0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 9 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 30:21 | 86 | IF Start | 30:21 | = | ||||
2 | Pär Englund Pär Englund 77, Start 34:00 | 77 | IF Start | 34:00 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Ingjald Johan Ingjald 87, Start 35:43 | 87 | IF Start | 35:43 | = | ||||
U14 M 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | William Rahkonen | 11 | 6:23 | = | |||||
2 | Oscar Gustavsson Oscar Gustavsson 09, Hällefors LK 6:24 | 09 | Hällefors LK | 6:24 | = | ||||
3 | Zid Nyfelt 6:37 | 11 | 6:37 | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 9 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist Emma Reinhed Liljeqvist 92, Start 38:06 | 92 | IF Start | 38:06 | = | ||||
2 | Petra Hanaeus Petra Hanaeus 72, Start 38:09 | 72 | IF Start | 38:09 | = | ||||
3 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 40:02 | 68 | IF Start | 40:02 | = | ||||
U14 W 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hilda Andreasson | 10 | 8:01 | = | |||||
2 | Lovisa Smitterberg | 10 | 8:12 | = | |||||
3 | Junia Forsell Junia Forsell 09, Hällefors LK 8:18 | 09 | Hällefors LK | 8:18 | = |