11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arrangör: Örebro AIK

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Per Arvidsson
31:55
IF Start
31:55
PB
  
2Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
32:40
Västerås FK
32:40
PB
  
3Andreas Ingberg
32:42
Örebro AIK
32:42
  
4Tomas Mikaelsson
32:45
Dalasjö IK Framåt
32:45
PB
  
5Jonas Nilsson
Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK
33:02
Örebro AIK
33:02
  
6Eskil Persson
33:08
Hammarby IF
33:08
  
7Anton Öhman
Anton Öhman 89, Örebro AIK
33:18
Örebro AIK
33:18
PB
  
8Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
33:36
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
33:36
  
9Lukas Segersten
34:25
Enköpings AI
34:25
  
10Björn Eriksson
Björn Eriksson 86, Tisdagsklubben
34:57
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
34:57
  
11Oskar Hidén
35:11
IK Akele
35:11
PB
  
12Pontus Buskas
Pontus Buskas 90, Katrineholm
35:13
Katrineholms SK
35:13
PB
  
13Fredrik Härdfeldt
35:15
Örebro AIK
35:15
SB
  
14Villem Raudsepp
35:31
Örebro AIK
35:31
SB
  
15Pär Johansson
Pär Johansson 74, Örebro AIK
35:53
Örebro AIK
35:53
PB
  
16Fredrik Johnsson
35:56
Örebro AIK
35:56
SB
  
17Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 90, Katrineholm
36:09
Katrineholms SK
36:09
SB
  
18Christoffer SkantzIF Göta Karlstad
36:22
  
19Rodney HundermarkIFK Nora
36:47
PB
  
20Björn Engqvist
36:55
Örebro AIK
36:55
  
21Linus Wedin
37:03
IF Start
37:03
  
22Petter Buckholm
Petter Buckholm 85, Strömstad LK
37:22
Strömstad LK
37:22
SB
  
23Mats Sörhuus
37:42
IK Heros
37:42
  
24Viktor Wikdahl
Viktor Wikdahl 88, Örebro AIK
37:48
Örebro AIK
37:48
SB
  
25Daniel Wärnelid
37:58
Örebro AIK
37:58
  
26Markus MunkhammarUmara SC
37:59
  
31Tommy TheorénIF Start
38:48
PB
  
33Lars-Erik Almberg
38:57
Örebro AIK
38:57
PB
  
37Fredrik Hartman
39:37
Örebro AIK
39:37
PB
  
38Jesper Damström
40:15
Örebro AIK
40:15
PB
  
39Mikael HanssonIF Start
40:20
PB
  
45Kent Mossbäck
Kent Mossbäck 72, Örebro AIK
41:12
Örebro AIK
41:12
SB
  
46Roger SköldqvistIF Start
42:01
PB
  
47Johnny Larsson
Johnny Larsson 67, Katrineholm
42:04
Katrineholms SK
42:04
  
58Kent Ekblad
Kent Ekblad 57, Örebro AIK
46:15
Örebro AIK
46:15
PB
  
60Leif Andersson
Leif Andersson 54, Borlänge LK
47:50
Borlänge LK
47:50
PB
  
62Göte Pettersson
48:15
Örebro AIK
48:15
PB
  
67Eric Malm
52:56
IFK Nora
52:56
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
35:16
Örebro AIK
35:16
PB NR45
  
2Johanna Bäcklund
35:50
Runacademy IF
35:50
SB
  
3Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
36:42
KFUM Örebro
36:42
  
4Emilia Brangefält
37:50
Västerås FK
37:50
PB
  
5Kristalina Smårs
39:55
Örebro AIK
39:55
PB
  
6Julia Johnsson
Julia Johnsson 76, Örebro AIK
40:54
Örebro AIK
40:54
SB
  
7Petra Hanaeus
40:59
IF Start
40:59
PB
  
8Frida Södermark
41:20
Tjalve FIF
41:20
  
9Marie Dasler
41:52
IF Start
41:52
SB
  
10Maria Nagle
42:15
IF Start
42:15
  
12Therese Persson
43:45
Örebro AIK
43:45
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik