11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 32 (25+7)   Starter: 32 (25+7)

Män
M 3000 m     
Final A
1Jonathan Edman
8:34.06
IFK Umeå
8:34.06
SB
  
2Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
9:23.40
IFK Umeå
9:23.40
SB
  
3John Krispinsson
John Krispinsson 90, Lulekamraterna
9:44.91
Lulekamraternas MLK
9:44.91
PB
  
4Andre Kröger
9:53.06
IFK Umeå
9:53.06
SB
  
5Stefan Dahlberg
9:53.78
IFK Umeå
9:53.78
SB
  
6Peter Gardfjäll
9:58.99
IFK Umeå
9:58.99
PB
  
7Evelina Henriksson
10:00.54
IFK Umeå
10:00.54
SB
  
K 1
8Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
10:02.26
Haparanda SKT
10:02.26
SB
  
K 2
9My Rundgren
10:02.82
Luleå FIF
10:02.82
PB
  
K 3
10Tomas Pekkari
10:07.17
IFK Umeå
10:07.17
PB
  
11Arvid Schön
10:11.16
Gottsunda IF
10:11.16
PB
  
12Christoffer Larsson
10:16.99
IFK Umeå
10:16.99
PB
  
13Ella Ohlsson
10:19.18
IFK Umeå
10:19.18
PB
  
K 4
Jakob Sandström
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Final B
1Herman Hansi Rahm
10:28.66
IFK Umeå
10:28.66
PB
  
2Erik Lindgren
10:29.75
IFK Umeå
10:29.75
PB
  
3Magnus Winblad
10:37.77
PB
  
4Robert Eriksson
10:45.98
Jalles TC
10:45.98
PB
  
5Einar Törnblom
10:46.27
IFK Umeå
10:46.27
SB
  
6Lotta Svanefjord
11:21.22
Stöcke TS Järnet
11:21.22
PB
  
K 1
7Hugo Lindgren
11:25.83
Täfteå IK
11:25.83
PB
  
8Linn Wennberg
11:38.73
IFK Umeå
11:38.73
PB
  
K 2
9Karl Lindmark
11:46.74
IFK Umeå
11:46.74
PB
  
10Jörgen Högkvist
11:50.25
IFK Umeå
11:50.25
PB
  
11Emma Lindqvist
12:11.65
Stöcke TS Järnet
12:11.65
PB
  
K 3
12Stefan Sjöström
12:17.65
Jalles TC
12:17.65
PB
  
13John Edén Brändström
12:19.74
IF Umeå Långdistans
12:19.74
PB
  
14Thomas Lindström
12:19.89
IF Umeå Långdistans
12:19.89
PB
  
15Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
13:39.31
IKJ Haninge
13:39.31
SB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
6:22.66
IFK Umeå
6:22.66
PB
  
2Frans Lundberg
7:17.32
IFK Umeå
7:17.32
PB
  
3Kian Collins
7:32.79
IFK Umeå
7:32.79
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik