11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M Maraton     
SM Maraton
1Samuel Russom
2:15:39
Hässelby SK
2:15:39
  
2Olle Walleräng
2:20:05
Spårvägens FK
2:20:05
PB
  
3Archibald Casteel
2:20:59
Spårvägens FK
2:20:59
  
4Daniel Lundgren
2:21:14
Turebergs FK
2:21:14
PB
  
5Ebba Tulu Chala
2:21:17
Keep Up RC
2:21:17
  
6Jesper Lundberg
2:22:33
Hunflens LS
2:22:33
SB
  
7Kristofer Låås
2:24:53
Keep Up RC
2:24:53
  
8Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
2:29:24
FK Studenterna
2:29:24
SB
  
9Anders Fransson
2:29:29
Rånäs 4H
2:29:29
SB
  
10Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
2:30:28
Eksjö Södra IK
2:30:28
PB
  
11Tony Hatefnejad
2:30:37
Hälle IF
2:30:37
SB
  
12Elov Olsson
2:31:01
Ockelbo SK
2:31:01
PB
  
13Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
2:31:40
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:31:40
SB
  
14Henrik Zeffer
Henrik Zeffer 84, Kungsholmen
2:31:46
Kungsholmen BBK
2:31:46
PB
  
15Andreas Lundegård
2:31:53
FK Studenterna
2:31:53
  
16Niklas Sjöblom
Niklas Sjöblom 84, Terrible Tuesday
2:32:08
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:32:08
  
17Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg 88, Tjalve FIF
2:33:43
Tjalve FIF
2:33:43
SB
  
18Fredrik Eriksson
2:33:47
IK Akele
2:33:47
SB
  
19Erik Lagerlöf
Erik Lagerlöf 97, Terrible Tuesday
2:34:24
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:34:24
PB
  
20Alexander Söderberg
2:34:45
Spårvägens FK
2:34:45
SB
  
21Joel Kronborg
2:35:28
Hässelby SK
2:35:28
PB
  
22Oskar Lund
Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof
2:36:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:36:01
PB
  
23Mattias WellermarkIK Akele
2:36:55
SB
  
24Henrik Skoog
Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen
2:37:07
Spårvägens FK
2:37:07
SB
  
25Andreas Ingberg
2:37:28
Örebro AIK
2:37:28
  
26Nuray Yassin
2:38:58
Hälle IF
2:38:58
  
27Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
2:39:46
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2:39:46
  
28Filip Ainouz
Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof
2:39:49
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:39:49
SB
  
29Magnus Åhsberg
2:39:55
Apladalens LK
2:39:55
SB NR55
  
30Adam Stenman
Adam Stenman 86, Terrible Tuesday
2:40:01
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:40:01
  
31Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
2:40:34
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:40:34
SB
  
32Björn Morén
2:40:34
IK Akele
2:40:34
SB
  
33Victor Dahlgren
2:40:41
Brattås CK
2:40:41
  
34Mathias Ösmark
2:40:41
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:40:41
  
35Philip Seweling
2:40:57
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:40:57
SB
  
36Claes TheanderHiQ SC
2:40:59
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Maraton     
1Hanna Lindholm
2:36:39
Högby IF
2:36:39
SB
  
2Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
2:46:08
Örebro AIK
2:46:08
PB
  
3Louise Ringström
2:46:48
Spårvägens FK
2:46:48
PB
  
4Åsa Wiklund
Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
2:47:34
Trångsvikens IF
2:47:34
PB
  
5Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, Spårvägen
2:48:11
Spårvägens FK
2:48:11
PB
  
6Annelie Johansson
2:48:28
Hälle IF
2:48:28
  
7Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
2:49:35
KFUM Örebro
2:49:35
  
8Liduina van Sitteren
2:50:07
Örebro AIK
2:50:07
SB
  
9Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
2:52:27
Tjalve FIF
2:52:27
SB
  
10Ebba Sigfridson
Ebba Sigfridson 91, Terrible Tuesday
2:52:48
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:52:48
PB
  
11Evelina Henriksson
2:53:12
IFK Umeå
2:53:12
SB
  
12Jenny Björnberg
2:55:13
Falu IK
2:55:13
SB
  
13Sofia Smedman
2:59:24
Billingen X-trail SC
2:59:24
PB
  
14Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
2:59:39
FK Studenterna
2:59:39
  
15Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
3:01:12
Apladalens LK
3:01:12
PB
  
16Jenny Rutström
3:01:15
Öbacka LK
3:01:15
SB
  
17Rebecca Axelsson
3:03:07
Keep Up RC
3:03:07
PB
  
18Helena Hallgren
Helena Hallgren 74, Simlångsdalen
3:03:36
Simlångsdalens IF
3:03:36
SB
  
19Sofia Norgren
3:03:51
Ludvika FFI
3:03:51
PB
  
20Kajsa Lutti
Kajsa Lutti 86, Uppsala LK
3:08:08
Uppsala LK
3:08:08
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik