0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: Hovslätts IK och Habo FIF-04
Tävlande: 63 (31+32)   Starter: 76 (35+41)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Tyresse Bobbert
10.70
Hovslätts IK
10.70
PB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
12.44
Eksjö Södra IK
12.44
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Tyresse Bobbert
21.64
Hovslätts IK
21.64
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
22.39
IFK Växjö
22.39
SB
  
3Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
24.71
Eksjö Södra IK
24.71
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Öhrn
1:58.55
Hälle IF
1:58.55
PB
  
2David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:07.30
Eksjö Södra IK
2:07.30
PB
  
3Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
2:08.37
Eksjö Södra IK
2:08.37
PB
  
4Mathias Sandstedt
Mathias Sandstedt 95, IKHP Huskvarna
2:12.18
IKHP Huskvarna
2:12.18
PB
  
5Kristoffer Persson
2:14.31
Hovslätts IK
2:14.31
PB
  
6Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
2:14.81
IKHP Huskvarna
2:14.81
PB
  
7Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
2:18.45
IKHP Huskvarna
2:18.45
SB
  
8David Petersson
2:18.54
Apladalens LK
2:18.54
PB
  
9Martin Funck
Martin Funck 81, IKHP Huskvarna
2:20.97
IKHP Huskvarna
2:20.97
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
15:13.54
IKHP Huskvarna
15:13.54
PB
  
2Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
15:17.83
Spårvägens FK
15:17.83
SB
  
3Erik Nero
Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö
15:52.03
Mullsjö SOK
15:52.03
PB
  
4Hjalmar Selskog
Hjalmar Selskog 00, IKHP Huskvarna
16:31.83
IKHP Huskvarna
16:31.83
SB
  
5Per Orestig
16:39.87
Habo FIF-04
16:39.87
PB
  M35 1
6Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
16:58.98
IKHP Huskvarna
16:58.98
SB
  M35 2
7Michael Edgren
17:42.08
Habo FIF-04
17:42.08
  M35 3
8Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 81, IKHP Huskvarna
17:45.28
IKHP Huskvarna
17:45.28
SB
  K35 1
K 1
9Peter Antevik
17:49.77
Hovslätts IK
17:49.77
PB
  M35 4
10Jenny Johannesson
17:50.88
Mullsjö SOK
17:50.88
SB
  K35 2
K 2
11Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth 72, IKHP Huskvarna
18:09.38
IKHP Huskvarna
18:09.38
PB
  K35 3
K 3
12Elizabeth Torkelsson
18:10.55
IKHP Huskvarna
18:10.55
PB
  K35 4
K 4
13Tilda Sundkvist
18:17.20
Habo FIF-04
18:17.20
PB
  
K 5
14Thomas Olesen
Thomas Olesen 72, IKHP Huskvarna
18:31.75
IKHP Huskvarna
18:31.75
PB
  M35 5
15David Jaldemark
18:39.00
Habo FIF-04
18:39.00
SB
  M35 6
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Martin Funck
Martin Funck 81, IKHP Huskvarna
1.51
IKHP Huskvarna
1.51
PB
  
1.401.451.481.511.54
Funckooxxoxxoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.53
Linköpings GIF
4.53
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
4.33
IFK Växjö
4.33
  
Linus Jönsson
NH
Tjalve FIF
NH
  
3.934.034.134.234.334.434.534.63
Nestor----xoxooxxx
Bergströmxoxoooxoxxx
Jönsson-------xxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tobias LundqvistIK Sisu
12.58
0.0 SB
  
2Johan Damgren
Johan Damgren 86, IKHP Huskvarna
11.78
IKHP Huskvarna
11.78
+1.7 SB
  
Lundqvist12.55
+0.3
12.58
0.0
12.43
+1.4
x11.28w
+2.1
12.18w
+2.2
Damgrenx11.56
+1.3
11.71
+1.3
11.49
+2.0
11.78
+1.7
x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Mikael HernbergIK Sisu
41.10
SB
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
34.07
Eksjö Södra IK
34.07
  
3Stefan JohanssonIK Sisu
25.85
SB
  
Hernbergx39.8039.13x41.10x
Larssonx32.2434.07xx33.10
Johansson25.3225.85xxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Thelander
51.47
Ljungby FIK
51.47
  
2Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
35.17
IKHP Huskvarna
35.17
PB
  
Thelander48.4049.2651.4746.6846.4551.29
Henriksson32.84x35.1735.1032.99
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.73
Hovslätts IK
12.73
  
2Amanda Lennartsson
12.77
IFK Växjö
12.77
=SB
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
12.79
Kalmar SK
12.79
  
4Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
13.76
  
5Ida Henricsson
13.91
Ljungby FIK
13.91
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Amanda Lennartsson
26.15
IFK Växjö
26.15
PB
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
26.66
Kalmar SK
26.66
SB
  
3Anna Elwing
28.49
Habo FIF-04
28.49
PB
  
4Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
28.85
PB
  
5Ida Henricsson
28.99
Ljungby FIK
28.99
PB
  
6Tuva Sköld
29.18
Habo FIF-04
29.18
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Elin Lindeblad
14.15
Kalmar SK
14.15
SB
  
2Frida Bergvall
17.05
Högby IF
17.05
  
3Stina Samuelsson
21.51
Hovslätts IK
21.51
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Engblom
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
SB
  
2Frida BergvallHögby IF
1.48
  
3Emma Östklint
1.48
Hovslätts IK
1.48
PB
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.40
  
1.351.401.451.481.511.601.651.711.74
Engblom-----xoxoxoxxx
Bergvallooooxxx
Östklintoooxoxxx
Anderssonooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella Jönsson
4.13
IFK Helsingborg
4.13
  
2Linnea Jönsson
4.03
IFK Helsingborg
4.03
SB
  
Leonie Mörstam
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
3.333.833.934.034.134.234.33
Jönsson--oxxpoxxpx
Jönsson-oxxoxoxxx
Mörstamxxx
Final B
3Ellen Rosenberg
3.13
IFK Växjö
3.13
PB
  
4Tuva-Stina Roth
3.03
IFK Växjö
3.03
PB
  
5Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2.63
IKHP Huskvarna
2.63
PB
  
Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
NH
IKHP Huskvarna
NH
  
1.57
3.13
2.13
3.23
2.23
2.33
2.43
2.53
2.63
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
Rosenberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Roth-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
Blom-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Flodströmxxx










K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
10.21
+1.9
  
Andersson10.21
+1.9
10.16
+0.2
10.01
+0.8
10.10w
+2.1
8.41w
+2.3
9.79w
+2.4
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
43.88
Hovslätts IK
43.88
SB
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
27.12
  
3Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
19.26
IKHP Huskvarna
19.26
  
4Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
13.54
IKHP Huskvarna
13.54
=SB
  
Rubin43.8840.9440.4542.2841.5542.41
Adolfssonxxx26.27x27.12
Fältström16.1418.8019.2617.9519.16x
Flodström12.8213.1712.1913.2813.5413.28
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
40.91
Eksjö Södra IK
40.91
  
2Frida Bergvall
35.05
Högby IF
35.05
SB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
34.65
  
4Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
28.54
PB
  
5Anne Fältström
Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna
17.49
IKHP Huskvarna
17.49
PB
  
6Karin Flodström
Karin Flodström 83, IKHP Huskvarna
15.87
IKHP Huskvarna
15.87
SB
  
Lundgren36.2038.4537.7139.5238.1340.91
Bergvall30.8532.8332.88x28.9135.05
Karlsson31.88xx34.0634.0334.65
Widetoft27.4327.3928.54x25.2523.98
Fältströmx17.4915.8217.1816.8816.92
Flodström15.57xxx14.9115.87

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik