11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arrangör: OK Österåker och Åkersberga SK

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Esaias Backlund
18:45
PB
  
2John Häggström
19:53
PB
  
3Malte Albinsson
21:38
PB
  
7Daniel Aspelin
24:16
PB
  
8Ola Nilsson
31:17
PB
  
9Ola Martis
32:53
PB
  
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Studenterna
35:36
FK Studenterna
35:36
SB
  
2Jesper Stadigs
36:28
PB
  
3Michael Nabb
Michael Nabb 82, Åkersberga Triathlon
37:00
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
37:00
SB
  
4Henrik Bengtsson
Henrik Bengtsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars
37:16
Falkenberg Allstars LK
37:16
PB
  
5Anders Lindberg
37:41
Åkersberga SK
37:41
PB
  
7Thomas Olesen
Thomas Olesen 72, IKHP Huskvarna
39:12
IKHP Huskvarna
39:12
  
8Björn Andrell
Björn Andrell 69, Åkersberga Triathlon
39:24
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
39:24
PB
  
12Magnus Marthinsson
41:24
Åkersberga SK
41:24
SB
  
13Joakim Malmerfelt
Joakim Malmerfelt 63, Stockholm LDK
41:42
Stockholm LDK
41:42
PB
  
P16 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Jens Fochsen
18:41
Waxholms OK
18:41
PB
  
2Hugo Aronsson
Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga
19:39
Åkersberga SK
19:39
PB
  
3Petter FochsenTäby IS
20:51
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Tereza Smelikova
Tereza Smelikova 99, FRA
19:23
99FRA
19:23
PB
  
2Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
21:50
Hässelby SK
21:50
  
3Evelina Sparf
Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen
21:59
Spårvägens FK
21:59
PB
  
8Karin Sangevie
31:52
PB
  
11Monica Kling
33:36
PB
  
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Elizabeth Torkelsson
38:38
IKHP Huskvarna
38:38
PB
  
2Fanny FredrikssonTäby IS
39:21
PB
  
3Malin Dahlbäck
Malin Dahlbäck 99, Eskilstuna FI
39:26
Eskilstuna FI
39:26
SB
  
4Malin Forsberg
40:31
PB
  
6Lisa Markström
42:27
Åkersberga SK
42:27
PB
  
7Mikaela Julin
43:15
SB
  
12Linda Landén
45:29
  
F16 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Ellise Fogelqvist
23:02
Åkersberga SK
23:02
PB
  
2Elin Nyholm Fredriksson
25:27
PB
  
3Stina Strömstedt
26:59
Vallentuna FK
26:59
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik