11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Arrangör: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 14 (8+6)   Starter: 27 (17+10)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
1.80
Wärnamo SK
1.80
  
1.801.85
Schougxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
5.96
Wärnamo SK
5.96
0.0
  
Schoug5.96
0.0
5.67
0.0
5.73
0.0
x5.68
-0.7
5.59
0.0
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Timle Rönneke
1.41
Wärnamo SK
1.41
PB
  
1.231.301.341.381.411.44
Rönnekeooxoooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Timle Rönneke
4.44
Wärnamo SK
4.44
0.0 PB
  
Rönneke4.06
0.0
4.44
0.0
3.94
-1.3
3.74
0.0
4.02
0.0
4.04
-0.8
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
44.98
Wärnamo SK
44.98
  
Anderssonxx40.68x44.98x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
32.47
Wärnamo SK
32.47
  
Andersson32.47xx30.22
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
1.38
Wärnamo SK
1.38
  
1.251.301.341.381.41
Rinmanoooxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Almén
3.81
Wärnamo SK
3.81
0.0 PB
  
2Wille Hagelvik
2.91
Wärnamo SK
2.91
0.0 SB
  
Almén3.63
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.78
0.0
3.51
0.0
3.68
0.0
3.81
0.0
Hagelvik2.68
0.0
2.44
0.0
2.90
-0.5
2.91
0.0
2.83
+0.3
2.58
0.0
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
41.45
Wärnamo SK
41.45
PB
  
2Benjamin Almén
20.40
Wärnamo SK
20.40
PB
  
3Wille Hagelvik
7.21
Wärnamo SK
7.21
SB
  
Rinman34.1835.8841.45x41.4339.87
Almén18.0317.7919.6117.5418.0720.40
Hagelvik6.154.817.134.305.157.21
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
36.41
Wärnamo SK
36.41
PB
  
2Benjamin Almén
18.20
Wärnamo SK
18.20
  
3Wille Hagelvik
8.68
Wärnamo SK
8.68
PB
  
Rinman36.4130.9332.7234.00xx
Almén15.6417.7118.2015.9717.1017.98
Hagelvik7.506.358.437.818.248.68
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Pether Askestam
43.86
Wärnamo SK
43.86
PB
  
Askestam39.9641.2343.8642.1942.3242.73
M65 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lennart PeterssonWärnamo SK
1.25
SB
  
1.151.201.251.30
Peterssonooxoxxx
Kvinnor
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Julia Pettersson
1.34
Wärnamo SK
1.34
  
2Elise Hageberg
1.30
Wärnamo SK
1.30
SB
  
3Tyra Stening
1.25
Wärnamo SK
1.25
SB
  
1.201.251.301.341.38
Petterssonooxxoxoxxx
Hagebergooxoxxx
Stening-o
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Stening
4.34
Wärnamo SK
4.34
0.0 PB
  
2Julia Pettersson
3.72
Wärnamo SK
3.72
0.0 PB
  
Stening4.19
+1.0
4.34
0.0
4.03
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.12
0.0
x
0.0
Pettersson3.54
+0.9
3.66
0.0
x3.72
0.0
x
0.0
3.48
0.0
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stina Ståhl
25.70
Wärnamo SK
25.70
SB
  
2Julia Pettersson
21.74
Wärnamo SK
21.74
PB
  
Ståhl22.9921.23x25.1125.7025.51
Pettersson18.5416.7021.7420.1719.7121.14
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
1.30
Wärnamo SK
1.30
=SB
  
1.251.301.34
Askestamooxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
15.49
Wärnamo SK
15.49
  
Askestam10.40x12.9615.49x13.04
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Maria Jonasson
22.22
Wärnamo SK
22.22
SB
  
Jonassonx21.68x21.3422.22x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik