11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Kongevi IP   Arrangör: Kongahälla AIK
Tävlande: 130 (45+85)   Starter: 257 (86+171)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.59
SB
  
2Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
11.80
F Stenungsunds FI
11.80
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.81
SB
  
4Josef Weiner
12.16
Mölndals AIK
12.16
SB
  
5Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
12.17
  
6Elliot FeltzingHälle IF
12.47
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Josef Weiner
25.13w
Mölndals AIK
25.13w
  
2Tilda Wahlén
25.69w
Mölndals AIK
25.69w
  
K 1
3Sofia Johansson
28.57w
Mölndals AIK
28.57w
  
K 2
4Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
29.68w
Färgelanda IF
29.68w
  
K 3
5Ulla Littenheim
37.75w
Hälle IF
37.75w
  
K 4
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.87
SB
  
2Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
1.65
PB
  
1.571.611.651.691.731.771.821.871.91
Simonson Pauli---ooooxoxxx
Sjöholmxxoxoxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
NM
F Stenungsunds FI
NM
  
Bergstrandx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Shakeem Reid
11.33
Ullevi FK
11.33
PB
  
2Jonas Gustén
11.64
Ullevi FK
11.64
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
11.77
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
12.06
IK Lerum FI
12.06
PB
  
5Jonas Ellison
12.48
Örgryte IS
12.48
SB
  
6Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
13.02
Sävedalens AIK
13.02
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
23.87
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.69
  
1.651.691.73
Johanssonxoxxoxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
6.25
0.0 PB
  
2Linus Wahl
6.23
IK Lerum FI
6.23
+0.1
  
3Jonas Gustén
6.09
Ullevi FK
6.09
0.0 PB
  
Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
NM
  
Håårdh6.05
0.0
5.61
0.0
5.71
0.0
6.02
0.0
5.92
0.0
6.25
0.0
Wahlx
0.0
6.07
0.0
6.23
+0.1
x
0.0
6.19
+1.0
5.69
0.0
Gusténx
0.0
6.09
0.0
5.49
+0.1
x
0.0
5.76
0.0
x
0.0
Sjöholm
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
12.66
Tyft Arena IF
12.66
PB
  
2Sebastian Håårdh
12.08
Södra Vi IF
12.08
PB
  
Holgersson10.92x11.05x11.3512.66
Håårdh11.0012.0112.05x10.9612.08
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Albin CedergrenIF Kville
10.09
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.36
Kongahälla AIK
10.36
  
3Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
10.89
Kongahälla AIK
10.89
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.57
Kongahälla AIK
1.57
  
1.491.531.571.61
Ekströmoooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
5.04
Kongahälla AIK
5.04
0.0 PB
  
Johanssonx
0.0
5.04
0.0
5.04
0.0
4.38
0.0
x
0.0
4.94
+0.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin CedergrenIF Kville
12.08
PB
  
2Hugo Hallnor
12.02
IK Lerum FI
12.02
PB
  
Cedergren11.8312.0811.9611.7711.8811.72
Hallnor12.029.2610.1610.059.769.64
P14 80 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Gustav Fjälling
10.88
Kongahälla AIK
10.88
  
2Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
11.42
Kongahälla AIK
11.42
PB
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
46.83
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Fjälling
2:33.52
Kongahälla AIK
2:33.52
  
2Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
2:38.91
IFK Göteborg
2:38.91
  
F 1
3Tilda Myrehag
2:42.92
IK Orient
2:42.92
PB
  
F 2
4Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
2:43.90
Kongahälla AIK
2:43.90
  
F 3
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
1.49
PB
  
1.371.411.451.491.51
Folkseger Dreikantooooxxx
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.26
+1.2 PB
  
Folkseger Dreikant4.26
+1.2
4.21
+1.0
4.15
0.0
4.22
+1.7
3.94
0.0
3.91
+1.1
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
10.57
Sävedalens AIK
10.57
  
2Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
10.22
  
Kosovicx10.53x10.1210.57x
Sörqvistxx9.829.3210.229.86
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.78
PB
  
2George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
8.79
F Stenungsunds FI
8.79
  
3Daniel Meresa
Daniel Meresa 10, Tyft Arena
8.92
Tyft Arena IF
8.92
PB
  
4Melvin StrömBohus IF
9.24
PB
  
5Emil GambergBohus IF
9.25
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
27.84w
F Stenungsunds FI
27.84w
  
2Justin Harwood
29.02w
Ullevi FK
29.02w
  
3Max Johansson
29.80w
Ullevi FK
29.80w
  
4Melvin Ström
29.88w
Bohus IF
29.88w
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Gamberg
2:02.15
Bohus IF
2:02.15
SB
  
2Melvin Ström
2:02.50
Bohus IF
2:02.50
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Max Johansson
1.41
Ullevi FK
1.41
  
2Emil GambergBohus IF
1.37
PB
  
3Melvin StrömBohus IF
1.33
PB
  
4Daniel Meresa
Daniel Meresa 10, Tyft Arena
1.25
Tyft Arena IF
1.25
PB
  
1.131.171.211.251.291.331.371.411.45
Johansson----ooooxxx
Gamberg--oooooxxx
Strömoooooxoxxx
Meresaooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.89
+1.7 PB
  
2Daniel Meresa
Daniel Meresa 10, Tyft Arena
4.12
Tyft Arena IF
4.12
+1.4 PB
  
3Emil GambergBohus IF
4.10
+1.7 PB
  
4Melvin Ström
3.60w
Bohus IF
3.60w
+2.2
  
5Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
3.55w
+2.3
  
Harwood4.88
+2.0
3.04w
+2.2
4.89
+1.7
4.83w
+2.9
Meresa4.10w
+3.1
4.07
+1.0
4.00
+1.6
4.12
+1.4
Gambergx
+1.3
3.70
+1.8
4.00
+1.5
4.10
+1.7
Ström3.57
+2.0
3.60w
+2.2
3.52
+0.5
3.28w
+2.2
Ljungberg3.55w
+2.3
3.09
+1.7
x
+1.7
3.41w
+2.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
11.15
F Stenungsunds FI
11.15
  
2Peter Gustavsson
10.39
Tyft Arena IF
10.39
  
3Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
8.94
PB
  
4Daniel Meresa
Daniel Meresa 10, Tyft Arena
8.64
Tyft Arena IF
8.64
PB
  
5Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
7.03
=PB
  
Cederqvist11.1510.6211.1310.70
Gustavssonxx9.3310.39
Skoglund8.788.947.848.05
Meresa8.068.238.218.64
Ljungberg6.827.036.966.82
P12 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Gareth Cederqvist
Gareth Cederqvist 10, Stenungsunds FI
8.92
F Stenungsunds FI
8.92
PB
  
2Sigge Gustafsson
Sigge Gustafsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.25
Trollhättan FIK
9.25
PB
  
3Ebbe Hägg
Ebbe Hägg 10, Sävedalen
9.81
Sävedalens AIK
9.81
PB
  
P12 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Gareth Cederqvist
Gareth Cederqvist 10, Stenungsunds FI
28.81w
F Stenungsunds FI
28.81w
  
2Sigge Gustafsson
Sigge Gustafsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
29.86w
Trollhättan FIK
29.86w
  
3Natanael Hoffman
30.44w
IK Orient
30.44w
  
4Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
31.39w
  
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Lundqvist Ottordahl
Viktor Lundqvist Ottordahl 11, Hönö
2:04.48
11Hönö IS
2:04.48
PB
  
2Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
2:07.11
Trollhättan FIK
2:07.11
PB
  
3Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz 11, Kongahälla
2:10.37
11Kongahälla AIK
2:10.37
PB
  
4Ruben Brunström
2:10.47
Sävedalens AIK
2:10.47
PB
  
5Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
2:18.04
11Kongahälla AIK
2:18.04
PB
  
6Loke Dymén
Loke Dymén 11, Kongahälla
2:31.49
11Kongahälla AIK
2:31.49
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Gustafsson
Sigge Gustafsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
1.33
Trollhättan FIK
1.33
PB
  
2Ruben Brunström
1.21
Sävedalens AIK
1.21
PB
  
3Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.21
PB
  
4Ebbe Hägg
Ebbe Hägg 10, Sävedalen
1.17
Sävedalens AIK
1.17
  
1.051.091.131.171.211.251.271.301.321.331.34
Gustafsson-o-oooooxoxxoxxx
Brunströmoxoxoxxoxoxxx
Svennblad-oooxxoxxx
Häggooooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Gustafsson
Sigge Gustafsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
4.11
Trollhättan FIK
4.11
+1.9 PB
  
2Ruben Brunström
3.78
Sävedalens AIK
3.78
+2.0 PB
  
3Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
3.47w
+2.1
  
Gustafsson3.90w
+2.8
3.96
+1.8
3.90
+1.5
4.11
+1.9
Brunströmx
+3.0
x
+0.8
3.75
+1.9
3.78
+2.0
Svennbladx
+2.7
3.47w
+2.1
3.45
+2.0
x
+2.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Natanael HoffmanIK Orient
6.34
SB
  
2Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
6.26
Trollhättan FIK
6.26
PB
  
Hoffman6.166.346.255.58
Hallander5.475.835.686.26
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Tilda Wahlén
12.60
Mölndals AIK
12.60
PB
  
2Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
13.13
IFK Göteborg
13.13
PB
  
3Sofia Johansson
13.93
Mölndals AIK
13.93
PB
  
4Ulla LittenheimHälle IF
17.84
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Helena Ephraim
1:14.47
Ullevi FK
1:14.47
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.65
SB
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.61
Lidköpings IS
1.61
SB
  
1.491.531.571.611.651.69
Löfqvist--xoxoxxoxxx
Holmbergoooxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ester Schenck
4.57
Ullevi FK
4.57
0.0 SB
  
Schenckx
0.0
4.44
0.0
3.30
0.0
4.57
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.46
0.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
11.41
Ullevi FK
11.41
0.0
  
Jolbäckx
0.0
11.27
0.0
x
0.0
11.41
0.0
x
0.0
11.26
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.07
PB
  
Vold Johannesson11.71x11.6912.00x12.07
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.96
  
2Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
13.65
  
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
13.70
  
4Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
13.85
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Hanna Amundin
25.79w
Ullevi FK
25.79w
  
2Elsa Heyden
27.26w
Ullevi FK
27.26w
  
3Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
27.66w
  
4Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
27.73w
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Engla Nilsson
1.73
Örgryte IS
1.73
PB
  
2Emma Östklint
1.49
Hovslätts IK
1.49
PB
  
3Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
1.41
Dals Södra FFI
1.41
  
4Nicole HoffmanIK Orient
1.37
  
1.371.411.451.491.531.611.651.691.711.731.75
Nilsson-----oxoxxoxooxxx
Östklint-oooxxx
Larssonoxoxxx
Hoffmanxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.52
0.0
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.35
0.0
  
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.97
+0.3 PB
  
4Agnes Rydén
Agnes Rydén 06, Stenungsunds FI
4.57
F Stenungsunds FI
4.57
0.0 PB
  
5Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.35
SB
  
6Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
4.15
F Stenungsunds FI
4.15
0.0 SB
  
Dahlberg5.13
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.43
+0.1
5.52
0.0
Vold Johannesson5.21
0.0
5.34
+0.1
x
0.0
5.23
0.0
5.35
0.0
x
0.0
Eriksson4.58
0.0
x
0.0
4.48
+0.3
4.97
+0.3
x
0.0
4.58
0.0
Rydén4.30
0.0
x
0.0
4.57
0.0
4.49
0.0
x
0.0
Danielssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.30
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.25
0.0
Widlund4.11
0.0
4.10
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.10
0.0
3.49
0.0
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.00
0.0
  
2Jeriel Kabongo
10.17
Ullevi FK
10.17
0.0
  
3Elsa Heyden
9.10
Ullevi FK
9.10
0.0 =PB
  
3Elsa Heyden
9.10
Ullevi FK
9.10
0.0 PB
  
Vold Johannesson10.71
0.0
10.79
0.0
10.81
0.0
11.00
0.0
10.92
0.0
10.75
0.0
Kabongo9.94
0.0
10.17
0.0
10.14
0.0
x
0.0
9.89
0.0
9.61
0.0
Heyden9.10
0.0
8.92
0.0
9.10
0.0
8.99
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Heyden9.10
0.0
8.92
0.0
9.10
0.0
8.99
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Östklint
9.79
Hovslätts IK
9.79
PB
  
Östklintx9.799.779.639.419.62
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Hanna Amundin
10.37
Ullevi FK
10.37
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
10.59
Kongahälla AIK
10.59
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
10.79
Sävedalens AIK
10.79
PB
  
4Mary Harwood
10.88
Ullevi FK
10.88
  
5Bella Wennbom
11.23
Ullevi FK
11.23
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Alice Bredström
10.79
Brattås CK
10.79
PB
  
2Saga FredrikssonUllevi FK
10.93
PB
  
3Elin Giebat
11.07
IK Orient
11.07
PB
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.11
F Stenungsunds FI
11.11
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Johansson
44.34
Sävedalens AIK
44.34
PB
  
2Bella Wennbom
44.36
Ullevi FK
44.36
SB
  
3Tova Karlsson
44.98
Hönö IS
44.98
SB
  
4Agnes Knauer
45.93
Hälle IF
45.93
SB
  
5Elin Lennartsson
51.35
Kongahälla AIK
51.35
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alice Bredström
1.57
Brattås CK
1.57
PB
  
2Elin Giebat
1.53
IK Orient
1.53
SB
  
3Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
1.37
SB
  
1.331.371.411.451.491.531.571.61
Bredström-oooxooxxoxxx
Giebat--ooooxxx
Zetterströmoxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alice Bredström
5.09
Brattås CK
5.09
–1.2 PB
  
2Linnea Johansson
5.07
Sävedalens AIK
5.07
–0.2
  
3Mary Harwood
4.77
Ullevi FK
4.77
–1.3 PB
  
4Elin Giebat
4.58
IK Orient
4.58
–1.1 SB
  
5Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.51
–1.1 SB
  
6Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.45
–2.2 =PB
  
7Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.15
F Stenungsunds FI
4.15
–0.3
  
8Ella Flodman
3.86
IK Orient
3.86
0.0 SB
  
9Elin Lennartsson
3.83
Kongahälla AIK
3.83
0.0 PB
  
Bredström4.70
0.0
5.09
-1.2
4.68
-0.8
3.90
-0.1
4.88
-0.2
3.39
-1.1
Johanssonx
0.0
4.78
0.0
x
-0.5
4.84
-0.1
5.07
-0.2
x
0.0
Harwoodx
-0.6
4.77
-1.3
x
-1.7
4.69
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.75
-0.8
Giebat4.55
-1.1
4.48
-1.0
4.46
-0.5
4.58
-1.1
4.42
0.0
Gusténx
0.0
4.51
-1.1
4.15
0.0
4.37
0.0
4.29
-0.4
x
0.0
Zetterström4.25
-1.0
4.28
-1.4
4.45
-2.2
x
0.0
4.42
0.0
2.54
0.0
Sinclair3.97
-0.7
4.04
-0.7
4.05
-0.9
3.94
0.0
4.15
-0.3
3.96
-1.4
Flodman3.55
-1.2
3.86
0.0
x
-1.7
3.44
-1.4
3.45
-0.5
x
-0.2
Lennartsson3.65
-1.1
3.83
0.0
3.51
-0.9
3.54
-1.2
3.56
-0.1
3.81
-0.1
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tova Karlsson
9.87
Hönö IS
9.87
0.0
  
2Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.61
0.0
  
3Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.17
Göteborgs KIK
9.17
0.0
  
4Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
8.27
Göteborgs KIK
8.27
0.0 PB
  
5Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
7.95
F Stenungsunds FI
7.95
0.0
  
Karlsson9.75
0.0
9.60
0.0
9.87
0.0
9.47
0.0
9.87
0.0
9.40
0.0
Gusténx
0.0
9.33
0.0
9.37
0.0
9.57
0.0
9.61
0.0
9.55
0.0
Hedberg7.97
0.0
8.88
0.0
9.17
0.0
8.61
0.0
x
0.0
8.76
0.0
Bergx
0.0
x
0.0
8.27
0.0
8.08
0.0
x
0.0
7.37
0.0
Dahlén7.68
0.0
7.80
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.95
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.91
Lidköpings IS
10.91
PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
9.10
Hönö IS
9.10
PB
  
Jolbäck10.189.61x10.5210.9110.62
Karlssonx8.098.879.10x9.07
F14 80 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Emilia Hård
10.54
Södra Vi IF
10.54
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.33
F Stenungsunds FI
11.33
  
3Tove BörretzenIK Orient
12.12
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Elin Larsson
11.38
IF Rigor
11.38
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
11.58
PB
  
3Grace Sunday
11.61
Bohus IF
11.61
PB
  
4Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
11.96
Kongahälla AIK
11.96
PB
  
5Märta Elfström
12.15
Kongahälla AIK
12.15
PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
47.10
F Stenungsunds FI
47.10
  
2Grace Sunday
47.79
Bohus IF
47.79
PB
  
3Märta Elfström
49.17
Kongahälla AIK
49.17
PB
  
4Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
49.87
Kongahälla AIK
49.87
PB
  
5Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
51.81
Kongahälla AIK
51.81
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.41
  
2Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
1.37
Göteborgs KIK
1.37
PB
  
3Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.33
F Stenungsunds FI
1.33
PB
  
4Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.33
F Stenungsunds FI
1.33
=PB
  
1.211.251.291.331.371.411.45
Larsson-----oxxx
Bergooooxoxxx
Dahlén-oxoxoxxx
Pellmé-xxooxxoxxx
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Hård
4.90
Södra Vi IF
4.90
0.0 PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.67
+0.4
  
3Grace SundayBohus IF
4.53
+0.8 PB
  
4Linnéa Chumbo
Linnéa Chumbo 08, Göteborgs KIK
4.42
Göteborgs KIK
4.42
+0.2 PB
  
5Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
4.41
Göteborgs KIK
4.41
+1.1 PB
  
6Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk 08, Kongahälla
3.68
Kongahälla AIK
3.68
+1.6 PB
  
Hård4.90
0.0
4.79
+0.7
4.88
0.0
4.06
+1.0
4.85
0.0
x
+0.6
Lundqvist Ottordahl4.47
0.0
4.61
+0.4
4.67
+0.4
4.19
+1.4
4.51
0.0
4.48
0.0
Sunday4.19
0.0
4.23
+0.6
3.96
+0.8
4.53
+0.8
3.66
+0.1
4.42
0.0
Chumbo4.09
0.0
4.42
+0.2
4.26
+0.3
4.27
+1.3
3.95
0.0
4.24
+0.3
Hedbergx
0.0
x
0.0
4.22
+0.8
4.41
+1.1
4.29
0.0
x
+0.5
Björkx
0.0
3.66
+1.1
3.64
+0.9
x
+0.7
x
0.0
3.68
+1.6
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
11.91
IF Rigor
11.91
PB
  
2Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
9.58
PB
  
Larsson10.5910.9211.1811.91xx
Skoglund7.557.759.039.088.969.58
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Saga Drottz
8.56
IK Orient
8.56
  
2Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
8.90
PB
  
3Alva Eurenius
8.93
IK Orient
8.93
  
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.19
PB
  
5Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.62
Göteborgs KIK
9.62
PB
  
6Ella Berner
10.13
Ullevi FK
10.13
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Siri Bjurén
29.36
IF Hagen
29.36
PB
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
31.29
PB
  
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
32.43
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Drottz
1.49
IK Orient
1.49
SB
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.37
  
3Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.33
IFK Göteborg
1.33
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
1.25
PB
  
1.131.171.211.251.291.331.371.411.451.491.53
Drottz------oxoxxoxoxxx
Åhsberg---ooooxxx
Ringfeldt---oxooxxx
Johanssonoooxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Bergman
5.07
Hälle IF
5.07
+0.9 PB
  
2Saga Drottz
4.99
IK Orient
4.99
+1.8
  
3Siri Bjurén
4.82w
IF Hagen
4.82w
+2.1
  
4Alva Eurenius
4.42
IK Orient
4.42
+0.8 PB
  
5Freja Åhsberg
4.28w
Ullevi FK
4.28w
+2.1
  
6Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
4.15
–0.9
  
7Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
4.06
+0.4 PB
  
8Ella Berner
3.73
Ullevi FK
3.73
+1.4 PB
  
Bergman4.77
+1.1
4.88
-1.2
4.91
+1.1
5.07
+0.9
Drottz4.91
+0.4
4.82
+0.4
4.99
+1.8
4.99
+0.9
Bjurénx
+0.5
x
-0.7
4.82w
+2.1
x
+1.7
Eurenius4.34
+0.8
4.21
-0.1
4.42
+0.8
4.33w
+2.2
Åhsberg4.16
-1.1
4.04
-0.3
4.25
+1.9
4.28w
+2.1
Kabongox
+0.2
4.15
-0.9
x
+0.7
3.24
+1.5
Jakobsson3.91
+1.2
4.06
+0.4
4.00
+1.2
3.94
+1.6
Berner3.52
+0.2
3.52
-1.0
3.36
-0.2
3.73
+1.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
9.72
  
2Saga Drottz
9.41
IK Orient
9.41
PB
  
3Alva Eurenius
9.16
IK Orient
9.16
PB
  
4Siri BjurénIF Hagen
7.04
  
Johansson9.729.669.66x
Drottz8.198.669.41x
Eurenius8.388.568.689.16
Bjurén7.046.726.396.84
F12 60 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.57
PB
  
2Elin Amundin
8.66
Ullevi FK
8.66
  
3Maja Karlsson
8.86
IK Orient
8.86
  
4Nicoline Barenfeld
8.94
Sävedalens AIK
8.94
PB
  
5Karla RamströmIF Rigor
9.01
  
6Stella HagbergIK Orient
9.42
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
9.63
PB
  
2Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.83
Trollhättan FIK
9.83
PB
  
3Ella AndréassonHönö IS
10.18
PB
  
4Clara Glimnell
Clara Glimnell 10, Kongahälla
10.90
Kongahälla AIK
10.90
PB
  
5Freja Grund
Freja Grund 10, Kongahälla
11.20
Kongahälla AIK
11.20
PB
  
F12 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Maja Karlsson
29.44w
IK Orient
29.44w
  
2Saga Karlsson
30.72w
Hönö IS
30.72w
  
3Karla RamströmIF Rigor
31.04w
  
4Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
32.89w
Trollhättan FIK
32.89w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Stella Hagberg
31.90w
IK Orient
31.90w
  
2Ella Andréasson
36.83w
Hönö IS
36.83w
  
3Clara Glimnell
Clara Glimnell 10, Kongahälla
37.78w
Kongahälla AIK
37.78w
  
4Freja Grund
Freja Grund 10, Kongahälla
39.27w
Kongahälla AIK
39.27w
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Saga Karlsson
1:59.03
Hönö IS
1:59.03
  
2Jonna Jodal Göthfors
2:09.42
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.42
PB
  
3Nicoline Barenfeld
2:12.13
Sävedalens AIK
2:12.13
PB
  
4Miranda Jakobsson
Miranda Jakobsson 11, Bohus
2:13.61
11Bohus IF
2:13.61
PB
  
5Tuva Taari
Tuva Taari 11, Ullevi
2:13.78
11Ullevi FK
2:13.78
PB
  
6Stina Gamberg
Stina Gamberg 11, Bohus
2:15.18
11Bohus IF
2:15.18
PB
  
7Leia Johannesson
Leia Johannesson 12, Trollhättan FIK
2:20.32
12Trollhättan FIK
2:20.32
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.45
  
2Saga Karlsson
1.33
Hönö IS
1.33
  
3Jonna Jodal GöthforsSävedalens AIK
1.09
  
4Clara Glimnell
Clara Glimnell 10, Kongahälla
1.05
Kongahälla AIK
1.05
PB
  
5Freja Grund
Freja Grund 10, Kongahälla
0.93
Kongahälla AIK
0.93
PB
  
0.89
1.37
0.93
1.40
0.97
1.43
1.01
1.45
1.05
1.48
1.09
1.13
1.21
1.25
1.29
1.33
Gustafsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Karlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Jodal Göthfors-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Glimnello
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx





Grundo
o
xxx








F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Amundin
4.45
Ullevi FK
4.45
0.0
  
2Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
4.45
0.0
  
3Maja Karlsson
4.22
IK Orient
4.22
0.0
  
4Stella HagbergIK Orient
3.86
0.0 PB
  
5Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
3.74
0.0
  
6Nicoline Barenfeld
3.73
Sävedalens AIK
3.73
0.0
  
7Jonna Jodal GöthforsSävedalens AIK
3.46
0.0
  
8Ella AndréassonHönö IS
3.34
0.0 PB
  
9Clara Glimnell
Clara Glimnell 10, Kongahälla
3.05
Kongahälla AIK
3.05
0.0 PB
  
10Freja Grund
Freja Grund 10, Kongahälla
2.65
Kongahälla AIK
2.65
0.0 PB
  
Amundin4.43
0.0
4.33
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.29
0.0
4.31
0.0
Luukkonen4.27
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.39
0.0
4.45
0.0
Karlsson4.14
0.0
4.10
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.14
0.0
Hagberg3.81
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.86
0.0
3.68
0.0
3.39
0.0
3.84
0.0
Gustafsson3.68
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.54
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.69
0.0
Barenfeld3.73
0.0
3.67
0.0
3.68
0.0
3.31
0.0
3.51
0.0
3.51
0.0
Jodal Göthfors3.46
0.0
3.21
0.0
2.94
0.0
3.36
0.0
3.18
0.0
3.25
0.0
Andréasson3.34
0.0
3.20
0.0
3.04
0.0
2.82
0.0
2.73
0.0
2.71
0.0
Glimnell2.63
0.0
3.04
0.0
2.96
0.0
2.89
0.0
2.96
0.0
3.05
0.0
Grund2.34
0.0
2.14
0.0
2.43
0.0
2.54
0.0
2.50
0.0
2.65
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
7.70
  
2Saga Karlsson
6.93
Hönö IS
6.93
  
3Maja Karlsson
6.53
IK Orient
6.53
PB
  
4Stella HagbergIK Orient
6.31
  
5Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
5.84
Trollhättan FIK
5.84
PB
  
6Ella AndréassonHönö IS
4.51
PB
  
7Freja Grund
Freja Grund 10, Kongahälla
4.47
Kongahälla AIK
4.47
PB
  
8Clara Glimnell
Clara Glimnell 10, Kongahälla
4.13
Kongahälla AIK
4.13
PB
  
Gustafsson7.407.707.267.04
Karlsson6.935.856.256.64
Karlsson6.396.536.476.06
Hagberg6.316.065.114.81
Van Den Berg5.475.845.675.78
Andréasson4.464.234.514.21
Grund4.474.013.634.05
Glimnell4.134.023.493.87

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik