12.39
PB
  
Heat 4
29 jun Vind: +0.9
29 junVind: +0.9
1Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
11.12
q
  
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.61
SB
  
3Isac Svensson
11.69
IFK Halmstad
11.69
SB
  
4Samuel Carlsson
11.69
IFK Halmstad
11.69
  
5Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
11.74
PB
  
6Elias Toth
12.50
IFK Lund
12.50
PB
  
M 200 m     
Final A
29 jun Vind: +0.3
29 junVind: +0.3
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.02
SB
  
2Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
23.51
PB
  
3Benjamin KadestålIK Finish
23.56
SB
  
4Leo Strandh
24.04
Höörs IS
24.04
PB
  
5Samuel Carlsson
24.13
IFK Halmstad
24.13
  
Final B
29 jun Vind: +0.3
29 junVind: +0.3
1Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholms AIS
24.28
Hässleholms AIS
24.28
PB
  
2Elias Toth
26.27
IFK Lund
26.27
PB
  
3Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
27.75
PB
  
4Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
27.79
PB
  
5Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
29.29
PB
  
M 400 m     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Sebastian Persson
54.53
Heleneholms IF
54.53
  
M 800 m     
Final A
29 jun
29 jun
1Michael Hansson
1:57.28
IS Göta
1:57.28
  
2Arvid Jiwestam
2:03.34
Åhus FIK
2:03.34
  
3Kristoffer Karlsson
2:05.54
UF Contact
2:05.54
  
4David Arnesson
2:08.51
IFK Lund
2:08.51
SB
  
5Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
2:10.52
  
6Melker Johansson
2:13.49
Ystads IF
2:13.49
PB
  
7Fredrik Krantz
2:21.22
IK Finish
2:21.22
  
Final B
29 jun
29 jun
1Karl Fridolf
2:16.02
Malmö AI
2:16.02
PB
  
2Simon Persson
2:17.56
Höörs IS
2:17.56
PB
  
3Magnus Sövgren
2:30.97
FK Athlet
2:30.97
  
4Markus BerthilssonIFK Lund
2:34.66
PB
  
5Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
2:43.81
Björnstorps IF
2:43.81
SB
  
6Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
2:50.66
Björnstorps IF
2:50.66
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
29 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.22
SB
  
M Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Samuel Ekelund
7.14w
Eslövs AI
7.14w
+2.1
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
6.54
+1.9
  
3Isac Svensson
6.41
IFK Halmstad
6.41
0.0
  
4Adan Chaudhry
6.17
Malmö AI
6.17
+1.6
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
6.09
+0.3 SB
  
6Leo Strandh
5.79
Höörs IS
5.79
+0.9
  
7Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
5.27
+0.1 PB
  
8Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.14
0.0
  
Ekelundx7.14w
+2.1
x6.50
+1.3
6.77
+0.3
7.11
+0.8
Jensfelt6.52
+0.9
6.43
+0.8
6.54
+1.9
x6.47
+0.7
x
Svenssonx6.41
0.0
6.32
0.0
x
Chaudhry5.87
0.0
5.59
+1.2
6.08
0.0
x5.60
+0.9
6.17
+1.6
Rosquist-Larsson6.01
+1.1
4.27
+0.5
6.09
+0.3
6.09
+1.3
x5.84
+0.8
Strandh5.65
0.0
5.79
+0.9
xx5.69
+0.7
Preihs5.16
0.0
5.27
+0.1
x5.13
+1.1
5.26w
+2.1
5.03
+0.7
Ekerot5.14
0.0
4.93
+1.2
4.80
0.0
4.69
+1.9
x3.09
+0.9
M Kula     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Anders GunnarssonLomma FIK
9.82
PB
  
2Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
9.12
PB
  
3Anton RosslinLomma FIK
7.06
PB
  
4Daniel TrollåsLomma FIK
6.42
PB
  
Gunnarsson9.239.649.82xx9.46
Gunnarsson8.478.949.128.688.928.05
Rosslin6.434.866.717.066.616.59
Trollås5.345.556.425.766.036.02
M Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Mikael Persson
30.79
UF Contact
30.79
  
2Anders GunnarssonLomma FIK
27.98
PB
  
3Erik ArdengårdIF Kronan
27.15
PB
  
4Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
27.15
PB
  
5Anton Rosslin
24.40
Lomma FIK
24.40
PB
  
Persson28.7028.8830.2730.7130.1030.79
Gunnarssonxxx23.5827.98x
Ardengård25.2825.6922.6026.3926.0827.15
Gunnarsson19.9720.3422.1427.15xx
Rosslin19.7820.4621.7522.2524.4024.38
M Spjut     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
38.21
PB
  
2Anton Rosslin
34.02
Lomma FIK
34.02
PB
  
Gunnarsson35.0638.2136.6936.7535.1336.04
Rosslin33.2034.0233.4826.8226.7128.29
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
42.53
Hässleholms AIS
42.53
PB
  
2Isak Hjelm
27.66
Åhus FIK
27.66
  
Romberg42.4242.5336.02x38.83x
Hjelmx24.48x27.6627.3126.56
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Isak Hjelm
34.21
Åhus FIK
34.21
PB
  
Hjelmx29.4334.21x32.48x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
56.57
PB
  
2Elias Toth
27.86
IFK Lund
27.86
  
Bergström56.5749.2448.2549.6347.7154.55
Toth23.0323.11x20.69x27.86
M35 Slägga     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Mikael Persson
29.64
UF Contact
29.64
  
Persson29.64xxx
M40 100 m     
29 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
12.28
PB
  
2Tim MalmströmIFK Lund
12.67
PB
  
M40 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Tim MalmströmIFK Lund
5.33
+1.6 PB
  
Malmström5.14
+0.3
5.33
+1.6
x4.94
+0.3
M40 Kula     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.17
PB
  
Rönnerling8.178.117.667.798.03x
M40 Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
23.35
SB
  
Rönnerling23.3521.5322.53x
M40 Slägga     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
19.69
PB
  
Rönnerling16.0519.69x16.73
M40 Spjut     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
31.88
  
Rönnerling29.9631.8830.5428.6729.8130.86
M45 100 m     
29 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Jonas Boijertz
12.19
Malmö AI
12.19
PB
  
2Martin BergströmMalmö AI
12.95
SB
  
3Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
13.45
PB
  
4Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
13.90
PB
  
5Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
14.03
IS Göta
14.03
PB
  
M45 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Jonas BoijertzMalmö AI
5.36
+1.5 PB
  
2Martin BergströmMalmö AI
4.81
+0.7 PB
  
3Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
4.39
+1.4 SB
  
4Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
4.38
IS Göta
4.38
+0.5 PB
  
Boijertz4.79
+0.8
5.36
+1.5
3.09
+1.3
4.85
+0.8
Bergström4.81
+0.7
4.51
+1.5
4.66
+0.6
4.72
+0.1
4.80
+1.0
x
Sjöstedt3.75
+2.0
3.45
+1.6
4.20
+0.9
4.39
+1.4
3.92
+1.6
4.23w
+2.3
Due3.98
+1.0
4.16
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.22
+0.5
4.38
+0.5
M45 Kula     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Niklas Malmlöf
9.30
Heleneholms IF
9.30
  
2Martin Persson
8.87
Heleneholms IF
8.87
PB
  
Malmlöf9.309.118.497.97x
Persson8.068.668.878.63x
M45 Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Martin Persson
23.07
Heleneholms IF
23.07
  
Persson21.79x20.6723.07
M45 Spjut     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Martin BergströmMalmö AI
35.67
PB
  
2Martin Persson
31.82
Heleneholms IF
31.82
  
3Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
29.49
PB
  
4Niklas Malmlöf
24.87
Heleneholms IF
24.87
SB
  
5Per SjöstedtIFK Lund
22.16
PB
  
Bergström35.67x31.4530.8928.0329.15
Persson31.82x
Gustafsson29.4928.2024.46
Malmlöf20.5724.8721.8322.3923.8124.38
Sjöstedt19.9120.7620.8621.5620.0722.16
M50 100 m     
29 jun
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +1.4
1Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
13.11
PB
  M55 1
2Cedrik Wreme
14.07
IK Finish
14.07
PB
  M50 1
3Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
14.58
Björnstorps IF
14.58
PB
  M55 2
4Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
14.85
Björnstorps IF
14.85
PB
  M50 2
5Anders Håkansson
15.71
Björnstorps IF
15.71
PB
  M50 3
6Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
16.34
Björnstorps IF
16.34
PB
  M50 4
M50 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Cedrik Wreme
4.39
IK Finish
4.39
+1.6 PB
  
2Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
3.71w
Björnstorps IF
3.71w
+2.6
  
Wreme4.39
+1.6
4.23
+1.1
4.29
0.0
4.04
0.0
3.88
+0.7
3.88
+1.5
Nilsson3.34
+1.2
3.54
+1.6
3.04
+1.2
3.44
+1.8
3.34w
+2.1
3.71w
+2.6
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Tomas JeanssonFK Athlet
8.19
PB
  
Jeansson8.198.02
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Tomas Jeansson
26.85
FK Athlet
26.85
PB
  
Jeansson26.4626.3726.85x
M55 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Jonas Hemgren
Jonas Hemgren 66, Björnstorp
4.39
Björnstorps IF
4.39
+1.0 PB
  
Hemgren4.09
+0.1
4.39
+1.0
3.73
+0.7
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
10.94
SB
  
Rosenlöf10.9410.2510.57x10.6610.55
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
29.88
SB
  
2Per Heander
29.41
IFK Lund
29.41
SB
  
3Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
21.78
PB
  
Rosenlöfx29.8827.1029.45
Heander26.8726.0329.41x
Frolovx20.5121.78x
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Per Heander
32.56
IFK Lund
32.56
PB
  
2Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
30.93
SB
  
3Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
27.57
IFK Helsingborg
27.57
PB
  
Heander32.56xx26.47
Rosenlöf30.93xx28.40
Ek26.53x27.5722.69
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
40.39
  
Rosenlöf40.3937.9238.62x36.57x
M60 100 m     
29 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
14.66
SB
  M70 1
2Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
15.94
Ryssbergets IK
15.94
PB
  M60 1
3Lars Hallberg
16.46
Höörs IS
16.46
SB
  M65 1
4Bengt Håkansson
18.28
IS Göta
18.28
PB
  M60 2
5Kerry Linell
Kerry Linell 50, Björnstorp
18.58
Björnstorps IF
18.58
PB
  M70 2
6Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
19.45
Björnstorps IF
19.45
PB
  M70 3
M60 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Bertil DersénIFK Lund
3.60
0.0 PB
  
2Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
3.57
Ryssbergets IK
3.57
+1.4 PB
  
3Bengt Håkansson
2.81
IS Göta
2.81
0.0 PB
  
Dersénx3.52
+1.1
xx3.60
0.0
3.44
+0.5
Persson3.52
+0.3
3.50
0.0
3.46
+1.8
3.57
+1.4
x3.39
+1.6
Håkanssonxx2.73
+0.7
2.81
0.0
2.40
+0.1
x
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Dan Lindahl
10.06
IFK Lund
10.06
SB
  
Lindahl9.649.31x7.3810.0610.05
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Dan Lindahl
35.72
IFK Lund
35.72
SB
  
2Peter DersénIFK Lund
24.08
SB
  
3Magnus Broddesson
21.56
Ängelholms IF
21.56
SB
  
4Bertil DersénIFK Lund
21.31
PB
  
Lindahl34.8028.7533.9835.72
Dersén19.3923.3822.9224.08
Broddesson17.37x21.4821.56
Dersénxx21.31x
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Dan Lindahl
29.69
IFK Lund
29.69
  
2Magnus Broddesson
25.58
Ängelholms IF
25.58
PB
  
3Göran Olsson
15.67
Höörs IS
15.67
PB
  
Lindahl29.5329.6926.2428.85
Broddesson22.6525.5823.3922.87
Olsson15.67x13.12x
M65 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Lars Hallberg
3.35
Höörs IS
3.35
+1.4 SB
  
Hallberg3.15
+0.2
3.34
+1.0
2.99
+1.1
3.35
+1.4
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1George MirkovIFK Lund
9.48
SB
  
2Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
9.21
SB
  
Mirkov9.079.269.049.209.489.02
Sörensson9.009.219.168.918.838.50
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
30.43
SB
  
2George MirkovIFK Lund
27.15
PB
  
Sörenssonx27.6530.43x
Mirkov20.9727.1523.1922.95
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
24.00
PB
  
Sörensson21.72x24.0022.24
M65 Spjut (600 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
28.84
PB
  
Sörenssonx26.8328.8428.6726.2925.86
M70 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
4.17
+1.4 PB
  
Smedjebäck3.38
+0.6
3.79
+0.4
4.05
+1.7
3.89
+0.7
4.17
+1.4
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Kenneth Jansson
43.27
IFK Helsingborg
43.27
  
Janssonxxx43.27
M75 100 m     
29 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Nils Bäck
16.11
IFK Lund
16.11
PB
  M75 1
2Lars-Gunnar SvenssonIFK Lund
18.34
SB
  M80 1
3Lars-Erik GranbergMalmö AI
18.99
PB
  M80 2
4Klas Paulsson
25.15
Höörs IS
25.15
PB
  M75 2
Rune Persson
18.36
UF Contact
18.36
SB
  M75
M75 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
Rune Persson
2.80
UF Contact
2.80
+0.8 SB
  
Persson2.76
+1.1
2.59
+1.2
2.80
+0.8
x2.63
+1.2
2.70
+1.6
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
24.11
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
24.11
  
Henrikssonx24.1123.60x
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Carl-Herbert WesselyVarbergs GIF
32.31
  
2Harald Henriksson
Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
27.60
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
27.60
  
Wessely32.31x32.21x
Henriksson27.60x27.4526.28
M80 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Erling JohnssonIFK Lund
2.71
+0.5 PB
  
2Lars-Erik GranbergMalmö AI
2.64
+1.5 =PB
  
Johnsson2.61
+0.9
2.40
+0.6
2.71
+0.5
2.44
+1.3
2.36
+0.8
Granberg2.56
+0.9
2.57
+1.2
2.57
+0.5
x2.64
+1.3
2.64
+1.5
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
29 jun
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +0.6
1Emilia Franzén
11.96
Klippans FK
11.96
  
2Linnea Englund
12.10
Malmö AI
12.10
  
3Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
12.47
PB
  
4Felicia Ascard
12.55
Malmö AI
12.55
SB
  
5Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
12.66
  
6Julia Englund
12.71
Malmö AI
12.71
PB
  
Heat 1
29 jun Vind: +1.3
29 junVind: +1.3
1Linnea Englund
12.17
Malmö AI
12.17
q
  
2Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
12.58
PB
q
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
12.93
IFK Halmstad
12.93
=PB
  
4Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
13.33
=PB
  
5Marie Hansson
13.54
IK Finish
13.54
=PB
  
Heat 2
29 jun Vind: +0.3
29 junVind: +0.3
1Felicia Ascard
12.59
Malmö AI
12.59
SB
q
  
2Julia Englund
12.76
Malmö AI
12.76
PB
q
  
3Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
12.97
Eslövs AI
12.97
SB
  
4Karin BjörkIFK Lund
13.51
PB
  
Heat 3
29 jun Vind: +0.8
29 junVind: +0.8
1Emilia Franzén
12.06
Klippans FK
12.06
q
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
12.52
PB
q
  
3Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
13.10
PB
  
4Cèline Stjernfelt
13.16
IFK Helsingborg
13.16
  
5Ella Karmborg
15.34
Höörs IS
15.34
  
K 200 m     
29 jun
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +0.3
1Tilde Bjerager
25.48
Höörs IS
25.48
PB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
26.27
IFK Halmstad
26.27
SB
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.92
  
4Cèline Stjernfelt
27.40
IFK Helsingborg
27.40
  
K 400 m     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
1:07.21
PB
  
2Alva Jeppsson
1:09.66
IFK Lund
1:09.66
SB
  
K 800 m     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Freja Bjerström
2:20.03
Björnstorps IF
2:20.03
  
2Beatrice Ask
2:24.50
Malmö AI
2:24.50
PB
  
3Maja Malm
2:30.44
Höörs IS
2:30.44
PB
  
4Lova Nilsson
2:33.29
IS Göta
2:33.29
  
5Zelda Lukic
2:33.76
Ystads IF
2:33.76
  
6Selma Nordigården
Selma Nordigården 09, Linköpings GIF
2:42.73
Linköpings GIF
2:42.73
  
7Filippa Persson
2:47.59
Höörs IS
2:47.59
  
K Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Ella JovanovicMalmö AI
5.28
+0.9 SB
  
2Emma Löfkvist
5.15
Heleneholms IF
5.15
+0.4 SB
  
3Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
4.50
+0.9 PB
  
4Lina Linke
4.49
IFK Lund
4.49
+0.5 PB
  
5Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
4.39
+0.8 PB
  
6Emilia Malmlöf
4.07
Heleneholms IF
4.07
0.0
  
Jovanovic5.20
+0.8
5.25
+0.8
5.28
+0.9
5.16
+0.6
xx
Löfkvist5.15
+0.4
5.13
+0.2
5.01
+0.7
4.59
0.0
x4.60
+1.6
Andersson4.29
+0.3
4.36
0.0
x4.49
0.0
4.50
+0.9
4.33
+1.3
Linke2.78
+1.6
4.33
+0.5
4.49
+0.5
4.38
+0.6
x4.47
+0.7
Anderssonxx4.29
+1.1
4.39
+0.8
4.29
+1.3
4.25
+1.4
Malmlöf3.92
+1.4
4.07
0.0
x
K Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
49.48
PB
  
43 SWE AT
2Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
31.89
  
3Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
29.78
IFK Helsingborg
29.78
PB
  
4Anna Lindholm
29.56
FK Athlet
29.56
  
Salomonsson Lind48.2148.8449.4848.5148.2548.79
Grönwall31.8931.8231.74xxx
Redestamx29.78x28.0727.24x
Lindholm29.5627.0927.7729.4626.51x
K Slägga     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Thea Löfman
56.75
Malmö AI
56.75
  
2Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
44.99
SB
  
3Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
44.01
  
4Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
38.02
IFK Helsingborg
38.02
  
5Matilda Karlsson
37.27
IFK Helsingborg
37.27
PB
  
6Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS
33.32
Hässleholms AIS
33.32
SB
  
Löfman55.4656.75x54.87xx
Grönwall44.99xx42.1844.2739.79
Grönwall44.01x43.37xxx
Redestam37.75x38.0237.1235.51x
Karlssonxx33.9037.2735.1036.47
Byströmx32.83xxx33.32
K Spjut     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Natalie Claesson
29.79
Klippans FK
29.79
SB
  
2Hilda Belin
20.38
IFK Lund
20.38
  
Claesson29.7925.7429.0928.3228.04x
Belinx19.5719.0216.91x20.38
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
29 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
15.19
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Emilia Malmlöf
9.68
Heleneholms IF
9.68
  
2Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
8.14
SB
  
3Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
8.04
SB
  
Malmlöfx7.769.059.68x9.21
Andersson6.898.147.827.607.597.39
Andersson6.91x8.047.127.727.72
F17 Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
28.85
PB
  
Andersson28.0823.0328.1928.8526.9628.66
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
42.04
IFK Helsingborg
42.04
PB
  
2Maud Utter
28.03
IF Kronan
28.03
  
Ek42.0436.4641.5841.80x40.09
Utter27.1126.9727.8726.8628.0325.65
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
36.60
PB
  
2Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
29.32
  
Andersson31.2833.0132.3730.3636.6034.08
Andersson29.3226.5026.2128.3728.5528.81
K40 100 m     
29 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
29 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Karin BjörkIFK Lund
13.37
PB
  K40 1
2Marie Hansson
13.50
IK Finish
13.50
PB
  K40 2
3Anna LindströmIFK Lund
14.57
PB
  K40 3
4Camilla PerssonHöörs IS
16.74
PB
  K50 1
5Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
18.72
SB NR80
  K80 1
Kristina PontingIF Udd
25.53
PB
  K60
K40 Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Lina Sövgren
17.03
FK Athlet
17.03
  
2Cecilia Assiks
15.81
Höörs IS
15.81
PB
  
Sövgren16.1317.03xx
Assiksx14.3915.8113.68
K40 Slägga     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Lina Sövgren
20.23
FK Athlet
20.23
PB
  
2Cecilia Assiks
15.61
Höörs IS
15.61
PB
  
Sövgren20.23x18.27x
Assiksxx12.9115.61
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Stina ÅkessonIFK Lund
7.73
SB
  
Åkesson7.736.947.207.597.00x
K50 Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Stina ÅkessonIFK Lund
18.51
SB
  
Åkesson18.5118.1017.87x
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Stina ÅkessonIFK Lund
21.23
SB
  
Åkesson21.23xx20.30
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
36.80
  
Lind36.80x36.7635.32
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Torun BredbergIFK Lund
7.52
  
2Kristina PontingIF Udd
3.72
PB
  
Bredberg7.157.526.71x5.536.51
Ponting3.173.723.503.653.653.45
K60 Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Torun BredbergIFK Lund
14.23
  
Bredberg14.23x12.8112.67
K60 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Torun BredbergIFK Lund
16.66
PB
  
Bredberg16.66x13.5116.07
K60 Spjut (500 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Kristina PontingIF Udd
8.01
PB
  
Pontingx6.74x7.498.016.22
K70 Diskus     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Anne-Marie Jönsson
11.32
Ängelholms IF
11.32
SB
  
Jönsson9.8411.32x10.85
K70 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Anne-Marie Jönsson
17.31
Ängelholms IF
17.31
  
Jönssonx17.2617.31x
K75 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Majken Henriksson
Majken Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.98
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.98
SB
  
Henrikssonx9.41x9.98
K75 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Majken Henriksson
Majken Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
21.29
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
21.29
  
Henriksson21.2919.9021.2720.70
K80 Längd     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
2.66
+1.5 SB
  
Nilsson2.59
+1.7
2.66
+1.5
2.48
+1.3

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik