29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 80 (43+37)   Starter: 196 (99+97)

Män
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Carl Grindange
1:46.61
Turebergs FK
1:46.61
PB
  
2Alvin Daniels
1:48.80
Hässelby SK
1:48.80
PB
  
3Luca Garavini
1:49.25
IFK Lidingö
1:49.25
PB
  
4Wilmer Hägg
1:49.74
Hässelby SK
1:49.74
  
5Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1:52.52
  
6Viktor Berg
1:53.01
Turebergs FK
1:53.01
PB
  
7Moritz Bruch
1:53.36
Hässelby SK
1:53.36
PB
  
Final B
1Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
1:51.93
Turebergs FK
1:51.93
SB
  
2Emil Corlevi
1:53.20
IFK Lidingö
1:53.20
PB
  
3Oskar Bonnevier
1:55.37
IFK Lidingö
1:55.37
PB
  
4Edvin Möller
1:58.62
Turebergs FK
1:58.62
PB
  
5Hugo Back Nilsson
2:00.92
Hässelby SK
2:00.92
PB
  
6Oskar Källström
2:02.80
Turebergs FK
2:02.80
PB
  
Final C
1Leo Wäppling
1:48.70
Turebergs FK
1:48.70
PB
  
2Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
2:04.12
Hässelby SK
2:04.12
PB
  
3Jack Forssmed
2:05.09
Turebergs FK
2:05.09
SB
  
4Albin Berglund
2:13.09
Hässelby SK
2:13.09
PB
  
5Alfred Boström
2:27.74
Hässelby SK
2:27.74
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Carl Grindange
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
2Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
1.48
Turebergs FK
1.48
  
3Viktor Berg
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
PB
  
4Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1.40
  
5Luca Garavini
1.40
IFK Lidingö
1.40
PB
  
6Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
1.36
Hässelby SK
1.36
PB
  
7Alvin Daniels
1.36
Hässelby SK
1.36
PB
  
8Alfred Boström
1.36
Hässelby SK
1.36
PB
  
9Edvin Möller
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
PB
  
10Jack Forssmed
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
=PB
  
10Moritz Bruch
1.32
Hässelby SK
1.32
=PB
  
12Emil Corlevi
1.24
IFK Lidingö
1.24
=PB
  
13Gabriel Melander
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
14Oskar Bonnevier
1.20
IFK Lidingö
1.20
PB
  
14Hugo Back Nilsson
1.20
Hässelby SK
1.20
PB
  
16Albin Berglund
1.20
Hässelby SK
1.20
PB
  
17Leo Wäppling
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
18Elliot Åkerberg
1.08
Hässelby SK
1.08
SB
  
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Grindange-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Stam-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Berg-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Willén Holgersson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Garavinio
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Dahl-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Daniels-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx


Boströmo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxp


Möller-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Forssmed-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx



Brucho
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx



Corlevio
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Melanderxo
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Bonneviero
o
o
o
xxx






Back Nilssono
o
o
o
xxx






Berglundo
o
o
xo
xxx






Wäppling-
o









Åkerbergo
x









P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Melander
33.40
Turebergs FK
33.40
  
2Carl Grindange
29.15
Turebergs FK
29.15
PB
  
3Oskar Källström
20.67
Turebergs FK
20.67
PB
  
4Hugo Back Nilsson
18.51
Hässelby SK
18.51
PB
  
5Edvin Möller
17.86
Turebergs FK
17.86
PB
  
6Wilmer Hägg
17.84
Hässelby SK
17.84
SB
  
7Leo Wäppling
17.09
Turebergs FK
17.09
PB
  
8Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
16.75
Turebergs FK
16.75
PB
  
9Alvin Daniels
15.79
Hässelby SK
15.79
PB
  
10Viktor Berg
15.63
Turebergs FK
15.63
PB
  
11Oskar Bonnevier
15.40
IFK Lidingö
15.40
PB
  
12Jack Forssmed
15.27
Turebergs FK
15.27
PB
  
13Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
14.71
Hässelby SK
14.71
PB
  
14Emil Corlevi
12.39
IFK Lidingö
12.39
PB
  
15Luca Garavini
12.37
IFK Lidingö
12.37
PB
  
16Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
12.35
PB
  
17Elliot Åkerberg
11.47
Hässelby SK
11.47
PB
  
18Moritz Bruch
10.86
Hässelby SK
10.86
PB
  
19Albin Berglund
9.40
Hässelby SK
9.40
PB
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Ribacke
9.58
Turebergs FK
9.58
+0.1 PB
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
9.57
+1.2 PB
  
3Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
9.25
+1.9 PB
  
4Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
9.18
–0.1 PB
  
5Alvar Engström
8.89w
Turebergs FK
8.89w
+2.7
  
6Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
8.77w
Turebergs FK
8.77w
+2.1
  
7Tristan Back
8.65
Turebergs FK
8.65
+0.5 PB
  
8Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
8.36
Turebergs FK
8.36
+1.0 PB
  
9Vidar Martin
8.04
Turebergs FK
8.04
+0.8 PB
  
10Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
8.00
0.0 PB
  
12Isak Söderhäll
7.94
Hässelby SK
7.94
+0.8 PB
  
13Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
7.83
Hässelby SK
7.83
–0.3 PB
  
14Jakob Waessman
7.69w
IFK Lidingö
7.69w
+2.1
  
15Anton Elmqvist
7.50
Turebergs FK
7.50
+1.1 PB
  
16Frank Bergman
7.44
Turebergs FK
7.44
+1.4 PB
  
17Viktor Sandberg
7.40
Turebergs FK
7.40
+1.7 PB
  
18Alex Forsberg
7.12
Turebergs FK
7.12
–0.1 PB
  
19Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
7.10
–0.1 PB
  
20Oliver Rosquist
6.44
Hässelby SK
6.44
+1.3 PB
  
21Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
6.24w
Hässelby SK
6.24w
+2.1
  
Milkias Amanuel HailegergishTurebergs FK
NM
  
Carl-Johan ÅkessonTurebergs FK
NM
  
Ribacke9.32
+1.5
9.35
+1.0
9.58
+0.1
Enhörning Edholm8.77
+1.3
9.06
+1.3
9.57
+1.2
Lood Falgén9.25
+1.9
9.11
+0.4
9.03
+1.0
Hallberg Hossain8.64
+0.7
x9.18
-0.1
Engström8.29
-0.4
8.89w
+2.7
8.83
+0.9
Hogan8.42
+1.6
8.77w
+2.1
8.41
-1.0
Back8.34
+1.1
8.32
+1.1
8.65
+0.5
Meyer8.36
+1.0
8.27
+1.0
8.21
-0.5
Martin7.95
-0.2
8.04
+0.8
7.81
+0.9
Klingvall Berglund8.00
0.0
7.73
+1.3
x
Söderhällx7.94
+0.8
7.40
+1.8
Ekx7.83
-0.3
x
Waessman7.51
+1.0
7.69w
+2.1
7.34
+0.6
Elmqvist7.31
+0.9
7.50
+1.1
x
Bergman7.44
+1.4
7.33
+0.7
7.06
+0.5
Sandberg7.13
+0.2
7.40
+1.7
x
Forsberg7.12
-0.1
7.04
+0.7
7.07
+1.1
Söderhäll Fonsecax7.06
+1.5
7.10
-0.1
Rosquist6.12
+0.7
6.05
-0.1
6.44
+1.3
Wier6.22
+1.8
6.24w
+2.1
6.09
+0.8
Hailegergishxxx
Åkessonxxx
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Ribacke
22.76
Turebergs FK
22.76
PB
  
2Hugo Meyer
Hugo Meyer 10, Tureberg
21.20
Turebergs FK
21.20
PB
  
3Tage Lood Falgén
19.85
Turebergs FK
19.85
PB
  
4Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
19.80
Turebergs FK
19.80
PB
  
5Isak Söderhäll
19.55
Hässelby SK
19.55
PB
  
6Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
18.54
PB
  
7Tristan Back
18.27
Turebergs FK
18.27
PB
  
8Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
17.43
PB
  
9Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
16.32
Turebergs FK
16.32
PB
  
10Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
15.50
Hässelby SK
15.50
PB
  
11Frank Bergman
14.94
Turebergs FK
14.94
PB
  
12Alex Forsberg
13.60
Turebergs FK
13.60
PB
  
13Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
13.35
PB
  
14Vidar Martin
13.28
Turebergs FK
13.28
PB
  
15Alvar Engström
13.06
Turebergs FK
13.06
PB
  
16Jakob Waessman
12.43
IFK Lidingö
12.43
PB
  
17Anton Elmqvist
12.24
Turebergs FK
12.24
PB
  
18Viktor Sandberg
11.06
Turebergs FK
11.06
PB
  
19Milkias Amanuel HailegergishTurebergs FK
10.89
PB
  
20Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
9.79
PB
  
21Oliver Rosquist
9.65
Hässelby SK
9.65
PB
  
22Eskil Wier
Eskil Wier 10, Hässelby
9.54
Hässelby SK
9.54
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Freja Kagevik
1:49.03
Turebergs FK
1:49.03
PB
  
2Freja Ahlepil
1:55.85
Turebergs FK
1:55.85
  
3Elise Wiklund
1:57.72
Turebergs FK
1:57.72
SB
  
4Agnes Sildeby
2:02.42
Turebergs FK
2:02.42
PB
  
5Cecilia Melander
2:11.39
Turebergs FK
2:11.39
PB
  
6Emelie Milani
2:19.54
Turebergs FK
2:19.54
PB
  
Final B
1Sophie Adolfsson
2:07.03
Hässelby SK
2:07.03
PB
  
2Moa Sandell
2:16.44
Turebergs FK
2:16.44
PB
  
3Mikaela Weldeab
2:18.74
Hässelby SK
2:18.74
PB
  
4Naomi Marklund
2:19.55
Hässelby SK
2:19.55
PB
  
5Agnes Nilsson
2:32.32
IFK Lidingö
2:32.32
PB
  
6Binta Darbo
2:32.88
IFK Lidingö
2:32.88
PB
  
7Kaddy Darbo
2:33.15
IFK Lidingö
2:33.15
PB
  
8Livia Sandström
2:37.39
Turebergs FK
2:37.39
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
1Freja Kagevik
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
=PB
  
1Cecilia Melander
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
1Elise Wiklund
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
SB
  
1Molly Envall
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
SB
  
6Emelie Milani
1.24
Turebergs FK
1.24
PB
  
7Kaddy Darbo
1.20
IFK Lidingö
1.20
PB
  
7Naomi Marklund
1.20
Hässelby SK
1.20
PB
  
7Freja Ahlepil
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
=PB
  
10Sanni Forsberg
1.20
Turebergs FK
1.20
PB
  
11Mikaela Weldeab
1.20
Hässelby SK
1.20
PB
  
11Binta Darbo
1.20
IFK Lidingö
1.20
PB
  
13Agnes Nilsson
1.16
IFK Lidingö
1.16
PB
  
14Moa Sandell
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
=PB
  
15Livia Sandström
1.12
Turebergs FK
1.12
PB
  
Sophie AdolfssonHässelby SK
NH
  
1.121.161.201.24
Ojaoooo
Kagevikoooo
Melanderoooo
Wiklund--oo
Envalloooo
Milaniooxoo
Darbooooxxx
Marklundoooxxx
Ahlepiloooxxx
Forsbergxooo
Weldeabooxxoxxx
Darboooxxo
Nilssonoxoxxx
Sandelloxxx
Sandströmxoxxx
Adolfsson
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elise Wiklund
24.60
Turebergs FK
24.60
PB
  
2Cecilia Melander
22.60
Turebergs FK
22.60
PB
  
3Emelie Milani
22.26
Turebergs FK
22.26
PB
  
4Agnes Nilsson
21.63
IFK Lidingö
21.63
PB
  
5Livia Sandström
20.43
Turebergs FK
20.43
SB
  
6Agnes Sildeby
18.83
Turebergs FK
18.83
PB
  
7Freja Kagevik
18.82
Turebergs FK
18.82
PB
  
8Sanni Forsberg
18.39
Turebergs FK
18.39
PB
  
9Freja Ahlepil
17.34
Turebergs FK
17.34
PB
  
10Sophie Adolfsson
17.09
Hässelby SK
17.09
PB
  
11Mikaela Weldeab
16.98
Hässelby SK
16.98
PB
  
12Naomi Marklund
16.66
Hässelby SK
16.66
PB
  
13Binta Darbo
16.50
IFK Lidingö
16.50
PB
  
14Moa Sandell
15.65
Turebergs FK
15.65
PB
  
15Kaddy Darbo
10.96
IFK Lidingö
10.96
SB
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Håkansson
2:00.67
Turebergs FK
2:00.67
PB
  
2Klara Westlund
2:13.45
Turebergs FK
2:13.45
PB
  
3Lilly Skedung
2:16.63
Turebergs FK
2:16.63
SB
  
4Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
2:16.92
Hässelby SK
2:16.92
PB
  
5Astrid Wetterstrand
2:33.12
Hässelby SK
2:33.12
PB
  
Final B
1Ebba Hedenryd
2:10.95
IFK Lidingö
2:10.95
PB
  
2Iris Augustsson
2:11.43
Turebergs FK
2:11.43
PB
  
3Emelie Hjelm
2:12.80
Hässelby SK
2:12.80
PB
  
4Elsa Fandén
2:12.85
Turebergs FK
2:12.85
PB
  
5Audrey Coan
2:15.38
Turebergs FK
2:15.38
PB
  
6Thea Karlsson
2:15.94
Turebergs FK
2:15.94
PB
  
7Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
2:16.47
Turebergs FK
2:16.47
PB
  
Final C
1Klara Magnusson
2:05.21
Turebergs FK
2:05.21
PB
  
2Sigrid Noré
2:15.02
IFK Lidingö
2:15.02
PB
  
3Elin Dittmer
2:26.26
Turebergs FK
2:26.26
PB
  
4Ellen Sandesjö
2:27.06
Turebergs FK
2:27.06
PB
  
5Lavina Sadiki
2:27.18
Hässelby SK
2:27.18
PB
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Håkansson
9.76
Turebergs FK
9.76
+1.9 PB
  
2Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
8.32w
Turebergs FK
8.32w
+2.1
  
3Klara Westlund
8.15
Turebergs FK
8.15
+0.3 PB
  
4Emelie Hjelm
7.99
Hässelby SK
7.99
+1.4 PB
  
5Lilly Skedung
7.42w
Turebergs FK
7.42w
+2.5
  
6Iris Augustsson
7.37
Turebergs FK
7.37
+0.1 PB
  
7Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
7.32
Hässelby SK
7.32
–0.5 PB
  
8Elsa Fandén
7.32
Turebergs FK
7.32
+0.3 PB
  
9Audrey Coan
7.15
Turebergs FK
7.15
+0.3 PB
  
10Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
7.04
Turebergs FK
7.04
+0.2 PB
  
11Ellen Sandesjö
6.93
Turebergs FK
6.93
+0.1 PB
  
12Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
6.88
+1.1 PB
  
13Alma Medelberg
6.68
Turebergs FK
6.68
+2.0 PB
  
14Elin Dittmer
6.67
Turebergs FK
6.67
+0.8 PB
  
15Thea Karlsson
6.63
Turebergs FK
6.63
+1.4 PB
  
16Lavina Sadiki
6.33
Hässelby SK
6.33
+1.5 PB
  
Håkanssonx9.76
+1.9
9.74
+0.8
Aneby7.97
+1.3
8.32w
+2.1
8.24
+1.3
Westlund8.15
+0.3
8.10
+0.3
7.99
+0.2
Hjelm7.85
+0.1
7.90
-0.1
7.99
+1.4
Skedung7.15
+0.2
7.42w
+2.5
7.14
-0.1
Augustsson7.28
+1.4
7.37
+0.1
7.06
+0.5
Lind7.32
-0.5
7.28w
+2.3
7.27
+0.1
Fandén7.28
+0.5
7.32
+0.3
7.26
+1.4
Coan7.15
+0.3
7.07
+0.7
6.88
+0.2
Loell6.98
+0.7
7.04
+0.2
6.90
+1.5
Sandesjö6.87
+2.0
6.93
+0.1
x
Wetterstrandx6.88
+1.1
6.84
+1.1
Medelbergx6.68
+2.0
x
Dittmer6.67
+0.8
6.60
+0.4
6.32
+0.5
Karlssonxx6.63
+1.4
Sadikixx6.33
+1.5
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Magnusson
18.25
Turebergs FK
18.25
PB
  
2Emma Håkansson
17.09
Turebergs FK
17.09
PB
  
3Emelie Hjelm
17.05
Hässelby SK
17.05
PB
  
4Lilly Skedung
16.56
Turebergs FK
16.56
PB
  
5Sadie Nordström
16.22
IFK Lidingö
16.22
PB
  
6Astrid Wetterstrand
15.04
Hässelby SK
15.04
PB
  
7Klara Westlund
12.75
Turebergs FK
12.75
PB
  
8Elin Dittmer
11.50
Turebergs FK
11.50
PB
  
9Inez Loell
Inez Loell 10, Tureberg
11.26
Turebergs FK
11.26
PB
  
10Iris Augustsson
10.96
Turebergs FK
10.96
PB
  
11Lavina Sadiki
10.76
Hässelby SK
10.76
PB
  
12Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
10.24
Hässelby SK
10.24
PB
  
13Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
10.22
Turebergs FK
10.22
PB
  
14Audrey Coan
9.38
Turebergs FK
9.38
PB
  
15Ebba Hedenryd
9.34
IFK Lidingö
9.34
PB
  
16Thea Karlsson
8.76
Turebergs FK
8.76
PB
  
17Alma Medelberg
8.14
Turebergs FK
8.14
PB
  
18Ellen Sandesjö
6.96
Turebergs FK
6.96
PB
  
19Elsa Fandén
6.61
Turebergs FK
6.61
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik