11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Österåkers Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Åkersberga SK
Tävlande: 47 (29+18)   Starter: 53 (30+23)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.91
  
2Viktor Wall
11.03
Hammarby IF
11.03
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.08
  
4David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
11.25
Spårvägens FK
11.25
PB
  
5Elias BouloussaaBromma IF
11.56
PB
  
6Andrea Hundeyin
11.62
Hammarby IF
11.62
PB
  
7Joel Djerf
Joel Djerf 78, Tureberg
12.18
Turebergs FK
12.18
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Mohammad TazehnamTyresö FK
12.14
PB
  
2Edvin Unger
12.23
Bromma IF
12.23
PB
  
3Staffan Gudin
Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga
13.24
Åkersberga SK
13.24
PB
  
4Jonas Karlsson
Jonas Karlsson 67, Spårvägen
13.28
Spårvägens FK
13.28
PB
  
5Martin Eriksson
13.99
Åkersberga SK
13.99
  
6Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
14.26
Turebergs FK
14.26
SB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Jesper RilegårdTäby IS
37.24
PB
  
2Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
39.11
Spårvägens FK
39.11
SB
  
3William Blomquist
40.33
Turebergs FK
40.33
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Pilgrim
48.50
Hammarby IF
48.50
PB
  
2Viktor Skoglund
49.44
Danderyds SK
49.44
PB
  
3Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
49.64
  
4Corey Furminger
Corey Furminger 96, AUS
49.74
96AUS
49.74
  
5Erik Skoglund
52.82
Danderyds SK
52.82
SB
  
6Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
55.20
SB
  
Final B
1Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
52.74
PB
  
2Gabriel Hanfler
54.34
IFK Helsingborg
54.34
PB
  
3Erik NederheimTäby IS
55.05
SB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Joar Eriksson
9.72
Turebergs FK
9.72
PB
  
2William Blomquist
10.06
Turebergs FK
10.06
  
3Linus MattssonTäby IS
10.25
PB
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.66
  
5Emilie Ekman
11.00
Täby IS
11.00
  
F15 1
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Wilma Hermansson
9.19
Åkersberga SK
9.19
PB
  
F13 1
2Samuel Svan
Samuel Svan 10, Åkersberga
10.73
Åkersberga SK
10.73
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Maja Almgren
12.52
Täby IS
12.52
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.71
  
3Hannah StenbeckTäby IS
12.98
=PB
  
4Freja Avebäck
13.23
Malmö AI
13.23
  
5Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
13.76
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
12.71
PB
  
2Emilie Ekman
13.84
Täby IS
13.84
PB
  
3Wilma Hermansson
14.79
Åkersberga SK
14.79
PB
  
4Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
15.48
Åkersberga SK
15.48
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Hamos
41.61
Täby IS
41.61
PB
  
2Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
42.10
PB
  
3Amanda Cederberg
42.82
Åkersberga SK
42.82
  
4Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
43.95
  
Final B
1Elsa LennartssonTäby IS
44.43
PB
  
2Emilie Ekman
47.10
Täby IS
47.10
PB
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
48.27
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Sund
58.15
Täby IS
58.15
PB
  
2Greta GrazianiTäby IS
59.35
SB
  
3Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1:02.53
  
4Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
1:07.46
IFK Lidingö
1:07.46
PB
  
5Wilma Hermansson
1:10.28
Åkersberga SK
1:10.28
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik