11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Skillingavallen   Arrangör: IFK Gnesta och Kils AIK
Tävlande: 30 (11+19)   Starter: 30 (11+19)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.15
  
2Adam Svensson
2.01
Malmö AI
2.01
SB
  
3Albin Eriksson
2.01
Tyresö FK
2.01
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.93
SB
  
5Arvid Ryberg
1.83
IF Göta Karlstad
1.83
  
1.831.881.931.972.012.042.062.112.152.20
Lycke Holm--oooooooxxx
Svensson-xoxooxoxpxx
Eriksson-oooxxoxxx
Hilmersson-ooxxx
Rybergoxxx
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.83
  
2Gustav Malmkvist
1.80
Katrineholms SK
1.80
SB
  
1.681.721.761.801.831.86
Hellstrand Helleberg-oooxoxxx
Malmkvistoooxoxxx
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Roslund
1.80
Hammarby IF
1.80
=PB
  
2August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.68
Nyköpings BIS
1.68
PB
  
1.361.481.601.641.681.721.761.801.83
Roslund---oooxxoxxoxxx
Stiernaooo-oxxx
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
1.40
11KFUM Örebro
1.40
PB
  
2Liam Olsson
Liam Olsson 11, IF Göta
1.36
11IF Göta Karlstad
1.36
PB
  
1.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.44
Victorén--ooooxxoxxx
Olssonooxooxooxxx
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.76
SB
  
2Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.74
Glanshammars IF
1.74
  
3Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.72
SB
  
4Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.72
  
5Linda Skantze
1.69
IFK Lidingö
1.69
  
6Kajsa Engblom
1.69
Huddinge AIS
1.69
  
7Emma Häggblom
1.69
Upsala IF
1.69
  
8Karin Boestad
1.62
IFK Lidingö
1.62
SB
  
1.581.621.661.691.721.741.761.82
Ronge--ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Frykholmppooooxoxxx
Bjeragerooxxoxxooxxx
Erlandssonppoooxoxxx
Skantzeppoxooxxx
Engblomppooxoxxx
Häggblomoxooxoxxx
Boestadxoxoxxx
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.58
Nyköpings BIS
1.58
SB
  
2Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
1.54
IF Göta Karlstad
1.54
SB
  
1.421.461.501.541.581.61
Enetjärn-ooooxxx
Hjelmooooxxx
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.61
KFUM Örebro
1.61
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.61
PB
  
3Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.54
Åkersberga SK
1.54
  
4Lova SvärdhammarEstuna IF
1.46
  
1.341.381.421.461.501.541.581.611.64
Victorén----ooxooxxx
Wiman Ahlstedt--oooooxxoxxx
Eckersooooxxooxxx
Svärdhammarooxoxoxxx
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
=SB
  
2Emilia KarlssonIFK Gnesta
1.42
PB
  
3Agnes Roslund
1.34
Hammarby IF
1.34
PB
  
4Ebba DanielssonIFK Gnesta
1.18
PB
  
5Leija BeltingeIFK Gnesta
1.14
PB
  
1.10
1.54
1.14
1.18
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
Karlssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
o
xxx

Roslund-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Danielssono
o
xo
xxx







Beltingeo
xo
xx








© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik