11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Samuel FitsumbrhanHälle IF
31:32
SB
  
2Wilhelm BergentzHälle IF
31:43
SB
  
3Niklas Wassberg
31:48
IF Göta Karlstad
31:48
PB
  
4David Kjellén
33:43
IF Göta Karlstad
33:43
PB
  
5Eric Westberg
Eric Westberg 02, KFUM Örebro
34:06
KFUM Örebro
34:06
PB
  
6Christoffer SkantzIF Göta Karlstad
34:22
PB
  
7Joel Björkenbeck
34:50
IF Göta Karlstad
34:50
SB
  
8Terje Gulbrandsen
Terje Gulbrandsen 70, NOR
35:02
70NOR
35:02
PB
  
9Tobias Arwidson
35:04
PB
  
10Olle Andersson
35:07
PB
  
11Fredrik Björkman
35:12
PB
  
12Dan Enqvist
35:15
IF Göta Karlstad
35:15
PB
  
13Johan SöderlundOK Tyr
36:16
PB
  
14André Rangelind
36:22
IF Göta Karlstad
36:22
=PB
  
15Fredrik Bengtsson
36:27
IF Göta Karlstad
36:27
PB
  
16Erik Larsson
36:27
PB
  
17Martin Sandgren
36:34
PB
  
18John Kindslätt
John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK
36:35
Uddevalla SK
36:35
PB
  
19Jesper Löfvenborg
36:36
PB
  
20Erik Wilhelmsson
36:36
SB
  
21Knut Nordviken
Knut Nordviken 74, NOR
36:43
74NOR
36:43
SB
  
22Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
36:44
Saltsjöbadens IF
36:44
  
23Henrik Mattsson
Henrik Mattsson 88, NOR
36:47
88NOR
36:47
SB
  
24Oskar Hidén
36:53
IK Akele
36:53
PB
  
25Viktor Henriksson
36:59
Trångsvikens IF
36:59
PB
  
26Karl-Martin NordlingIF Göta Karlstad
37:03
PB
  
27Oskar Nyman
37:15
IF Göta Karlstad
37:15
SB
  
28Pontus Ericsson
37:38
SB
  
29Erik Högkvist
38:00
IF Göta Karlstad
38:00
PB
  
40Fredrik NordströmIF Göta Karlstad
39:14
SB
  
51Emil Ekström
39:58
PB
  
58Joseph Jafar
40:10
PB
  
68Olof Ingstorp
41:00
IF Göta Karlstad
41:00
SB
  
75Sten-Ulrik ErikssonIF Göta Karlstad
41:24
PB
  
82Kenneth Appel
42:06
PB
  
117Anders Ahlbäck
43:34
PB
  
127Gunnar Michold
44:17
PB
  
146Leif Helgman
45:01
IF Göta Karlstad
45:01
PB
  
177Michael Örtengren
46:21
PB
  
270Staffan HäggebornIF Start
49:24
PB
  
274Johnny Lauritsen
49:35
SB
  
455Mats Fredriksson
Mats Fredriksson 46, NOR
57:01
46NOR
57:01
SB
  
M 4.9 km     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Åhman
16:02
IF Göta Karlstad
16:02
  
2Nils Bredin
16:25
Hälle IF
16:25
  
3Viktor DreierbakkenIF Göta Karlstad
17:37
  
4Christopher Alteblad
17:42
  
5Jonas Nordviken
Jonas Nordviken 07, NOR
17:43
07NOR
17:43
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Brathaug Sørset
Astrid Brathaug Sørset 90, NOR
35:18
90NOR
35:18
SB
  
2Lovisa Modig
35:55
Torsby LK
35:55
SB
  
3Frida Michold
37:44
IK Akele
37:44
  
4Jessica Gunnarsson
38:01
IFK Växjö
38:01
SB
  
5Annica Hernes
Annica Hernes 73, NOR
40:40
73NOR
40:40
SB
  
6Linda Olin
40:58
PB
  
7Lina Staf
41:08
PB
  
8Jessica Bengtsson
41:24
Sävedalens AIK
41:24
PB
  
9Anna Franklin
42:02
Majornas IK
42:02
PB
  
10Annika Larsson
Annika Larsson 84, Örebro AIK
42:05
Örebro AIK
42:05
SB
  
11Anna Enders
Anna Enders 80, Malungs IF
42:22
Malungs IF
42:22
  
14Marie-Louise Olsson
44:04
Finnskogarnas SK
44:04
SB
  
22Kerstin Hallberg
Kerstin Hallberg 67, F&S Sollentuna
47:32
F&S Sollentuna
47:32
PB
  
24Anna Stavlind
Anna Stavlind 70, Linköpings GIF
47:53
Linköpings GIF
47:53
SB
  
28Margareta von Sivers
48:13
PB
  
45Pia Jonsson
Pia Jonsson 65, Sisu Forshaga
50:54
Sisu Forshaga SK
50:54
  
47Inga-Lill Olsson
51:22
PB
  
54Lotta Frenander
52:25
Uppsala LK
52:25
PB
  
62Inger Palmqvist
53:30
PB
  
108Lena Wallman Alster
57:52
PB
  
K 4.9 km     


Final A

Final

1Sigrid Lindkjølen
Sigrid Lindkjølen 77, NOR
19:41
77NOR
19:41
  
2Synne Bergkvist
Synne Bergkvist 07, NOR
19:54
07NOR
19:54
  
3Anne Ellström
20:05
IF Göta Karlstad
20:05
  
8Anna Lövgren
22:22
  
9Karin Moberg
22:41
IF Göta Karlstad
22:41
  
32Monica Jonsson
29:41
  
49Viveka Regina LundegårdIF Göta Karlstad
32:59
  
72Birgitta Eriksson
37:33
Hovslätts IK
37:33
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik