0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Karlström Edvin Karlström 91, Rehn 4:26.42 | 91 | Rehns BK | 4:26.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Gutepil Leo Gutepil 09, Visby 4:47.11 | 09 | Visby IF Gute | 4:47.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Ängshammar Tomas Ängshammar 70, Roma 4:54.13 | 70 | Roma IF | 4:54.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valter Plan Valter Plan 07, Visby 5:18.42 | 07 | Visby IF Gute | 5:18.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 11.29 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 11.29 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleonora Mandelberg Eleonora Mandelberg 08, Visby 5:55.60 | 08 | Visby IF Gute | 5:55.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 1:11.59 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 1:11.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 10.25 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 10.25 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 10.21 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.21 | +2.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 22.27 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 22.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 34.70 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 34.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Åhlen Julia Åhlen 07, Roma 31.97 | 07 | Roma IF | 31.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 28.15 | 07 | Roma IF | 28.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|