0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Upsala IF 10.90 | 78 | Upsala IF | 10.90 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 11.02 | 98 | Upsala IF | 11.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fritz Ekane Fritz Ekane 90, Upsala IF 11.80 | 90 | Upsala IF | 11.80 | = | ||||
4 | Ibrahim Abakar Ibrahim Abakar 99, Täby 11.85 | 99 | Täby IS | 11.85 | = | ||||
5 | Malik N´Kunu Malik N´Kunu 99, Spårvägen 11.95 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 11.95 | = | ||||
6 | Mårten Skogman Mårten Skogman 67, Spårvägen 12.08 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 12.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Lidingö 12.88 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 12.88 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.8 | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Leo Carlsson Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF 12.55 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 14.17 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 14.17 | = | ||||
M 100 m extra Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Upsala IF 11.00 | 78 | Upsala IF | 11.00 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 11.11 | 98 | Upsala IF | 11.11 | = | ||||
3 | Ibrahim Abakar Ibrahim Abakar 99, Täby 11.81 | 99 | Täby IS | 11.81 | = | ||||
4 | Malik N´Kunu Malik N´Kunu 99, Spårvägen 12.03 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 12.03 | = | ||||
5 | Leo Carlsson Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF 12.40 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 12.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Lidingö 13.20 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 13.20 | = | ||||
7 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 14.40 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 14.40 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson 02, Tureberg 21.72 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 21.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gustav Gahne Gustav Gahne 01, Hässelby 22.14 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 22.14 | = | ||||
3 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 22.61 | 04 | Upsala IF | 22.61 | = | ||||
4 | Malik N´Kunu Malik N´Kunu 99, Spårvägen 24.17 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 24.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Roy Doss Roy Doss 81, Umeå TFC 24.30 | 81 | Umeå TFC | 24.30 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Mårten Skogman Mårten Skogman 67, Spårvägen 24.50 | 67 | Spårvägens FK | 24.50 | =PB NR55 | ||||
2 | Henrik Tegnér Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen 25.95 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 25.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Rauch Tobias Rauch 74, Lidingö 26.27 | 74 | IFK Lidingö | 26.27 | = | ||||
4 | Bobbie Baars Bobbie Baars 58, Tureberg 29.40 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 29.40 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Malmö 13.66w | 98 | Malmö AI | 13.66w | |||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, Malmö 13.88w | 92 | Malmö AI | 13.88w | |||||
Final B Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 14.89 | 02 | Täby IS | 14.89 | = | ||||
2 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 15.31 | 01 | Malmö AI | 15.31 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck extra Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Malmö 13.67w | 98 | Malmö AI | 13.67w | |||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, Malmö 13.79w | 92 | Malmö AI | 13.79w | |||||
Final B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 15.37 | 01 | Malmö AI | 15.37 | =SB | ||||
Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby DNF | 02 | Täby IS | DNF | = | |||||
M55 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sverige 48.64 | SWE | 48.64 | = NR55 | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ella Hagman Ella Hagman 02, Huddinge 12.42 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 12.42 | = | ||||
2 | Josefin Wikfeldt Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden 12.57 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.57 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 12.76 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Avebäck Freja Avebäck 95, Malmö 13.15 | 95 | Malmö AI | 13.15 | =SB | ||||
5 | Elin Bjerre Elin Bjerre 86, Spårvägen 13.21 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 13.21 | = | ||||
6 | Annika Nilsson Annika Nilsson 82, Spårvägen 13.91 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 13.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 15.88 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 15.88 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m extra Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Wikfeldt Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden 12.54 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 12.76 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freja Avebäck Freja Avebäck 95, Malmö 13.15 | 95 | Malmö AI | 13.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elin Bjerre Elin Bjerre 86, Spårvägen 13.21 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 13.21 | = | ||||
5 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 15.86 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 15.86 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 24.64 | 95 | Upsala IF | 24.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, Upsala IF 24.65 | 97 | Upsala IF | 24.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ella Hagman Ella Hagman 02, Huddinge 25.63 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 25.63 | = | ||||
4 | Josefin Wikfeldt Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden 26.03 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 26.03 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Björkstedt Anna Björkstedt 78, Spårvägen 26.68 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 26.68 | =SB | ||||
6 | Annika Nilsson Annika Nilsson 82, Spårvägen 29.14 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 29.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ulla Karnebäck Ulla Karnebäck 53, Tureberg 33.45 | 53 | Turebergs FK | 33.45 | =SB |