29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Sätra IP   Arrangör: Mälarhöjdens IK
Tävlande: 82 (31+51)   Starter: 212 (85+127)

Män
P13 600 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
1:53.2m
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:53.2m
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
1:55.4m
Hanvikens SK
1:55.4m
  
3Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
1:57.4m
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:57.4m
PB
  
3Samuel Härkegård Wulff
1:57.4m
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:57.4m
PB
  
5Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
1:58.8m
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:58.8m
PB
  
6Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
1:59.4m
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:59.4m
PB
  
7Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:00.1m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:00.1m
PB
  
8Elis Rosenström
2:03.5m
Hellas FK
2:03.5m
PB
  
Final B
1 jun
1 jun
1Hugo Wiklund
1:57.7m
Hanvikens SK
1:57.7m
PB
  
2Emrik Stern
2:00.1m
Hellas FK
2:00.1m
PB
  
3Max Tilstam
Max Tilstam 09, Österhaninge
2:06.2m
Österhaninge IF
2:06.2m
PB
  
4Nils Andersson
2:11.6m
Hanvikens SK
2:11.6m
PB
  
5Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
2:15.9m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:15.9m
SB
  
6Lukas Goodband
2:17.3m
Hellas FK
2:17.3m
PB
  
7Alexander BergquistBoo IF
2:19.4m
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Hugo Wiklund
1.48
Hanvikens SK
1.48
=PB
  
2Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
1.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.44
PB
  
3Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
1.40
PB
  
4Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
1.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.36
=PB
  
5Nils Andersson
1.28
Hanvikens SK
1.28
SB
  
6Alexander BergquistBoo IF
1.24
PB
  
6Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
1.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.24
PB
  
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Wiklund-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Lindberg-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Härkegård Wulff-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Drufva-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Andersson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Bergquisto
o
o
o
o
xxx





Koit-
-
o
-
o
xxx





Final B
1 jun
1 jun
1Elis RosenströmHellas FK
1.32
PB
  
2Emrik Stern
1.28
Hellas FK
1.28
PB
  
3Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
1.28
=PB
  
4Max Tilstam
Max Tilstam 09, Österhaninge
1.24
Österhaninge IF
1.24
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
1.20
Hanvikens SK
1.20
PB
  
6Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
1.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.20
PB
  
7Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
1.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.16
PB
  
8Hampus Zeberg
Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge
1.12
Österhaninge IF
1.12
PB
  
Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
NH
Mälarhöjdens IK
NH
  
1.081.121.161.201.241.281.32
Rosenströmooooooxxo
Sternooooooxxx
Goodbandoxxooxxoxxooxxx
Tilstamooxoooxxx
Oliveiraooxxooxxx
Formanekoooxoxxx
Larssonooxoxxx
Zebergooxxx
Zettergren
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Samuel Härkegård Wulff
16.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.73
PB
  
2Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
16.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.22
PB
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
16.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.03
PB
  
4Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
15.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.59
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
15.34
Hanvikens SK
15.34
PB
  
6Elis RosenströmHellas FK
15.30
PB
  
7Alexander BergquistBoo IF
14.84
PB
  
8Lukas Goodband
14.24
Hellas FK
14.24
PB
  
9Nils Andersson
13.98
Hanvikens SK
13.98
PB
  
10Hampus Zeberg
Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge
13.39
Österhaninge IF
13.39
PB
  
11Emrik Stern
12.12
Hellas FK
12.12
PB
  
12Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
11.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.99
PB
  
13Max Tilstam
Max Tilstam 09, Österhaninge
10.58
Österhaninge IF
10.58
PB
  
Härkegård Wulff16.73
Zettergren16.22
Drufva16.03
Larsson15.59
Oliveira15.34
Rosenström15.30
Bergquist14.84
Goodband14.24
Andersson13.98
Zeberg13.39
Stern12.12
Formanek11.99
Tilstam10.58
P12 600 m     
31 maj

Final A

Final
31 maj
1Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
1:52.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:52.73
PB
  
2Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
2:03.02
PB
  
3Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
2:04.12
PB
  
4Love Lindberg
2:04.57
Hellas FK
2:04.57
PB
  
5Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
2:06.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:06.12
PB
  
6Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
2:06.94
PB
  
7Albert Gottfarb
2:07.52
Hellas FK
2:07.52
PB
  
8Nils Risérus
2:09.31
Hellas FK
2:09.31
PB
  
9Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
2:09.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:09.72
PB
  
10Viktor Magnusson
2:17.00
Hellas FK
2:17.00
PB
  
11Per Lomakka
2:22.77
Hellas FK
2:22.77
PB
  
12Vincent Lundvall
2:23.30
Hellas FK
2:23.30
PB
  
13Gustaf Klein
2:23.70
Hellas FK
2:23.70
PB
  
14Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
2:32.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:32.60
PB
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
10.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.33
+1.7 PB
  
2Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
9.75
+1.9 PB
  
3Vincent LundvallHellas FK
9.06w
+2.7
  
4Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
8.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.94
+0.7 PB
  
5Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
8.79w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.79w
+3.4
  
6Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.38w
+3.5
  
7Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
8.08w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.08w
+2.5
  
8Nils Risérus
7.89
Hellas FK
7.89
+0.5 PB
  
9Love Lindberg
7.88
Hellas FK
7.88
0.0 PB
  
10Albert GottfarbHellas FK
7.60w
+2.3
  
11Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
7.56w
+3.8
  
12Per Lomakka
7.54w
Hellas FK
7.54w
+2.1
  
13Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
7.44w
+2.1
  
14Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
7.19w
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.19w
+2.3
  
Borgstrand10.33
+1.7
7.66
+1.7
10.25
+0.7
Ahlstrand9.75
+1.9
9.60w
+2.5
9.32
+0.5
Lundvall9.06w
+2.7
8.80w
+2.5
8.87
+0.9
Rimlx7.44w
+2.4
8.94
+0.7
Holmer8.43
+1.6
8.79w
+3.4
8.76w
+2.5
Magnussonx8.35w
+2.1
8.38w
+3.5
Arnberg8.08w
+2.5
7.65w
+2.3
7.81
+1.7
Risérus7.55w
+2.7
x7.89
+0.5
Lindbergx7.88
0.0
7.74
+1.6
Gottfarb7.48
+1.0
7.39w
+2.8
7.60w
+2.3
Sigsfors Cinadlerx7.56w
+3.8
7.47
+1.5
Lomakkax7.54w
+2.1
x
Sjölinder7.44w
+2.1
6.85
+0.7
6.58
+1.8
Karlström7.19w
+2.3
x6.94
+1.8
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
20.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.45
PB
  
2Vincent LundvallHellas FK
20.17
PB
  
3Love Lindberg
17.53
Hellas FK
17.53
PB
  
4Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
17.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.38
PB
  
5Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
15.63
PB
  
6Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
15.00
PB
  
7Albert GottfarbHellas FK
14.76
PB
  
8Nils Risérus
14.50
Hellas FK
14.50
PB
  
9Gustaf Klein
13.22
Hellas FK
13.22
PB
  
10Per Lomakka
13.15
Hellas FK
13.15
PB
  
11Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
12.46
PB
  
12Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
11.72
PB
  
13Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
8.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.57
PB
  
Borgstrand20.45
Lundvall20.17
Lindberg17.53
Arnberg17.38
Magnusson15.63
Ahlstrand15.00
Gottfarb14.76
Risérus14.50
Klein13.22
Lomakka13.15
Sigsfors Cinadler12.46
Sjölinder11.72
Karlström8.57
Kvinnor
F13 600 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
1:58.5m
PB
  
2Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
1:59.0m
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:59.0m
PB
  
3Junie Lindgren
2:04.8m
Hanvikens SK
2:04.8m
PB
  
4Emelie LindbergBoo IF
2:06.1m
PB
  
5Ellen Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
2:15.5m
PB
  
6Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
2:16.1m
PB
  
7Elise Jernström
2:21.3m
Hellas FK
2:21.3m
PB
  
8Wilda FrölundBoo IF
2:23.9m
PB
  
9Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
2:27.2m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:27.2m
SB
  
10Vendela VickbergBoo IF
2:27.6m
PB
  
11Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
2:27.9m
PB
  
12Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
2:32.8m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:32.8m
SB
  
13Yungu Ntela
Yungu Ntela 09, Mälarhöjden
2:33.9m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:33.9m
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Vendela VickbergBoo IF
1.40
PB
  
2Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.36
  
3Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
1.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.32
PB
  
4Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
1.28
SB
  
5Wilda FrölundBoo IF
1.28
SB
  
6Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
1.24
PB
  
1.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.321.361.40
Vickberg---ooooxoxoxo
Neovius-----ooxoxoxxx
Kylefjord--oooooxxoxxx
Lindberg Granqvistoooooooxxx
Frölundooooooxxoxxx
Elvelin Östermanooxoooxoxxx
Final B
1 jun
1 jun
1Elise JernströmHellas FK
1.28
PB
  
2Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
1.24
PB
  
3Yungu Ntela
Yungu Ntela 09, Mälarhöjden
1.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.24
PB
  
4Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
1.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.20
PB
  
5Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
1.16
PB
  
6Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
1.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.12
PB
  
7Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
1.12
PB
  
8Emelie LindbergBoo IF
1.08
PB
  
0.961.001.041.081.121.161.201.241.281.32
Jernströmooooooxxooxoxxx
Wennbergoooooxooxoxxx
Ntelaoooooooxxoxxx
Held-oooxoxoxoxxx
Stenwall Coldringoooooxoxxx
Wiklund-Baloooooxxx
Olsson Rothoooxooxxx
Lindbergooooxxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Emelie LindbergBoo IF
28.01
PB
  
2Hilda Yong Viklander
25.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.90
PB
  
3Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
25.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.44
PB
  
4Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
24.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
24.25
PB
  
5Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
23.74
PB
  
6Elise JernströmHellas FK
20.07
PB
  
6Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
20.07
Mälarhöjdens IK
20.07
PB
  
8Yungu Ntela
Yungu Ntela 09, Mälarhöjden
19.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
19.76
PB
  
9Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
17.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.87
PB
  
10Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
17.66
PB
  
11Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
17.64
PB
  
12Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
17.08
PB
  
13Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
17.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.02
PB
  
14Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
15.33
PB
  
15Wilda FrölundBoo IF
14.36
PB
  
16Vendela VickbergBoo IF
12.63
PB
  
Lindberg28.01
Yong Viklander25.90
Wiklund-Bal25.44
Neovius24.25
Stenwall Coldring23.74
Jernström20.07
Held20.07
Ntela19.76
Tam17.87
Lindberg Granqvist17.66
Elvelin Österman17.64
Wennberg17.08
Kylefjord17.02
Olsson Roth15.33
Frölund14.36
Vickberg12.63
F12 600 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Alba Jergmar
1:56.2m
Boo IF
1:56.2m
PB
  
2Cajsa Sundén
1:59.2m
Hellas FK
1:59.2m
PB
  
3Leonora WessénBoo IF
2:04.7m
PB
  
4Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
2:08.1m
PB
  
5Elsa Lindman
2:10.5m
Boo IF
2:10.5m
PB
  
6Ailbhe McCarthy
2:15.0m
Hellas FK
2:15.0m
PB
  
7Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
2:17.8m
PB
  
8Sofia Wolff
2:21.4m
Hellas FK
2:21.4m
PB
  
9Eveline Bramme
2:22.1m
Hanvikens SK
2:22.1m
PB
  
10Marilu De Kwant
2:27.0m
Hanvikens SK
2:27.0m
PB
  
11Ellie Hult
2:33.2m
Hellas FK
2:33.2m
PB
  
12Märta Frizell
Märta Frizell 10, Mälarhöjden
2:36.4m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:36.4m
PB
  
Final B
1 jun
1 jun
1Ester Sander
1:59.7m
Hellas FK
1:59.7m
PB
  
2Hedda Kirk
2:07.0m
Hellas FK
2:07.0m
PB
  
3Emilia Essehag
2:09.8m
Hellas FK
2:09.8m
PB
  
4Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
2:13.7m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:13.7m
PB
  
5Lina Jönsson
2:14.3m
Hanvikens SK
2:14.3m
PB
  
6Nadia Florczyk
2:15.6m
Hanvikens SK
2:15.6m
PB
  
7Pauline JonssonBoo IF
2:19.6m
PB
  
8Ester Cumming
2:20.3m
Hellas FK
2:20.3m
PB
  
9Ester Jevring
Ester Jevring 10, Mälarhöjden
2:23.4m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:23.4m
PB
  
10Nina Nilsson Florin
2:24.4m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:24.4m
PB
  
11Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
2:26.1m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:26.1m
PB
  
12Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
2:26.2m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:26.2m
PB
  
13Wilma Nori
2:27.0m
Boo IF
2:27.0m
PB
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Alba JergmarBoo IF
9.07
+1.1 PB
  
2Leonora WessénBoo IF
8.91w
+3.2
  
3Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
8.47
+1.6 PB
  
4Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
8.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.46
+1.1 PB
  
5Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
8.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.02
+1.1 PB
  
6Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
7.95
+0.5 PB
  
7Ester Sander
7.95
Hellas FK
7.95
+0.8 PB
  
8Cajsa Sundén
7.83
Hellas FK
7.83
+2.0 PB
  
9Nadia Florczyk
7.63w
Hanvikens SK
7.63w
+2.1
  
10Pauline JonssonBoo IF
7.61w
+3.0
  
11Lina Jönsson
7.61w
Hanvikens SK
7.61w
+2.2
  
12Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
7.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.61
+1.0 PB
  
13Hedda Kirk
7.53
Hellas FK
7.53
0.0 PB
  
14Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
7.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.47
+1.7 PB
  
15Sofie Engberg
Sofie Engberg 10, Mälarhöjden
7.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.44
+1.8 PB
  
16Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
7.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.35
+1.7 PB
  
17Emilia EssehagHellas FK
7.25
+1.7 PB
  
18Ester Cumming
7.23w
Hellas FK
7.23w
+2.2
  
19Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
7.07
Hanvikens SK
7.07
0.0 PB
  
20Elsa LindmanBoo IF
7.03
+0.8 PB
  
21Marilu De Kwant
7.01
Hanvikens SK
7.01
+0.9 PB
  
22Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
6.93
+1.5 PB
  
23Sofia Wolff
6.93
Hellas FK
6.93
+0.7 PB
  
24Wilma NoriBoo IF
6.74
+1.5 PB
  
25Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
6.64
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.64
+1.3 PB
  
26Märta Frizell
Märta Frizell 10, Mälarhöjden
6.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.62
+1.7 PB
  
27Ellie Hult
6.44
Hellas FK
6.44
+1.7 PB
  
28Nina Nilsson Florin
6.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.41
+0.8 PB
  
29Eveline Bramme
6.39
Hanvikens SK
6.39
+0.3 PB
  
30Anna Rimbark
Anna Rimbark 10, Mälarhöjden
6.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.24
+1.2 PB
  
Jergmar9.07
+1.1
8.56
+1.2
8.77
+1.0
Wessén8.60
+0.5
8.91w
+3.2
8.72
+1.4
McCarthy8.47
+1.6
7.93
+1.6
8.08w
+2.2
Göthlin7.82
+0.8
7.94
+1.7
8.46
+1.1
Lindell7.83
+1.5
8.02
+1.1
7.65
+2.0
Löwenthal7.95
+0.5
7.76
+0.3
7.67
+1.3
Sander7.28
+0.8
7.75
+0.7
7.95
+0.8
Sundén6.91
0.0
7.54w
+2.7
7.83
+2.0
Florczyk7.63w
+2.1
6.70
+1.8
x
Jonsson7.36
+1.3
7.59
+0.7
7.61w
+3.0
Jönsson7.45
+1.4
x7.61w
+2.2
Ulvenfalk Berg7.06
+1.7
7.39
0.0
7.61
+1.0
Kirk7.13
+1.5
7.13
+0.3
7.53
0.0
Wignell7.47
+1.7
6.54
+1.0
x
Engberg7.24
0.0
x7.44
+1.8
Söderlind6.45
+0.8
7.35
+1.7
x
Essehag6.96
+1.1
7.22
+1.2
7.25
+1.7
Cumming6.97
+0.8
7.23w
+2.2
7.11
+1.3
Holm7.06
0.0
7.07
0.0
6.89
+0.9
Lindman7.03
+0.8
7.01
+1.9
6.97
+1.7
De Kwant7.00
+0.9
7.01
+0.9
6.73
+0.2
Hedström6.93
+1.5
6.87
+0.3
6.48
+1.5
Wolff6.93
+0.7
xx
Nori6.73
+1.2
6.74
+1.5
6.55
+1.4
Grufman6.64
+1.3
xx
Frizell6.62
+1.7
6.51
+0.2
6.39w
+4.7
Hult6.44
+1.7
5.97
+0.5
6.35
+1.8
Nilsson Florin6.41
+0.8
x6.31
+0.8
Bramme6.39
+0.3
xx
Rimbark6.24
+1.2
5.65
+1.2
5.81
+1.9
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Alba JergmarBoo IF
17.28
PB
  
2Leonora WessénBoo IF
16.13
PB
  
3Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
13.93
Hanvikens SK
13.93
PB
  
4Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
13.31
PB
  
5Hedda Kirk
13.22
Hellas FK
13.22
PB
  
6Sofia Wolff
13.01
Hellas FK
13.01
PB
  
7Wilma Nori
12.91
Boo IF
12.91
PB
  
8Emilia Essehag
12.79
Hellas FK
12.79
PB
  
9Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
12.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.36
PB
  
10Lina Jönsson
12.29
Hanvikens SK
12.29
PB
  
11Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
12.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.22
PB
  
12Ellie Hult
11.95
Hellas FK
11.95
PB
  
13Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
11.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.50
PB
  
14Eveline Bramme
11.49
Hanvikens SK
11.49
PB
  
15Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
11.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.47
PB
  
16Hedvig HedströmBoo IF
11.40
PB
  
16Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
11.40
PB
  
18Marilu De Kwant
11.39
Hanvikens SK
11.39
PB
  
19Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
11.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.13
PB
  
20Märta Frizell
Märta Frizell 10, Mälarhöjden
10.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.73
PB
  
21Nina Nilsson Florin
10.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.60
PB
  
22Elsa Rutherhagen
Elsa Rutherhagen 10, Mälarhöjden
10.55
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.55
PB
  
22Ester Sander
10.55
Hellas FK
10.55
PB
  
24Elsa LindmanBoo IF
10.49
PB
  
25Clara Jörlin
10.10
Hellas FK
10.10
PB
  
26Nadia Florczyk
10.00
Hanvikens SK
10.00
PB
  
27Ester Cumming
9.23
Hellas FK
9.23
PB
  
28Pauline JonssonBoo IF
8.84
PB
  
29Cajsa Sundén
8.82
Hellas FK
8.82
PB
  
Jergmar17.28xx
Wessén16.13xx
Holm13.93xx
McCarthy13.31xx
Kirk13.22xx
Wolff13.01xx
Nori12.91xx
Essehag12.79xx
Ulvenfalk Berg12.36xx
Jönsson12.29xx
Göthlin12.22xx
Hult11.95xx
Söderlind11.50xx
Bramme11.49xx
Grufman11.47xx
Hedström11.40xx
Löwenthal11.40xx
De Kwant11.39xx
Wignell11.13xx
Frizell10.73xx
Nilsson Florin10.60xx
Rutherhagen10.55xx
Sander10.55xx
Lindman10.49xx
Jörlin10.10xx
Florczyk10.00xx
Cumming9.23xx
Jonsson8.84xx
Sundén8.82xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik