1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Ullevi   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 2288 (985+1303)   Starter: 5972 (2461+3511)

Män
M 100 m     
18 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.51
SB
  
2Filip Schwartz
10.83
Mölndals AIK
10.83
  
3Jonas Berggård Skåden
Jonas Berggård Skåden 02, NOR
10.84
02NOR
10.84
SB
  
4André Jackson
10.90
Ullevi FK
10.90
PB
  
5Carl Narup
Carl Narup 98, IFK Göteborg
10.97
IFK Göteborg
10.97
  
6Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
10.99
KFUM Örebro
10.99
  
7Tarley Allison
11.02
Mölndals AIK
11.02
  
8Grigorios Kyriakoudis
11.22
Spårvägens FK
11.22
  
Final B
18 jun Vind: +1.8
18 junVind: +1.8
1Jonathan Holen
Jonathan Holen 01, NOR
11.10
01NOR
11.10
SB
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
11.16
SB
  
3Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
11.18
02DEN
11.18
PB
  
4Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.20
96DEN
11.20
  
5Imran Lernebo
11.25
Turebergs FK
11.25
  
6Tim Singmandeewised
11.38
Västerås FK
11.38
SB
  
7Edvin Andersson
11.43
Varbergs GIF
11.43
SB
  
8Emil Nilsson
11.45
IF Göta Karlstad
11.45
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: +0.3
18 junVind: +0.3
1Carl Narup
Carl Narup 98, IFK Göteborg
11.02
IFK Göteborg
11.02
q
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
11.21
Örgryte IS
11.21
q
  
3Jonathan Holen
Jonathan Holen 01, NOR
11.31
01NOR
11.31
SB
q
  
4Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
11.31
02DEN
11.31
q
  
5Max Helge
11.53
IK Ymer
11.53
  
6Benjamin Strømsvold
Benjamin Strømsvold 01, NOR
11.73
01NOR
11.73
PB
  
7Johan Hed
Johan Hed 80, Mölndal
12.17
Mölndals AIK
12.17
SB
  
8Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
12.19
Sävedalens AIK
12.19
  
Heat 2
18 jun Vind: +0.2
18 junVind: +0.2
1Filip Schwartz
10.81
Mölndals AIK
10.81
q
  
2André Jackson
11.04
Ullevi FK
11.04
PB
q
  
3Jonas André Ose
Jonas André Ose 02, NOR
11.16
02NOR
11.16
SB
q
  
4Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK
11.53
Västerås FK
11.53
SB
  
5Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.59
  
6Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.91
SB
  
7Lucas Kristenson
11.97
Varbergs GIF
11.97
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jun Vind: +0.6
18 junVind: +0.6
1Jonas Berggård Skåden
Jonas Berggård Skåden 02, NOR
10.88
02NOR
10.88
SB
q
  
2Tarley Allison
10.98
Mölndals AIK
10.98
SB
q
  
3Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.25
96DEN
11.25
q
  
4Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
11.25
SB
q
  
5Imran Lernebo
11.29
Turebergs FK
11.29
q
  
6Edvin Andersson
11.52
Varbergs GIF
11.52
SB
q
  
7Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
11.84
Östersunds GIF
11.84
SB
  
8Jacob Lenz
12.22
IFK Lund
12.22
PB
  
Heat 4
18 jun Vind: +1.2
18 junVind: +1.2
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.56
SB
q
  
2Grigorios Kyriakoudis
10.93
Spårvägens FK
10.93
SB
q
  
3Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
11.00
KFUM Örebro
11.00
q
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
11.40
Västerås FK
11.40
SB
q
  
5Emil Nilsson
11.43
IF Göta Karlstad
11.43
SB
q
  
6Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
11.68
02DEN
11.68
SB
  
7Oki Vuonoranta
Oki Vuonoranta 83, FIN
11.96
83FIN
11.96
SB
  
8Mathias Nielsen
Mathias Nielsen 01, DEN
13.15
01DEN
13.15
PB
  
M 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Jonas Berggård Skåden
Jonas Berggård Skåden 02, NOR
21.59
02NOR
21.59
SB
  
2Grigorios Kyriakoudis
21.94
Spårvägens FK
21.94
PB
  
3André Jackson
21.99
Ullevi FK
21.99
PB
  
4Anders Pihlblad
22.14
Örgryte IS
22.14
SB
  
5Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.17
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.51
IFK Helsingborg
22.51
SB
  
7Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, DEN
22.83
93DEN
22.83
SB
  
8Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
22.92
SB
  
9Joakim Karlsson
22.97
Örgryte IS
22.97
SB
  
Final B
19 jun Vind: +0.3
19 junVind: +0.3
1Edvard Hansson
22.65
Örgryte IS
22.65
PB
  
2Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
22.84
02DEN
22.84
PB
  
3Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
22.88
00DEN
22.88
PB
  
4Imran Lernebo
22.89
Turebergs FK
22.89
  
5Jonathan Holen
Jonathan Holen 01, NOR
23.48
01NOR
23.48
PB
  
6Robin Isaksson
23.52
Turebergs FK
23.52
  
7Jonathan Johansson
23.62
Sävedalens AIK
23.62
  
8Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
23.74
PB
  
Final C
19 jun Vind: -1.1
19 junVind: -1.1
1August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
23.01
Västerås FK
23.01
PB
  
2Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
23.25
93DEN
23.25
PB
  
3Tobias Jonsson
23.52
IK Orient
23.52
SB
  
4Kevin Duvert
23.56
Turebergs FK
23.56
PB
  
5Benjamin Strømsvold
Benjamin Strømsvold 01, NOR
23.64
01NOR
23.64
PB
  
6Tim Singmandeewised
24.15
Västerås FK
24.15
SB
  
7Gustav Ölund
24.36
Örgryte IS
24.36
  
8Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
25.84
Sävedalens AIK
25.84
  
M 400 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Anders Pihlblad
48.34
Örgryte IS
48.34
SB
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
48.49
IFK Helsingborg
48.49
  
3Martin Selin
49.14
Ullevi FK
49.14
  
4Samuel Wiik
49.44
Örgryte IS
49.44
  
5Leon Douglas
Leon Douglas 00, NOR
49.59
00NOR
49.59
  
6Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
49.86
  
7Joakim Karlsson
50.51
Örgryte IS
50.51
  
8Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, DEN
51.23
93DEN
51.23
  
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1Jakob Zäll
49.96
Örgryte IS
49.96
PB
  
2Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
50.01
00DEN
50.01
PB
  
3August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
50.07
Västerås FK
50.07
PB
  
4Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
50.52
  
5Robin Isaksson
50.54
Turebergs FK
50.54
  
6Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
51.10
KFUM Örebro
51.10
  
7Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
51.52
PB
  
8Viktor HedlundFalu IK
52.46
SB
  
Final C
18 jun
18 jun
1Niklas Tuschling
Niklas Tuschling 02, GER
51.92
02GER
51.92
PB
  
2Jonathan Johansson
52.32
Sävedalens AIK
52.32
  
3Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
52.39
  
4Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
53.40
93DEN
53.40
  
5Gustav Ölund
54.61
Örgryte IS
54.61
  
6Donald Maclean
Donald Maclean 02, GBR
55.03
02GBR
55.03
PB
  
7Edin Nygren
55.18
Majornas IK
55.18
SB
  
M 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Victor Wahlgren
1:53.72
Mölndals AIK
1:53.72
SB
  
2Eric Källman
1:53.88
IK Ymer
1:53.88
  
3Jonatan Fridolfsson
1:56.79
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.79
SB
  
4Michael Hansson
1:57.48
IS Göta
1:57.48
  
5Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:59.04
PB
  
6Felix Larsen Nilsson
1:59.46
Örgryte IS
1:59.46
  
7Videsh Weerakkody
Videsh Weerakkody 02, GBR
1:59.70
02GBR
1:59.70
PB
  
8Zeth Söderlund
2:00.69
Heleneholms IF
2:00.69
SB
  
9Daniel Lundborg
2:02.33
Malmö AI
2:02.33
SB
  
10Storm Foged Sabroe
Storm Foged Sabroe 06, DEN
2:04.80
06DEN
2:04.80
=PB
  
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
2:02.72
05DEN
2:02.72
  
2Sylvester Windahl
Sylvester Windahl 06, DEN
2:03.29
06DEN
2:03.29
  
3Donald Maclean
Donald Maclean 02, GBR
2:06.43
02GBR
2:06.43
PB
  
4Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
2:07.21
SB
  
5Graeme Laing
Graeme Laing 78, GBR
2:07.98
78GBR
2:07.98
PB
  
5Jonas Mesbih
Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN
2:07.98
02DEN
2:07.98
  
7Vilhelm SjöblomKA 2 IF
2:08.72
PB
  
8Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:09.06
Mölndals AIK
2:09.06
SB
  
9Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
2:13.52
  
10Cesar Suriano
Cesar Suriano 01, GBR
2:33.95
01GBR
2:33.95
PB
  
M 1500 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Eric Källman
3:58.41
IK Ymer
3:58.41
SB
  
2Paul Hardiville
Paul Hardiville 01, FRA
4:04.03
01FRA
4:04.03
  
3Videsh Weerakkody
Videsh Weerakkody 02, GBR
4:16.89
02GBR
4:16.89
PB
  
4Ivan Magnusson
4:24.54
Sävedalens AIK
4:24.54
PB
  
5David Kjellén
4:25.00
IF Göta Karlstad
4:25.00
SB
  
6Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:25.89
SB
  
7Yousef Bellouch
Yousef Bellouch 98, DEN
4:36.35
98DEN
4:36.35
SB
  
8Sebastian Svedhammer
4:49.42
Spårvägens FK
4:49.42
SB
  
M 5000 m     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Melker Tillenius
15:20.52
Sävedalens AIK
15:20.52
PB
  
2Lukas Jakobsson
15:36.91
Mölndals AIK
15:36.91
PB
  
3Joakim Bertelsen
Joakim Bertelsen 04, DEN
15:37.15
04DEN
15:37.15
PB
  
4Nazir Rezai
Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF
15:48.50
Lysekil SLF
15:48.50
PB
  
5Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
15:53.60
Hammarby IF
15:53.60
PB
  
6Jona Lindman
15:56.23
KA 2 IF
15:56.23
PB
  
7Pontus Albertsson
15:59.06
Hälle IF
15:59.06
  
8Alexander Waerme
15:59.34
Ullevi FK
15:59.34
PB
  
9David Kjellén
15:59.57
IF Göta Karlstad
15:59.57
SB
  
10Graeme Laing
Graeme Laing 78, GBR
16:32.24
78GBR
16:32.24
PB
  
11Benjamin Edman
16:33.36
IFK Umeå
16:33.36
PB
  
12Peter Velin
16:43.59
Hälle IF
16:43.59
PB
  
13David Gidén Hember
16:44.05
Hälle IF
16:44.05
SB
  
14Per Orestig
17:00.26
Habo FIF-04
17:00.26
SB
  
15Simon Enrique Morales
Simon Enrique Morales 94, NOR
17:08.13
94NOR
17:08.13
PB
  
16Isak Schultz
18:01.36
IFK Umeå
18:01.36
PB
  
17Cesar Suriano
Cesar Suriano 01, GBR
21:30.02
01GBR
21:30.02
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Albin Gezelius
9:14.37
IFK Mora
9:14.37
PB
  
2Didrik Røssum Jensen
Didrik Røssum Jensen 03, NOR
9:15.20
03NOR
9:15.20
PB
  
3Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
9:47.16
01DEN
9:47.16
  
4Nils Olsson
9:58.67
IK Lerum FI
9:58.67
PB
  
5Carl Erixon
10:06.86
Mölndals AIK
10:06.86
SB
  
6Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
10:26.94
Kongahälla AIK
10:26.94
SB
  
7Sebastian Fannon
10:35.71
Björnstorps IF
10:35.71
PB
  
Martin Hayes
Martin Hayes 89, GBR
DNF
89GBR
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
19 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Saeed Alabsi
Saeed Alabsi 02, QAT
14.11
02QAT
14.11
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
14.31
Mölndals AIK
14.31
  
3Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
14.52
Eskilstuna FI
14.52
SB
  
4Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.55
Spårvägens FK
14.55
  
5Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
15.23
Upsala IF
15.23
  
6Jacob Lenz
16.35
IFK Lund
16.35
SB
  
Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
DNF
01NOR
DNF
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: -0.5
19 junVind: -0.5
1Saeed Alabsi
Saeed Alabsi 02, QAT
14.29
02QAT
14.29
PB
q
  
2Elias Martinsson
14.54
Mölndals AIK
14.54
q
  
3Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
14.82
Upsala IF
14.82
q
  
4Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
16.25
01NOR
16.25
SB
q
  
5Kevin Duvert
16.56
Turebergs FK
16.56
  
Emil Nilsson
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +0.3
19 junVind: +0.3
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.84
Spårvägens FK
14.84
q
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
15.20
Eskilstuna FI
15.20
SB
q
  
3Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
16.27
02DEN
16.27
PB
q
  
4Jacob Lenz
16.41
IFK Lund
16.41
SB
q
  
Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
DNF
  
Theodor Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Gustav Karlsson
52.54
Örgryte IS
52.54
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
53.17
Örgryte IS
53.17
SB
  
3Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
53.99
01NOR
53.99
SB
  
4Mohamed Nouh Koumare
Mohamed Nouh Koumare 03, QAT
54.80
03QAT
54.80
PB
  
5Mattias Sunneborn
59.29
Spårvägens FK
59.29
SB
  
Final B
17 jun
17 jun
1Sigurd Clementsen
Sigurd Clementsen 03, NOR
55.62
03NOR
55.62
PB
  
2Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
56.11
04NOR
56.11
PB
  
3Nils EkströmIFK Lund
57.98
SB
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
59.86
SB
  
5Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
1:00.34
04DEN
1:00.34
  
6Akshathan Nadarajah
Akshathan Nadarajah 03, NOR
1:02.61
03NOR
1:02.61
PB
  
M Höjd     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
2.05
00NOR
2.05
  
2Kevin Duvert
1.86
Turebergs FK
1.86
SB
  
3Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.86
SB
  
4Hugo Schoug
1.81
Wärnamo SK
1.81
  
4Theodor Duvert
1.81
Turebergs FK
1.81
  
1.751.811.861.912.002.052.10
Raa----xxooxxx
Duvertoxxooxxx
Simonson Pauliooxoxxx
Schougoxoxxx
Duvertoxoxxx
M Stav     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
5.71
01NOR
5.71
PB
  
2Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.41
99NOR
5.41
  
3William Asker
5.10
Örgryte IS
5.10
  
4Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
5.10
04NOR
5.10
  
5Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam
Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam 05, QAT
5.10
05QAT
5.10
PB
  
6Niklas Tuschling
Niklas Tuschling 02, GER
5.00
02GER
5.00
=PB
  
7Teodor Borgius
5.00
Hammarby IF
5.00
  
8Andreas Gjesdal
Andreas Gjesdal 95, NOR
4.90
95NOR
4.90
  
9Martin Paakspuu
Martin Paakspuu 96, EST
4.64
96EST
4.64
  
9Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.64
KFUM Örebro
4.64
  
9Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.64
KFUM Örebro
4.64
  
12Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.64
  
13Oscar Janson
4.64
Ullevi FK
4.64
SB
  
Sebastian Røed Hovland
Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR
NH
04NOR
NH
  
4.644.784.905.005.105.215.315.415.465.565.71
Guttormsen------xo-xxoxxoxxo
Guttormsen-------xxo--xxx
Asker--xo-oxxx
Kubonxoxo-ooxxx
Abdesalam-xo-oxoxxx
Tuschlingooxxooxxx
Borgiusxoxooxoxxx
Gjesdal--o-xxx
Paakspuuoxxx
Johanssonoxxx
Carlssonoxxx
Fransson Bergetoftxoxxx
Jansonxxoxxx
Hovlandxxx
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Linus Jönsson
5.00
Tjalve FIF
5.00
PB
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.78
Västerås FK
4.78
  
3Felix Steene
4.78
Ullevi FK
4.78
PB
  
4Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.64
98DEN
4.64
  
5Eskil Reier Njerve
Eskil Reier Njerve 02, NOR
4.48
02NOR
4.48
  
6Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.30
  
7Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.30
98DEN
4.30
  
8Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.30
  
8Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.30
  
8Emil Nilsson
4.30
IF Göta Karlstad
4.30
  
11Emil Östergren
4.10
IFK Växjö
4.10
  
3.904.104.304.484.644.784.905.005.10
Jönsson----xxoo-oxxx
Rahm---xooxoxxx
Steene--xoxoxoxxoxxx
Petersen--oxoxxoxxx
Njerve--xoxoxxx
Svensson-ooxxx
Graves-xxooxxx
Enanderoxoxxoxxx
Semb-Josefson-xoxxoxxx
Nilsson-xoxxoxxx
Östergren-xxoxxx
M Stav extra     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
5.20
04NOR
5.20
PB
  
2William Asker
5.15
Örgryte IS
5.15
PB
  
3Teodor Borgius
5.02
Hammarby IF
5.02
PB
  
4Niklas Tuschling
Niklas Tuschling 02, GER
4.94
02GER
4.94
  
5Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.94
IFK Växjö
4.94
SB
  
6Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.68
KFUM Örebro
4.68
  
6Martin Paakspuu
Martin Paakspuu 96, EST
4.68
96EST
4.68
SB
  
8Sebastian Røed Hovland
Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR
4.68
04NOR
4.68
  
9Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.54
98DEN
4.54
  
9Oscar Janson
4.54
Ullevi FK
4.54
SB
  
4.544.684.824.945.025.105.155.205.25
Kubon-xxoo-oxxo-xoxxx
Asker--ooo-o-xxx
Borgius-xoxxoxooxxx
Tuschlingooooxxx
Carlsson-xoxxooxxx
Johansson-oxxx
Paakspuuooxxx
Hovland-xoxxx
Gravesoxxx
Jansonoxxx
Final B
17 jun
17 jun
1Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.68
98DEN
4.68
SB
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.37
SB
  
3Jens Sørensen
Jens Sørensen 91, DEN
4.20
91DEN
4.20
PB
  
4Emil Östergren
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
SB
  
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
Gustav Vincent Holmefjord
Gustav Vincent Holmefjord 06, NOR
NH
06NOR
NH
  
3.604.004.204.374.544.684.82
Petersen-oxoxoxooxxx
Svensson-xooxoxxx
Sørensen-xxooxxx
Östergren-oxoxxx
Fagö--xxp
Holmefjordxxx
M Längd     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Erik Johansson
7.33w
Ullevi FK
7.33w
+4.1
  
2Gustav Tartu
7.28w
Ullevi FK
7.28w
+2.7
  
3Niklas Tuschling
Niklas Tuschling 02, GER
7.19w
02GER
7.19w
+5.1
  
4Alexander Nyman
7.12w
Hässelby SK
7.12w
+3.9
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
7.04
Örgryte IS
7.04
+0.7 SB
  
6Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.01
+0.5 PB
  
7Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.81w
+2.4
  
8Rickard WillmanTäby IS
6.78w
+2.5
  
9Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
6.74w
02DEN
6.74w
+3.0
  
10Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.70
95DEN
6.70
+0.8 SB
  
11Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.64
+1.8 SB
  
12Wilhelm Eidenstedt
6.59w
Hässelby SK
6.59w
+2.7
  
13Emil Nilsson
6.25w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.25w
+3.7
  
14Max Helge
6.10
IK Ymer
6.10
+1.7 PB
  
Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
NM
  
Ludvig Jönsson
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Johansson7.20w
+2.7
7.14w
+2.8
7.33w
+4.1
6.96
+1.9
6.97
+1.5
7.11
-1.0
Tartu7.01w
+3.6
7.09
+0.6
7.28w
+2.7
7.00
-1.4
7.09w
+2.3
5.75w
+2.2
Tuschling6.69w
+3.3
x
+1.7
7.19w
+5.1
6.92w
+3.2
Nyman6.53
+1.3
7.12w
+3.9
7.10
+0.2
x
+0.5
6.90
+1.8
x
0.0
Hirshx
+0.4
x
+3.3
7.04
+0.7
x
+2.5
x
-1.6
x
+1.8
Törnström6.97
-0.1
7.01
+0.5
6.98
+1.3
6.88
+0.6
x
+0.8
Elhendy Gunnarsson6.37
-2.0
x
+4.0
6.79w
+3.1
6.48
+1.7
6.81w
+2.4
x
+2.6
Willmanx
+1.1
x
+2.6
6.78w
+2.5
x
+0.8
2.08
0.0
x
+2.4
Antoftx
+2.0
6.74w
+3.0
4.52w
+4.0
Bouziad6.55w
+2.5
6.70
+0.8
2.49
0.0
Jonsson6.00
-1.4
x
+0.5
6.64
+1.8
Eidenstedtx
+0.3
x
+3.4
6.59w
+2.7
Nilsson6.08
+1.6
x
+3.7
6.25w
+3.7
Helge5.54
+1.0
x
+1.0
6.10
+1.7
Tysén Holmbergx
+1.9
x
+1.1
x
-0.3
Jönssonx
+1.9
x
+2.4
x
+1.6
M Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Viljar Gjerde
Viljar Gjerde 00, NOR
15.40
00NOR
15.40
+1.4 PB
  
2Lukas Edqvist
15.38w
Örgryte IS
15.38w
+2.1
  
3Gustav Tartu
15.16
Ullevi FK
15.16
+1.3 PB
  
4Melker Manne
15.10
Ullevi FK
15.10
–0.1 PB
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
15.00
+1.8 SB
  
6Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.93w
01NOR
14.93w
+2.7
  
7Elias Sanden Søvik
Elias Sanden Søvik 00, NOR
14.91
00NOR
14.91
+1.6 SB
  
8Alexander Nyman
14.69
Hässelby SK
14.69
+0.5 =PB
  
9Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
13.67
95DEN
13.67
–0.2 SB
  
10Erik Olsson
13.56
Örgryte IS
13.56
SB
  
11Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
13.47
Östersunds GIF
13.47
+0.7 SB
  
12Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
13.27
+1.5
  
Gjerde14.98
-0.2
15.26
+0.8
15.40
+1.4
15.19
-0.7
x
-0.6
14.89
+0.4
Edqvistx
-0.4
15.00
+1.1
x
+1.9
15.38w
+2.1
13.40
+1.0
x
-2.2
Tartu14.73
+1.5
14.92
+0.5
15.03
+0.1
15.16
+1.3
15.08
+0.6
14.94
+0.3
Manne15.10
-0.1
x
+1.4
x
+0.8
x
+0.2
x
+1.5
14.91
+0.5
Carlsson13.96
-1.7
14.23
+1.1
14.61
-0.2
15.00
+1.8
x
-0.3
x
-1.9
Ytrearnex
-0.6
14.79
+0.8
14.93w
+2.7
x
+1.1
x
-0.4
14.23
+0.6
Søvik13.31
0.0
14.55
-0.3
14.91
+1.6
x
+0.9
x
+2.4
x
-1.2
Nymanx
0.0
14.69
+0.5
x
-0.9
14.19
-1.0
x
+0.2
14.67
-0.1
Bouziadx
+2.4
13.67
-0.2
x
+1.2
Olsson13.45
+0.5
13.49
0.0
13.56
+0.2
Hallquist13.44
+0.2
13.36
-0.3
13.47
+0.7
Tysén Holmberg13.27
+1.5
x
0.0
x
+0.9
M Kula     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Sindri Lárusson
Sindri Lárusson 93, ISL
16.44
93ISL
16.44
SB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.81
PB
  
3Leo Frid Göransson
14.04
Sävedalens AIK
14.04
  
4Erlend Bergfjord Næss
Erlend Bergfjord Næss 02, NOR
12.76
02NOR
12.76
PB
  
Lárusson15.2415.6115.4515.8115.3516.44
Mägi Theorin14.64x14.8415.8115.1615.62
Frid Göransson13.7513.73x13.6114.04x
Bergfjord Næss12.3212.76xx10.72
M Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
48.24
Mölndals AIK
48.24
PB
  
2Johannes Lilius
46.43
Huddinge AIS
46.43
  
3Erlend Bergfjord Næss
Erlend Bergfjord Næss 02, NOR
43.47
02NOR
43.47
SB
  
Roosxxxxx48.24
Liliusx46.43xx44.8644.78
Bergfjord Næss43.47x43.09x42.86x
M Spjut     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
64.89
Sävedalens AIK
64.89
  
2Daniel Thrana
Daniel Thrana 02, NOR
63.16
02NOR
63.16
SB
  
3Elias Hovden Nilsen
Elias Hovden Nilsen 01, NOR
62.18
01NOR
62.18
SB
  
4Marcus Henriksen
Marcus Henriksen 02, NOR
61.66
02NOR
61.66
  
5Emil Nilsson
50.79
IF Göta Karlstad
50.79
SB
  
6Kjetil Stokke
Kjetil Stokke 91, NOR
50.14
91NOR
50.14
PB
  
Rahm62.0562.4464.7464.8963.6158.58
Thrana58.2062.78x58.98x63.16
Nilsen53.9156.7562.1859.0262.0361.91
Henriksen61.66x59.6260.6460.0259.26
Nilssonx50.2549.9450.7950.56x
Stokke43.4545.2046.4550.14x47.55
P19 100 m     
18 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.70
PB
  
2Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
10.97
03NOR
10.97
  
3Viktor Wall
11.02
Hammarby IF
11.02
SB
  
4Emil Gundersen
Emil Gundersen 04, NOR
11.04
04NOR
11.04
  
5Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
11.05
  
6Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
11.07
04NOR
11.07
  
7Johannes G Lunde
Johannes G Lunde 03, NOR
11.12
03NOR
11.12
PB
  
8Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.12
  
9Christian Daniel Nørskov
Christian Daniel Nørskov 04, DEN
11.21
04DEN
11.21
  
Final B
18 jun Vind: +2.1
18 junVind: +2.1
1Mats Rossland Hjørnevik
Mats Rossland Hjørnevik 03, NOR
11.13w
03NOR
11.13w
  
2Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
11.23w
KFUM Örebro
11.23w
  
3Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
11.28w
03NOR
11.28w
  
4Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez
Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez 04, NOR
11.34w
04NOR
11.34w
  
5Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.35w
IFK Göteborg
11.35w
  
6Akshathan Nadarajah
Akshathan Nadarajah 03, NOR
11.46w
03NOR
11.46w
  
7Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
11.82w
IFK Göteborg
11.82w
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: +0.9
18 junVind: +0.9
1Emil Gundersen
Emil Gundersen 04, NOR
11.01
04NOR
11.01
PB
q
  
2Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde
Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde 03, NOR
11.02
03NOR
11.02
q
  
3Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
11.05
04NOR
11.05
q
  
4Knut Werge-Olsen
Knut Werge-Olsen 03, NOR
11.54
03NOR
11.54
SB
  
5Simon Stornes
Simon Stornes 04, NOR
11.77
04NOR
11.77
SB
  
6Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
12.02
Östersunds GIF
12.02
PB
  
7Gabriel Overvåg
Gabriel Overvåg 04, NOR
12.23
04NOR
12.23
PB
  
Heat 2
18 jun Vind: 0.0
18 junVind: 0.0
1Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
10.94
03NOR
10.94
PB
q
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
11.03
PB
q
  
3Viktor Wall
11.09
Hammarby IF
11.09
SB
q
  
4Kahlil Joshua
11.27
Turebergs FK
11.27
PB
q
  
5Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
11.45
IFK Göteborg
11.45
SB
q
  
6Sondre Aasmo
Sondre Aasmo 04, NOR
11.55
04NOR
11.55
PB
  
7Esbjörn Eriksson
11.61
Turebergs FK
11.61
SB
  
8David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
12.96
04DEN
12.96
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jun Vind: 0.0
18 junVind: 0.0
1Jonatan Borg
11.20
Hammarby IF
11.20
SB
q
  
2Akshathan Nadarajah
Akshathan Nadarajah 03, NOR
11.47
03NOR
11.47
PB
q
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.48
IFK Göteborg
11.48
SB
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.49
SB
  
5Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
11.53
04NOR
11.53
SB
  
6Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
11.75
F Stenungsunds FI
11.75
PB
  
7Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.11
Östersunds GIF
12.11
PB
  
Heat 4
18 jun Vind: +1.4
18 junVind: +1.4
1Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.06
q
  
2Christian Daniel Nørskov
Christian Daniel Nørskov 04, DEN
11.11
04DEN
11.11
q
  
3Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
11.36
KFUM Örebro
11.36
q
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.40
IFK Göteborg
11.40
SB
q
  
5Gaute Aasmo
Gaute Aasmo 04, NOR
11.49
04NOR
11.49
PB
  
6Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
11.71
  
7Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen
Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen 04, NOR
13.41
04NOR
13.41
PB
  
8Gunnar Páll Steinarsson
Gunnar Páll Steinarsson 04, ISL
14.15
04ISL
14.15
PB
  
Heat 5
18 jun Vind: +0.2
18 junVind: +0.2
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
10.79
q
  
2Mats Rossland Hjørnevik
Mats Rossland Hjørnevik 03, NOR
11.12
03NOR
11.12
PB
q
  
3Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
11.32
03NOR
11.32
q
  
4Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez
Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez 04, NOR
11.40
04NOR
11.40
=PB
q
  
5Sindre Fidje Andersen
Sindre Fidje Andersen 03, NOR
11.62
03NOR
11.62
SB
  
6Andreas Nesse
Andreas Nesse 04, NOR
12.22
04NOR
12.22
SB
  
7Niklas Haupt
Niklas Haupt 03, DEN
12.23
03DEN
12.23
PB
  
P19 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
21.40
SB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
21.73
Örgryte IS
21.73
SB
  
3Alexander Pilgrim
21.96
Hammarby IF
21.96
SB
  
4Abdelmadjid Mahamat Mahadjir
Abdelmadjid Mahamat Mahadjir 03, QAT
22.41
03QAT
22.41
PB
  
5Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
22.54
PB
  
6Emil Gundersen
Emil Gundersen 04, NOR
22.80
04NOR
22.80
PB
  
7Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.09
SB
  
8Magnus Reigstad
Magnus Reigstad 03, NOR
23.18
03NOR
23.18
SB
  
Final B
19 jun Vind: +0.5
19 junVind: +0.5
1Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
22.53
03NOR
22.53
PB
  
2Mats Rossland Hjørnevik
Mats Rossland Hjørnevik 03, NOR
22.59
03NOR
22.59
PB
  
3Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
22.63
04NOR
22.63
SB
  
4Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
22.65
03NOR
22.65
PB
  
5Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
22.85
03DEN
22.85
SB
  
6Moltas Strömberg
23.44
IFK Växjö
23.44
SB
  
Final C
19 jun Vind: +1.8
19 junVind: +1.8
1Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
22.77
KFUM Örebro
22.77
PB
  
2Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
22.92
04NOR
22.92
PB
  
3Akshathan Nadarajah
Akshathan Nadarajah 03, NOR
23.05
03NOR
23.05
PB
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.13
IFK Göteborg
23.13
  
5Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez
Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez 04, NOR
23.28
04NOR
23.28
PB
  
6Knut Werge-Olsen
Knut Werge-Olsen 03, NOR
23.71
03NOR
23.71
PB
  
7Sean Bloom
24.69
SB
  
Final D
19 jun Vind: +0.5
19 junVind: +0.5
1William Brandberg
22.64
Örgryte IS
22.64
PB
  
2Gaute Aasmo
Gaute Aasmo 04, NOR
23.07
04NOR
23.07
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
23.23
Turebergs FK
23.23
PB
  
4Sindre Fidje Andersen
Sindre Fidje Andersen 03, NOR
23.37
03NOR
23.37
PB
  
5Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
23.49
04DEN
23.49
PB
  
6Simon Stornes
Simon Stornes 04, NOR
23.72
04NOR
23.72
SB
  
7Sondre Aasmo
Sondre Aasmo 04, NOR
23.79
04NOR
23.79
PB
  
8Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
23.97
Västerås FK
23.97
  
Final E
19 jun Vind: +1.2
19 junVind: +1.2
1Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
24.12
03DEN
24.12
  
2Andreas Nesse
Andreas Nesse 04, NOR
24.33
04NOR
24.33
SB
  
3Niels Hampus JensenMalmö AI
24.55
PB
  
4Niklas Haupt
Niklas Haupt 03, DEN
25.11
03DEN
25.11
PB
  
5Gabriel Overvåg
Gabriel Overvåg 04, NOR
25.12
04NOR
25.12
PB
  
Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen
Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen 04, NOR
DQ
04NOR
DQ
  
Mårten NystrandHässelby SK
DQ
  
P19 400 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Alexander Pilgrim
49.11
Hammarby IF
49.11
SB
  
2Markus Brodin
49.56
Danderyds SK
49.56
  
3Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
49.59
04NOR
49.59
  
4William Brandberg
50.06
Örgryte IS
50.06
PB
  
5Albin Hagstedt
50.79
Örgryte IS
50.79
PB
  
6Mohamed Nouh Koumare
Mohamed Nouh Koumare 03, QAT
51.36
03QAT
51.36
PB
  
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
52.10
04DEN
52.10
  
2Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
52.22
Linköpings GIF
52.22
PB
  
3Sean Bloom
53.92
SB
  
4Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
53.97
Västerås FK
53.97
  
5Simon Stornes
Simon Stornes 04, NOR
54.53
04NOR
54.53
PB
  
6Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
55.59
03DEN
55.59
  
Final C
18 jun
18 jun
1Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez
Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez 04, NOR
52.01
04NOR
52.01
PB
  
2Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
53.73
Hässelby SK
53.73
SB
  
3Vilmer AnderssonHälle IF
53.82
PB
  
4Mårten Nystrand
54.08
Hässelby SK
54.08
PB
  
5Niels Hampus JensenMalmö AI
54.75
PB
  
6Filip OlssonIFK Lund
57.87
SB
  
P19 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Valter Kjellberg
1:55.65
Turebergs FK
1:55.65
  
2Jonas Magnusson
1:55.71
Hälle IF
1:55.71
  
3Viktor Skoglund
1:56.03
Danderyds SK
1:56.03
  
4Theo Hellberg
1:57.00
Malmö AI
1:57.00
PB
  
5Markus Brodin
1:57.50
Danderyds SK
1:57.50
PB
  
6Roberts Aleksis Glazers
Roberts Aleksis Glazers 04, LAT
1:57.65
04LAT
1:57.65
PB
  
7Erik Skoglund
2:00.59
Danderyds SK
2:00.59
  
8Vilmer Andersson
2:07.96
Hälle IF
2:07.96
  
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
2:01.41
SB
  
2Arvid Jiwestam
2:01.52
Åhus FIK
2:01.52
  
3Albin Hagstedt
2:01.85
Örgryte IS
2:01.85
PB
  
4Alfons Råwall
2:02.90
Sävedalens AIK
2:02.90
PB
  
5Love Ramhult
2:03.48
IK Ymer
2:03.48
  
6Sondre Martinsen
Sondre Martinsen 03, NOR
2:03.64
03NOR
2:03.64
SB
  
7Markus Ljungqvist
2:07.47
IFK Växjö
2:07.47
PB
  
8Benjamin Edman
2:09.26
IFK Umeå
2:09.26
SB
  
P19 1500 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Jonas Magnusson
4:00.62
Hälle IF
4:00.62
PB
  
2Roberts Aleksis Glazers
Roberts Aleksis Glazers 04, LAT
4:01.29
04LAT
4:01.29
SB
  
3Milan Axelgaard
Milan Axelgaard 04, DEN
4:07.66
04DEN
4:07.66
PB
  
4Sondre Martinsen
Sondre Martinsen 03, NOR
4:10.75
03NOR
4:10.75
SB
  
5Joakim Bertelsen
Joakim Bertelsen 04, DEN
4:14.53
04DEN
4:14.53
PB
  
6Viktor Hedborg
4:14.86
Danderyds SK
4:14.86
  
7Alfons Råwall
4:14.92
Sävedalens AIK
4:14.92
PB
  
8Andreas Rivenes
Andreas Rivenes 03, NOR
4:15.34
03NOR
4:15.34
PB
  
9Albin Öberg
4:17.04
Malmö AI
4:17.04
SB
  
10Benjamin Edman
4:18.47
IFK Umeå
4:18.47
PB
  
11Dan Breen Kamkong
Dan Breen Kamkong 03, THA
4:25.49
03THA
4:25.49
PB
  
12Markus Ljungqvist
4:25.69
IFK Växjö
4:25.69
PB
  
13Torstein Olai Leiren Mastervik
Torstein Olai Leiren Mastervik 03, NOR
4:31.83
03NOR
4:31.83
PB
  
14Isak Schultz
4:31.99
IFK Umeå
4:31.99
PB
  
15Simon Sahlström
4:57.61
IF Rigor
4:57.61
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
19 jun
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: -2.4
1Arvid Wändesjö
14.15
Hammarby IF
14.15
PB
  
2Doudai Ismail Abakar
Doudai Ismail Abakar 04, QAT
14.36
04QAT
14.36
PB
  
3Markus Moberg
14.38
Hammarby IF
14.38
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.56
  
5Nils Thorin
14.61
Örgryte IS
14.61
  
6Oliver Kruuspan
Oliver Kruuspan 03, EST
14.71
03EST
14.71
  
Nayef Al-Rashidi
Nayef Al-Rashidi 04, QAT
DQ
04QAT
DQ
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +1.0
19 junVind: +1.0
1Markus Moberg
13.96
Hammarby IF
13.96
q
  
2Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi
Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi 04, QAT
14.43
04QAT
14.43
PB
q
  
3Nils Thorin
14.47
Örgryte IS
14.47
q
  
4Oliver Kruuspan
Oliver Kruuspan 03, EST
14.69
03EST
14.69
SB
q
  
5Isac Svensson
15.34
IFK Halmstad
15.34
PB
  
6Adrian Kojen
Adrian Kojen 03, NOR
15.43
03NOR
15.43
PB
  
7Sondre Aasmo
Sondre Aasmo 04, NOR
15.92
04NOR
15.92
PB
  
8Teodor Heldal
Teodor Heldal 04, NOR
16.15
04NOR
16.15
PB
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +0.8
19 junVind: +0.8
1Doudai Ismail Abakar
Doudai Ismail Abakar 04, QAT
14.43
04QAT
14.43
PB
q
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
14.49
Hammarby IF
14.49
q
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.52
q
  
4Linus Jonsson
14.94
Hässelby SK
14.94
PB
q
  
5Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
15.81
03DEN
15.81
PB
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
15.88
PB
  
7Viggo Henriksson
16.37
Mölndals AIK
16.37
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Elliot Duvert
2.06
Turebergs FK
2.06
  
2Albin Eriksson
2.03
Tyresö FK
2.03
PB
  
3Adam Svensson
2.00
Malmö AI
2.00
SB
  
4Philip Bayer
1.96
Mölndals AIK
1.96
=PB
  
5Teodor Heldal
Teodor Heldal 04, NOR
1.91
04NOR
1.91
SB
  
6Vincent Arousell
1.91
Hässelby SK
1.91
  
7Linus Öhman
1.86
Strands IF
1.86
SB
  
8Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
1.80
03DEN
1.80
=SB
  
9Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær
Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær 03, NOR
1.80
03NOR
1.80
=PB
  
9Jesper Unander
1.80
Sundsvalls FI
1.80
  
1.651.731.801.861.911.962.002.032.062.13
Duvert---oooxxooxxoxxp
Eriksson---ooxxoxoxoxxx
Svensson----o-xxoxxxp
Bayer--oxoxoxxoxxx
Heldal--oooxxx
Arousell---oxoxxx
Öhman-oooxxx
Andersen-ooxxx
Myrmel Herdlevær--xxoxxx
Unanderooxxoxp
P19 Stav     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Linus Jonsson
4.20
Hässelby SK
4.20
PB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4.20
  
3Adrian Kojen
Adrian Kojen 03, NOR
3.92
03NOR
3.92
PB
  
4Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.92
  
5Jesper Unander
3.77
Sundsvalls FI
3.77
  
6Linus Öhman
3.40
Strands IF
3.40
  
3.403.603.773.924.074.204.33
Jonsson--xooooxxx
Throgen-Hedin--oooxxoxxx
Kojen---oxxx
Thyrman--xoxxoxxx
Unanderooxoxxx
Öhmanoxxx
P19 Längd     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Aanund Olavson Tveitå
Aanund Olavson Tveitå 03, NOR
7.52
03NOR
7.52
+1.4 =PB
  
2Samuel Ekelund
7.19w
Eslövs AI
7.19w
+2.6
  
3Niklas Wall
7.18
Hammarby IF
7.18
+0.7 SB
  
4Linus Jonsson
7.15w
Hässelby SK
7.15w
+2.4
  
5Arvid Wändesjö
7.10
Hammarby IF
7.10
+1.8 =PB
  
6Isac Svensson
6.74
IFK Halmstad
6.74
+0.1 SB
  
7Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.59w
+2.8
  
8Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
6.56
+0.5 PB
  
9Magnus Reigstad
Magnus Reigstad 03, NOR
6.46
03NOR
6.46
+1.5 SB
  
10Noa Skomorowski
6.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.45
–0.6
  
11Moltas Strömberg
6.24w
IFK Växjö
6.24w
+4.0
  
12Adan Chaudhry
6.07
Malmö AI
6.07
+1.1
  
13Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
5.97
04NOR
5.97
+1.7 SB
  
13Gaute Aasmo
Gaute Aasmo 04, NOR
5.97
04NOR
5.97
–2.5 PB
  
15Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
5.90
03DEN
5.90
+1.5 SB
  
16Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
5.89
04NOR
5.89
–0.1 PB
  
17Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.84
F Stenungsunds FI
5.84
–0.6
  
18Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.70
IFK Trelleborg
5.70
+0.7 SB
  
19Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen
Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen 04, NOR
4.82w
04NOR
4.82w
+2.8
  
20Niklas Haupt
Niklas Haupt 03, DEN
4.59
03DEN
4.59
–0.6 SB
  
21Gunnar Páll Steinarsson
Gunnar Páll Steinarsson 04, ISL
4.18
04ISL
4.18
+0.7 PB
  
Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
NM
Råby-Rekarne FIF
NM
  
Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
NM
  
Tveitå7.15
+0.4
7.17
+1.0
6.91
-1.5
x
+3.5
7.39
+0.8
7.52
+1.4
Ekelund5.10w
+4.1
x
+2.7
7.14
+1.3
5.02
+0.5
5.11
-1.8
7.19w
+2.6
Wallx
0.0
x
+1.9
7.04
+1.1
x
+2.1
x
+2.0
7.18
+0.7
Jonsson5.93
-1.0
6.56
+0.7
6.30
-1.8
x
+2.0
x
+1.4
7.15w
+2.4
Wändesjöx
-1.2
x
+0.6
7.10
+1.8
x
+2.2
x
+0.9
7.10
+1.2
Svensson6.74
+0.1
6.52
+0.6
5.69
+0.1
x
+1.0
6.71w
+2.2
x
+2.3
Fuchs Edberg6.50w
+3.9
6.26
+0.8
6.59w
+2.8
6.33
+1.3
x
+0.6
x
+0.8
Nilsson Gott6.45
0.0
6.56
+0.5
6.47
+0.8
5.98
+0.1
x
+0.4
x
+1.2
Reigstadx
-1.2
6.15w
+2.1
6.46
+1.5
Skomorowskix
0.0
x
+1.6
6.45
-0.6
Strömbergx
+1.7
6.07
+0.7
6.24w
+4.0
Chaudhry6.01
-0.6
6.07
+1.1
x
+1.6
Vincentx
+2.0
5.97
+1.7
x
-3.3
Aasmo5.97
-2.5
x
+2.7
x
-1.4
Andersen5.90
+1.5
5.66w
+2.5
5.66
+0.9
Witzøe5.89
-0.1
x
+1.9
5.69
-2.2
Bergstrandx
-0.6
5.84
-0.6
5.72
-1.7
Pai3.20
-0.7
5.70
+0.7
x
+0.6
Gulbrandsen4.82w
+2.8
4.34
-0.3
x
-1.4
Haupt4.59
-0.6
4.53w
+2.1
4.56w
+4.7
Steinarsson3.58w
+2.8
4.18
+0.7
4.02
+0.6
Tennhedx
+2.3
Makslahtix
+1.3
P19 Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
14.87w
Östersunds GIF
14.87w
+2.3
  
2Nils Thorin
14.65
Örgryte IS
14.65
–0.3 PB
  
3Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
14.52
IFK Göteborg
14.52
+1.2 PB
  
4Anas Mirghani
Anas Mirghani 04, QAT
14.44
04QAT
14.44
+0.8 PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
13.73
Hässelby SK
13.73
+1.6 PB
  
6Herman Skjensvold Rosenkilde
Herman Skjensvold Rosenkilde 03, NOR
12.94
03NOR
12.94
+0.7 SB
  
7Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.28
Östersunds GIF
12.28
–0.3
  
Swartzx
+0.4
x
+0.7
14.87w
+2.3
x
+1.3
Thorin14.17
-0.1
x
+2.3
14.36
+1.8
14.65
-0.3
14.04
-1.1
14.56
+0.5
Grahm Golesx
+1.8
x
+2.2
x
+1.2
14.52
+1.2
12.54
-0.2
13.72
+0.4
Mirghani14.19
-2.5
14.44
+0.8
x
-2.2
14.04
-0.6
x
+1.7
14.23
+0.8
Arousell13.67w
+3.3
x
+2.6
13.73
+1.6
13.54
+1.2
Skjensvold Rosenkildex
+1.1
12.87
+1.1
12.94
+0.7
12.62
-0.7
x
-1.3
12.91
+0.7
Pettersson12.28
-0.3
x
+0.9
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
14.66
03DEN
14.66
PB
  
2Øystein Solheim Hytten
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04, NOR
14.02
04NOR
14.02
PB
  
3Erik Hühnel
Erik Hühnel 04, GER
13.32
04GER
13.32
PB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
13.19
  
5Hugo Karsamo
12.65
Skruvs IF
12.65
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
12.08
  
7André Bergenhem
12.07
IFK Halmstad
12.07
SB
  
8David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
10.68
04DEN
10.68
  
9Gunnar Páll Steinarsson
Gunnar Páll Steinarsson 04, ISL
6.93
04ISL
6.93
PB
  
Andersen14.26x14.6613.6414.2613.78
Hytten13.2613.6513.7413.85x14.02
Hühnel12.1513.3212.97xxx
Throgen-Hedin11.3113.0712.94xx13.19
Karsamox12.65xx12.4312.46
Fuchs Edberg10.7810.9111.4812.08x11.12
Bergenhemx12.0711.9812.06x11.98
Hahn10.0510.43x9.9310.4610.68
Steinarsson6.656.936.83
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Anders Vik
Anders Vik 03, NOR
51.41
03NOR
51.41
  
2Adam Hellbom
50.41
Falu IK
50.41
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
49.18
  
4Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen 04, NOR
48.00
04NOR
48.00
PB
  
5Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
38.86
PB
  
6André Bergenhem
38.59
IFK Halmstad
38.59
SB
  
7Ted Lennartsson
36.29
Kalmar SK
36.29
PB
  
8David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
30.95
04DEN
30.95
PB
  
9Erik Hühnel
Erik Hühnel 04, GER
24.13
04GER
24.13
PB
  
Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
NM
  
Vikxx46.8251.1350.4451.41
Hellbomx45.5350.41xx49.18
Throgen-Hedin44.8049.18x46.74x47.22
Halfdansen-Aspen45.5446.5448.00x47.11x
Karlssonxx36.9435.09x38.86
Bergenhemx38.59xxxx
Lennartsson36.2936.28x33.4331.1832.60
Hahn28.80xx28.8030.6230.95
Hühnelx24.13x
Fuchs Edbergxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Øystein Solheim Hytten
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04, NOR
64.68
04NOR
64.68
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
62.81
Falu IK
62.81
  
3Niklas Liland
Niklas Liland 04, NOR
52.50
04NOR
52.50
PB
  
4Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
50.99
PB
  
5Jakob Johansson
50.70
Varbergs GIF
50.70
PB
  
6Emil Lukassen Tårneby
Emil Lukassen Tårneby 03, NOR
46.19
03NOR
46.19
PB
  
7Sixten Persson
43.09
Sävedalens AIK
43.09
  
Hytten57.43x60.0064.6863.9962.80
Hellbom57.0259.7154.8057.2562.8160.09
Lilandxx52.50xxx
Karlssonxx50.9949.70x46.28
Johansson48.95xx50.7049.32x
Lukassen Tårneby42.4546.19x43.27x44.59
Persson43.0941.4842.4442.56x42.28
P19 Spjut     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Hugo Karsamo
58.99
Skruvs IF
58.99
PB
  
2Erik Hühnel
Erik Hühnel 04, GER
51.60
04GER
51.60
PB
  
3Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
46.94
04NOR
46.94
PB
  
4Andreas Nesse
Andreas Nesse 04, NOR
34.24
04NOR
34.24
PB
  
5Gaute Aasmo
Gaute Aasmo 04, NOR
32.83
04NOR
32.83
  
Karsamo54.9558.9954.6152.89x55.25
Hühnel48.9647.2647.78xx51.60
Vincent45.0046.26x46.9445.47x
Nesse34.2430.3531.6824.16x30.41
Aasmo30.4632.4129.7932.8330.3930.06
P17 100 m     
18 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
18 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.06
  
2Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
11.07
05NOR
11.07
  
3Jordan Claasen
Jordan Claasen 05, GBR
11.08
05GBR
11.08
=PB
  
4Alexander Oliver
11.12
IF Göta Karlstad
11.12
SB
  
5Noah Karlberg
11.15
Malmö AI
11.15
  
6Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.18
  
7Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.27
Alingsås IF
11.27
  
8Gabriel DarinIF Udd
11.33
  
Final B
18 jun Vind: +1.5
18 junVind: +1.5
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.15
PB
  
2Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.30
PB
  
3Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen
Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen 05, NOR
11.37
05NOR
11.37
PB
  
4Shakeem Reid
11.39
Ullevi FK
11.39
PB
  
5William LindqvistÅhus FIK
11.53
PB
  
6Albin Edgert
11.66
Täby IS
11.66
  
Heat 1
18 jun Vind: +0.6
18 junVind: +0.6
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
10.98
q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.11
SB
q
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.34
PB
q
  
4Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
11.53
05NOR
11.53
PB
q
  
5Albin Edgert
11.55
Täby IS
11.55
SB
q
  
6Ariand Shegani
Ariand Shegani 05, NOR
12.06
05NOR
12.06
PB
  
7Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
12.10
PB
  
8Viggo Nielsen
12.37
IK Lerum FI
12.37
PB
  
Heat 2
18 jun Vind: 0.0
18 junVind: 0.0
1Noah Karlberg
11.20
Malmö AI
11.20
q
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.34
Alingsås IF
11.34
q
  
3Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
11.39
05DEN
11.39
PB
q
  
4Rado Lindberg
Rado Lindberg 05, FIN
11.74
05FIN
11.74
PB
  
5Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
12.03
  
6Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson 05, ISL
12.06
05ISL
12.06
PB
  
7Gustav Hellsten
12.11
Spårvägens FK
12.11
SB
  
8Tjörvi Leó Helgason
Tjörvi Leó Helgason 05, ISL
13.02
05ISL
13.02
PB
  
Heat 3
18 jun Vind: -0.3
18 junVind: -0.3
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
11.31
q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.38
q
  
3Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen
Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen 05, NOR
11.45
05NOR
11.45
PB
q
  
4Elias BouloussaaBromma IF
11.63
PB
  
5Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Tristan Rønn Poulsen 05, DEN
11.98
05DEN
11.98
  
6James MostertKA 2 IF
12.03
SB
  
7Thai Drager
Thai Drager 05, NOR
12.20
05NOR
12.20
PB
  
8Håvard Dimmen
Håvard Dimmen 05, NOR
12.95
05NOR
12.95
PB
  
Heat 4
18 jun Vind: +0.9
18 junVind: +0.9
1Jordan Claasen
Jordan Claasen 05, GBR
11.08
05GBR
11.08
PB
q
  
2Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
11.15
05NOR
11.15
q
  
3Shakeem Reid
11.53
Ullevi FK
11.53
q
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
11.60
PB
q
  
5Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.85
PB
  
6Martin Patryk Srichakham
Martin Patryk Srichakham 05, ISL
12.18
05ISL
12.18
PB
  
7Johan Conway
12.30
Mölndals AIK
12.30
SB
  
Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
DQ
Eksjö Södra IK
DQ
  
Heat 5
18 jun Vind: +0.1
18 junVind: +0.1
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
10.56
IFK Växjö
10.56
PB
q
  
2Alexander Oliver
11.20
IF Göta Karlstad
11.20
q
  
3Joel Enander
11.38
Täby IS
11.38
q
  
4Måns Cyrén
11.61
Gefle IF
11.61
  
5Gregor Aab
Gregor Aab 05, EST
11.80
05EST
11.80
SB
  
6William Lindgren
12.01
Rånäs 4H
12.01
PB
  
Mindor Bergler
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
P17 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
21.72
05DEN
21.72
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
21.88
IFK Lund
21.88
PB
  
3Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
22.06
05NOR
22.06
PB
  
4Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
22.07
PB
  
5Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
22.13
PB
  
6Lucas Törnström
22.20
Danderyds SK
22.20
SB
  
7Alexander Oliver
22.43
IF Göta Karlstad
22.43
SB
  
8Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.45
PB
  
Final B
19 jun Vind: +1.1
19 junVind: +1.1
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.47
Alingsås IF
22.47
PB
  
2Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
22.55
05DEN
22.55
PB
  
3William Brändeborn
22.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.64
  
4Noah Karlberg
22.99
Malmö AI
22.99
PB
  
5Babu Badjie
23.14
Bromma IF
23.14
SB
  
6Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
23.27
05NOR
23.27
PB
  
7Elias BouloussaaBromma IF
23.27
PB
  
Final C
19 jun Vind: +0.8
19 junVind: +0.8
1Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
23.27
  
2Rado Lindberg
Rado Lindberg 05, FIN
23.60
05FIN
23.60
PB
  
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
23.68
PB
  
4Elias Mulot
24.04
Malmö AI
24.04
PB
  
5Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Tristan Rønn Poulsen 05, DEN
24.33
05DEN
24.33
  
6Lucas Kantola
24.53
IK Orient
24.53
SB
  
7Ariand Shegani
Ariand Shegani 05, NOR
24.67
05NOR
24.67
PB
  
8Gustav Hellsten
24.73
Spårvägens FK
24.73
SB
  
Final D
19 jun Vind: +2.0
19 junVind: +2.0
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
23.75
PB
  
2Mindor Bergler
23.94
Hässelby SK
23.94
PB
  
3Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.08
Sävedalens AIK
24.08
PB
  
4Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson 05, ISL
24.32
05ISL
24.32
PB
  
5Hampus Hassel
24.62
IK Orient
24.62
SB
  
6Martin Patryk Srichakham
Martin Patryk Srichakham 05, ISL
25.03
05ISL
25.03
PB
  
7Christian Bredesen
Christian Bredesen 05, NOR
25.96
05NOR
25.96
PB
  
8Håvard Dimmen
Håvard Dimmen 05, NOR
27.29
05NOR
27.29
PB
  
P17 400 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Lucas Törnström
48.63
Danderyds SK
48.63
  
2Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
48.73
05DEN
48.73
PB
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
49.60
  
4Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
49.67
05DEN
49.67
PB
  
5Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman
Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman 06, QAT
50.21
06QAT
50.21
PB
  
6Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
50.50
  
7Leo Bergman
50.74
Hälle IF
50.74
PB
  
8Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
50.95
  
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.33
PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
51.43
PB
  
3Elias Mulot
52.76
Malmö AI
52.76
PB
  
4Joar Franck
52.76
Ystads IF
52.76
PB
  
5Vegard Trefall
Vegard Trefall 06, NOR
53.14
06NOR
53.14
PB
  
6Róbert Mackay
Róbert Mackay 06, ISL
53.37
06ISL
53.37
PB
  
7Theodor Volline Nessler
Theodor Volline Nessler 06, NOR
53.45
06NOR
53.45
PB
  
7Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
53.45
  
Final C
18 jun
18 jun
1Thomas Sitm Madsen
Thomas Sitm Madsen 06, DEN
52.58
06DEN
52.58
PB
  
2þOrsteinn Pétursson
þOrsteinn Pétursson 06, ISL
53.65
06ISL
53.65
PB
  
3Edvin Håkansson
53.65
IFK Halmstad
53.65
PB
  
4Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
54.00
PB
  
5Samuel Berhane
54.60
Hässelby SK
54.60
PB
  
6John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
54.64
Turebergs FK
54.64
PB
  
7Victor Johnson
55.32
Bromma IF
55.32
  
8Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
55.34
  
9Daníel Breki Elvarsson
Daníel Breki Elvarsson 06, ISL
55.61
06ISL
55.61
PB
  
Final D
18 jun
18 jun
1Alexander Hägg
55.18
Hässelby SK
55.18
PB
  
2Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
55.75
06DEN
55.75
PB
  
3Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
55.83
Västerås FK
55.83
PB
  
4Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson 05, ISL
56.63
05ISL
56.63
PB
  
5Jakob Bergström
56.89
Turebergs FK
56.89
PB
  
6Oliver Jan Tomczyk
Oliver Jan Tomczyk 06, ISL
56.90
06ISL
56.90
PB
  
7Anton Petersson
57.07
Hässelby SK
57.07
PB
  
8Erik Andersson
Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen
58.08
Spårvägens FK
58.08
PB
  
P17 800 m     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
1:56.45
PB
  
2Nikolai Solum
Nikolai Solum 05, NOR
1:56.49
05NOR
1:56.49
PB
  
3Karl Ottfalk
1:56.90
IFK Lidingö
1:56.90
PB
  
4Vegard Trefall
Vegard Trefall 06, NOR
1:57.42
06NOR
1:57.42
PB
  
5Samuel Berhane
1:58.48
Hässelby SK
1:58.48
PB
  
6Dagfinn Gjerstad
Dagfinn Gjerstad 06, NOR
1:58.52
06NOR
1:58.52
PB
  
7Elias Ramhult
1:58.76
IK Ymer
1:58.76
  
8Alexander Hägg
2:02.82
Hässelby SK
2:02.82
  
9Storm Foged Sabroe
Storm Foged Sabroe 06, DEN
2:05.24
06DEN
2:05.24
  
10Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
2:10.71
05DEN
2:10.71
  
Final B
17 jun
17 jun
1Christian Bredesen
Christian Bredesen 05, NOR
2:03.34
05NOR
2:03.34
PB
  
2Albert Ziegler
2:03.43
Turebergs FK
2:03.43
  
3Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
2:03.96
Västerås FK
2:03.96
  
4Simon Mortensen Kirkeby
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby 06, DEN
2:04.17
06DEN
2:04.17
  
5Andreas Lindebø Kværner
Andreas Lindebø Kværner 06, NOR
2:04.22
06NOR
2:04.22
PB
  
6Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:04.26
Trollhättan FIK
2:04.26
  
7Lars Wold Møller
Lars Wold Møller 05, NOR
2:05.40
05NOR
2:05.40
SB
  
8Anton Petersson
2:05.42
Hässelby SK
2:05.42
  
9Jakob Bergström
2:07.74
Turebergs FK
2:07.74
  
10Jens Kristian Aas
Jens Kristian Aas 05, NOR
2:11.23
05NOR
2:11.23
PB
  
Final C
17 jun
17 jun
1Joar Franck
2:04.70
Ystads IF
2:04.70
PB
  
2Nils Erixsson
2:08.19
IF Göta Karlstad
2:08.19
PB
  
3Nicklas Östlund
2:08.75
IFK Lidingö
2:08.75
PB
  
4Eirik Alvik
Eirik Alvik 06, NOR
2:08.98
06NOR
2:08.98
PB
  
5Jonathan Alfred Fensten
Jonathan Alfred Fensten 06, DEN
2:10.82
06DEN
2:10.82
  
6August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:10.88
Spårvägens FK
2:10.88
PB
  
7Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
2:10.94
Turebergs FK
2:10.94
PB
  
8Noah Raknes
Noah Raknes 05, NOR
2:11.29
05NOR
2:11.29
PB
  
Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Final D
17 jun
17 jun
1Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner
Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner 05, NOR
2:10.34
05NOR
2:10.34
PB
  
2þOrsteinn Pétursson
þOrsteinn Pétursson 06, ISL
2:13.93
06ISL
2:13.93
PB
  
3Sander Rustad-Johansen
Sander Rustad-Johansen 06, NOR
2:14.25
06NOR
2:14.25
PB
  
4Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson
Olgeir Otri Engilbertsson 05, ISL
2:14.77
05ISL
2:14.77
PB
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
2:14.81
Västerås FK
2:14.81
PB
  
6William Forsten
William Forsten 06, FIN
2:17.13
06FIN
2:17.13
PB
  
7Sindri Logi Andrésson
Sindri Logi Andrésson 06, ISL
2:17.34
06ISL
2:17.34
PB
  
8Tomas Bogi Bjarnason
Tomas Bogi Bjarnason 06, ISL
2:28.67
06ISL
2:28.67
PB
  
9Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson 06, ISL
2:31.11
06ISL
2:31.11
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
18 jun

Final A

Final
18 jun
1Nikolai Solum
Nikolai Solum 05, NOR
4:08.09
05NOR
4:08.09
PB
  
2Dagfinn Gjerstad
Dagfinn Gjerstad 06, NOR
4:08.29
06NOR
4:08.29
PB
  
3Marcus Asker
4:09.19
Malmö AI
4:09.19
PB
  
4Oliver Demain
Oliver Demain 05, GBR
4:09.40
05GBR
4:09.40
PB
  
5Simon Worsøe Clausen
Simon Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN
4:09.68
05DEN
4:09.68
  
6Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
4:10.21
05DEN
4:10.21
  
7Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani
Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani 06, DEN
4:12.82
06DEN
4:12.82
  
8Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
4:13.57
Västerås FK
4:13.57
SB
  
9Alexander Hägg
4:14.08
Hässelby SK
4:14.08
  
10Simon Mortensen Kirkeby
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby 06, DEN
4:14.74
06DEN
4:14.74
PB
  
11Johannes Sandvik Bø
Johannes Sandvik Bø 06, NOR
4:14.75
06NOR
4:14.75
PB
  
12Eirik Alvik
Eirik Alvik 06, NOR
4:15.20
06NOR
4:15.20
PB
  
13Anton Petersson
4:17.45
Hässelby SK
4:17.45
PB
  
14Christian Bredesen
Christian Bredesen 05, NOR
4:24.70
05NOR
4:24.70
PB
  
Final B
18 jun
18 jun
1Sylvester Windahl
Sylvester Windahl 06, DEN
4:17.88
06DEN
4:17.88
  
2Sebastian ThysellÄrla IF
4:18.82
  
3Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner
Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner 05, NOR
4:19.60
05NOR
4:19.60
PB
  
4Jens Kristian Samuelsen
Jens Kristian Samuelsen 06, NOR
4:19.86
06NOR
4:19.86
PB
  
5Jens Kristian Aas
Jens Kristian Aas 05, NOR
4:20.13
05NOR
4:20.13
PB
  
6Jakob Bergström
4:23.12
Turebergs FK
4:23.12
PB
  
7Tobias Repstad Andersen
Tobias Repstad Andersen 06, NOR
4:25.22
06NOR
4:25.22
PB
  
8Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen
Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen 06, NOR
4:28.64
06NOR
4:28.64
PB
  
9Leonardo Garavini
4:30.41
IFK Lidingö
4:30.41
PB
  
10Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø
Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø 06, NOR
4:33.34
06NOR
4:33.34
PB
  
11Jonathan Alfred Fensten
Jonathan Alfred Fensten 06, DEN
4:35.15
06DEN
4:35.15
  
12Magnus Lindhjem-Godal
Magnus Lindhjem-Godal 05, NOR
4:35.33
05NOR
4:35.33
PB
  
13Nicklas Östlund
4:38.49
IFK Lidingö
4:38.49
  
14William Forsten
William Forsten 06, FIN
4:45.04
06FIN
4:45.04
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Karl Ottfalk
8:21.13
IFK Lidingö
8:21.13
PB
  
2Oliver Demain
Oliver Demain 05, GBR
8:30.37
05GBR
8:30.37
PB
  
3Dagfinn Gjerstad
Dagfinn Gjerstad 06, NOR
8:31.22
06NOR
8:31.22
PB
  
4Samuel Berhane
8:39.45
Hässelby SK
8:39.45
PB
  
5Nikolai Solum
Nikolai Solum 05, NOR
8:42.02
05NOR
8:42.02
SB
  
6William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
8:52.82
06DEN
8:52.82
PB
  
7Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani
Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani 06, DEN
8:56.28
06DEN
8:56.28
PB
  
8Simon Worsøe Clausen
Simon Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN
9:00.22
05DEN
9:00.22
PB
  
9Albert Ziegler
9:06.75
Turebergs FK
9:06.75
PB
  
10Jens Kristian Samuelsen
Jens Kristian Samuelsen 06, NOR
9:09.50
06NOR
9:09.50
PB
  
11Håkon Fleischer
Håkon Fleischer 06, NOR
9:13.86
06NOR
9:13.86
PB
  
12Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
9:15.66
Turebergs FK
9:15.66
  
13Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen
Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen 06, NOR
9:19.69
06NOR
9:19.69
PB
  
14Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
9:23.35
Alingsås IF
9:23.35
PB
  
15Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
9:30.25
KFUM Örebro
9:30.25
PB
  
16Noah Raknes
Noah Raknes 05, NOR
9:32.19
05NOR
9:32.19
PB
  
17Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø
Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø 06, NOR
9:45.93
06NOR
9:45.93
PB
  
18Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
10:05.96
IFK Växjö
10:05.96
PB
  
Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
DNF
05DEN
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Kristian Bråthen Børve
Kristian Bråthen Børve 06, NOR
5:59.69
06NOR
5:59.69
PB
  
2Marcus Asker
6:00.39
Malmö AI
6:00.39
PB
  
3Johannes Sandvik Bø
Johannes Sandvik Bø 06, NOR
6:08.47
06NOR
6:08.47
PB
  
4Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
6:15.72
Västerås FK
6:15.72
SB
  
5Filip Jonsson
6:17.47
Hälle IF
6:17.47
PB
  
6Sander Petri Bere
6:20.74
Malmö AI
6:20.74
PB
  
7Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
6:32.83
KFUM Örebro
6:32.83
PB
  
8William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
6:33.01
06DEN
6:33.01
PB
  
9Leonardo Garavini
6:40.01
IFK Lidingö
6:40.01
PB
  
10Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
7:12.99
IFK Växjö
7:12.99
PB
  
11Martin Patryk Srichakham
Martin Patryk Srichakham 05, ISL
8:27.83
05ISL
8:27.83
PB
  
12Kári Ófeigsson
Kári Ófeigsson 06, ISL
8:44.89
06ISL
8:44.89
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
19 jun
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: -0.3
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
14.48
PB
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
15.38
KFUM Örebro
15.38
  
3Jakob Slåtten
Jakob Slåtten 05, NOR
15.52
05NOR
15.52
PB
  
4Gregor Aab
Gregor Aab 05, EST
15.84
05EST
15.84
  
5Melvin Modess
16.55
Malmö AI
16.55
PB
  
6Hreimur Karlsson
Hreimur Karlsson 05, ISL
18.05
05ISL
18.05
PB
  
7Melker Bernhardsson
18.60
IFK Växjö
18.60
  
Ethan Chalon
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
19 jun Vind: +0.8
19 junVind: +0.8
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
15.26
KFUM Örebro
15.26
PB
q
  
2Gregor Aab
Gregor Aab 05, EST
15.68
05EST
15.68
PB
q
  
3Melker Bernhardsson
18.46
IFK Växjö
18.46
PB
q
  
4Martin Patryk Srichakham
Martin Patryk Srichakham 05, ISL
20.49
05ISL
20.49
PB
  
Heat 2
19 jun Vind: +0.9
19 junVind: +0.9
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
14.72
PB
q
  
2Jakob Slåtten
Jakob Slåtten 05, NOR
15.85
05NOR
15.85
PB
q
  
3Melvin Modess
16.71
Malmö AI
16.71
PB
q
  
4Ethan Chalon
16.94
Upsala IF
16.94
PB
q
  
5Hreimur Karlsson
Hreimur Karlsson 05, ISL
18.31
05ISL
18.31
PB
q
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
19 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard
Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard 05, NOR
14.46
05NOR
14.46
PB
q
  
2Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen
Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen 05, NOR
14.53
05NOR
14.53
PB
q
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
14.55
Hässelby SK
14.55
PB
q
  
4Albin Edgert
14.67
Täby IS
14.67
q
  
5Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
14.96
Sundsvalls FI
14.96
PB
q
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) extra     
19 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard
Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard 05, NOR
14.34
05NOR
14.34
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
14.47
Hässelby SK
14.47
PB
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
14.81
Sundsvalls FI
14.81
PB
  
4Albin Edgert
19.99
Täby IS
19.99
  
Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen
Nicolas Alexander Ba Eriksen 05, NOR
DNF
05NOR
DNF
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman
Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman 06, QAT
36.97
06QAT
36.97
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
39.47
IFK Göteborg
39.47
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
40.00
PB
  
4Vegard Oppedal Rinde
Vegard Oppedal Rinde 06, NOR
40.22
06NOR
40.22
PB
  
5Jakob Slåtten
Jakob Slåtten 05, NOR
41.86
05NOR
41.86
SB
  
6James MostertKA 2 IF
41.99
SB
  
Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
DNF
  
Babu BadjieBromma IF
DQ
  
Final B
17 jun
17 jun
1John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
41.68
Turebergs FK
41.68
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
41.78
IK Lerum FI
41.78
PB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
42.06
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
42.07
IFK Halmstad
42.07
  
5Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
42.52
Hässelby SK
42.52
SB
  
6Leo Strandh
42.80
Höörs IS
42.80
  
7Oskar Sterner
42.84
Täby IS
42.84
SB
  
8Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
44.27
  
Final C
17 jun
17 jun
1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
41.80
IFK Göteborg
41.80
PB
  
2Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
42.81
PB
  
3Victor Johnson
45.13
Bromma IF
45.13
SB
  
4David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
45.61
IFK Helsingborg
45.61
  
5Melker Bernhardsson
45.83
IFK Växjö
45.83
PB
  
6Hreimur Karlsson
Hreimur Karlsson 05, ISL
47.70
05ISL
47.70
PB
  
7Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
47.74
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
55.07
  
2Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé 06, DEN
55.36
06DEN
55.36
PB
  
3Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz
Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz 06, NOR
56.52
06NOR
56.52
PB
  
4Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
56.69
KFUM Örebro
56.69
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
57.84
Hammarby IF
57.84
PB
  
6Erik Larripa Taxell
58.54
Hässelby SK
58.54
PB
  
7Elias Mulot
59.85
Malmö AI
59.85
  
8Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
1:03.37
Sundsvalls FI
1:03.37
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.85
PB
  
2Asger Pape Liboriussen
Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN
1.81
05DEN
1.81
  
3Edvin Håkansson
1.77
IFK Halmstad
1.77
PB
  
4Seth Svensson
1.72
Varbergs GIF
1.72
  
5Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.72
=PB
  
6Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.67
  
1.601.671.721.771.811.85
Hellstrand Helleberg--oooo
Liboriussen--ooox
Håkanssonooxxoxxoxxx
Svenssonoxooxxx
Frisesdalooxxoxxx
Johanssonooxxx
P17 Stav     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam
Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam 05, QAT
5.00
05QAT
5.00
PB
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.51
Västerås FK
4.51
  
3Isak Bergström
4.51
IFK Växjö
4.51
PB
  
4Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.42
  
5Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.20
SB
  
6Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.09
  
7Hugo Engkvist
4.09
Upsala IF
4.09
  
8Viggo Bergström
4.09
IFK Växjö
4.09
  
9Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal
Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR
4.09
05NOR
4.09
PB
  
10Gustav Holmefjord
Gustav Holmefjord 06, NOR
3.74
06NOR
3.74
PB
  
11Markus Dufresne
Markus Dufresne 06, DEN
3.59
06DEN
3.59
SB
  
12Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson
Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson 06, ISL
3.42
06ISL
3.42
PB
  
13Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.42
Västerås FK
3.42
  
Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
NH
  
Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
Joel EnanderTäby IS
NH
  
3.02
4.51
3.23
4.60
3.42
4.80
3.59
5.00
3.74
3.87
3.98
4.09
4.20
4.31
4.42
Abdesalam-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rahm-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bergström-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
o
Semb-Josefson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
Torgersson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Lindbom-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Engkvist-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
o
xxx


Bergström-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Gjesdal-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Holmefjord-
xxo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





Dufresne-
o
o
o
xxx






Unnsteinssono
o
o
xxx







Forsberg-
xo
xxo
xxx







Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx



Hillding-
-
-
xxx







Enander-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




P17 Längd     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
7.11
05NOR
7.11
–0.8 PB
  
2Leo Göransson
7.06
Klippans FK
7.06
–0.7 =PB
  
3Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
6.85
05DEN
6.85
–1.0 PB
  
4Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
6.83
05DEN
6.83
–2.3 PB
  
5William Brändeborn
6.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.79
+0.3 PB
  
6Måns BergströmMalmö AI
6.71
–0.7 PB
  
7Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.65
+0.3 PB
  
8Jaber Al-Jalahma
Jaber Al-Jalahma 05, QAT
6.56
05QAT
6.56
+0.2 PB
  
9