29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Norrvalla IP   Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK
Tävlande: 28 (13+15)   Starter: 36 (18+18)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Felix Ridderstråle
22.91
Piteå IF
22.91
PB
  
2Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
23.97
Skellefteå AIK
23.97
SB
  
3Martin Alfredsson
25.09
IFK Umeå
25.09
PB
  
4Kevin Lindmark
Kevin Lindmark 06, Skellefteå AIK
25.57
Skellefteå AIK
25.57
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Nordin
10:49.80
TTGU IF
10:49.80
PB
  
2Jenny Wikedal
11:33.55
Öråns SK
11:33.55
SB
  
K 1
3David Morén
David Morén 74, Skellefteå AIK
13:37.07
Skellefteå AIK
13:37.07
PB
  
Albin Windling
Albin Windling 08, Skellefteå AIK
DNF
Skellefteå AIK
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Martin Alfredsson
1.63
IFK Umeå
1.63
SB
  
2Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.52
Skellefteå AIK
1.52
PB
  
3Vilmer Kågström
Vilmer Kågström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.20
Skellefteå AIK
1.20
PB
  
1.08
1.56
1.12
1.60
1.16
1.63
1.20
1.66
1.24
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
Alfredsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxp
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Grundström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Kågströmo
o
o
xxo
xxx






M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
6.54
Skellefteå AIK
6.54
–0.3 SB
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
6.08
+1.1
  
3Martin Alfredsson
5.49
IFK Umeå
5.49
–0.1 SB
  
4Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
5.16
Skellefteå AIK
5.16
+0.1 PB
  
5Felix Hedström
Felix Hedström 05, Skellefteå AIK
5.01
Skellefteå AIK
5.01
+0.1 PB
  
6Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.79w
Skellefteå AIK
4.79w
+2.1
  
Marklundx6.52
+0.8
x6.54
-0.3
x6.47
+0.1
Makslahtix6.06
+1.7
5.78
+0.7
4.53
+1.0
6.08
+1.1
x
Alfredsson5.49
-0.1
5.20
-0.1
5.40
0.0
5.32
-0.3
5.38
0.0
5.33
+0.6
Furberg4.82
+1.0
5.03w
+2.4
5.00
+1.1
5.02
+0.6
5.03
+0.8
5.16
+0.1
Hedström4.73
+1.0
4.95
+1.6
5.01
+0.1
4.00
+0.7
4.86
+1.1
4.84w
+2.6
Grundströmx4.42
+1.7
4.79w
+2.1
4.27
0.0
4.68
-0.3
x
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Windling
Albin Windling 08, Skellefteå AIK
51.21
Skellefteå AIK
51.21
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Thonérfelth
Ivar Thonérfelth 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.32
Skellefteå AIK
4.32
+0.9 PB
  
Thonérfelthx4.32
+0.9
x4.17
+0.3
x4.23
+1.4
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
27.89
Skellefteå AIK
27.89
PB
  
2Alice Ridderstråle
28.22
Piteå IF
28.22
PB
  
3Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
31.04
Skellefteå AIK
31.04
PB
  
Julia Johansson
DNF
Piteå IF
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
4:39.95
Skellefteå AIK
4:39.95
  
2My Rundgren
4:42.27
Luleå FIF
4:42.27
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
1.36
Skellefteå AIK
1.36
=SB
  
2Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.12
Skellefteå AIK
1.12
PB
  
1.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.40
Grönlund-----oooxoxxoxxx
Lundgrenoooxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
2.62
Skellefteå AIK
2.62
PB
  
Sanna Häggström
Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK
NH
Skellefteå AIK
NH
  
2.222.322.422.522.622.722.82
Fridenborgoooxxoxxoxxx
Häggström------xxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
4.37
Skellefteå AIK
4.37
+1.9 PB
  
Grönlund4.20
0.0
4.12
-1.1
3.75
+1.9
3.82
-0.3
4.32
+1.2
4.37
+1.9
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK
11.40
Skellefteå AIK
11.40
+1.3
  
2Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
10.29
Skellefteå AIK
10.29
+0.7 SB
  
3Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.50
Skellefteå AIK
9.50
–0.2 PB
  
Viklundx11.20
-0.4
11.18w
+2.3
x11.05
+0.5
11.40
+1.3
Roseniusx10.29
+0.7
xxxx
Fridenborgxx9.30
+0.3
x9.13
+0.7
9.50
-0.2
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ädla Bellgran
Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.11
Skellefteå AIK
4.11
0.0 PB
  
2Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.87
Skellefteå AIK
3.87
–0.3 PB
  
3Elsi Lindgren
Elsi Lindgren 11, Skellefteå AIK
2.47w
11Skellefteå AIK
2.47w
+3.7
  
Bellgran4.03
-0.9
4.11
0.0
4.03
-0.1
x4.00
+1.3
3.95
+0.2
Lindgren3.87
-0.3
x3.66
-0.2
3.45
+0.6
3.70
+0.8
3.54
+0.2
Lindgren2.47w
+3.7
x1.99
-0.7
2.21
+0.1
2.11
+0.9
2.29
+0.8

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik