0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 178 (100+78)   Starter: 212 (124+88)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Linus Pihl
11.11
IK Lerum FI
11.11
PB
  
2Max Helge
11.49
IK Ymer
11.49
  
3Samuel Carlsson
11.63
IFK Halmstad
11.63
SB
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
12.17
  
5Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
12.38
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
11.96
PB
  
2Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
12.94
Sävedalens AIK
12.94
PB
  
3Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
15.07
PB
  
4Tage IsakssonIK Ymer
15.30
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
23.02
SB
  
2Jonathan Johansson
23.19
Sävedalens AIK
23.19
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
24.04
  
4Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
25.32
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
26.30
PB
  
2Viggo Trefil
26.62
IK Lerum FI
26.62
PB
  
3Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
30.99
PB
  
4Tage IsakssonIK Ymer
32.07
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
49.38
PB
  
2Linus Pihl
50.16
IK Lerum FI
50.16
PB
  
3Vilmer AnderssonHälle IF
53.82
=PB
  
4Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
53.85
PB
  
5Edin Nygren
54.55
Majornas IK
54.55
PB
  
Final B
1Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
1:09.73
PB
  
2Gunnar Bengtsson
1:11.24
Majornas IK
1:11.24
SB
  
3Martin Danerud
1:12.29
Sävedalens AIK
1:12.29
  
4Anders Ebenfelt
1:17.19
IF Kville
1:17.19
PB
  
Final C
1Wilhelm KardemarkIF Kville
59.03
PB
  
2Viggo Trefil
1:00.16
IK Lerum FI
1:00.16
PB
  
3Sebastian Birk
1:00.26
IK Lerum FI
1:00.26
PB
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
1:01.29
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Carl Erixon
2:01.92
Mölndals AIK
2:01.92
SB
  
2Love Ramhult
2:02.60
IK Ymer
2:02.60
SB
  
3Petter Åström
Petter Åström 90, KFUM Örebro
2:04.89
KFUM Örebro
2:04.89
SB
  
4Jesper Evervall
2:08.05
Örgryte IS
2:08.05
  
5William Svensson
2:08.71
Sävedalens AIK
2:08.71
PB
  
6Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
2:15.25
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Olsson
15:53.96
IK Lerum FI
15:53.96
PB
  
2Oskar Jönsson
15:56.56
Örgryte IS
15:56.56
PB
  
3Gustav Josefinsson
16:11.20
Hälle IF
16:11.20
PB
  
4Christoffer Hiding
16:12.65
Fredrikshofs FIF
16:12.65
  
Ej godkända skor
5Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
16:21.92
Alingsås IF
16:21.92
PB
  
6Rasmus Bäcklund
16:25.09
PB
  
7Pontus Albertsson
16:28.92
Hälle IF
16:28.92
  
Ej godkända skor
8Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
16:35.35
Kongahälla AIK
16:35.35
  
Ej godkända skor
9Peter Velin
16:39.48
Hälle IF
16:39.48
PB
  
10Anders Hederskog
16:45.43
Hälle IF
16:45.43
PB
  
11William Blomström
16:47.00
Mölndals AIK
16:47.00
  
12Dahir Hasan
Dahir Hasan 70, FOR
16:50.46
70FOR
16:50.46
  
Ej godkända skor
13Jonathan Åström
16:52.47
Hälle IF
16:52.47
  
Ej godkända skor
14Rickard Westergren
16:52.85
IK Wilske
16:52.85
  
Ej godkända skor
15Sava Iancovici
Sava Iancovici 74, Solvikingarna
16:55.22
Solvikingarna
16:55.22
  
Ej godkända skor
16Emy Thorén
17:00.65
Hälle IF
17:00.65
PB
  
K 1
17Love Henrikson
17:03.68
Hälle IF
17:03.68
  
Ej godkända skor
18Bjarne Bäcklund
17:04.41
IK Lerum FI
17:04.41
  
Ej godkända skor
19Peter Helmroth
17:04.97
IK Lerum FI
17:04.97
  
Ej godkända skor
20David Dahllöf
17:17.45
Alingsås IF
17:17.45
  
Ej godkända skor
21Marcus Jansson
17:35.15
Mölndals AIK
17:35.15
  
Ej godkända skor
22Johan Isaksson
17:56.15
Umara SC
17:56.15
PB
  
Joel Thorén
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Alexander ClaessonBorås LK
DNF
  
Final B
1Jacob Ryder
17:14.10
IK Lerum FI
17:14.10
  
Ej godkända skor
2Anders Magnusson
17:23.75
Majornas IK
17:23.75
  
Ej godkända skor
3Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
17:33.37
Team Minos SC
17:33.37
  
K 1 Ej godkända skor
4Sara Dädeby
18:01.26
Mölndals AIK
18:01.26
SB
  
K 2
5Niklas Rung
18:02.09
IK Lerum FI
18:02.09
  
Ej godkända skor
6Greta Halldén
18:18.87
Mölndals AIK
18:18.87
PB
  
K 3
7Viggo Stenvard
18:20.84
Hälle IF
18:20.84
  
Ej godkända skor
8Fredrik Andersson
18:24.55
Alingsås IF
18:24.55
  
Ej godkända skor
9Björn Elfström
18:26.06
IK Lerum FI
18:26.06
  
Ej godkända skor
10Patrik Castillo
18:31.56
IK Nocout.se
18:31.56
  
Ej godkända skor
11Erik Michaëlsson
18:34.98
Majornas IK
18:34.98
  
Ej godkända skor
12Desiree Lilliehöök
18:38.92
Örgryte IS
18:38.92
PB
  
K 4
13Matilda Lindman
18:42.61
Örgryte IS
18:42.61
  
K 5 Ej godkända skor
14Jörgen Jonsson
18:47.12
Alingsås IF
18:47.12
  
Ej godkända skor
15Mikael Zachrisson
18:51.43
IK Lerum FI
18:51.43
  
Ej godkända skor
16Karin Horkeby
19:10.74
Hälle IF
19:10.74
PB
  
K 6
17Ingemar Svensson
Ingemar Svensson 65, Solvikingarna
19:15.12
Solvikingarna
19:15.12
  
Ej godkända skor
Anders Kadmark
Anders Kadmark 67, Solvikingarna
DNF
Solvikingarna
DNF
  
Ej godkända skor
Final C
1Katarina Åström
19:06.17
Hälle IF
19:06.17
  
K 1 Ej godkända skor
2Vera Schultz
19:15.53
IK Lerum FI
19:15.53
  
K 2 Ej godkända skor
3Andreas Hellqvist
19:21.51
Majornas IK
19:21.51
  
Ej godkända skor
4Mikael Tilly
Mikael Tilly 72, Lidköpings VSK
19:22.74
Lidköpings VSK
19:22.74
  
Ej godkända skor
5Claes-Fredrik AntonssonIK Wilske
19:43.46
  
Ej godkända skor
6Patrik Rung
19:49.69
IK Lerum FI
19:49.69
  
Ej godkända skor
7Ola Hafström
Ola Hafström 60, Solvikingarna
19:53.60
Solvikingarna
19:53.60
  
Ej godkända skor
8Moa Widjer
Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte
19:55.16
Örgryte IS
19:55.16
  
K 3 Ej godkända skor
9Karin Schön
20:09.97
IF Kville
20:09.97
  
K 4 Ej godkända skor
10Niclas Agroth
20:11.90
Örgryte IS
20:11.90
  
Ej godkända skor
11Christian Olsson
20:23.47
Alingsås IF
20:23.47
  
Ej godkända skor
12Johanna Andersson
Johanna Andersson 85, Solvikingarna
20:25.98
Solvikingarna
20:25.98
  
K 5 Ej godkända skor
13Joachim Persson
Joachim Persson 64, Solvikingarna
20:29.93
Solvikingarna
20:29.93
PB
  
14Tomas Strömvall
23:13.81
IK Lerum FI
23:13.81
  
Ej godkända skor
Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
DNF
  
K Ej godkända skor
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Carlsson
1.71
IFK Halmstad
1.71
PB
  
1.481.541.591.641.691.711.72
Carlssonooooxoxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.31
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.11
SB
  
3Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.61
  
4Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.31
SB
  
3.313.613.914.114.314.45
Svensson---ooxxx
Thyrman-oooxxx
Lindbom-oxxx
Tegnérxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Isac Svensson
6.76
IFK Halmstad
6.76
0.0 SB
  
2Oskar Erixon
6.68
IF Göta Karlstad
6.68
0.0 SB
  
3Jaber Al-Jalahma
Jaber Al-Jalahma 05, QAT
6.62
05QAT
6.62
0.0 PB
  
4Max Helge
6.05
IK Ymer
6.05
+0.1
  
5Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
5.92
0.0 PB
  
6Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.09
0.0 PB
  
Svensson6.76
0.0
x6.61
0.0
5.32
0.0
x6.56
0.0
Erixonxx6.45
-0.3
6.68
0.0
x6.62
+0.1
Al-Jalahma6.44
0.0
6.57
+0.3
xx6.42
0.0
6.62
0.0
Helge5.93
+1.3
x6.05
+0.1
5.79
0.0
5.98
-0.9
5.72
-0.3
Idehall5.92
0.0
5.65
0.0
3.57
0.0
5.79
0.0
5.51
0.0
4.97
0.0
Lindsta Long4.91
0.0
5.01
0.0
4.97
0.0
5.09
0.0
4.70
0.0
5.09
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Melker Manne
14.38
Ullevi FK
14.38
0.0
  
2Anas Mirghani
Anas Mirghani 04, QAT
13.91
04QAT
13.91
0.0
  
3Linus Wahl
13.46
IK Lerum FI
13.46
+0.8 PB
  
4Saif Al-Sayed
Saif Al-Sayed 05, QAT
12.78
05QAT
12.78
0.0 PB
  
5Haytham Ousman
Haytham Ousman 05, QAT
12.19
05QAT
12.19
0.0
  
Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
NM
  
Manne14.38
0.0
13.93
+0.1
xx14.05
0.0
Mirghani13.37
0.0
x13.91
0.0
x13.42
+0.4
13.56
0.0
Wahlx13.04
0.0
xx13.46
+0.8
12.92
0.0
Al-Sayed12.15
0.0
xx11.19
0.0
12.45
+0.5
12.78
0.0
Ousmanx11.24
0.0
x12.12
-0.6
12.19
0.0
Carlssonxxxxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
14.42
Sävedalens AIK
14.42
  
2Philip Åman
12.12
IK Lerum FI
12.12
SB
  
Frid Göransson13.1413.49x13.5514.4214.25
Åman11.5211.5912.12xxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
35.75
  
2Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
33.21
Herrljunga SK
33.21
SB
  
3Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
31.89
Trollhättan FIK
31.89
  
Lorentzon34.65x35.1435.7534.4234.52
Fabian30.3131.07x33.21xx
Sätterman28.3331.07x30.81x31.89
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wahl
43.06
IK Lerum FI
43.06
PB
  
Wahl39.78x38.0842.1843.0639.97
M45 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsborg
1.54
Sävedalens AIK
1.54
SB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
1.48
IFK Göteborg
1.48
  
3Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
1.48
PB
  
1.361.421.481.541.59
Olsborg-ooxoxxx
Runsten-ooxxx
Kolmodinooxxoxxx
M45 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsborg
5.26
Sävedalens AIK
5.26
0.0
  
Olsborg4.79
0.0
5.07
+0.3
5.20
0.0
x4.82
0.0
5.26
0.0
M45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
6.58
PB
  
Kolmodin6.486.586.496.065.846.39
M50 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Lagerkvist
3.31
Lysekil SLF
3.31
PB
  
3.013.313.61
Lagerkvistoxxoxxx
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
34.82
Herrljunga SK
34.82
PB
  
Fabian34.82x33.1232.2734.38x
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lasse Ring
10.32
IF Kville
10.32
PB
  
2Peter HagströmIstrums SK
8.30
PB
  
3Ulf Genitz
8.30
Istrums SK
8.30
SB
  
Ring9.519.289.7910.329.2910.01
Hagström8.307.958.168.108.268.21
Genitz8.077.918.118.308.148.01
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter HagströmIstrums SK
28.20
SB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
23.11
IFK Göteborg
23.11
  
3Ulf Genitz
20.15
Istrums SK
20.15
SB
  
Hagström28.2026.42x25.1226.07x
Runsten22.8622.6821.7322.2123.11x
Genitz19.46x19.9420.1519.4320.06
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lasse Ring
25.69
IF Kville
25.69
PB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
25.12
IFK Göteborg
25.12
  
Ring25.2218.7819.7722.5020.5625.69
Runstenx25.0424.8825.1222.22x
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per-Ove KristerssonIstrums SK
5.90
SB
  
2Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
5.54
Trollhättan FIK
5.54
SB
  
Kristersson5.755.355.625.905.455.60
Evertsson5.415.545.435.205.545.41
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
17.11
Trollhättan FIK
17.11
  
2Per-Ove KristerssonIstrums SK
15.86
PB
  
Evertsson17.1116.5717.0716.6716.53x
Kristersson15.1814.9514.4615.1515.1715.86
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
15.32
Trollhättan FIK
15.32
SB
  
Evertsson14.0812.7815.2713.9115.32x
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl-Herbert WesselyVarbergs GIF
36.23
SB
  
Wessely36.2335.63x35.93xx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.32
SB
  
2Sissel Eliasson
13.06
Alingsås IF
13.06
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
13.15
SB
  
4Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.27
  
5Emma Ljungnér
13.48
Varbergs GIF
13.48
  
6Bim Paulsson
13.97
IK Orient
13.97
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
26.20
Göteborgs KIK
26.20
  
2Märta Rhodin
27.78
IK Lerum FI
27.78
PB
  
3Bim Paulsson
29.35
IK Orient
29.35
  
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
30.37
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Julia Swerin
26.69
IK Lerum FI
26.69
PB
  
2Anneli Bohm
Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen
30.41
Sävedalens AIK
30.41
SB
  
3Stina Kolmodin
33.37
IF Kville
33.37
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Schoug
40.54
Hälle IF
40.54
PB
  
2Michelle De Silva
41.46
Mölndals AIK
41.46
PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
45.00
F Stenungsunds FI
45.00
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
45.69
Sävedalens AIK
45.69
  
5Agnes RamhultIK Ymer
46.48
PB
  
6Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
52.31
F Stenungsunds FI
52.31
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Knauer
2:24.09
Hälle IF
2:24.09
PB
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:28.80
Mariestads AIF
2:28.80
  
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
2:30.26
Färgelanda IF
2:30.26
  
4Moa Enander
2:32.58
Hälle IF
2:32.58
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.64
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.55
  
3Freja Bäckström
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
  
4Annie Sjösten
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
PB
  
5Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.47
SB
  
6Emma Andblad
1.47
Mölndals AIK
1.47
  
7Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.47
SB
  
Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.64
SB
  
1.361.421.471.511.551.581.611.641.67
Arkdal Ranebro----ooxoxxoxxx
Wållgren---oxxoxxx
Bäckström-ooxoxxx
Sjösten-ooxxoxxx
Dahlberg-ooxxx
Andblad-xooxxx
Bergenhemooxxoxxx
Löfqvist----oooxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Pihl
3.60
IK Lerum FI
3.60
PB
  
2Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.26
  
3Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.26
IFK Göteborg
3.26
PB
  
4Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.96
  
5Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.86
  
6Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.86
PB
  
7Elsa Skager
2.71
IK Lerum FI
2.71
  
8Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.71
  
9Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.21
IFK Göteborg
2.21
PB
  
Ebba Bränholm
NH
Sävedalens AIK
NH
  
2.01
3.46
2.21
3.60
2.41
3.70
2.56
2.71
2.86
2.96
3.06
3.16
3.26
3.36
Pihl-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Olsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Holmén-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Lundin-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx



Gullberg-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Holmberg-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Skager-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx





Hillman-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx





Holméno
xo
xxx








Bränholm-
-
xxx








K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.56
Göteborgs KIK
5.56
0.0 SB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
5.55
IFK Halmstad
5.55
0.0
  
3Ida Nilsson
5.49
Mölndals AIK
5.49
+0.6 SB
  
4Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.48
Göteborgs KIK
5.48
+0.2 SB
  
5Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
5.36
0.0
  
6Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.22
IFK Göteborg
5.22
+0.3 SB
  
7Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.79
0.0
  
8Leia Holm
4.69
IK Lerum FI
4.69
0.0
  
Hertz Saebböx5.56
0.0
5.42
0.0
x4.55
0.0
x
Jexe Ekxx5.55
0.0
5.52
+0.9
5.48
+0.3
x
Nilssonx5.31
-1.0
x5.45
+0.3
5.49
+0.6
x
Augustsson5.31
0.0
xx5.48
+0.2
x5.32
0.0
Swerinx5.36
0.0
4.92
0.0
5.00
+0.6
x4.71
0.0
Pekicx5.01
-0.4
5.04
+0.1
5.22
+0.3
5.03
0.0
3.46
0.0
Håkansson4.53
+0.9
4.47
0.0
4.79
0.0
4.60
+0.9
4.59
+0.2
x
Holm4.69
0.0
4.63w
+2.2
4.52
+1.1
2.57
0.0
4.65
+0.3
4.48
+0.8
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
12.50
Mölndals AIK
12.50
0.0 SB
  
2Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.40
0.0
  
3Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
10.52
+0.7
  
Koné11.99
+0.4
12.29
0.0
x12.50
0.0
12.18
0.0
10.78
-0.1
Jacobsson11.40
0.0
11.32
0.0
11.39
-1.4
xxx
Anderssonxx10.15
+0.5
10.52
+0.7
x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Molinder
49.73
Mölndals AIK
49.73
SB
  
2Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
45.22
  
Molinder49.0748.7349.7348.8245.0048.38
Claeson Franssonxx45.22xxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ida Elmén
36.87
IF Kville
36.87
SB
  
2Alma Olsson
31.63
IF Rigor
31.63
  
3Evelina Wikell
31.27
Mölndals AIK
31.27
  
Elmén36.8736.6436.6733.3835.7436.74
Olsson29.8031.6328.6528.9029.8729.38
Wikell28.0930.1729.16x31.2730.72
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.67
Trollhättan FIK
12.67
  
2Stina KolmodinIF Kville
7.24
  
Fohlén Gladh12.61xx12.6712.52x
Kolmodin6.916.287.246.84x7.04
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
58.66
  
2Emma Krantz
57.33
Ullevi FK
57.33
  
3Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
52.27
Trollhättan FIK
52.27
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
43.66
  
Klingenerx58.24x57.7258.6656.59
Krantzxxx55.8157.1757.33
Fohlén Gladh50.81x52.27xxx
Bengtsson41.0142.7343.6642.23x42.46
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
28.25
Kongahälla AIK
28.25
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
22.26
SB
  
Persson28.25xx25.2825.9627.34
Bergenhemx22.26xxxx
K45 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anneli Bohm
Anneli Bohm 74, Sävedalen
3.98
Sävedalens AIK
3.98
0.0 SB
  
2Agneta Larsson
Agneta Larsson 76, IFK Göteborg
3.80
IFK Göteborg
3.80
0.0 PB
  
Bohm3.42
-0.3
3.86
+0.8
3.88
0.0
3.57
0.0
3.98
0.0
3.56
+0.8
Larsson3.70
+0.1
3.80
0.0
3.63
0.0
xx3.45
+0.8
K45 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Desirée LindénUllevi FK
10.09
0.0
  
Lindén9.82
0.0
x10.09
0.0
10.01
0.0
x9.97
0.0
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Hallin
23.72
Sävedalens AIK
23.72
PB
  
Hallinx22.15x22.8523.72x
K45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Nesser
29.55
Mölndals AIK
29.55
PB
  
Nesser29.5529.52xx27.72x
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
6.13
IKHP Huskvarna
6.13
PB
  
Olsson5.695.705.795.466.135.92
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
25.06
IKHP Huskvarna
25.06
  
2Cecilia HagströmIstrums SK
24.32
  
Olsson24.3524.3625.0624.7524.7424.95
Hagström24.2524.32x23.40xx
K55 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
12.12
IKHP Huskvarna
12.12
PB
  
Olsson11.6612.12xx10.60x
K60 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anneli KristerssonIstrums SK
18.28
PB
  
Kristersson9.0415.9113.6711.9212.5718.28

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik