29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Start och mål i Rålambshovsparken   Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
32:52
IKHP Huskvarna
32:52
PB
  
2Niklas Norman
33:48
SB
  
3Joel Persson
34:06
PB
  
4Eirik Jungar
34:24
PB
  
5Cyprien Calmels
Cyprien Calmels , FRA
34:32
FRA
34:32
PB
  
6Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
34:36
PB
  
7August Mårtensson
35:00
PB
  
8Jakob Rolén
35:57
Bromma IF
35:57
  
9Niklas Lindqvist
36:00
PB
  
10Tobias GustafssonTäby IS
36:09
SB
  
11Samuel Johansson
36:15
Växjö LK
36:15
PB
  
12Niklas Serrander
36:30
PB
  
13Anders Söderlund
36:32
FK Studenterna
36:32
PB
  
14Pär Arvered
36:38
SB
  
15Lars Ljungquist
36:39
=PB
  
16Mikael Sahlberg
Mikael Sahlberg 85, Terrible Tuesday
36:41
Terrible Tuesdays AC
36:41
PB
  
17Johan Säfström
36:43
IF Linnéa
36:43
PB
  
18Simon Said
36:57
PB
  
19Herman Johansson Rehn
37:00
PB
  
20Musie Araya
Musie Araya 98, Löparnas vänner
37:09
Löparnas vänner IF
37:09
PB
  
21Rasmus Lindblom
37:32
PB
  
22Robin von Euw
37:41
PB
  
23Krister Höije
Krister Höije 82, Mantra Sport
37:49
IF Mantra Sport
37:49
PB
  
24Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
37:53
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:53
  
25Jens Berkler
38:00
SB
  
39Thomas Lindström
39:14
Uppsala LK
39:14
PB
  
46Tomas Mikal Eagan
Tomas Mikal Eagan 69, NOR
39:44
69NOR
39:44
PB
  
54Stanislav TschertouIFK Lidingö
40:03
PB
  
75Paul Collyer
Paul Collyer 69, GBR
41:33
69GBR
41:33
PB
  
80Mikael Bågander
Mikael Bågander 72, Löparnas vänner
41:57
Löparnas vänner IF
41:57
  
111Mikael Haraldsson
43:40
PB
  
113Nichlas Parneborg
43:49
Hemlingby LK
43:49
SB
  
133David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
44:57
Runacademy IF
44:57
  
152Tommy Wallentin
45:54
Vallentuna FK
45:54
PB
  
318Per-Roland Sjöberg
53:39
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Åsa Lundin
38:57
PB
  
2Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
39:42
IF Mantra Sport
39:42
PB
  
3Josefine Falk
40:52
PB
  
4Tereza Smelikova
Tereza Smelikova 99, FRA
41:13
99FRA
41:13
  
5Fanny Ericson Hållén
41:45
SB
  
6Malin Magnusson
41:53
PB
  
8Charlotte Arvered
Charlotte Arvered 84, Terrible Tuesday
43:06
Terrible Tuesdays AC
43:06
SB
  
9Josefine Lundberg KarmanHuddinge AIS
43:33
PB
  
10Lisa McRae
Lisa McRae 78, Hässelby
43:40
Hässelby SK
43:40
SB
  
11Cecilia Boström
43:51
PB
  
13Juni Wemmergård
Juni Wemmergård 83, FIN
44:17
83FIN
44:17
  
15Malin Alwin
44:42
PB
  
38Fia Blackman
48:45
PB
  
45Anni Rajala
Anni Rajala 67, Fredrikshof
49:48
Fredrikshofs FIF
49:48
PB
  
64Lena Karlsson
Lena Karlsson 67, Runacademy
51:56
Runacademy IF
51:56
  
72Lena Liljequist Pettersson
52:15
SB
  
89Annette Molander
53:27
PB
  
125Kerstin Wolff
Kerstin Wolff 57, DEN
54:43
57DEN
54:43
PB
  
176Mia Stalberg
56:59
PB
  
191Månika Hellberg
57:31
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik