11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tävlande: 12 (2+10)   Starter: 23 (5+18)

Män
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
9.12
  
3Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
9.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.70
SB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
4.27
PB
  
2Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
3.82
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.82
PB
  
Carlberg Nilsson4.273.88xx
Haglind3.823.613.313.82
P12 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Anton Carlberg NilssonStora Tuna FIK
30.56
  
Kvinnor
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Justina Esangbedo
13.02
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.02
  
Esangbedo12.02x13.02x
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.68
+1.0 SB
  
2Tilde Bergsten Ek
3.89
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.89
0.0 SB
  
Högberg4.48
0.0
4.29
-1.6
x4.68
+1.0
Bergsten Ek3.89
0.0
3.65
-0.5
3.62
0.0
3.74
-0.8
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Bergsten Ek
7.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.69
PB
  
Bergsten Ek6.807.107.637.69
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Clara Söderlind
11.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.72
PB
  
2Astrid Hermansson
11.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.87
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
2:35.7m
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:35.7m
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
4.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.10
0.0
  
2Clara Söderlind
3.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.88
–0.4 PB
  
3Ebba Bergsten Ek
3.64
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.64
0.0 PB
  
4Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
3.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.57
–0.5
  
Säfström4.10
0.0
xx4.03
-0.4
Söderlind3.14
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.88
-0.4
3.69
-0.3
Bergsten Ek3.64
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.49
-1.6
3.36
0.0
Åslund3.55
0.0
x3.50
-0.2
3.57
-0.5
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
8.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.03
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
7.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.83
  
3Ebba Bergsten Ek
6.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.30
PB
  
Säfström8.037.40x7.79
Åslund7.837.217.687.14
Bergsten Ek6.306.015.306.11
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.25
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
4.19
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.19
PB
  
2Clara Hisved Spers
4.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.11
PB
  
Högberg4.024.194.013.94
Hisved Spers4.004.113.854.03
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Clara Hisved Spers
8.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.14
PB
  
Hisved Spers8.147.557.887.59

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik