11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 80 (32+48)   Starter: 171 (63+108)

Män
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Bergkvist
1:45.48
Huddinge AIS
1:45.48
PB
  
2Olle Buchmayer
1:53.42
Hammarby IF
1:53.42
PB
  
3Arvid Tortera LidborgHammarby IF
2:01.52
PB
  
4Axel Alberts
2:04.16
Hammarby IF
2:04.16
PB
  
5Hugo Almkvist
2:22.95
Hammarby IF
2:22.95
PB
  
6Olle Eide-Jensen
2:24.4m
Hammarby IF
2:24.4m
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Tortera LidborgHammarby IF
1.40
PB
  
1Olle Buchmayer
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
2Elliot Stenborg
1.36
Huddinge AIS
1.36
PB
  
3Axel Alberts
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
PB
  
4Elias Gimfall
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
PB
  
5Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
1.16
PB
  
6Samuel Werner
1.16
Huddinge AIS
1.16
SB
  
1.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.40
Tortera Lidborg----ooooooxo
Buchmayer---xxoooxoxxoxxx
Stenborg----ooooxxoxxoxxx
Alberts----oooxxoxoxxx
Gimfall----ooxxoxxoxxx
Blum Andréooxoooxxx
Werner----xxoxxx
Final B
1Olle Eide-Jensen
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
PB
  
2Måns Gimfall
1.32
Huddinge AIS
1.32
PB
  
3Harald Wahlin
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
PB
  
1.161.201.241.281.321.361.401.44
Eide-Jensenooooooxxoxxx
Gimfalloooooxxx
Wahlinoooxxoxxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Olle Buchmayer
26.41
Hammarby IF
26.41
PB
  
2Theo Wikström
23.57
Huddinge AIS
23.57
PB
  
3Axel Alberts
18.69
Hammarby IF
18.69
PB
  
4Albin Fridlund
18.40
Huddinge AIS
18.40
PB
  
5Samuel Werner
17.16
Huddinge AIS
17.16
PB
  
6Arvid Tortera LidborgHammarby IF
16.99
PB
  
7Elias Gimfall
14.45
Huddinge AIS
14.45
PB
  
8Hugo Almkvist
14.10
Hammarby IF
14.10
PB
  
9Hannes Bergkvist
12.80
Huddinge AIS
12.80
PB
  
10Elliot Stenborg
12.75
Huddinge AIS
12.75
PB
  
11Harald Wahlin
12.22
Huddinge AIS
12.22
PB
  
12Olle Eide-Jensen
9.87
Hammarby IF
9.87
PB
  
13Måns Gimfall
9.45
Huddinge AIS
9.45
PB
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Klaus Heinonen
9.08
Hammarby IF
9.08
+1.7 PB
  
2Sidney Kwinten
8.67
Huddinge AIS
8.67
+0.8 PB
  
3Lucas Bergman
8.62
Huddinge AIS
8.62
+0.4 PB
  
4Hugo Fransson
8.36
Hammarby IF
8.36
–0.1 PB
  
5Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
7.86
+1.2 PB
  
6Otto Ahlerup
7.79w
Huddinge AIS
7.79w
+2.5
  
7Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
6.66
+0.3 PB
  
8Emil Askerud
6.64w
Huddinge AIS
6.64w
+3.3
  
Final B
1Hugo Winterman
8.67
Hanvikens SK
8.67
0.0 PB
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
8.57
Hammarby IF
8.57
0.0 PB
  
3Dennis Ohlis
8.24
Huddinge AIS
8.24
0.0 PB
  
4Ludvig Lind
7.94
Huddinge AIS
7.94
0.0 PB
  
5Edvin Wester
7.75
Hammarby IF
7.75
–2.9 PB
  
6Arvid Hörstedt
7.47
Hammarby IF
7.47
–1.7 PB
  
7Grim Malmgren
7.44
Huddinge AIS
7.44
0.0 PB
  
8Alfred Brunberg
6.24
Huddinge AIS
6.24
–0.5 PB
  
9Albin Freyling
6.09
Hammarby IF
6.09
–1.9 PB
  
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Karlsson
22.39
Huddinge AIS
22.39
PB
  
1Edvin Wester
12.35
Hammarby IF
12.35
PB
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
22.27
Hammarby IF
22.27
PB
  
3Hugo Winterman
19.68
Hanvikens SK
19.68
PB
  
4Klaus Heinonen
19.39
Hammarby IF
19.39
PB
  
5Otto Ahlerup
19.00
Huddinge AIS
19.00
PB
  
6Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
17.19
PB
  
7Hugo Fransson
16.64
Hammarby IF
16.64
PB
  
8Lucas Bergman
15.20
Huddinge AIS
15.20
PB
  
9Emil Askerud
14.64
Huddinge AIS
14.64
PB
  
10Dennis Ohlis
14.16
Huddinge AIS
14.16
PB
  
11Sidney Kwinten
13.32
Huddinge AIS
13.32
PB
  
12Ludvig Lind
12.14
Huddinge AIS
12.14
PB
  
13Oliver Perillo
11.59
Hammarby IF
11.59
PB
  
14Grim Malmgren
10.73
Huddinge AIS
10.73
PB
  
15Albin Freyling
10.68
Hammarby IF
10.68
PB
  
16Alfred Brunberg
8.70
Huddinge AIS
8.70
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Malva Lönn
1:45.23
Hammarby IF
1:45.23
PB
  
2Tyra Sternlind
2:05.35
Hammarby IF
2:05.35
PB
  
3Stella Tuzovic
2:16.30
Hammarby IF
2:16.30
PB
  
4Linnéa Sköllersten
2:20.95
Hammarby IF
2:20.95
PB
  
Final B
1Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1:51.88
SB
  
2Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
2:06.43
  
3Astrid Isacson
2:34.03
Huddinge AIS
2:34.03
SB
  
4Leia Finbom Höglund
2:56.39
Hammarby IF
2:56.39
SB
  
Final C
1Elvira Karlstedt
2:34.97
Huddinge AIS
2:34.97
SB
  
2Agnes Hjertzell
2:36.34
Huddinge AIS
2:36.34
PB
  
3Emma Hjertzell
2:36.92
Huddinge AIS
2:36.92
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Strandberg
1.52
Huddinge AIS
1.52
PB
  
2Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1.44
PB
  
3Selma Alassaad
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
4Malva Lönn
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
SB
  
4Clara Westermark
1.32
Huddinge AIS
1.32
SB
  
6Stella Tuzovic
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
PB
  
7Agnes Steinberga
1.32
Huddinge AIS
1.32
  
8Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
9Astrid Isacson
1.24
Huddinge AIS
1.24
=PB
  
10Althea HavferkornHammarby IF
1.16
SB
  
10Nora Eklöf
1.16
Hammarby IF
1.16
SB
  
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Strandberg-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Broberg Rydqvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Alassaad-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Lönn-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xx
Westermark-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Tuzovic-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Steinberga-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx

Finbom Höglund-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Isacsono
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Havferkorn-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Eklöf-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Final B
1Alma Eklöf
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
PB
  
2Agnes Roslund
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
3Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
1.24
PB
  
4Agnes Hjertzell
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
=PB
  
5Alba Laguna
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
=PB
  
6Linnéa SköllerstenHammarby IF
1.16
PB
  
7Lovisa Ljungberg
1.16
Hammarby IF
1.16
PB
  
8Alva Windirsch
1.04
Hammarby IF
1.04
SB
  
1.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.36
Eklöfoooooooxxoxxoxxx
Roslund-oooooxooxxx
Johansson-oxoooooxxx
Hjertzell-ooooxoxxx
Laguna-ooxxooxoxxx
Sköllerstenooooxoxxx
Ljungbergooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Windirschooxxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Eklöf
30.50
Hammarby IF
30.50
PB
  
2Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
29.64
PB
  
3Emmy Lindblom
25.78
Hammarby IF
25.78
PB
  
4Natalie Johansson
25.43
Huddinge AIS
25.43
PB
  
5Elvira Karlstedt
25.17
Huddinge AIS
25.17
PB
  
6Malva Lönn
24.74
Hammarby IF
24.74
SB
  
7Esther Elliot
24.51
Huddinge AIS
24.51
PB
  
8Agnes Hjertzell
24.32
Huddinge AIS
24.32
PB
  
9Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
22.36
PB
  
10Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
22.18
PB
  
11Nora Eklöf
20.88
Hammarby IF
20.88
PB
  
12Astrid Isacson
20.61
Huddinge AIS
20.61
PB
  
13Lovisa Ljungberg
20.60
Hammarby IF
20.60
PB
  
14Stella Tuzovic
20.36
Hammarby IF
20.36
PB
  
15Tyra Sternlind
20.30
Hammarby IF
20.30
SB
  
16Alba Laguna
19.27
Hammarby IF
19.27
PB
  
17Alva Windirsch
18.42
Hammarby IF
18.42
PB
  
18Linnéa SköllerstenHammarby IF
16.42
PB
  
19Agnes Roslund
16.17
Hammarby IF
16.17
SB
  
20Emma Hjertzell
15.70
Huddinge AIS
15.70
PB
  
21Nora Vallenholm
12.33
Hammarby IF
12.33
PB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1My Wisell
My Wisell 10, Hammarby
2:02.01
Hammarby IF
2:02.01
PB
  
1Hilda Järvinen
2:02.01
Hammarby IF
2:02.01
PB
  
3Ida Persson
2:11.15
Huddinge AIS
2:11.15
PB
  
4Märta Lundin
2:13.85
Hammarby IF
2:13.85
PB
  
5Emilia Örtengren
2:15.11
Hammarby IF
2:15.11
PB
  
6Anni Anjemo
2:18.36
Hammarby IF
2:18.36
PB
  
7Wilma Silvell
2:18.93
Huddinge AIS
2:18.93
PB
  
8Agnes Persson
2:21.01
Hammarby IF
2:21.01
PB
  
9Isabelle Sagelius
2:22.88
Huddinge AIS
2:22.88
PB
  
Final B
1Wilma Wallsten
2:04.68
Huddinge AIS
2:04.68
SB
  
2Hedda Strömö
2:05.13
Hammarby IF
2:05.13
PB
  
3Stella Hagström
2:06.02
Hammarby IF
2:06.02
PB
  
4Ella Duner
Ella Duner 10, Hammarby
2:16.06
Hammarby IF
2:16.06
PB
  
5Alma Carlson
2:23.83
Huddinge AIS
2:23.83
PB
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Wallsten
8.89
Huddinge AIS
8.89
–0.1 PB
  
2Sarah Bussman
8.57
Hammarby IF
8.57
–0.3 PB
  
3Wilma Silvell
7.96
Huddinge AIS
7.96
–0.5 PB
  
4Stella Hagström
7.71
Hammarby IF
7.71
–0.9 PB
  
5Amanda Wirén
7.65
Huddinge AIS
7.65
–1.4 PB
  
6Alma Carlson
7.63
Huddinge AIS
7.63
0.0 PB
  
7Märta Lundin
7.53
Hammarby IF
7.53
–0.3 PB
  
8Isabelle SageliusHuddinge AIS
7.27
0.0 PB
  
9Ella Duner
Ella Duner 10, Hammarby
6.44
Hammarby IF
6.44
0.0 PB
  
Wallsten8.87
0.0
8.89
-0.1
8.52
-1.7
Bussman8.00
0.0
8.19
-0.7
8.57
-0.3
Silvell7.96
-0.5
7.76
-0.4
7.84
-1.7
Hagström7.41
0.0
7.71
-0.9
7.71
0.0
Wirén7.62
0.0
7.65
-1.4
7.65
0.0
Carlsonx7.39
-0.3
7.63
0.0
Lundin7.48
0.0
7.23
0.0
7.53
-0.3
Sageliusx7.27
0.0
7.02
0.0
Dunerx6.35
-0.2
6.44
0.0
Final B
1My Wisell
My Wisell 10, Hammarby
8.44
Hammarby IF
8.44
0.0 PB
  
2Elly Fogelström
8.17
Huddinge AIS
8.17
0.0 PB
  
3Hedda Strömö
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
+1.6 PB
  
4Hilda Järvinen
8.00
Hammarby IF
8.00
+1.4 PB
  
5Wera Stålhammar
7.89
Huddinge AIS
7.89
0.0 PB
  
6Elenore ThernströmHuddinge AIS
7.77
+1.1 PB
  
7Vilma Gylder
7.60w
Huddinge AIS
7.60w
+2.2
  
8Agnes Persson
7.52
Hammarby IF
7.52
+1.2 PB
  
9Ida Persson
7.40
Huddinge AIS
7.40
+1.4 PB
  
10Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
6.95
0.0 PB
  
11Anni Anjemo
6.79
Hammarby IF
6.79
0.0 PB
  
12Anna Duner
Anna Duner 10, Hammarby
6.31
Hammarby IF
6.31
+0.9 PB
  
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Gylder
20.31
Huddinge AIS
20.31
PB
  
2Elenore ThernströmHuddinge AIS
16.78
PB
  
3Alma Carlson
16.60
Huddinge AIS
16.60
PB
  
4Anni Anjemo
16.00
Hammarby IF
16.00
PB
  
5Hilda Järvinen
15.19
Hammarby IF
15.19
PB
  
6Isabelle Sagelius
14.89
Huddinge AIS
14.89
PB
  
7Wilma Silvell
13.81
Huddinge AIS
13.81
PB
  
8Wilma Wallsten
13.67
Huddinge AIS
13.67
PB
  
9Hedda Strömö
13.65
Hammarby IF
13.65
PB
  
10Sarah Bussman
13.63
Hammarby IF
13.63
PB
  
11Elly Fogelström
13.25
Huddinge AIS
13.25
PB
  
12Stella Hagström
13.15
Hammarby IF
13.15
PB
  
13Ida Persson
13.11
Huddinge AIS
13.11
PB
  
14Märta Lundin
13.04
Hammarby IF
13.04
PB
  
15Tilda Stjernfelt
12.77
Huddinge AIS
12.77
PB
  
16Amanda Wirén
11.54
Huddinge AIS
11.54
PB
  
17Emilia Örtengren
10.99
Hammarby IF
10.99
PB
  
18Wera Stålhammar
10.97
Huddinge AIS
10.97
PB
  
19My Wisell
My Wisell 10, Hammarby
9.93
Hammarby IF
9.93
PB
  
20Ella Duner
Ella Duner 10, Hammarby
8.77
Hammarby IF
8.77
PB
  
21Anna Duner
Anna Duner 10, Hammarby
8.76
Hammarby IF
8.76
PB
  
22Agnes Persson
8.39
Hammarby IF
8.39
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik