0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Hayward Field
Tävlande: 516 (269+247)   Starter: 759 (387+372)

Män
Championship M 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.7
1Pierre Goree
Pierre Goree 04, USA
10.36
04USA
10.36
  
2Jonas Clarke
Jonas Clarke 03, USA
10.43
03USA
10.43
SB
  
3Davonte Howell
Davonte Howell 05, USA
10.58
05USA
10.58
  
4Devin Bragg
Devin Bragg 06, USA
10.68
06USA
10.68
  
5Che Nwabuko
Che Nwabuko , USA
10.69
USA
10.69
  
6John Robinson
John Robinson 03, USA
10.69
03USA
10.69
SB
  
7Oluwasheun Onanubosi
Oluwasheun Onanubosi 03, USA
10.80
03USA
10.80
  
8Jaylen McCabe
Jaylen McCabe 03, USA
10.82
03USA
10.82
  
9Caden Durham
Caden Durham 06, USA
10.85
06USA
10.85
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: 0.0
18 junVind: 0.0
1Pierre Goree
Pierre Goree 04, USA
10.45
04USA
10.45
  
2Jonas Clarke
Jonas Clarke 03, USA
10.61
03USA
10.61
SB
  
3Davonte Howell
Davonte Howell 05, USA
10.70
05USA
10.70
  
4Devin Bragg
Devin Bragg 06, USA
10.72
06USA
10.72
  
5Che Nwabuko
Che Nwabuko , USA
10.74
USA
10.74
  
6Oluwasheun Onanubosi
Oluwasheun Onanubosi 03, USA
10.77
03USA
10.77
  
7John Robinson
John Robinson 03, USA
10.77
03USA
10.77
SB
  
8Caden Durham
Caden Durham 06, USA
10.84
06USA
10.84
PB
  
9Jaylen McCabe
Jaylen McCabe 03, USA
10.90
03USA
10.90
  
10Jack Gillogly
Jack Gillogly 04, USA
10.90
04USA
10.90
  
11Jaylon Washington
Jaylon Washington , USA
10.91
USA
10.91
  
12Devon Sundgren
Devon Sundgren 03, USA
10.94
03USA
10.94
  
13Ashton Torns
Ashton Torns 04, USA
10.94
04USA
10.94
SB
  
14David Maldonado
David Maldonado , USA
10.94
USA
10.94
  
15Xavier Simpson
Xavier Simpson 04, USA
10.95
04USA
10.95
  
16Eric Singleton
Eric Singleton 05, USA
10.99
05USA
10.99
  
17Ben Kirk
Ben Kirk 04, USA
10.99
04USA
10.99
  
18Reggie Witherspoon III
Reggie Witherspoon III 06, USA
11.02
06USA
11.02
  
19Andrew Jones
Andrew Jones 05, USA
11.05
05USA
11.05
  
Championship M 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.2
1Jonas Clarke
Jonas Clarke 03, USA
20.98
03USA
20.98
PB
  
2Tyler Floyd
Tyler Floyd 04, CAN
21.27
04CAN
21.27
PB
  
3Christopher Coats
Christopher Coats 02, USA
21.35
02USA
21.35
PB
  
4John Robinson
John Robinson 03, USA
21.51
03USA
21.51
SB
  
5Jack Gillogly
Jack Gillogly 04, USA
21.61
04USA
21.61
  
6Eric Singleton
Eric Singleton 05, USA
21.93
05USA
21.93
PB
  
7Ben Kirk
Ben Kirk 04, USA
21.99
04USA
21.99
  
8Che Nwabuko
Che Nwabuko , USA
22.05
USA
22.05
  
9Jaden Smith
Jaden Smith 04, USA
22.21
04USA
22.21
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: -0.1
18 junVind: -0.1
1Tyler Floyd
Tyler Floyd 04, CAN
21.28
04CAN
21.28
PB
  
2Jonas Clarke
Jonas Clarke 03, USA
21.47
03USA
21.47
PB
  
3Christopher Coats
Christopher Coats 02, USA
21.51
02USA
21.51
  
4John Robinson
John Robinson 03, USA
21.54
03USA
21.54
SB
  
5Jack Gillogly
Jack Gillogly 04, USA
21.87
04USA
21.87
  
6Jaden Smith
Jaden Smith 04, USA
22.04
04USA
22.04
  
7Eric Singleton
Eric Singleton 05, USA
22.07
05USA
22.07
  
8Che Nwabuko
Che Nwabuko , USA
22.13
USA
22.13
  
9Ben Kirk
Ben Kirk 04, USA
22.13
04USA
22.13
  
10Jahari Miller
Jahari Miller 04, USA
22.22
04USA
22.22
  
Championship M 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jacob Andrews
Jacob Andrews 04, USA
46.39
04USA
46.39
PB
  
2Andrew Regnier
Andrew Regnier 04, USA
47.66
04USA
47.66
PB
  
3Dominic Byles
Dominic Byles 04, USA
48.11
04USA
48.11
  
4Liam Gair
Liam Gair 03, USA
48.22
03USA
48.22
  
5Gabriel Clement
Gabriel Clement 05, USA
48.39
05USA
48.39
PB
  
6Jacob Alexander
Jacob Alexander 04, USA
48.52
04USA
48.52
  
7Devin Clark
Devin Clark 05, USA
48.53
05USA
48.53
  
8Jake Preston
Jake Preston 03, USA
48.59
03USA
48.59
  
9Jaden Smith
Jaden Smith 04, USA
48.81
04USA
48.81
  
10Brandon Bate
Brandon Bate , USA
48.89
USA
48.89
PB
  
Championship M 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Zane Bergen
Zane Bergen 04, USA
1:49.18
04USA
1:49.18
PB
  
2Simeon Birnbaum
Simeon Birnbaum 05, USA
1:50.12
05USA
1:50.12
PB
  
3Jai Dawson
Jai Dawson 03, USA
1:50.28
03USA
1:50.28
  
4Nicolas Pizarro
Nicolas Pizarro 04, USA
1:51.53
04USA
1:51.53
  
5Carter Cutting
Carter Cutting 05, USA
1:51.54
05USA
1:51.54
  
6Connor Burns
Connor Burns 04, USA
1:51.60
04USA
1:51.60
PB
  
7Camden Law
Camden Law 04, USA
1:51.61
04USA
1:51.61
PB
  
8Parker Schneider
Parker Schneider 03, USA
1:51.76
03USA
1:51.76
PB
  
9Jacob VanOrden
Jacob VanOrden 04, USA
1:52.56
04USA
1:52.56
PB
  
10Matt Pueschner
Matt Pueschner , USA
1:52.86
USA
1:52.86
  
11Garrett Wilmes
Garrett Wilmes 03, USA
1:52.90
03USA
1:52.90
  
12Reuben Holness
Reuben Holness 05, USA
1:53.07
05USA
1:53.07
PB
  
13Kepler Huntress
Kepler Huntress 05, USA
1:53.13
05USA
1:53.13
PB
  
14Elwood Hosking
Elwood Hosking 03, USA
1:53.20
03USA
1:53.20
PB
  
15Furious Clay
Furious Clay 05, USA
1:53.60
05USA
1:53.60
  
16Nathan Neil
Nathan Neil 06, USA
1:53.69
06USA
1:53.69
PB
  
17Joaquin Deprez
Joaquin Deprez 03, USA
1:53.87
03USA
1:53.87
PB
  
18Jackson Shorten
Jackson Shorten 04, USA
1:53.93
04USA
1:53.93
PB
  
19Mateo Mendez
Mateo Mendez 04, USA
1:53.94
04USA
1:53.94
  
20Brian Bates
Brian Bates , USA
1:53.95
USA
1:53.95
  
21Justin Gottlieb
Justin Gottlieb 05, USA
1:53.98
05USA
1:53.98
  
22Marcus Guidry
Marcus Guidry 05, USA
1:54.08
05USA
1:54.08
SB
  
23Jacob McCleary
Jacob McCleary , USA
1:54.17
USA
1:54.17
PB
  
24Jeffery Rogers
Jeffery Rogers 03, USA
1:54.38
03USA
1:54.38
  
25Noah Chatman
Noah Chatman 04, USA
1:54.81
04USA
1:54.81
  
26Santos Flores
Santos Flores 03, USA
1:55.11
03USA
1:55.11
  
Championship M 1 mile     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Connor McCormick
Connor McCormick 04, USA
4:08.59
04USA
4:08.59
PB
  
2Isaac Teeples
Isaac Teeples 03, USA
4:09.21
03USA
4:09.21
  
3Tinoda Matsatsa
Tinoda Matsatsa 04, USA
4:10.43
04USA
4:10.43
PB
  
3Charlie North
Charlie North 03, USA
4:10.82
03USA
4:10.82
  
4Jeremy Kain
Jeremy Kain 04, USA
4:10.79
04USA
4:10.79
  
4Pierce Seigne
Pierce Seigne 03, USA
4:10.83
03USA
4:10.83
PB
  
5Tayson Echohawk
Tayson Echohawk 04, USA
4:11.70
04USA
4:11.70
  
6William Schneider
William Schneider 05, USA
4:12.04
05USA
4:12.04
  
7Vincent Recupero
Vincent Recupero 07, USA
4:12.94
07USA
4:12.94
PB
  
8Riley Newport
Riley Newport 04, USA
4:11.77
04USA
4:11.77
PB
  
8Wesley Shipsey
Wesley Shipsey , USA
4:14.85
USA
4:14.85
PB
  
9Jacob Connolly
Jacob Connolly 04, USA
4:11.87
04USA
4:11.87
PB
  
10Will Skelly
Will Skelly , USA
4:11.98
USA
4:11.98
PB
  
12Brandon Moreno
Brandon Moreno 05, USA
4:12.12
05USA
4:12.12
PB
  
13Jonah Bazerkanian
Jonah Bazerkanian 05, USA
4:12.18
05USA
4:12.18
PB
  
14Kevin Sanchez
Kevin Sanchez 05, USA
4:12.45
05USA
4:12.45
PB
  
15Sanchez Angel
Sanchez Angel , USA
4:12.49
USA
4:12.49
PB
  
16William Carlton
William Carlton 05, USA
4:12.61
05USA
4:12.61
PB
  
18Stevens Kutoven
Stevens Kutoven , USA
4:13.58
USA
4:13.58
PB
  
19Sam Jacobsen
Sam Jacobsen 03, USA
4:13.72
03USA
4:13.72
PB
  
20Shawn Juliette
Shawn Juliette 04, USA
4:13.74
04USA
4:13.74
PB
  
21Ian Hill
Ian Hill , USA
4:13.83
USA
4:13.83
PB
  
22Mason Kissell
Mason Kissell 04, USA
4:14.04
04USA
4:14.04
  
23Dominic Warner
Dominic Warner 04, USA
4:14.20
04USA
4:14.20
PB
  
24Ben Collins
Ben Collins 04, USA
4:14.40
04USA
4:14.40
PB
  
25Jackson Henstrom
Jackson Henstrom 03, USA
4:14.61
03USA
4:14.61
  
26Wes Shipsey
Wes Shipsey 04, USA
4:14.85
04USA
4:14.85
  
27Elliott McArthur
Elliott McArthur 05, USA
4:15.04
05USA
4:15.04
PB
  
28Matt Thomas
Matt Thomas , USA
4:15.67
USA
4:15.67
PB
  
29Cameron Stocke
Cameron Stocke 01, USA
4:15.71
01USA
4:15.71
PB
  
30Kyle Ortega-Gammill
Kyle Ortega-Gammill 03, USA
4:15.74
03USA
4:15.74
PB
  
31Caden Townshend
Caden Townshend 05, USA
4:16.26
05USA
4:16.26
PB
  
32Noah Breker
Noah Breker 05, USA
4:16.42
05USA
4:16.42
PB
  
33Connor Kennedy
Connor Kennedy 04, USA
4:16.66
04USA
4:16.66
PB
  
34Luke Venhuizen
Luke Venhuizen 04, USA
4:16.91
04USA
4:16.91
PB
  
35Isaac Clark
Isaac Clark 04, USA
4:17.05
04USA
4:17.05
PB
  
36Mateo Malko-Allen
Mateo Malko-Allen 04, USA
4:17.28
04USA
4:17.28
  
37Cole Riley
Cole Riley , USA
4:17.76
USA
4:17.76
PB
  
38Hartley Brody
Hartley Brody , USA
4:17.78
USA
4:17.78
  
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Jeremy Kain
Jeremy Kain 04, USA
4:10.79
04USA
4:10.79
  
2Angel Sanchez
Angel Sanchez 05, USA
4:12.49
05USA
4:12.49
PB
  
3Jackson Henstrom
Jackson Henstrom 03, USA
4:14.61
03USA
4:14.61
  
Final C
19 jun
19 jun
1Tinoda Matsatsa
Tinoda Matsatsa 04, USA
4:10.43
04USA
4:10.43
PB
  
2William Skelly
William Skelly , USA
4:11.98
USA
4:11.98
PB
  
3Dominic Warner
Dominic Warner 04, USA
4:14.20
04USA
4:14.20
PB
  
4Elliott McArthur
Elliott McArthur 05, USA
4:15.04
05USA
4:15.04
PB
  
Final D
19 jun
19 jun
1Riley Newport
Riley Newport 04, USA
4:11.77
04USA
4:11.77
PB
  
2Jacob Connolly
Jacob Connolly 04, USA
4:11.87
04USA
4:11.87
PB
  
3Jonah Bazerkanian
Jonah Bazerkanian 05, USA
4:12.18
05USA
4:12.18
PB
  
4Kevin Sanchez
Kevin Sanchez 05, USA
4:12.45
05USA
4:12.45
PB
  
5Kutoven Stevens
Kutoven Stevens 03, USA
4:13.58
03USA
4:13.58
PB
  
6Sam Jacobsen
Sam Jacobsen 03, USA
4:13.72
03USA
4:13.72
PB
  
7Mason Kissell
Mason Kissell 04, USA
4:14.04
04USA
4:14.04
  
Final E
19 jun
19 jun
1Brandon Moreno
Brandon Moreno 05, USA
4:12.12
05USA
4:12.12
PB
  
2William Carlton
William Carlton 05, USA
4:12.61
05USA
4:12.61
PB
  
3Shawn Juliette
Shawn Juliette 04, USA
4:13.74
04USA
4:13.74
PB
  
4Ian Hill
Ian Hill , USA
4:13.83
USA
4:13.83
PB
  
Final F
19 jun
19 jun
1Ben Collins
Ben Collins 04, USA
4:14.40
04USA
4:14.40
PB
  
Championship M 2 miles     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Myles Hogan
Myles Hogan 04, USA
8:54.42
04USA
8:54.42
PB
  
2Noah Breker
Noah Breker 05, USA
8:54.53
05USA
8:54.53
PB
  
3Charlie North
Charlie North 03, USA
8:54.86
03USA
8:54.86
PB
  
4Luke Venhuizen
Luke Venhuizen 04, USA
8:56.92
04USA
8:56.92
PB
  
5Stevens Kutoven
Stevens Kutoven , USA
8:58.52
USA
8:58.52
PB
  
6Zachary Ayers
Zachary Ayers 04, USA
8:58.75
04USA
8:58.75
PB
  
7Nathan Atchue
Nathan Atchue 05, USA
8:59.70
05USA
8:59.70
PB
  
8Rendon Kuykendall
Rendon Kuykendall 04, USA
9:00.54
04USA
9:00.54
PB
  
9Sam Scott
Sam Scott 06, USA
9:01.14
06USA
9:01.14
PB
  
10Matt Thomas
Matt Thomas , USA
9:03.65
USA
9:03.65
PB
  
11Hartley Brody
Hartley Brody , USA
9:03.78
USA
9:03.78
PB
  
12Byron Grevious
Byron Grevious 06, USA
9:04.02
06USA
9:04.02
PB
  
13Logan Law
Logan Law 05, USA
9:04.14
05USA
9:04.14
PB
  
14Carter Spradling
Carter Spradling 05, USA
9:04.23
05USA
9:04.23
PB
  
15Jacob Alfonso
Jacob Alfonso 03, USA
9:04.30
03USA
9:04.30
PB
  
16Sam Jacobsen
Sam Jacobsen 03, USA
9:04.56
03USA
9:04.56
PB
  
17Christian Groendyk
Christian Groendyk 05, USA
9:04.72
05USA
9:04.72
PB
  
18Colton Walker
Colton Walker 05, USA
9:06.46
05USA
9:06.46
PB
  
19Parker Barnes
Parker Barnes 05, USA
9:06.95
05USA
9:06.95
PB
  
20Caden Townshend
Caden Townshend 05, USA
9:07.16
05USA
9:07.16
PB
  
21Franco Parra
Franco Parra 05, USA
9:07.41
05USA
9:07.41
PB
  
22Jonah Bazerkanian
Jonah Bazerkanian 05, USA
9:08.49
05USA
9:08.49
PB
  
23Mason Kissell
Mason Kissell 04, USA
9:08.49
04USA
9:08.49
PB
  
24Jackson Shorten
Jackson Shorten 04, USA
9:08.58
04USA
9:08.58
PB
  
25Aidan Jones
Aidan Jones 05, USA
9:09.65
05USA
9:09.65
PB
  
26Grant Morgenfeld
Grant Morgenfeld 06, USA
9:12.67
06USA
9:12.67
PB
  
27Hunter Whitney
Hunter Whitney 04, USA
9:12.90
04USA
9:12.90
PB
  
28Ben Collins
Ben Collins 04, USA
9:13.34
04USA
9:13.34
PB
  
29Jake Seegmiller
Jake Seegmiller 05, USA
9:14.07
05USA
9:14.07
PB
  
30Krishna Thirunavukkarasu
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu 04, USA
9:14.12
04USA
9:14.12
PB
  
31Alexander Garcia-Silver
Alexander Garcia-Silver 05, USA
9:14.44
05USA
9:14.44
PB
  
32Cruize Corvin
Cruize Corvin 05, USA
9:15.16
05USA
9:15.16
PB
  
33Weston Brown
Weston Brown 04, USA
9:17.70
04USA
9:17.70
PB
  
34Brandon Passman
Brandon Passman , USA
9:18.83
USA
9:18.83
PB
  
35Luke Schmidt
Luke Schmidt 05, USA
9:19.23
05USA
9:19.23
PB
  
36Paul Beaven
Paul Beaven 04, USA
9:19.79
04USA
9:19.79
PB
  
37Griffin Ward
Griffin Ward 03, USA
9:23.49
03USA
9:23.49
PB
  
38Jayden Fitzgarrald
Jayden Fitzgarrald 04, USA
9:27.59
04USA
9:27.59
PB
  
39Isaac Clark
Isaac Clark 04, USA
9:27.83
04USA
9:27.83
PB
  
40Mitchell-Reiss Kai
Mitchell-Reiss Kai , USA
9:32.96
USA
9:32.96
PB
  
41Spencer Sharp
Spencer Sharp 04, USA
9:33.29
04USA
9:33.29
PB
  
Championship M 5000 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Franco Parra
Franco Parra 05, USA
14:32.69
05USA
14:32.69
PB
  
2Logan Law
Logan Law 05, USA
14:34.29
05USA
14:34.29
PB
  
3Jayden Fitzgarrald
Jayden Fitzgarrald 04, USA
14:34.88
04USA
14:34.88
PB
  
4Kevin Sanchez
Kevin Sanchez 05, USA
14:35.60
05USA
14:35.60
PB
  
5Byron Grevious
Byron Grevious 06, USA
14:36.14
06USA
14:36.14
PB
  
6Caden Townshend
Caden Townshend 05, USA
14:36.72
05USA
14:36.72
PB
  
7Marcelo Parra
Marcelo Parra 05, USA
14:37.65
05USA
14:37.65
PB
  
Championship M 2000 m hinder     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Balazs Benjamin
Balazs Benjamin , USA
5:47.14
USA
5:47.14
PB
  
2William Carlton
William Carlton 05, USA
5:51.40
05USA
5:51.40
PB
  
3Marcelo Parra
Marcelo Parra 05, USA
5:51.68
05USA
5:51.68
PB
  
4Patrick Gibbons
Patrick Gibbons 03, USA
5:58.38
03USA
5:58.38
PB
  
5Francis Porrini III
Francis Porrini III , USA
6:03.42
USA
6:03.42
PB
  
6Ben Saelens
Ben Saelens 04, USA
6:03.48
04USA
6:03.48
PB
  
7Spencer Sharp
Spencer Sharp 04, USA
6:04.33
04USA
6:04.33
PB
  
8Tyler Garrett
Tyler Garrett 04, USA
6:06.54
04USA
6:06.54
PB
  
9Logan Schaeffler
Logan Schaeffler 05, USA
6:08.17
05USA
6:08.17
PB
  
10Brendan DiStefano
Brendan DiStefano 04, USA
6:08.40
04USA
6:08.40
PB
  
11Evan Eberle
Evan Eberle 03, USA
6:08.48
03USA
6:08.48
PB
  
Championship M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
19 jun
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.7
1Andre Korbmacher
Andre Korbmacher 05, USA
13.44
05USA
13.44
PB
  
2Carter Birade
Carter Birade 03, USA
13.57
03USA
13.57
PB
  
3Easton Tan
Easton Tan 03, USA
14.06
03USA
14.06
  
4Alexander Chukwukelu
Alexander Chukwukelu 04, USA
14.14
04USA
14.14
  
5Damon Frabotta
Damon Frabotta 04, USA
14.18
04USA
14.18
PB
  
6Sean Golembiewski
Sean Golembiewski 04, USA
14.35
04USA
14.35
  
7Micah Perry
Micah Perry 05, USA
14.66
05USA
14.66
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: +0.6
18 junVind: +0.6
1Andre Korbmacher
Andre Korbmacher 05, USA
13.53
05USA
13.53
PB
  
2Easton Tan
Easton Tan 03, USA
13.82
03USA
13.82
PB
  
3Carter Birade
Carter Birade 03, USA
13.82
03USA
13.82
  
4Jaylen McCabe
Jaylen McCabe 03, USA
14.02
03USA
14.02
PB
  
5Alexander Chukwukelu
Alexander Chukwukelu 04, USA
14.12
04USA
14.12
PB
  
6Micah Perry
Micah Perry 05, USA
14.29
05USA
14.29
  
7David Frasier
David Frasier 03, USA
14.32
03USA
14.32
  
7Damon Frabotta
Damon Frabotta 04, USA
14.32
04USA
14.32
  
9Sean Golembiewski
Sean Golembiewski 04, USA
14.43
04USA
14.43
  
10Rusty Lee
Rusty Lee 04, USA
14.57
04USA
14.57
  
11Ben Kin Ho Tsang
Ben Kin Ho Tsang , USA
14.67
USA
14.67
  
12Nolan Malcomson
Nolan Malcomson 04, USA
14.78
04USA
14.78
  
13Logan Lyght
Logan Lyght 04, USA
14.80
04USA
14.80
  
Championship M 400 m häck     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Yan Vazquez
Yan Vazquez 04, USA
51.81
04USA
51.81
PB
  
2Nolan Malcomson
Nolan Malcomson 04, USA
52.47
04USA
52.47
PB
  
3Damon Frabotta
Damon Frabotta 04, USA
53.26
04USA
53.26
PB
  
4Christian Barker
Christian Barker 04, USA
53.51
04USA
53.51
SB
  
5Aiden Scaturro
Aiden Scaturro , USA
54.28
USA
54.28
  
Championship M Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Timothy Watson
Timothy Watson 03, USA
2.11
03USA
2.11
  
2AJ Acoy McGloflin
AJ Acoy McGloflin , USA
2.06
USA
2.06
  
3Adam Namdar
Adam Namdar 04, USA
2.01
04USA
2.01
PB
  
Championship M Stav     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Beau Domingue
Beau Domingue 03, USA
5.08
03USA
5.08
SB
  
2Landon Helms
Landon Helms 03, USA
5.08
03USA
5.08
  
3Cody Johnston
Cody Johnston 04, USA
5.08
04USA
5.08
  
4Dallin Thornton
Dallin Thornton , USA
5.08
USA
5.08
  
5Gavin Hecke
Gavin Hecke 03, USA
4.98
03USA
4.98
  
6Nick Molloy
Nick Molloy 04, USA
4.98
04USA
4.98
PB
  
7Seth Nelson
Seth Nelson 05, USA
4.73
05USA
4.73
  
8Burns Kyle
Burns Kyle , USA
4.58
USA
4.58
PB
  
9Leo Bowen
Leo Bowen 04, USA
4.58
04USA
4.58
SB
  
9Lucas Couron
Lucas Couron 04, USA
4.58
04USA
4.58
  
Championship M Längd     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Jaylen Lloyd
Jaylen Lloyd 05, USA
7.76
05USA
7.76
+1.6 PB
  
2Aaron Davis
Aaron Davis 04, USA
7.63
04USA
7.63
+1.6
  
3Ashton Torns
Ashton Torns 04, USA
7.20
04USA
7.20
+1.5
  
4Dash Sirmon
Dash Sirmon 04, USA
7.15
04USA
7.15
+1.2 PB
  
5Quinton Patterson
Quinton Patterson 03, USA
7.07
03USA
7.07
+0.2
  
6Jay Avery
Jay Avery 04, USA
6.99
04USA
6.99
+0.5
  
7Levi Honderd
Levi Honderd 03, USA
6.96
03USA
6.96
0.0 PB
  
Championship M Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Damilare Olukosi
Damilare Olukosi 03, USA
15.41
03USA
15.41
–0.1
  
2Jaylen Lloyd
Jaylen Lloyd 05, USA
15.39
05USA
15.39
–0.2 PB
  
3Karson Gordon
Karson Gordon 05, USA
14.95
05USA
14.95
+0.2
  
4Tristan Goodly
Tristan Goodly 05, USA
14.47
05USA
14.47
0.0
  
5Michael Stallworth
Michael Stallworth 03, USA
14.41
03USA
14.41
+0.1
  
6Eli Lawrence
Eli Lawrence 04, USA
14.19
04USA
14.19
+0.2
  
7Reece Grosserode
Reece Grosserode 05, USA
14.09
05USA
14.09
–0.7
  
8Nathan Fields
Nathan Fields 04, USA
13.85
04USA
13.85
–0.1
  
Championship M Kula (5.44 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Zane Forist
Zane Forist 03, USA
20.51
03USA
20.51
  
2Michael Pinones
Michael Pinones 04, USA
20.36
04USA
20.36
PB
  
3Nicholas Godbehere
Nicholas Godbehere 04, USA
19.41
04USA
19.41
PB
  
4Cade Moran
Cade Moran 03, USA
18.99
03USA
18.99
  
5Miedema Kael
Miedema Kael , USA
18.99
USA
18.99
PB
  
6Jacob Cookinham
Jacob Cookinham 05, USA
18.73
05USA
18.73
  
7Brayden Platt
Brayden Platt 06, USA
18.49
06USA
18.49
  
8Alex Sohn
Alex Sohn 05, USA
18.47
05USA
18.47
  
9Sam Cappos
Sam Cappos 04, USA
18.07
04USA
18.07
  
Championship M Diskus (1.6 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jeremiah Nubbe
Jeremiah Nubbe 03, USA
60.99
03USA
60.99
  
2Brendon See
Brendon See , USA
59.27
USA
59.27
  
3Nicholas Godbehere
Nicholas Godbehere 04, USA
58.48
04USA
58.48
PB
  
4Zane Forist
Zane Forist 03, USA
58.28
03USA
58.28
  
5Kael Miedema
Kael Miedema 04, USA
58.17
04USA
58.17
PB
  
Championship M Slägga (5.44 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jeremiah Nubbe
Jeremiah Nubbe 03, USA
72.03
03USA
72.03
  
Championship M Spjut     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Dash Sirmon
Dash Sirmon 04, USA
67.40
04USA
67.40
PB
  
2Brayden Platt
Brayden Platt 06, USA
65.24
06USA
65.24
PB
  
3Paul Catalanatto
Paul Catalanatto 06, USA
63.42
06USA
63.42
PB
  
4Troy Cocco
Troy Cocco 05, USA
60.50
05USA
60.50
  
Championship M Tiokamp (High school)     
16 - 17 jun

Final A

Final
16 - 17 jun
1Landon Helms
Landon Helms 03, USA
7.051
03USA
7.051
PB
  
2Connor Munson
Connor Munson 04, USA
6.741
04USA
6.741
PB
  
3Aiden Carter
Aiden Carter 05, USA
6.741
05USA
6.741
PB
  
4Benjamin BlomqvistSWE
6.439
PB
  
13Henrik RosarioSWE
5.780
PB
  
Helms11.09/+0.213.92/+0.25.20
Munson4.60
Carter14.67/+0.1
Blomqvist11.64/+0.75.91/+0.413.321.8050.6915.48/+0.237.693.6042.754:44.69
Rosario11.92/+0.26.43/+1.211.681.7455.3517.89/+0.239.023.6034.414:48.03
Invitational M 800 m     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Charles Hunter
Charles Hunter 96, AUS
1:47.50
96AUS
1:47.50
  
2Will Sumner
Will Sumner 03, USA
1:48.41
03USA
1:48.41
  
Emerging Elite M 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Chris Hicks
Chris Hicks 03, USA
10.84
03USA
10.84
PB
  
2Michael Lewis
Michael Lewis 03, USA
10.86
03USA
10.86
  
3Isaiah Davis
Isaiah Davis 04, USA
10.90
04USA
10.90
  
4Roman Conca
Roman Conca 04, USA
10.93
04USA
10.93
  
5Trevion Walker
Trevion Walker 05, USA
10.94
05USA
10.94
  
6Wirt Jackson IV
Wirt Jackson IV , USA
10.96
USA
10.96
  
7Xavier Bruce II
Xavier Bruce II , USA
10.99
USA
10.99
  
8Ty Smedes
Ty Smedes 04, USA
11.00
04USA
11.00
PB
  
9Jayce Bartley
Jayce Bartley 05, USA
11.07
05USA
11.07
PB
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: 0.0
18 junVind: 0.0
1Chris Hicks
Chris Hicks 03, USA
10.89
03USA
10.89
PB
  
2Roman Conca
Roman Conca 04, USA
10.94
04USA
10.94
  
3Isaiah Davis
Isaiah Davis 04, USA
10.98
04USA
10.98
  
4Michael Lewis
Michael Lewis 03, USA
11.04
03USA
11.04
  
5Trevion Walker
Trevion Walker 05, USA
11.06
05USA
11.06
  
6Jayce Bartley
Jayce Bartley 05, USA
11.09
05USA
11.09
  
7Ty Smedes
Ty Smedes 04, USA
11.10
04USA
11.10
PB
  
8Xavier Bruce II
Xavier Bruce II , USA
11.10
USA
11.10
  
Emerging Elite M 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.5
1Davonte Howell
Davonte Howell 05, USA
21.71
05USA
21.71
PB
  
2Caine Stanley
Caine Stanley 05, USA
21.76
05USA
21.76
  
3Trevion Walker
Trevion Walker 05, USA
21.97
05USA
21.97
  
4Hudson Allain
Hudson Allain 05, USA
22.10
05USA
22.10
PB
  
5Na'Seir Samuel
Na'Seir Samuel 06, USA
22.18
06USA
22.18
PB
  
6Gavin Cougle
Gavin Cougle 03, USA
22.20
03USA
22.20
  
7Isaiah Davis
Isaiah Davis 04, USA
22.21
04USA
22.21
PB
  
8Wirt Jackson IV
Wirt Jackson IV , USA
22.25
USA
22.25
PB
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: 0.0
18 junVind: 0.0
1Caine Stanley
Caine Stanley 05, USA
21.91
05USA
21.91
  
2Davonte Howell
Davonte Howell 05, USA
21.99
05USA
21.99
  
3Hudson Allain
Hudson Allain 05, USA
22.16
05USA
22.16
PB
  
4Trevion Walker
Trevion Walker 05, USA
22.18
05USA
22.18
  
5Na'Seir Samuel
Na'Seir Samuel 06, USA
22.19
06USA
22.19
PB
  
6Gavin Cougle
Gavin Cougle 03, USA
22.20
03USA
22.20
  
7Isaiah Davis
Isaiah Davis 04, USA
22.26
04USA
22.26
PB
  
8Wirt Jackson IV
Wirt Jackson IV , USA
22.28
USA
22.28
PB
  
9William Starnes
William Starnes 04, USA
22.30
04USA
22.30
  
10Lucas Mylon
Lucas Mylon 04, USA
22.30
04USA
22.30
  
11Darian Tarver Jr.
Darian Tarver Jr. , USA
22.39
USA
22.39
  
12Ryan Forson
Ryan Forson 04, USA
22.40
04USA
22.40
PB
  
Emerging Elite M 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ambodai Ligons
Ambodai Ligons 06, USA
48.88
06USA
48.88
PB
  
2Cerrone Thompson
Cerrone Thompson 03, USA
49.10
03USA
49.10
  
3Finn Quinn
Finn Quinn 05, USA
49.17
05USA
49.17
PB
  
4Darian Tarver Jr.
Darian Tarver Jr. , USA
49.30
USA
49.30
  
5Fuad Omer
Fuad Omer 05, USA
49.31
05USA
49.31
  
6Colton Conyers
Colton Conyers 05, USA
49.54
05USA
49.54
PB
  
7Enrico Ganz
Enrico Ganz 04, USA
49.64
04USA
49.64
PB
  
Emerging Elite M 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Colin Abrams
Colin Abrams 07, USA
1:52.62
07USA
1:52.62
PB
  
2Jackson Monz
Jackson Monz 03, USA
1:54.52
03USA
1:54.52
PB
  
3Oliver Brandes
Oliver Brandes 04, USA
1:55.14
04USA
1:55.14
PB
  
4Ryan Fabian
Ryan Fabian 04, USA
1:55.84
04USA
1:55.84
  
5Isaac Woolford
Isaac Woolford 03, USA
1:55.86
03USA
1:55.86
  
Emerging Elite M 1 mile     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Eric Sankey
Eric Sankey , USA
4:16.00
USA
4:16.00
PB
  
2Tyler Dailey
Tyler Dailey 05, USA
4:16.36
05USA
4:16.36
PB
  
3Carter Johnson
Carter Johnson 06, USA
4:16.55
06USA
4:16.55
PB
  
4Austin Clough
Austin Clough 04, USA
4:16.62
04USA
4:16.62
PB
  
5Luke Thompson
Luke Thompson 07, USA
4:16.95
07USA
4:16.95
PB
  
6Andrew Luce
Andrew Luce 05, USA
4:17.38
05USA
4:17.38
PB
  
7Rolf Griffith
Rolf Griffith 03, USA
4:17.85
03USA
4:17.85
PB
  
Emerging Elite M 2 miles     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Carter Johnson
Carter Johnson 06, USA
9:08.64
06USA
9:08.64
PB
  
2Eric Sankey
Eric Sankey , USA
9:11.43
USA
9:11.43
PB
  
3Jack Gladfelter
Jack Gladfelter 04, USA
9:14.54
04USA
9:14.54
PB
  
4Liam Ouellette
Liam Ouellette 03, USA
9:14.82
03USA
9:14.82
PB
  
5Isaac Garcia
Isaac Garcia 01, MEX
9:15.41
01MEX
9:15.41
PB
  
6Perez Emmanuel
Perez Emmanuel , USA
9:16.29
USA
9:16.29
PB
  
7Riley Newport
Riley Newport 04, USA
9:16.40
04USA
9:16.40
PB
  
8John Hoffer
John Hoffer 04, USA
9:18.84
04USA
9:18.84
PB
  
9Seth Bingham
Seth Bingham 03, USA
9:21.95
03USA
9:21.95
PB
  
10Rolf Griffith
Rolf Griffith 03, USA
9:23.40
03USA
9:23.40
PB
  
11Emmanuel Hernandez
Emmanuel Hernandez 07, USA
9:24.17
07USA
9:24.17
PB
  
12Adam Patel
Adam Patel 05, USA
9:24.46
05USA
9:24.46
PB
  
13McCoy Brooks
McCoy Brooks 06, USA
9:26.32
06USA
9:26.32
PB
  
14Jackson Elliott
Jackson Elliott 81, AUS
9:27.31
81AUS
9:27.31
PB
  
15John Napoli
John Napoli 04, USA
9:27.55
04USA
9:27.55
PB
  
16Akili Parekh
Akili Parekh 05, USA
9:28.01
05USA
9:28.01
PB
  
17Alexander Kasper
Alexander Kasper 04, USA
9:28.56
04USA
9:28.56
PB
  
18Wesley Selby
Wesley Selby , USA
9:28.76
USA
9:28.76
PB
  
19Caden Meyer
Caden Meyer 04, USA
9:29.12
04USA
9:29.12
PB
  
20Hayden Hauser
Hayden Hauser 05, USA
9:29.99
05USA
9:29.99
PB
  
21Henry Payne
Henry Payne 04, USA
9:30.37
04USA
9:30.37
PB
  
22Jacob Frentheway
Jacob Frentheway 03, USA
9:32.47
03USA
9:32.47
PB
  
23Donagh Palmer
Donagh Palmer 05, USA
9:34.24
05USA
9:34.24
PB
  
24Andrew Gosselin
Andrew Gosselin 04, USA
9:35.30
04USA
9:35.30
  
25John Fontanez
John Fontanez 04, USA
9:35.72
04USA
9:35.72
PB
  
Emerging Elite M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
19 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Jack Fairchild
Jack Fairchild 04, USA
14.55
04USA
14.55
PB
  
2Jonathan Frazier
Jonathan Frazier 05, USA
14.79
05USA
14.79
=PB
  
3Liam Scheuber
Liam Scheuber 04, USA
14.80
04USA
14.80
PB
  
4Carter Maffet
Carter Maffet 05, USA
14.81
05USA
14.81
PB
  
5Gage Gose
Gage Gose 04, USA
14.86
04USA
14.86
PB
  
6Breland Reed
Breland Reed 04, USA
14.86
04USA
14.86
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: +0.6
18 junVind: +0.6
1Jack Fairchild
Jack Fairchild 04, USA
14.68
04USA
14.68
=PB
  
2Jonathan Frazier
Jonathan Frazier 05, USA
14.79
05USA
14.79
PB
  
3Carter Maffet
Carter Maffet 05, USA
14.93
05USA
14.93
  
Emerging Elite M 400 m häck     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Andrew Regnier
Andrew Regnier 04, USA
54.05
04USA
54.05
PB
  
2Gage Gose
Gage Gose 04, USA
54.86
04USA
54.86
PB
  
Emerging Elite M Stav     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Hunter Angove
Hunter Angove 04, USA
4.73
04USA
4.73
PB
  
2Will Siemens
Will Siemens 04, USA
4.58
04USA
4.58
PB
  
Emerging Elite M Längd     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Branden Ganashamoorthy
Branden Ganashamoorthy 04, USA
7.00
04USA
7.00
+0.5 PB
  
Emerging Elite M Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Patrick Monahan
Patrick Monahan 04, USA
14.07
04USA
14.07
+0.2 PB
  
2Andrew Regnier
Andrew Regnier 04, USA
13.99
04USA
13.99
+0.5 PB
  
3Azad Khan
Azad Khan 05, USA
13.85
05USA
13.85
+1.0 PB
  
4Dominic Cotton
Dominic Cotton 05, USA
13.79
05USA
13.79
+1.4 PB
  
Freshman M 100 m     
16 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Adonyss Currie
Adonyss Currie 06, USA
11.01
06USA
11.01
  
2Antonia Walton
Antonia Walton , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
  
Heat ?
16 jun Vind: +0.1
16 junVind: +0.1
1Adonyss Currie
Adonyss Currie 06, USA
11.02
06USA
11.02
  
2Antonia Walton
Antonia Walton , USA
11.02
USA
11.02
  
Freshman M 400 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Colin Abrams
Colin Abrams 07, USA
49.96
07USA
49.96
  
Freshman M 2 miles     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Landon Pretre
Landon Pretre 07, USA
9:24.66
07USA
9:24.66
PB
  
2Max Cervi-skinner
Max Cervi-skinner , USA
9:27.06
USA
9:27.06
PB
  
3TJ Hansen
TJ Hansen 06, USA
9:28.39
06USA
9:28.39
PB
  
Showcase M Längd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Tristan Goodly
Tristan Goodly 05, USA
7.10
05USA
7.10
+0.8 PB
  
Kvinnor
Championship K 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.1
1Autumn Wilson
Autumn Wilson 03, USA
11.33
03USA
11.33
PB
  
2Mia Brahe-Pedersen
Mia Brahe-Pedersen 05, USA
11.36
05USA
11.36
  
3Adaejah Hodge
Adaejah Hodge 06, IVB
11.50
06IVB
11.50
  
4Lily Jones
Lily Jones 04, USA
11.54
04USA
11.54
  
5Reign Redmond
Reign Redmond 05, USA
11.69
05USA
11.69
  
6Laila Hackett
Laila Hackett 05, USA
11.72
05USA
11.72
  
7Sophie Haag
Sophie Haag 05, USA
11.80
05USA
11.80
  
8Sophia Beckmon
Sophia Beckmon 05, USA
11.81
05USA
11.81
PB
  
9Victoria Teasley
Victoria Teasley , USA
11.94
USA
11.94
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: -0.3
18 junVind: -0.3
1Lily Jones
Lily Jones 04, USA
11.66
04USA
11.66
  
2Mia Brahe-Pedersen
Mia Brahe-Pedersen 05, USA
11.68
05USA
11.68
  
3Adaejah Hodge
Adaejah Hodge 06, IVB
11.70
06IVB
11.70
  
4Autumn Wilson
Autumn Wilson 03, USA
11.70
03USA
11.70
  
5Laila Hackett
Laila Hackett 05, USA
11.89
05USA
11.89
  
6Sophie Haag
Sophie Haag 05, USA
11.98
05USA
11.98
  
7Reign Redmond
Reign Redmond 05, USA
12.01
05USA
12.01
  
8Sophia Beckmon
Sophia Beckmon 05, USA
12.04
05USA
12.04
  
9Victoria Teasley
Victoria Teasley , USA
12.08
USA
12.08
  
10Holly Duax
Holly Duax 03, USA
12.13
03USA
12.13
  
11Mikah Scott
Mikah Scott 05, USA
12.16
05USA
12.16
PB
  
12Kristin Cook
Kristin Cook 04, USA
12.19
04USA
12.19
  
13Kayla-Jadyn Cleveland
Kayla-Jadyn Cleveland 04, USA
12.20
04USA
12.20
  
14Alex Buck
Alex Buck , USA
12.25
USA
12.25
  
15Sade Gray
Sade Gray 06, USA
12.28
06USA
12.28
  
16Claire Farrell
Claire Farrell 05, USA
12.29
05USA
12.29
  
Championship K 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Mia Brahe-Pedersen
Mia Brahe-Pedersen 05, USA
23.25
05USA
23.25
  
2Adaejah Hodge
Adaejah Hodge 06, IVB
23.29
06IVB
23.29
  
3Lily Jones
Lily Jones 04, USA
23.80
04USA
23.80
  
4Sophia Beckmon
Sophia Beckmon 05, USA
23.93
05USA
23.93
  
5Laila Hackett
Laila Hackett 05, USA
23.96
05USA
23.96
  
6Alyssa Jones
Alyssa Jones 06, USA
24.01
06USA
24.01
PB
  
7Kristin Cook
Kristin Cook 04, USA
24.60
04USA
24.60
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: +0.3
18 junVind: +0.3
1Mia Brahe-Pedersen
Mia Brahe-Pedersen 05, USA
23.63
05USA
23.63
  
2Adaejah Hodge
Adaejah Hodge 06, IVB
23.87
06IVB
23.87
  
3Sophia Beckmon
Sophia Beckmon 05, USA
23.91
05USA
23.91
SB
  
4Lauren Lewis
Lauren Lewis 05, USA
23.96
05USA
23.96
  
5Lily Jones
Lily Jones 04, USA
24.10
04USA
24.10
  
6Laila Hackett
Laila Hackett 05, USA
24.17
05USA
24.17
  
7Alyssa Jones
Alyssa Jones 06, USA
24.22
06USA
24.22
PB
  
8Kristin Cook
Kristin Cook 04, USA
24.32
04USA
24.32
PB
  
9Reign Redmond
Reign Redmond 05, USA
24.56
05USA
24.56
  
10Sophie Haag
Sophie Haag 05, USA
24.59
05USA
24.59
  
11Claire Farrell
Claire Farrell 05, USA
24.59
05USA
24.59
PB
  
12Holly Duax
Holly Duax 03, USA
24.81
03USA
24.81
SB
  
13Victoria Teasley
Victoria Teasley , USA
24.82
USA
24.82
  
14Alex Buck
Alex Buck , USA
24.87
USA
24.87
PB
  
15Lakely Doht-Barron
Lakely Doht-Barron 05, USA
24.90
05USA
24.90
  
16Sade Gray
Sade Gray 06, USA
24.91
06USA
24.91
  
Championship K 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Roisin Willis
Roisin Willis 04, USA
52.64
04USA
52.64
=PB
  
2Kaylyn Brown
Kaylyn Brown 04, USA
53.23
04USA
53.23
PB
  
3Lauren Lewis
Lauren Lewis 05, USA
53.85
05USA
53.85
  
4Hali Murphy
Hali Murphy 03, USA
54.55
03USA
54.55
SB
  
5Claire Farrell
Claire Farrell 05, USA
55.19
05USA
55.19
PB
  
6Jazmyn Singh
Jazmyn Singh , USA
56.64
USA
56.64
  
7Michaela McCall
Michaela McCall 05, USA
58.63
05USA
58.63
  
8Zoe Dorsey
Zoe Dorsey 08, USA
58.95
08USA
58.95
  
Championship K 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Addison Wiley
Addison Wiley 03, USA
2:04.64
03USA
2:04.64
SB
  
2Allison Ince
Allison Ince , USA
2:06.00
USA
2:06.00
PB
  
3Amelia Everett
Amelia Everett 05, USA
2:06.19
05USA
2:06.19
PB
  
4Morgan Monesmith
Morgan Monesmith 03, USA
2:06.54
03USA
2:06.54
PB
  
5Layla Haynes
Layla Haynes 05, BAR
2:09.74
05BAR
2:09.74
  
6Tessa Buswell
Tessa Buswell 06, USA
2:10.16
06USA
2:10.16
  
7Cate Peters
Cate Peters 04, USA
2:10.19
04USA
2:10.19
PB
  
8Kinsey Christianson
Kinsey Christianson 04, USA
2:10.74
04USA
2:10.74
PB
  
9Stella Vieth
Stella Vieth 03, USA
2:11.78
03USA
2:11.78
  
10Rory Clare
Rory Clare 03, USA
2:12.25
03USA
2:12.25
PB
  
11Samira Kennedy
Samira Kennedy 05, USA
2:12.55
05USA
2:12.55
  
12Hillary Studdert
Hillary Studdert 10, USA
2:12.64
10USA
2:12.64
  
13Abree Winfrey
Abree Winfrey , USA
2:13.35
USA
2:13.35
  
14Ka'Myya Haywood
Ka'Myya Haywood , USA
2:13.45
USA
2:13.45
  
15Madison Shults
Madison Shults 05, USA
2:13.62
05USA
2:13.62
  
16Caroline Donohoe
Caroline Donohoe 03, USA
2:14.45
03USA
2:14.45
  
17Elyse Wilmes
Elyse Wilmes 06, USA
2:14.89
06USA
2:14.89
  
Championship K 1 mile     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Sadie Engelhardt
Sadie Engelhardt 06, USA
4:38.40
06USA
4:38.40
  
2Ella Borsheim
Ella Borsheim 04, USA
4:46.89
04USA
4:46.89
=SB
  
2Kaiya Robertson
Kaiya Robertson 04, USA
4:47.33
04USA
4:47.33
  
3Mary Grace Hegberg
Mary Grace Hegberg 03, USA
4:48.36
03USA
4:48.36
  
4Emily Lamontagne
Emily Lamontagne 05, USA
4:50.04
05USA
4:50.04
PB
  
5Eva Klingbeil
Eva Klingbeil 05, USA
4:52.00
05USA
4:52.00
PB
  
6Ava Parekh
Ava Parekh 04, USA
4:50.45
04USA
4:50.45
PB
  
6Mia Prok
Mia Prok 06, USA
4:52.83
06USA
4:52.83
SB
  
7Ana Peters
Ana Peters 07, USA
4:50.57
07USA
4:50.57
PB
  
8Jaci Sievers
Jaci Sievers 04, USA
4:51.04
04USA
4:51.04
PB
  
9Maelynn Higgins
Maelynn Higgins 05, USA
4:51.45
05USA
4:51.45
PB
  
11Bella Guillamondegui
Bella Guillamondegui 05, USA
4:52.02
05USA
4:52.02
PB
  
12Mackenzie Rogers
Mackenzie Rogers 04, USA
4:52.09
04USA
4:52.09
PB
  
13Bella Nelson
Bella Nelson 07, USA
4:52.40
07USA
4:52.40
PB
  
15Allura Markow
Allura Markow 05, USA
4:52.85
05USA
4:52.85
PB
  
16Ella Johns
Ella Johns 05, USA
4:52.86
05USA
4:52.86
PB
  
17Emma Stutzman
Emma Stutzman 05, USA
4:55.39
05USA
4:55.39
SB
  
18Mackenzie Babcock
Mackenzie Babcock 07, USA
4:56.00
07USA
4:56.00
SB
  
19Ella Thorsett
Ella Thorsett 05, USA
4:56.34
05USA
4:56.34
PB
  
20Jaycee Williams
Jaycee Williams 06, USA
4:56.40
06USA
4:56.40
PB
  
21Isabela Alvarado
Isabela Alvarado 04, USA
4:56.46
04USA
4:56.46
PB
  
22Barrett Justema
Barrett Justema 05, USA
4:58.82
05USA
4:58.82
  
23Katelyn Maley
Katelyn Maley 04, USA
4:59.50
04USA
4:59.50
SB
  
24Nora Gremban
Nora Gremban 06, USA
4:59.84
06USA
4:59.84
PB
  
Final B
19 jun
19 jun
1Ella Borsheim
Ella Borsheim 04, USA
4:46.89
04USA
4:46.89
SB
  
2Ava Parekh
Ava Parekh 04, USA
4:50.45
04USA
4:50.45
PB
  
3Ana Peters
Ana Peters 07, USA
4:50.57
07USA
4:50.57
PB
  
4Jaci Sievers
Jaci Sievers 04, USA
4:51.04
04USA
4:51.04
PB
  
5Maelynn Higgins
Maelynn Higgins 05, USA
4:51.45
05USA
4:51.45
PB
  
6Mackenzie Rogers
Mackenzie Rogers 04, USA
4:52.09
04USA
4:52.09
PB
  
7Bella Nelson
Bella Nelson 07, USA
4:52.40
07USA
4:52.40
PB
  
8Allura Markow
Allura Markow 05, USA
4:52.85
05USA
4:52.85
PB
  
Final C
19 jun
19 jun
1Bella Guillamondegui
Bella Guillamondegui 05, USA
4:52.02
05USA
4:52.02
PB
  
2Ella Johns
Ella Johns 05, USA
4:52.86
05USA
4:52.86
PB
  
Championship K 2 miles     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Kate Peters
Kate Peters 05, USA
9:51.48
05USA
9:51.48
PB
  
2Ellie Shea
Ellie Shea 05, USA
9:56.11
05USA
9:56.11
PB
  
3Julia Flynn
Julia Flynn 03, USA
10:00.88
03USA
10:00.88
PB
  
4Riley Stewart
Riley Stewart 04, USA
10:06.75
04USA
10:06.75
PB
  
5Kaiya Robertson
Kaiya Robertson 04, USA
10:13.37
04USA
10:13.37
PB
  
6Emma Stutzman
Emma Stutzman 05, USA
10:17.32
05USA
10:17.32
PB
  
7Emily Lamontagne
Emily Lamontagne 05, USA
10:19.68
05USA
10:19.68
PB
  
8Jaci Sievers
Jaci Sievers 04, USA
10:22.18
04USA
10:22.18
PB
  
9Kensey May
Kensey May 03, USA
10:24.27
03USA
10:24.27
PB
  
10Mia Kotler
Mia Kotler 07, USA
10:29.35
07USA
10:29.35
PB
  
11Allison Pippert
Allison Pippert 05, USA
10:39.23
05USA
10:39.23
PB
  
12Nelah Roberts
Nelah Roberts 06, USA
10:42.08
06USA
10:42.08
PB
  
13Ella Johns
Ella Johns 05, USA
10:42.93
05USA
10:42.93
PB
  
14Hayley Burns
Hayley Burns 04, USA
10:47.35
04USA
10:47.35
PB
  
15Leah Futey
Leah Futey 05, USA
10:48.67
05USA
10:48.67
PB
  
16Lily Jin
Lily Jin 05, USA
10:49.01
05USA
10:49.01
PB
  
17Kendall Martin
Kendall Martin 03, USA
10:54.45
03USA
10:54.45
PB
  
Championship K 5000 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Liesel Kehoe
Liesel Kehoe , USA
16:38.47
USA
16:38.47
PB
  
2Charlotte Richman
Charlotte Richman 04, USA
16:46.45
04USA
16:46.45
PB
  
3Lani Bloom
Lani Bloom 04, USA
16:59.67
04USA
16:59.67
SB
  
4Jade Rypkema
Jade Rypkema 04, USA
17:07.33
04USA
17:07.33
PB
  
5Meghan Beute
Meghan Beute 03, USA
17:07.87
03USA
17:07.87
PB
  
6Allison Pippert
Allison Pippert 05, USA
17:08.66
05USA
17:08.66
PB
  
7Caelin Sloan
Caelin Sloan 05, USA
17:24.34
05USA
17:24.34
PB
  
8Tali Braester
Tali Braester 05, USA
17:29.15
05USA
17:29.15
PB
  
Championship K 2000 m hinder     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Katelyn Maley
Katelyn Maley 04, USA
6:54.12
04USA
6:54.12
PB
  
2Mallory Grubb
Mallory Grubb 03, USA
7:00.89
03USA
7:00.89
PB
  
3Samantha Coleman
Samantha Coleman 03, USA
7:02.26
03USA
7:02.26
PB
  
4Raygan Peterson
Raygan Peterson 04, USA
7:03.57
04USA
7:03.57
PB
  
5Cadence Lapp
Cadence Lapp 03, USA
7:09.16
03USA
7:09.16
PB
  
6MacKenna Calvin
MacKenna Calvin 07, USA
7:09.77
07USA
7:09.77
PB
  
Championship K 100 m häck     
19 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Akala Garrett
Akala Garrett 05, USA
13.44
05USA
13.44
  
2Harley Daniel
Harley Daniel 03, USA
14.05
03USA
14.05
=PB
  
3Brittney Jennings
Brittney Jennings 05, USA
14.10
05USA
14.10
  
4Skye Tolbert
Skye Tolbert 05, USA
14.10
05USA
14.10
  
5Y'vette Harris
Y'vette Harris 05, USA
14.17
05USA
14.17
  
6Kapiolani Coleman
Kapiolani Coleman 05, USA
14.24
05USA
14.24
  
7Leah Anderson
Leah Anderson 04, USA
14.36
04USA
14.36
  
8Alexandra Harber
Alexandra Harber 04, USA
14.45
04USA
14.45
  
9Fabiola Belibi
Fabiola Belibi 04, USA
14.66
04USA
14.66
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: +0.3
18 junVind: +0.3
1Akala Garrett
Akala Garrett 05, USA
13.60
05USA
13.60
  
2Brittney Jennings
Brittney Jennings 05, USA
14.09
05USA
14.09
  
3Harley Daniel
Harley Daniel 03, USA
14.24
03USA
14.24
  
4Skye Tolbert
Skye Tolbert 05, USA
14.25
05USA
14.25
  
5Y'vette Harris
Y'vette Harris 05, USA
14.36
05USA
14.36
  
6Alexandra Harber
Alexandra Harber 04, USA
14.44
04USA
14.44
  
7Leah Anderson
Leah Anderson 04, USA
14.47
04USA
14.47
  
8Fabiola Belibi
Fabiola Belibi 04, USA
14.48
04USA
14.48
  
9Kapiolani Coleman
Kapiolani Coleman 05, USA
14.51
05USA
14.51
  
10Aria Wegh
Aria Wegh 05, USA
14.52
05USA
14.52
  
11Ava Cinnamo
Ava Cinnamo 03, USA
14.55
03USA
14.55
  
12Ena McMahon
Ena McMahon 04, USA
14.55
04USA
14.55
  
13JaiCieonna Gero-Holt
JaiCieonna Gero-Holt 06, USA
14.58
06USA
14.58
PB
  
14Kate Campos
Kate Campos 05, USA
14.58
05USA
14.58
  
15Camylin Blake
Camylin Blake 04, USA
14.69
04USA
14.69
PB
  
16Johrdyn Tarpeh
Johrdyn Tarpeh 04, USA
14.71
04USA
14.71
  
17Gigi Kirchner
Gigi Kirchner 06, USA
14.73
06USA
14.73
=PB
  
Championship K 400 m häck     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Akala Garrett
Akala Garrett 05, USA
57.46
05USA
57.46
PB
  
2Shaina Zinter
Shaina Zinter 04, USA
59.19
04USA
59.19
PB
  
3Aria Wegh
Aria Wegh 05, USA
1:00.87
05USA
1:00.87
PB
  
4Sidney Green
Sidney Green 04, USA
1:00.90
04USA
1:00.90
PB
  
5Allyria McBride
Allyria McBride 04, USA
1:01.29
04USA
1:01.29
PB
  
6Harley Daniel
Harley Daniel 03, USA
1:01.87
03USA
1:01.87
PB
  
7Olivia Allen
Olivia Allen 05, USA
1:02.55
05USA
1:02.55
PB
  
8Kapiolani Coleman
Kapiolani Coleman 05, USA
1:03.20
05USA
1:03.20
PB
  
9Ella Hopper
Ella Hopper 04, USA
1:03.30
04USA
1:03.30
PB
  
10Y'vette Harris
Y'vette Harris 05, USA
1:03.32
05USA
1:03.32
  
11Kate Campos
Kate Campos 05, USA
1:03.85
05USA
1:03.85
PB
  
Championship K Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1JaiCieonna Gero-Holt
JaiCieonna Gero-Holt 06, USA
1.79
06USA
1.79
  
2Emma Gates
Emma Gates 04, USA
1.79
04USA
1.79
  
2Cheyla Scott
Cheyla Scott 05, USA
1.79
05USA
1.79
  
4Riley Ward
Riley Ward 04, USA
1.69
04USA
1.69
  
5Bryanna Craig
Bryanna Craig 04, USA
1.69
04USA
1.69
  
6Emily Rubio
Emily Rubio 04, USA
1.69
04USA
1.69
PB
  
6Kyra Bakke
Kyra Bakke 06, USA
1.69
06USA
1.69
  
8Melanie Castelli
Melanie Castelli 05, USA
1.69
05USA
1.69
  
Championship K Stav     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Amanda Moll
Amanda Moll 05, USA
4.47
05USA
4.47
  
2Hana Moll
Hana Moll 05, USA
4.22
05USA
4.22
  
3Ella McRitchie
Ella McRitchie 05, USA
4.12
05USA
4.12
PB
  
4Emery Prentice
Emery Prentice 03, USA
4.12
03USA
4.12
=PB
  
5Jathiyah Muhammad
Jathiyah Muhammad 06, USA
4.02
06USA
4.02
  
6Avril Wilson
Avril Wilson 04, USA
4.02
04USA
4.02
PB
  
7Sarah Ferguson
Sarah Ferguson 04, USA
4.02
04USA
4.02
  
8Iliana Downing
Iliana Downing 05, USA
3.87
05USA
3.87
  
9Megan Kelleghan
Megan Kelleghan 05, USA
3.87
05USA
3.87
  
9Anjali Mead
Anjali Mead 04, USA
3.87
04USA
3.87
  
11Quincy Hansen
Quincy Hansen 04, USA
3.87
04USA
3.87
  
12Annie Murphy
Annie Murphy 04, USA
3.87
04USA
3.87
PB
  
13Nicole Prall
Nicole Prall 04, USA
3.72
04USA
3.72
  
13Evangeline Thomson
Evangeline Thomson 05, USA
3.72
05USA
3.72
  
15Madisyn Negro
Madisyn Negro 05, USA
3.72
05USA
3.72
  
16Ali Sahaida
Ali Sahaida 04, USA
3.72
04USA
3.72
  
17Mason Meinershagen
Mason Meinershagen 04, USA
3.72
04USA
3.72
  
18Peyton Berryman
Peyton Berryman 03, USA
3.72
03USA
3.72
  
19Tatum Richards
Tatum Richards 05, USA
3.72
05USA
3.72
  
19Addison Kleinke
Addison Kleinke 07, USA
3.72
07USA
3.72
  
21Ella Dolce
Ella Dolce 04, USA
3.57
04USA
3.57
  
21Aspen Fears
Aspen Fears 06, USA
3.57
06USA
3.57
  
23Kourtney Rathke
Kourtney Rathke 06, USA
3.57
06USA
3.57
  
23Tessani Foster
Tessani Foster 04, USA
3.57
04USA
3.57
  
25Rose Wagner
Rose Wagner 03, USA
3.57
03USA
3.57
  
Championship K Längd     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Sophia Beckmon
Sophia Beckmon 05, USA
6.30
05USA
6.30
+0.7 PB
  
2Alyssa Jones
Alyssa Jones 06, USA
6.07
06USA
6.07
+0.9 PB
  
3Alyssa Banales
Alyssa Banales 06, USA
6.02
06USA
6.02
+1.2
  
4Kayla Watson
Kayla Watson 05, USA
5.98
05USA
5.98
+0.6
  
5Agur Dwol
Agur Dwol 04, USA
5.96
04USA
5.96
+0.6
  
6Gilana Wollman
Gilana Wollman 04, USA
5.71
04USA
5.71
+1.7 PB
  
7Ke'yona Gabriel
Ke'yona Gabriel 04, USA
5.69
04USA
5.69
+0.7 PB
  
8Ava Cinnamo
Ava Cinnamo 03, USA
5.65
03USA
5.65
+1.0 PB
  
Championship K Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Agur Dwol
Agur Dwol 04, USA
12.89
04USA
12.89
+0.7
  
2Ke'yona Gabriel
Ke'yona Gabriel 04, USA
12.51
04USA
12.51
+0.1
  
3Ava Cinnamo
Ava Cinnamo 03, USA
12.37
03USA
12.37
+0.8 PB
  
4Leah Anderson
Leah Anderson 04, USA
12.24
04USA
12.24
+0.2
  
5Alexandria Kennedy
Alexandria Kennedy 05, USA
12.18
05USA
12.18
+0.6 PB
  
6Kennedy Johnson
Kennedy Johnson 04, USA
12.07
04USA
12.07
+1.1 PB
  
Championship K Kula     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Mensi Stiff
Mensi Stiff 04, USA
15.75
04USA
15.75
PB
  
2Carlie Weiser
Carlie Weiser 05, USA
15.50
05USA
15.50
  
3Faith Mitchell
Faith Mitchell , USA
14.42
USA
14.42
  
4Haedyn Bambolo
Haedyn Bambolo 05, USA
13.99
05USA
13.99
PB
  
5Bailey Young
Bailey Young 03, USA
13.94
03USA
13.94
  
6Madeleine Fey
Madeleine Fey 06, USA
13.72
06USA
13.72
  
7Tori Adams
Tori Adams 05, USA
13.63
05USA
13.63
PB
  
8Lauren St Peters
Lauren St Peters , USA
13.38
USA
13.38
  
9Jewyl Newton
Jewyl Newton 04, USA
13.36
04USA
13.36
  
10Maggie Bookout
Maggie Bookout 04, USA
13.22
04USA
13.22
  
11Skylar Bohlman
Skylar Bohlman 04, USA
13.14
04USA
13.14
  
12McKenzie Davis
McKenzie Davis 04, USA
13.01
04USA
13.01
  
13Dawson Rothenbuhler
Dawson Rothenbuhler 04, USA
12.53
04USA
12.53
  
14Jordan Koskondy
Jordan Koskondy 05, USA
12.49
05USA
12.49
  
15Morgan Hallett
Morgan Hallett 05, USA
12.44
05USA
12.44
  
16Kennedy Clarke
Kennedy Clarke 04, USA
12.33
04USA
12.33
  
Championship K Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Madeleine Fey
Madeleine Fey 06, USA
49.90
06USA
49.90
  
2Mensi Stiff
Mensi Stiff 04, USA
49.64
04USA
49.64
PB
  
3Skylar Bohlman
Skylar Bohlman 04, USA
47.50
04USA
47.50
  
4Maggie Bookout
Maggie Bookout 04, USA
45.97
04USA
45.97
  
5Katelynn Gelston
Katelynn Gelston 03, USA
44.28
03USA
44.28
  
6Kyeese Hollands
Kyeese Hollands 04, USA
44.21
04USA
44.21
  
7Morgan Hallett
Morgan Hallett 05, USA
44.18
05USA
44.18
  
8Lauren St Peters
Lauren St Peters , USA
43.11
USA
43.11
  
9McKenzie Davis
McKenzie Davis 04, USA
41.96
04USA
41.96
  
10Kacie Rhodes
Kacie Rhodes 05, USA
41.32
05USA
41.32
  
11Haedyn Bambolo
Haedyn Bambolo 05, USA
40.08
05USA
40.08
  
Championship K Slägga     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Giavonna Meeks
Giavonna Meeks 04, USA
55.20
04USA
55.20
  
2Katelyn Peterson
Katelyn Peterson 04, USA
53.80
04USA
53.80
  
3Angela Schykerynec
Angela Schykerynec 05, USA
53.10
05USA
53.10
  
4Kosi Umerah
Kosi Umerah 04, USA
49.84
04USA
49.84
  
Championship K Spjut     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Trinity Spooner
Trinity Spooner 04, USA
49.37
04USA
49.37
PB
  
2Saydi Orange
Saydi Orange 03, USA
47.96
03USA
47.96
PB
  
3Kyeese Hollands
Kyeese Hollands 04, USA
46.51
04USA
46.51
PB
  
4Gabriella Garcia
Gabriella Garcia 05, USA
45.63
05USA
45.63
  
5Katelynn Gelston
Katelynn Gelston 03, USA
44.84
03USA
44.84
PB
  
6Aspen Arrowsmith
Aspen Arrowsmith 04, USA
44.39
04USA
44.39
PB
  
7Spencer Young
Spencer Young 05, USA
43.57
05USA
43.57
  
8Erin Tack
Erin Tack 04, USA
41.57
04USA
41.57
  
9Aislin Martinez-Pompa
Aislin Martinez-Pompa 05, USA
41.54
05USA
41.54
  
10Paris Kimble
Paris Kimble , USA
40.42
USA
40.42
  
Championship K Sjukamp     
17 - 18 jun

Final A

Final
17 - 18 jun
1Shaina Zinter
Shaina Zinter 04, USA
5.122
04USA
5.122
PB
  
2Evie Culbreath
Evie Culbreath 04, USA
4.717
04USA
4.717
PB
  
3Logan Todorovich
Logan Todorovich 05, USA
4.648
05USA
4.648
PB
  
4Madeline Hogan
Madeline Hogan 05, USA
4.572
05USA
4.572
PB
  
5Ellis Weekley
Ellis Weekley 05, USA
4.534
05USA
4.534
  
5Fabiola Belibi
Fabiola Belibi 04, USA
4.534
04USA
4.534
PB
  
7Raina Pietrzak
Raina Pietrzak 04, USA
4.435
04USA
4.435
PB
  
Championship K Gång 3000 m     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Talia Green
Talia Green 06, USA
14:04.90
06USA
14:04.90
PB
  
2Madison Morgan
Madison Morgan 06, USA
14:22.55
06USA
14:22.55
SB
  
Emerging Elite K 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.8
1Aria Pearce
Aria Pearce 08, USA
11.79
08USA
11.79
PB
  
2Brooke Lyons
Brooke Lyons 05, USA
11.90
05USA
11.90
PB
  
3LaMiaya Henderson
LaMiaya Henderson 06, USA
11.92
06USA
11.92
=PB
  
4Madeline Cooper
Madeline Cooper 07, USA
11.93
07USA
11.93
PB
  
5Niya Clayton
Niya Clayton 05, USA
11.95
05USA
11.95
PB
  
6Matejah Mangum
Matejah Mangum 05, USA
12.04
05USA
12.04
PB
  
7Nimi Osunsedo
Nimi Osunsedo 07, USA
12.12
07USA
12.12
  
8Madison Hubbard
Madison Hubbard 05, USA
12.17
05USA
12.17
  
9Chayse Raymond
Chayse Raymond 05, USA
12.23
05USA
12.23
PB
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: +0.3
18 junVind: +0.3
1Brooke Lyons
Brooke Lyons 05, USA
12.06
05USA
12.06
  
2LaMiaya Henderson
LaMiaya Henderson 06, USA
12.07
06USA
12.07
  
3Niya Clayton
Niya Clayton 05, USA
12.13
05USA
12.13
  
4Aria Pearce
Aria Pearce 08, USA
12.14
08USA
12.14
  
5Madeline Cooper
Madeline Cooper 07, USA
12.17
07USA
12.17
SB
  
6Chayse Raymond
Chayse Raymond 05, USA
12.26
05USA
12.26
PB
  
7Matejah Mangum
Matejah Mangum 05, USA
12.28
05USA
12.28
  
8Nimi Osunsedo
Nimi Osunsedo 07, USA
12.30
07USA
12.30
  
Emerging Elite K 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Aria Pearce
Aria Pearce 08, USA
24.40
08USA
24.40
PB
  
2Brooke Lyons
Brooke Lyons 05, USA
24.67
05USA
24.67
PB
  
3Alyssa Banales
Alyssa Banales 06, USA
24.80
06USA
24.80
PB
  
4Brittney Jennings
Brittney Jennings 05, USA
24.88
05USA
24.88
PB
  
5Anika Thomas
Anika Thomas 03, USA
24.89
03USA
24.89
  
6Emani George
Emani George 05, USA
24.90
05USA
24.90
  
7Matejah Mangum
Matejah Mangum 05, USA
24.91
05USA
24.91
  
Heat ?
18 jun Vind: +1.1
18 junVind: +1.1
1Aria Pearce
Aria Pearce 08, USA
24.49
08USA
24.49
PB
  
2Matejah Mangum
Matejah Mangum 05, USA
24.71
05USA
24.71
PB
  
3Brooke Lyons
Brooke Lyons 05, USA
24.78
05USA
24.78
PB
  
4Alyssa Banales
Alyssa Banales 06, USA
24.86
06USA
24.86
PB
  
5Anika Thomas
Anika Thomas 03, USA
24.89
03USA
24.89
  
6Brittney Jennings
Brittney Jennings 05, USA
24.99
05USA
24.99
PB
  
Emerging Elite K 400 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jordan Jackson
Jordan Jackson 04, USA
56.47
04USA
56.47
  
2Nicole Olivieri
Nicole Olivieri 03, USA
56.62
03USA
56.62
  
3Ava Simms
Ava Simms , USA
56.81
USA
56.81
PB
  
4Ka'Myya Haywood
Ka'Myya Haywood , USA
57.03
USA
57.03
  
5Aliyah Williams
Aliyah Williams 03, USA
57.45
03USA
57.45
  
6Lakely Doht-Barron
Lakely Doht-Barron 05, USA
57.89
05USA
57.89
  
7Jayda Darroch
Jayda Darroch 06, USA
57.92
06USA
57.92
  
8Tresley Love
Tresley Love 05, USA
58.02
05USA
58.02
  
9Zya Gibbs
Zya Gibbs 05, USA
58.43
05USA
58.43
  
Emerging Elite K 800 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Calia Chaney
Calia Chaney 06, USA
2:12.67
06USA
2:12.67
PB
  
2Aliyah Williams
Aliyah Williams 03, USA
2:13.53
03USA
2:13.53
PB
  
3Mia Perez
Mia Perez 07, USA
2:13.68
07USA
2:13.68
PB
  
4Caila Lyons
Caila Lyons 06, USA
2:13.97
06USA
2:13.97
  
5Nora Gremban
Nora Gremban 06, USA
2:14.00
06USA
2:14.00
  
6Bella Domier
Bella Domier 06, USA
2:14.22
06USA
2:14.22
=SB
  
7Riley Pyeatt
Riley Pyeatt 03, USA
2:15.19
03USA
2:15.19
  
8Ava Lane
Ava Lane 04, USA
2:15.36
04USA
2:15.36
  
Emerging Elite K 1 mile     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Lily Horvath
Lily Horvath 05, USA
4:57.68
05USA
4:57.68
PB
  
2Leah Futey
Leah Futey 05, USA
4:59.38
05USA
4:59.38
PB
  
3Gioana Lopizzo
Gioana Lopizzo 06, USA
4:59.69
06USA
4:59.69
PB
  
Emerging Elite K 2 miles     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Brynn Garcia
Brynn Garcia 07, USA
10:38.18
07USA
10:38.18
PB
  
2Kenzie Bigej
Kenzie Bigej 07, USA
10:46.58
07USA
10:46.58
PB
  
3Lily Kriegel
Lily Kriegel 06, USA
10:49.17
06USA
10:49.17
PB
  
4Rory Clare
Rory Clare 03, USA
10:49.32
03USA
10:49.32
PB
  
5Ava Escorcia
Ava Escorcia 05, USA
10:54.99
05USA
10:54.99
PB
  
6Shae Regan
Shae Regan , USA
10:57.78
USA
10:57.78
PB
  
7Lillian O'Donoghue-McDonald
Lillian O'Donoghue-McDonald , USA
10:58.23
USA
10:58.23
PB
  
Emerging Elite K 100 m häck     
19 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Dallas Guy
Dallas Guy 07, USA
14.59
07USA
14.59
PB
  
2Kendall McCoy
Kendall McCoy 04, USA
14.67
04USA
14.67
PB
  
Emerging Elite K 400 m häck     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Abree Winfrey
Abree Winfrey , USA
1:02.49
USA
1:02.49
PB
  
2Madyson Kannon
Madyson Kannon 04, USA
1:03.48
04USA
1:03.48
PB
  
Emerging Elite K Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Kora Cook
Kora Cook 04, USA
1.69
04USA
1.69
=PB
  
1Kora Cook
Kora Cook 04, USA
1.69
04USA
1.69
PB
  
Emerging Elite K Stav     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Olivia Kosanovich
Olivia Kosanovich 05, USA
3.57
05USA
3.57
  
Emerging Elite K Längd     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Kymia Bridgett
Kymia Bridgett 04, USA
5.57
04USA
5.57
+0.7 PB
  
2Ena McMahon
Ena McMahon 04, USA
5.50
04USA
5.50
+0.4
  
Emerging Elite K Kula     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jazmine Thompson
Jazmine Thompson 05, USA
12.73
05USA
12.73
  
2Kacie Rhodes
Kacie Rhodes 05, USA
12.16
05USA
12.16
  
3Olivia Prescott
Olivia Prescott 04, USA
12.12
04USA
12.12
  
4Laura Young
Laura Young 04, USA
12.06
04USA
12.06
  
Emerging Elite K Diskus     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Olivia Chamizo
Olivia Chamizo 07, USA
41.12
07USA
41.12
PB
  
1Olivia Chamizo
Olivia Chamizo 07, USA
41.12
07USA
41.12
=PB
  
Emerging Elite K Spjut     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Morgan Reiner
Morgan Reiner 04, USA
42.26
04USA
42.26
PB
  
1Morgan Reiner
Morgan Reiner 04, USA
42.26
04USA
42.26
=PB
  
Freshman K 100 m     
16 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Laila Payne
Laila Payne 07, USA
12.19
07USA
12.19
PB
  
2Sophie Yount
Sophie Yount , USA
12.25
USA
12.25
PB
  
Freshman K 400 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Reese Brownlee
Reese Brownlee 06, USA
56.50
06USA
56.50
PB
  
2Laila Payne
Laila Payne 07, USA
56.84
07USA
56.84
SB
  
3Taliyah Henderson
Taliyah Henderson 06, USA
57.59
06USA
57.59
PB
  
4Sydney Glee
Sydney Glee 07, USA
58.17
07USA
58.17
PB
  
5Caila Lyons
Caila Lyons 06, USA
58.69
06USA
58.69
  
6Joy Evans
Joy Evans 06, USA
58.81
06USA
58.81
  
Middle School K 100 m     
16 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
16 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Kaylah Parks
Kaylah Parks 08, USA
12.18
08USA
12.18
PB
  
Heat ?
16 jun Vind: -0.2
16 junVind: -0.2
1Kaylah Parks
Kaylah Parks 08, USA
12.28
08USA
12.28
PB
  
Middle School K 400 m     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Jaiya Patillo
Jaiya Patillo 08, USA
56.13
08USA
56.13
PB
  
2Sophia Castaneda
Sophia Castaneda 07, USA
56.87
07USA
56.87
PB
  
3Maya Woolforde
Maya Woolforde 07, USA
57.30
07USA
57.30
PB
  
4Xiomara Lewis
Xiomara Lewis 08, USA
58.18
08USA
58.18
  
5Brooke Blue
Brooke Blue 08, USA
58.21
08USA
58.21
PB
  
Middle School K 1 mile     
16 jun

Final A

Final
16 jun
1Charlize-Trinity McKenzie
Charlize-Trinity McKenzie 07, USA
4:57.56
07USA
4:57.56
PB
  
1Charlize-Trinity McKenzie
Charlize-Trinity McKenzie 07, USA
4:57.56
07USA
4:57.56
=PB
  
Middle School K 2 miles     
17 jun

Final A

Final
17 jun
1Kaylah Tasser
Kaylah Tasser 08, USA
10:59.60
08USA
10:59.60
PB
  
Showcase K Spjut     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Spencer Young
Spencer Young 05, USA
43.36
05USA
43.36
  
2Paris Kimble
Paris Kimble , USA
44.08
USA
44.08
PB
  
3Erin Tack
Erin Tack 04, USA
40.98
04USA
40.98
  
4Kyeese Hollands
Kyeese Hollands 04, USA
44.05
04USA
44.05
  
5Trinity Spooner
Trinity Spooner 04, USA
44.60
04USA
44.60
  
6Aislin Martinez-Pompa
Aislin Martinez-Pompa 05, USA
43.31
05USA
43.31
PB
  
7Aspen Arrowsmith
Aspen Arrowsmith 04, USA
43.19
04USA
43.19
  
8Sonoma Kasica
Sonoma Kasica 06, USA
40.03
06USA
40.03
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik