0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 56 (30+26)   Starter: 62 (31+31)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.63
IFK Göteborg
11.63
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Åberg
1:51.89
Hälle IF
1:51.89
SB
  
2Victor Wahlgren
1:52.36
Mölndals AIK
1:52.36
SB
  
3Jakob Zäll
1:55.35
Örgryte IS
1:55.35
SB
  
4Love Ramhult
2:05.26
IK Ymer
2:05.26
  
5Moltas Austrell
2:07.72
Heleneholms IF
2:07.72
SB
  
Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
DNF
  Pace
Zeth Söderlund
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Eric Källman
3:48.92
IK Ymer
3:48.92
PB
  
2Johan Fagerberg
3:48.99
Spårvägens FK
3:48.99
PB
  
3Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
3:53.69
Spårvägens FK
3:53.69
SB
  
4Hampus Börjesson
3:57.88
Ullevi FK
3:57.88
  
5Jonas Magnusson
4:00.09
Hälle IF
4:00.09
PB
  
6Melker Tillenius
4:03.92
Sävedalens AIK
4:03.92
PB
  
7Lukas Jakobsson
4:04.00
Mölndals AIK
4:04.00
PB
  
8Filip Jonsson
4:08.90
Hälle IF
4:08.90
PB
  
9Linus Jansson
4:09.92
Hässelby SK
4:09.92
SB
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  Pace
Final B
1Salem Al-Murisi
4:11.44
Ullevi FK
4:11.44
PB
  
2Alfons Råwall
4:13.15
Sävedalens AIK
4:13.15
PB
  
3Ivan Magnusson
4:14.38
Sävedalens AIK
4:14.38
PB
  
4Ola Leire
Ola Leire 06, Mölndal
4:14.91
Mölndals AIK
4:14.91
PB
  
5Henok Ande
4:15.68
Hälle IF
4:15.68
PB
  
6Petter Åström
Petter Åström 90, KFUM Örebro
4:16.06
KFUM Örebro
4:16.06
SB
  
7Ludwig Rosén
4:19.01
Mölndals AIK
4:19.01
PB
  
8Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:25.91
Sävedalens AIK
4:25.91
PB
  
9Linus Alinder
4:29.92
Mölndals AIK
4:29.92
PB
  
Jesper EvervallÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  Pace
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Albin Gezelius
9:24.47
IFK Mora
9:24.47
  
2Oscar Eliasson
10:06.25
Hässelby SK
10:06.25
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Hanna Palmqvist
11.95
Mölndals AIK
11.95
SB
Q
  
2Emilia Franzén
11.95
Klippans FK
11.95
Q
  
3Denise Eriksson
12.13
Örgryte IS
12.13
SB
Q
  
4Ebba Gustafsson
12.53
Mölndals AIK
12.53
SB
Q
  
5Elin Molinder
13.14
Mölndals AIK
13.14
Q
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hanna Palmqvist
11.79
Mölndals AIK
11.79
SB
  
2Emilia Franzén
11.96
Klippans FK
11.96
  
3Denise Eriksson
12.29
Örgryte IS
12.29
  
4Ebba Gustafsson
12.88
Mölndals AIK
12.88
  
5Elin Molinder
13.23
Mölndals AIK
13.23
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:08.09
Åtvidabergs IF
2:08.09
PB
  
2Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
2:09.10
Spårvägens FK
2:09.10
PB
  
3Greta Graziani
2:09.77
Täby IS
2:09.77
PB
  
4Hannah Kinane
2:10.06
Hässelby SK
2:10.06
PB
  
5Ella Holmqvist
2:11.51
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.51
PB
  
6Paulina Hultberg
2:17.51
Alingsås IF
2:17.51
SB
  
7Ebba Wahlberg
2:17.99
Malmö AI
2:17.99
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:21.10
Mölndals AIK
4:21.10
PB
  
2Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:21.89
IFK Göteborg
4:21.89
PB
  
3Elvira Bredin
4:24.64
Turebergs FK
4:24.64
PB
  
4Wilma Ehrnborg
4:30.98
Mölndals AIK
4:30.98
PB
  
5Stina Pettersson
4:32.27
Sävedalens AIK
4:32.27
PB
  
6Saga Hagelin
4:32.88
Mölndals AIK
4:32.88
PB
  
7Petronella Tordsdatter Halle
Petronella Tordsdatter Halle 02, NOR
4:33.51
02NOR
4:33.51
PB
  
8Alma Svantesson
4:34.08
Mölndals AIK
4:34.08
  
9Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
4:34.31
SB
  
10Sandra Åberg
4:36.15
Ullevi FK
4:36.15
PB
  
11Ida Kraft
4:43.06
Hälle IF
4:43.06
PB
  
12Elsa Tagesson
4:44.03
IK Ymer
4:44.03
PB
  
13Emilia Lind
5:19.58
Mölndals AIK
5:19.58
  
Astrid Baunge
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik