0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Täby torg   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 73 (42+31)   Starter: 77 (44+33)

Män
M Stav     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.92
95PHI
5.92
SB
  
2Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.82
93BRA
5.82
SB
  
3Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
5.72
01NOR
5.72
PB
  
4Kurtis Marschall
Kurtis Marschall 97, AUS
5.62
97AUS
5.62
  
5Harry Coppell
Harry Coppell 96, GBR
5.62
96GBR
5.62
  
6Luke Winder
Luke Winder 95, USA
5.62
95USA
5.62
  
Huang Bokai 
Huang Bokai  96, CHN
NH
96CHN
NH
  
5.325.425.525.625.725.825.926.01
Obiena--o-xoxoxoxxx
Braz--xo-xooxxx
Guttormsen-o-ooxxx
Marschall--ooxxx
Coppell-xoxxoxoxxpx
Winderxoxooxxoxxx
Huang Bokai-xxx
Final B
29 jun
29 jun
1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.10
Hässelby SK
5.10
=SB
  
2Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
5.00
04NOR
5.00
  
3Sebastian Røed Hovland
Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR
4.80
04NOR
4.80
  
4Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.80
KFUM Örebro
4.80
=SB
  
5Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.60
KFUM Örebro
4.60
  
5Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.60
98DEN
4.60
  
5Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.60
  
8Carl af Forselles
4.60
Hässelby SK
4.60
SB
  
Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
4.604.804.905.005.105.20
Thor-ooxooxxx
Kubonoxxo-o-xxx
Hovlandoo-xxx
Johanssonxooxxx
Carlssonoxxx
Gravesoxxx
Fransson Bergetoftoxxx
af Forsellesxxo-xxx
Carlsson-xxx
Final C
29 jun
29 jun
1Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.80
98DEN
4.80
SB
  
2Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
4.80
Hässelby SK
4.80
PB
  
3Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.60
=PB
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
4.60
IFK Lidingö
4.60
SB
  
5William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.60
Linköpings GIF
4.60
PB
  
6Eskil Reier Njerve
Eskil Reier Njerve 02, NOR
4.40
02NOR
4.40
  
7Viktor Rydåker
4.40
Upsala IF
4.40
  
8Gustav Kullman
4.20
Turebergs FK
4.20
SB
  
4.204.404.604.804.905.00
Petersen-xoxoo-xxx
Zuberxooxoxxoxxx
Karlssonoooxxx
Ekholmxoooxxx
Nestorxxoxoxxoxxx
Njerve-oxxx
Rydåkeroxoxxx
Kullmanxxoxxx
P19 Stav     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1William Asker
5.00
Örgryte IS
5.00
  
1Teodor Borgius
5.00
Hammarby IF
5.00
  
3Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
5.00
04NOR
5.00
  
4Sebastian Røed Hovland
Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR
4.80
04NOR
4.80
  
5Felix Steene
4.60
Ullevi FK
4.60
  
4.404.604.804.905.005.105.20
Asker--o-o-xxx
Borgius-oo-oxxx
Kubon-oxo-xxo-xxx
Hovland-xoxoxxx
Steeneoxoxxx
P17 Stav     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Linus Jönsson
5.10
Tjalve FIF
5.10
PB
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.60
Västerås FK
4.60
  
4.404.604.804.905.005.105.20
Jönsson-oxooooxxx
Rahmxooxxx
Final B
29 jun
29 jun
1Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.60
05DEN
4.60
PB
  
2Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.60
PB
  
3Oliver Sandberg
4.40
Huddinge AIS
4.40
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
  
5Hugo Engkvist
4.00
Upsala IF
4.00
  
6Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal
Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR
3.60
05NOR
3.60
  
Viggo Bergström
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
3.60
4.70
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
4.60
Mortensen-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
o
xxo
o
Semb-Josefson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
o
o
Sandberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Bergström-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Engkvist-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx





Gjesdalo
-
xxx








Bergström-
xxx









P15 Stav     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.40
IFK Göteborg
4.40
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.80
Turebergs FK
3.80
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
3.60
=PB
  
4Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.00
  
4Emil Henriksnäs
3.00
Upsala IF
3.00
PB
  
Quincy HackettHammarby IF
NH
  
3.003.203.403.603.703.803.904.104.304.404.50
Rogö------ooxxoxoxxx
Back-oooxxoxxoxxx
Berglund---xxo-xxx
Grufmanxoxxx
Henriksnäsxoxxx
Hackett---xxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Lisa Gunnarsson
4.51
Hässelby SK
4.51
  
2Emily Grove
Emily Grove 93, USA
4.51
93USA
4.51
  
3Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.51
90DEN
4.51
=PB =NR
  
4Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.36
00FIN
4.36
  
5Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.36
98FIN
4.36
  
6Marleen Mülla
Marleen Mülla 01, EST
4.21
01EST
4.21
  
6Michaela Meijer
4.21
Örgryte IS
4.21
  
4.064.214.364.514.61
Gunnarsson-oxooxxx
Grove-oxxooxxx
Holmoooxxoxxx
Anderssonoxxooxxx
Murto--xxoxxx
Müllaooxxx
Meijer-oxxx
Final B
28 jun
28 jun
1Line Renée Hyde
Line Renée Hyde 92, DEN
4.12
92DEN
4.12
SB
  
2Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson 03, FIN
4.07
03FIN
4.07
  
3Linnea Jönsson
4.07
IFK Helsingborg
4.07
SB
  
4Gabriella Jönsson
3.92
IFK Helsingborg
3.92
  
5Malin Dahlström
3.77
Örgryte IS
3.77
  
5Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
3.77
02NOR
3.77
  
5Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.77
  
8Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.77
IFK Växjö
3.77
  
9Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.62
KFUM Örebro
3.62
  
10Maria Kytölä
Maria Kytölä 97, FIN
3.62
97FIN
3.62
  
3.473.623.773.924.074.124.17
Hyde--ooooxxx
Andersson---ooxxx
Jönsson--xoxooxxx
Jönsson--xxooxxpx
Dahlström--oxxx
Faye-ooxxx
Winbergo-oxxx
Alveroxo-xxoxxx
Blomstrandooxxx
Kytölä-xoxxx
Final C
29 jun
29 jun
1Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
3.77
02NOR
3.77
  
Sara WinbergTäby IS
NH
  
3.623.773.92
Fayeoxoxxx
Winbergxxx
Final D
29 jun
29 jun
1Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.80
99DEN
3.80
PB
  
2Emma Rovasalo
Emma Rovasalo 03, FIN
3.60
03FIN
3.60
  
3Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.40
94DEN
3.40
  
4Emelie Forsberg
3.20
Huddinge AIS
3.20
  
Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
NH
  
Johanna HellmanIFK Lidingö
NH
  
Emelie Beckman
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
3.203.403.503.603.703.803.90
Grønbechoooxoooxxx
Rovasaloxoooxoxxx
Olsenxoox
Forsbergxxoxxx
Hellstadiusxxx
Hellman--xxx
Beckman----xx
F17 Stav     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
3.70
Turebergs FK
3.70
  
2Embla Njerve
Embla Njerve 07, NOR
3.60
07NOR
3.60
  
3Sara Benedikte Guttormsen
Sara Benedikte Guttormsen 05, NOR
3.50
05NOR
3.50
  
4Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.40
IFK Göteborg
3.40
  
3.203.303.403.503.603.703.80
Lindoooxooxoxxx
Njerveo-o-oxxx
Guttormsenooxoxoxxx
Rothooxo-xxx
F15 Stav     
29 jun

Final A

Final
29 jun
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.00
IFK Göteborg
3.00
  
2Elsa Skager
3.00
IK Lerum FI
3.00
  
3Ella Johansson
2.80
Hammarby IF
2.80
  
2.802.903.003.10
Holménxoooxxx
Skagerxoxooxxx
Johanssonoxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik