11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Felix Kirwa
Felix Kirwa 95, KEN
2:11:08
95KEN
2:11:08
SB
  
2Merhawi Kesete
Merhawi Kesete 86, ERI
2:11:45
86ERI
2:11:45
  
3John Langat
John Langat 93, KEN
2:12:39
93KEN
2:12:39
  
4Berhane Tesfay
Berhane Tesfay 87, ERI
2:14:42
87ERI
2:14:42
PB
  
5Samuel Russom
2:15:39
Hässelby SK
2:15:39
  
6Giuseppe Gerratana
Giuseppe Gerratana 92, ITA
2:18:33
92ITA
2:18:33
PB
  
7Olle Walleräng
2:20:05
Spårvägens FK
2:20:05
PB
  
8Archibald Casteel
2:20:59
Spårvägens FK
2:20:59
  
9Daniel Lundgren
2:21:14
Turebergs FK
2:21:14
PB
  
10Ebba Tulu Chala
2:21:17
Keep Up RC
2:21:17
  
11T-Roy Brown
T-Roy Brown 92, USA
2:22:26
92USA
2:22:26
PB
  
12Jesper Lundberg
2:22:33
Hunflens LS
2:22:33
SB
  
13Kristofer Låås
2:24:53
Keep Up RC
2:24:53
  
14Luca Parisi
Luca Parisi 90, ITA
2:26:51
90ITA
2:26:51
  
15Michael Young
Michael Young 87, GBR
2:29:10
87GBR
2:29:10
SB
  
16Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
2:29:24
FK Studenterna
2:29:24
SB
  
17Anders Fransson
2:29:29
Rånäs 4H
2:29:29
SB
  
18Viktor Helander
Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra
2:30:28
Eksjö Södra IK
2:30:28
PB
  
19Tony Hatefnejad
2:30:37
Hälle IF
2:30:37
SB
  
20Elov Olsson
2:31:01
Ockelbo SK
2:31:01
PB
  
21Markus Vall
Markus Vall 92, Fredrikshof
2:31:40
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:31:40
SB
  
22Henrik Zeffer
Henrik Zeffer 84, Kungsholmen
2:31:46
Kungsholmen BBK
2:31:46
PB
  
23Andreas Lundegård
2:31:53
FK Studenterna
2:31:53
  
24Niklas Sjöblom
Niklas Sjöblom 84, Terrible Tuesday
2:32:08
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:32:08
  
25Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg 88, Tjalve FIF
2:33:43
Tjalve FIF
2:33:43
SB
  
26Fredrik Eriksson
2:33:47
IK Akele
2:33:47
SB
  
27Erik Lagerlöf
Erik Lagerlöf 97, Terrible Tuesday
2:34:24
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:34:24
PB
  
28Alexander Söderberg
2:34:45
Spårvägens FK
2:34:45
SB
  
29Joel Kronborg
2:35:28
Hässelby SK
2:35:28
PB
  
30Oskar Lund
Oskar Lund 84, Fredrikshof
2:36:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:36:01
PB
  
31Takuya Niitsuma
Takuya Niitsuma 78, JPN
2:36:29
78JPN
2:36:29
SB
  
32Mattias WellermarkIK Akele
2:36:55
SB
  
34Henrik Skoog
Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen
2:37:07
Spårvägens FK
2:37:07
SB
  
35Robert Olsson
2:37:18
SB
  
36Andreas Ingberg
2:37:28
Örebro AIK
2:37:28
  
37Alexandre Hennion
Alexandre Hennion 93, FRA
2:37:50
93FRA
2:37:50
SB
  
38Nuray Yassin
2:38:58
Hälle IF
2:38:58
  
39Niklas Ahlund
2:39:24
SB
  
40Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben
2:39:46
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2:39:46
  
41Filip Ainouz
Filip Ainouz 84, Fredrikshof
2:39:49
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:39:49
SB
  
42Magnus Åhsberg
2:39:55
Apladalens LK
2:39:55
SB NR55
  
43Adam Stenman
Adam Stenman 86, Terrible Tuesday
2:40:01
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:40:01
  
44Anton Brander
2:40:14
PB
  
45Oskar Grip
Oskar Grip 83, Fredrikshof
2:40:34
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:40:34
SB
  
46Björn Morén
2:40:34
IK Akele
2:40:34
SB
  
47Victor Dahlgren
2:40:41
Brattås CK
2:40:41
  
48Mathias Ösmark
2:40:41
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:40:41
  
49Philip Seweling
2:40:57
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:40:57
SB
  
50Claes TheanderHiQ SC
2:40:59
SB
  
51Erik Widing
Erik Widing 87, Eskilstuna FI
2:41:00
Eskilstuna FI
2:41:00
PB
  
52Eskil Persson
2:41:13
Hammarby IF
2:41:13
  
53Johan Särén
2:41:14
SOK Knallen
2:41:14
PB
  
54Thomas Edström
2:41:20
Jalles TC
2:41:20
SB
  
55Gustaf Leonardsson
2:41:28
Örebro AIK
2:41:28
  
56Antti Hartikainen
Antti Hartikainen 91, FIN
2:41:37
91FIN
2:41:37
PB
  
57Mikael Flockhart
2:41:53
PB
  
58Héctor De Pedro DomingoHässelby SK
2:42:01
PB
  
59Lukas Segersten
2:42:13
Enköpings AI
2:42:13
SB
  
60Alexander Berg Rendahl
2:42:37
FK Studenterna
2:42:37
  
61Hannes Bjernhagen
2:43:14
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:43:14
  
63Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
2:44:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:44:01
SB
  
65Fredrik Tedborn
2:44:27
FK Studenterna
2:44:27
SB
  
66Kim Rörvik
Kim Rörvik 84, Studenterna
2:44:51
FK Studenterna
2:44:51
PB
  
67Oscar Gustavsson
2:44:53
SB
  
69Emil Bäcklund
2:45:45
Uppsala LK
2:45:45
  
70Andreas Mathson
2:45:58
IF Linnéa
2:45:58
  
71Andreas Söderstedt
2:46:17
Sundsvalls FI
2:46:17
SB
  
72Martin Gidewall
2:46:29
IFK Tumba
2:46:29
SB
  
74Kristjan Melikov
Kristjan Melikov 78, EST
2:46:47
78EST
2:46:47
PB
  
75Daniel Franco Cereceda
2:47:02
IKJ Haninge
2:47:02
SB
  
76Robert Löfgren
2:47:47
IF Linnéa
2:47:47
SB
  
78Thomas Emilsson
Thomas Emilsson 80, Terrible Tuesday
2:48:09
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:48:09
PB
  
79David Larsson
2:48:35
PB
  
80Henrik Mollwing
2:48:49
PB
  
81Björn Hummerdal
2:49:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:49:01
PB
  
82Niklas Bitén
2:49:10
Hässelby SK
2:49:10
SB
  
83Lars Ljungquist
2:49:13
  
84Kenneth Boman
Kenneth Boman 76, Lulekamraterna
2:49:25
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:49:25
SB
  
85Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna
2:49:46
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:49:46
SB
  
86Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 88, Terrible Tuesday
2:49:54
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:49:54
PB
  
87Henrik Olsson
2:49:57
LK TV-88
2:49:57
SB
  
88Hannu Tapanila
Hannu Tapanila 83, FIN
2:50:00
83FIN
2:50:00
PB
  
89Nick Bundle
Nick Bundle 77, GBR
2:50:12
77GBR
2:50:12
PB
  
90Fredrik Jansson
2:50:20
SB
  
92Simon Karnell
2:50:26
PB
  
93Marcus Johansson
2:50:30
Örgryte IS
2:50:30
PB
  
94Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesday
2:50:38
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:50:38
SB
  
95Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen
Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen 94, DEN
2:50:49
94DEN
2:50:49
PB
  
96Daniel Larsson
2:50:56
Nilivaara IS
2:50:56
SB
  
97Jonas Johansson
2:51:01
SB
  
98Jonas Floberg
2:51:04
PB
  
99Jonatan Alvaeus
2:51:08
Upsala IF
2:51:08
SB
  
100Jonas Sundin
2:51:10
PB
  
101Ola Krikström
2:51:11
IS Göta
2:51:11
SB
  
102Lukas Melander
2:51:27
LK Gränslöst
2:51:27
SB
  
103Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
2:51:42
Nacka Värmdö SK
2:51:42
SB
  
104Daniel Lindgren
2:51:45
PB
  
105Sören Forsberg
2:51:47
Örebro AIK
2:51:47
SB
  
106Patrik Lindström
2:51:51
IK NocOut.se
2:51:51
PB
  
107Fredrik Olofsson
2:52:09
PB
  
108Erik Drotz
Erik Drotz 85, Nocout.se
2:52:12
IK Nocout.se
2:52:12
SB
  
109Johan Stark
Johan Stark 80, Lönashult
2:52:22
Lönashults GoIF
2:52:22
PB
  
110Gustav Engstrand Andersson
2:52:22
PB
  
111Jesper Junhamn
2:52:28
Hälle IF
2:52:28
PB
  
112Mika Sällinen
2:52:31
Ununge IF
2:52:31
PB
  
113Henrik Larsvik
2:52:45
PB
  
114Nebiu Assefa
2:52:46
PB
  
115Jesper Stadigs
2:52:54
PB
  
116Rickard Andersson
2:52:58
IF Linnéa
2:52:58
  
119Mathias Persson
2:53:32
SB
  
120Kalle Brunnstedt
2:53:37
Hammarby IF
2:53:37
SB
  
121Viktor Wallström
2:53:39
PB
  
122Gustav Wiking
2:53:40
PB
  
123Stefan Åberg
2:53:41
IFK Umeå
2:53:41
SB
  
124Björn Lindqvist
2:53:42
PB
  
125Antero Silva
2:53:43
Hässelby SK
2:53:43
SB
  
126Mårten Bergman
2:53:48
SB
  
127Joakim Bäckström
2:53:50
IFK Umeå
2:53:50
SB
  
128Martin Sandberg
2:53:51
IFK Lidingö
2:53:51
PB
  
129Marcus Hassel
2:53:51
Bromma IF
2:53:51
SB
  
130Niklas Gröning
Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners
2:54:01
Vegan Runners IK
2:54:01
  
131Philip Arvidson
2:54:02
PB
  
133Joakim Svederman
2:54:05
Hässelby SK
2:54:05
SB
  
134Johnny Stenberg
Johnny Stenberg 78, Simlångsdalen
2:54:11
Simlångsdalens IF
2:54:11
PB
  
135Benny Eriksson
2:54:15
PB
  
136Patrik Jansson
Patrik Jansson 92, Örebro AIK
2:54:21
Örebro AIK
2:54:21
PB
  
137Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
2:54:23
Västerås LK
2:54:23
SB
  
138Thomas Lind
Thomas Lind 77, NOR
2:54:25
77NOR
2:54:25
SB
  
140Viktor GustafssonFalu IK
2:54:30
PB
  
141Max Örnberg
2:54:38
PB
  
142Andreas Hultqvist
2:54:42
Tullinge SK
2:54:42
PB
  
143Kent Melin
2:54:45
IF Linnéa
2:54:45
SB
  
144Tom Boyle
Tom Boyle 90, GBR
2:54:56
90GBR
2:54:56
PB
  
145Daniel Brewer
Daniel Brewer 88, GBR
2:54:58
88GBR
2:54:58
PB
  
146Jakob Broman
2:55:02
PB
  
147Markus Liljenroth
2:55:11
Örebro AIK
2:55:11
SB
  
148Ludvig Jonsson
2:55:21
PB
  
149Carl-Johan Fredman
2:55:35
Runacademy IF
2:55:35
PB
  
150Bengt Hellman
2:55:36
IK Akele
2:55:36
SB
  
152Oskar Brännfors
2:55:45
PB
  
153James Aslin
James Aslin 79, Studenterna
2:55:45
FK Studenterna
2:55:45
  
154Rubin McRae
2:55:45
Duvbo IK
2:55:45
SB
  
155Daniel Niemi
2:55:48
Umara SC
2:55:48
SB
  
156Mathias Nilsson
2:55:56
Torsby LK
2:55:56
PB
  
157Sebastian Weidenhielm-Linden
2:55:59
  
158Per Lindblom
Per Lindblom 83, F&S Sollentuna
2:56:05
F&S Sollentuna
2:56:05
PB
  
159Markus Kalén
2:56:11
PB
  
160Samuel Johansson
2:56:14
Växjö LK
2:56:14
PB
  
161Gunnar Granlund
2:56:19
PB
  
164Anders Szalkai
Anders Szalkai 70, Spårvägen
2:56:26
Spårvägens FK
2:56:26
SB
  
165Robin Lausen
Robin Lausen 91, Leksands FIK
2:56:36
Leksands FIK
2:56:36
PB
  
166Simon Sköld
Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK
2:56:42
Västerås LK
2:56:42
SB
  
167David Collén
2:56:42
PB
  
168Peter Hagelin
2:56:43
PB
  
169Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
2:56:45
FK Studenterna
2:56:45
PB
  
170Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
2:56:48
Västerås LK
2:56:48
SB
  
171Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
2:56:57
Vallentuna FK
2:56:57
PB
  
172Daniel Pärmenäs
2:57:00
PB
  
173Raimo Korhonen
2:57:01
Näshulta GoIF
2:57:01
SB
  
174Christoffer Hiding
2:57:01
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:57:01
SB
  
175Joel Kokko
2:57:05
PB
  
176Christoffer Lundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholms SK
2:57:12
SB
  
177Edvard Lundberg
2:57:13
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:57:13
SB
  
178André Hermansson
2:57:15
Fredrikshofs FiF
2:57:15
PB
  
179Pär Johansson
2:57:19
Apladalens LK
2:57:19
SB
  
180Oscar Andersson
2:57:21
PB
  
181Patrik Boström
2:57:25
SB
  
182Rauno Halonen
2:57:29
SB
  
184Robert Lundberg
2:57:31
PB
  
185Daniel Hägerlöf
2:57:35
PB
  
186Jon Hjelholt
Jon Hjelholt 94, DEN
2:57:38
94DEN
2:57:38
PB
  
187Albin Larsson
2:57:42
PB
  
188Johan Linde
Johan Linde 89, Fredrikshof
2:57:44
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:57:44
SB
  
189Anders Larvia
2:57:47
IFK Umeå
2:57:47
SB
  
190Jens Eriksson Wibring
2:57:50
  
191Daniel Lindén
2:57:53
PB
  
192Jesper Pettersson
2:57:58
Pite Runners LDK
2:57:58
SB
  
193Viktor Stenqvist
2:57:59
Billingen X-trail SC
2:57:59
SB
  
195Axel Jansson
2:58:09
SB
  
197Kristoffer Georgsson
2:58:12
Lönashults GoIF
2:58:12
PB
  
199Patrik Stenberg
2:58:17
PB
  
200Kristoffer Reitan Buvarp
Kristoffer Reitan Buvarp 01, NOR
2:58:18
01NOR
2:58:18
PB
  
201Jonatan Rosenberg
2:58:19
PB
  
202Marius Holgersen
Marius Holgersen 80, NOR
2:58:24
80NOR
2:58:24
PB
  
203Mikael Lundberg
2:58:24
FK Studenterna
2:58:24
PB
  
204Jörgen Balogh
2:58:34
IF Linnéa
2:58:34
PB
  
207Torbjörn GyllebringUmara SC
2:58:40
PB
  
208Robert Stig-Jacobsson
2:58:50
  
210Christoffer Arvidsson
2:58:58
PB
  
211Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
2:59:08
Uppsala LK
2:59:08
SB
  
212Oscar Lindskogen
2:59:10
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:59:10
SB
  
213Olof Ortstad
2:59:12
SB
  
214Mathias Viktorsson
2:59:13
LK Gränslöst
2:59:13
PB
  
215Magnus Högfeldt
Magnus Högfeldt 72, Terrible Tuesday
2:59:16
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:59:16
PB
  
216Johan Danielsson
2:59:20
SB
  
217Jeppe Skov-Andersen
2:59:20
PB
  
219Per Karlsson
2:59:33
PB
  
220Nicklas Gustafsson
2:59:40
Aktivitus SC
2:59:40
PB
  
221Daniel Näkne
Daniel Näkne 86, Tjalve FIF
2:59:45
Tjalve FIF
2:59:45
SB
  
222Pär Lundgren
2:59:48
PB
  
223Jon Angelbratt
2:59:48
Majornas IK
2:59:48
SB
  
224Andreas Kårström
2:59:51
Järvsö IF
2:59:51
PB
  
225Anders Nilsson
2:59:51
Växjö LK
2:59:51
PB
  
226Yurii KhrystianovychTäby IS
3:00:00
PB
  
227Jonas Larm
Jonas Larm 73, Hässelby
3:00:00
Hässelby SK
3:00:00
SB
  
228Daniel Ek
3:00:00
PB
  
229Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
3:00:02
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:00:02
  
230Marcus Sandberg
3:00:04
SB
  
231Emil Lidin
3:00:05
PB
  
232Richard Pergament
3:00:07
PB
  
233Kalle Skarin
3:00:07
Bromma IF
3:00:07
PB
  
234Daniel Strandberg
3:00:07
PB
  
235Nicklas Källmén
3:00:19
LK Gränslöst
3:00:19
PB
  
236Jens Berkler
3:00:20
PB
  
237Timmy Davies
Timmy Davies 80, GBR
3:00:25
80GBR
3:00:25
SB
  
238Ulf Ellingsen
3:00:33
PB
  
239Mikael Eriksson
3:00:34
SB
  
241Jonatan Junker
Jonatan Junker 90, Tunafors SK
3:00:56
Tunafors SK
3:00:56
PB
  
242Pontus Lindholm
Pontus Lindholm 94, IKHP Huskvarna
3:00:57
IKHP Huskvarna
3:00:57
SB
  
243Adam Lindberg
3:00:59
Hanvikens SK
3:00:59
PB
  
244Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
3:00:59
Björnstorps IF
3:00:59
  
245Alvar Viikmäe
Alvar Viikmäe 73, EST
3:01:09
73EST
3:01:09
  
246Niklas Lundgren
3:01:14
PB
  
247Kim Oskarsson
3:01:23
Enhörna IF
3:01:23
PB
  
248Hjalmar Stenbeck
3:01:25
PB
  
250Peter Johansson
3:01:47
PB
  
251Rickard Strand
Rickard Strand 82, Terrible Tuesday
3:01:59
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:01:59
PB
  
252Jari Pulkkinen
Jari Pulkkinen 81, FIN
3:02:01
81FIN
3:02:01
PB
  
253Peter Lindfors
3:02:03
PB
  
254Fabian Källström
3:02:17
PB
  
255Oscar Maturana
3:02:19
  
256Tobias Regnström
3:02:20
PB
  
257Patrik Linder
Patrik Linder 92, Oskarshamn RC
3:02:22
Oskarshamn RC
3:02:22
SB
  
259Jonas Ljung
Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof
3:02:45
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:02:45
SB
  
260Pontus Linderoth
3:02:49
Örebro AIK
3:02:49
PB
  
261Fredrik Ringström
3:03:02
PB
  
262Henrik Rodenström
3:03:07
SB
  
263John Persson
John Persson 66, Sävedalen
3:03:07
Sävedalens AIK
3:03:07
PB
  
264Mårten Thelin
3:03:08
IK Akele
3:03:08
PB
  
266Johan Mattsson
Johan Mattsson 95, Lysekil SLF
3:03:27
Lysekil SLF
3:03:27
PB
  
267Filip Andersson
3:03:34
SB
  
268Daniel Martinsson Bjerke
3:03:36
PB
  
269Magnus Wennberg
3:03:38
Ericsson IK
3:03:38
SB
  
270Jérôme Bertrem
Jérôme Bertrem 90, BEL
3:03:39
90BEL
3:03:39
PB
  
271Jonathan Kandelin
3:03:42
Örebro AIK
3:03:42
  
272Jakob Melin
Jakob Melin 82, Sundsvall
3:03:45
Sundsvalls FI
3:03:45
SB
  
273James Woodcock
3:03:46
PB
  
274Oscar Rosberg
3:03:58
PB
  
276Robin Isaksson Vivungi
3:04:10
SB
  
277Max Öwall
3:04:14
PB
  
278Christoffer LundströmUmara SC
3:04:14
PB
  
280Stefan Hållberg
3:04:17
IFK Lidingö
3:04:17
SB
  
281Anders Hållberg
3:04:17
IFK Lidingö
3:04:17
SB
  
282Johan Sykell
3:04:17
PB
  
283Erik Pettersson
3:04:19
PB
  
284Pin Zheng
Pin Zheng 81, Ericsson IF
3:04:28
Ericsson IF
3:04:28
PB
  
286Ahmed Mahmoud Ali
Ahmed Mahmoud Ali 97, Strömstad LK
3:04:29
Strömstad LK
3:04:29
PB
  
287Richard Perkins
Richard Perkins 87, GBR
3:04:36
87GBR
3:04:36
PB
  
289Erik Lantz
3:04:43
PB
  
290Rodney HundermarkIFK Nora
3:04:45
SB
  
291Nils Ekeroth
3:04:45
PB
  
293Petter Malmhester
3:04:47
SB
  
294Mats Ekman
Mats Ekman 86, FIN
3:04:49
86FIN
3:04:49
PB
  
295Daniel Engström
3:04:54
PB
  
296Marcus Plyhr
3:04:55
PB
  
297Christoffer von Essen
3:04:59
SB
  
298Thoralf Lindström
3:05:04
SB
  
299Mikael Waldenborg
3:05:06
Örebro AIK
3:05:06
SB
  
301Robert Johansson
3:05:09
PB
  
302Per Hägglund
3:05:10
Turebergs FK
3:05:10
SB
  
303Niklas Magnfält
3:05:12
PB
  
304Emil Wengle
3:05:13
SB
  
306Stefan Silfver
3:05:15
SB
  
308Robin Knutsson
3:05:17
PB
  
310Daniel Hunnes
3:05:35
PB
  
311Anders Berglund
3:05:37
Falu IK
3:05:37
SB
  
312Marcus Lindahl
3:05:39
PB
  
313Björn Clasen
3:05:39
IK Akele
3:05:39
SB
  
314Ludwig Hultin
3:05:44
IK Akele
3:05:44
PB
  
315Edward Hansskog
3:05:45
PB
  
316Tobias Viklund
3:05:46
SB
  
317Andri Arnason
3:05:56
PB
  
318Viktor Ek
3:05:57
PB
  
319Joakim Holmén
Joakim Holmén 87, Pite Runners
3:06:03
Pite Runners LDK
3:06:03
SB
  
320Aare Kutsar
Aare Kutsar 80, EST
3:06:06
80EST
3:06:06
SB
  
321Michael Lorentzon
3:06:08
PB
  
322Johan Jakobsson
3:06:10
PB
  
323Mads Zwick Bulken
Mads Zwick Bulken 74, DEN
3:06:18
74DEN
3:06:18
PB
  
324Alexander Wigsten
3:06:19
PB
  
325Daniel Tegfors
3:06:19
PB
  
326William Sihver
3:06:19
IFK Lidingö
3:06:19
PB
  
327Daniel Jansson
3:06:24
PB
  
331Per Filip Kron
3:06:38
IFK Märsta
3:06:38
PB
  
332Samuel Karlström
3:06:41
SB
  
333Vilgot Österlund
3:06:46
Uppsala LK
3:06:46
SB
  
334Jonatan Högman
3:06:51
PB
  
335Jakob Kyllenbeck
3:06:52
Täby IS
3:06:52
PB
  
336Stig Andre Jansen
Stig Andre Jansen 71, NOR
3:07:04
71NOR
3:07:04
SB
  
337Linus Brohult
3:07:09
Hammarby IF
3:07:09
  
339Jonathan Rosén
3:07:11
PB
  
340Martin Olsson
Martin Olsson 74, Runacademy
3:07:17
Runacademy IF
3:07:17
PB
  
341Magnus Wikars
3:07:21
Säters IF
3:07:21
PB
  
342Andreas Karlsson
3:07:27
Uppsala LK
3:07:27
PB
  
343Erik B:son Blomberg
3:07:29
FK Studenterna
3:07:29
SB
  
344Daniel Wärnelid
3:07:30
Örebro AIK
3:07:30
PB
  
345Fredrik Lindquist
3:07:35
SB
  
346Johan Stebrant
3:07:37
PB
  
347Peter Forsberg
Peter Forsberg 78, Mälarhöjden
3:07:39
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:07:39
PB
  
348Fredrik Jansson
Fredrik Jansson 72, Terrible Tuesday
3:07:40
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:07:40
PB
  
349Martin Andersson
3:07:45
PB
  
350Göran Johanson
3:07:45
F Bålsta IK
3:07:45
SB
  
351Roland Ljungh
3:07:46
PB
  
352Vesa Pahkasalo
Vesa Pahkasalo 80, FIN
3:07:50
80FIN
3:07:50
PB
  
353Robert Edsman
3:07:54
PB
  
354Albin Andersson
3:07:54
Tullinge SK
3:07:54
PB
  
355Hans Richard Nordenankar
3:07:56
Gotlands Bro OK
3:07:56
SB
  
356Joakim Persson
3:07:57
PB
  
357Kamal Davidsun
3:07:59
IFK Märsta
3:07:59
SB
  
360Fredrik Filipsson
3:08:09
Tjalve FIF
3:08:09
PB
  
361Christian LengqvistHossmo RC
3:08:11
PB
  
362Robin Johansson
3:08:12
PB
  
363Johan Nykvist
Johan Nykvist 81, FIN
3:08:15
81FIN
3:08:15
PB
  
365Erik Johansson
3:08:16
PB
  
366Fredrik Berg
Fredrik Berg 88, Träningskonsulten
3:08:19
Träningskonsulten SC
3:08:19
PB
  
367Johan Malk
3:08:22
SB
  
368Mattias Willim
3:08:24
Vallentuna FK
3:08:24
PB
  
369Magnus Johansson
3:08:24
PB
  
370Lukas Vauhkola
Lukas Vauhkola 98, Västerås LK
3:08:25
Västerås LK
3:08:25
PB
  
372Viktor Gjurovski
3:08:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:08:30
PB
  
373Marcus Stavander
3:08:30
SB
  
374Torbjörn Hansson
3:08:38
Borlänge LK
3:08:38
SB
  
375Philip Hebert Wegmann
3:08:39
Hässelby SK
3:08:39
SB
  
376William Jansson
3:08:41
SB
  
377Fredrik Ståhlberg
3:08:44
Högbo GIF
3:08:44
PB
  
378Joakim Hiramsson
3:08:49
PB
  
379Erik Wåhlin
3:08:51
Hellas FK
3:08:51
PB
  
380Karl Nygren
3:08:53
SB
  
381Henrik Andersson
Henrik Andersson 75, Saltsjöbaden
3:09:01
Saltsjöbadens IF
3:09:01
SB
  
382Simon Bergroth
3:09:03
PB
  
383Roger Altgenug
3:09:03
SB
  
384Lars Björklund
3:09:04
Vallsta SK
3:09:04
SB
  
385Björn Wimnell
3:09:04
PB
  
387Magnus Sandström
3:09:11
Tjalve FIF
3:09:11
SB
  
388Jonas Allenbrant
3:09:12
PB
  
389Robert Backlund
3:09:12
IF Linnéa
3:09:12
SB
  
390Fredrik Grimborg
3:09:13
IF Linden
3:09:13
SB
  
392Claes Rasmuson
3:09:14
SB
  
393Olof Åström
3:09:14
PB
  
394Petter Granqvist
3:09:16
PB
  
395Aron Bengtegård
3:09:16
PB
  
396Mikael Jansson
Mikael Jansson 77, Lidingö SOK
3:09:16
IFK Lidingö SOK
3:09:16
PB
  
397Jan-Jakob Zbiniewicz
3:09:17
SB
  
398Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:09:19
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:09:19
PB
  
399Karl Andersson
3:09:21
IK Akele
3:09:21
SB
  
400Fredrik Timonen
3:09:23
SB
  
401Amin Mohammed-Coleman
Amin Mohammed-Coleman 77, GBR
3:09:25
77GBR
3:09:25
PB
  
402Staffan Dahl
3:09:25
PB
  
403Felix Ihd Fahlander
3:09:26
PB
  
404Thomas Isberg
3:09:30
Enköpings AI
3:09:30
SB
  
405Krzysztof Cimoszuk
3:09:33
Tullinge SK
3:09:33
PB
  
406Roger Carlsson
Roger Carlsson 75, Västerås LK
3:09:42
Västerås LK
3:09:42
SB
  
407Per Strömblad
3:09:47
PB
  
408Roger Sjösten
3:09:53
IF Linnéa
3:09:53
PB
  
409Jonas Bergström
3:09:59
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:09:59
  
410Hui Zhao
3:10:00
Täby IS
3:10:00
SB
  
411Stefan Jonsson
3:10:02
PB
  
412Mathias Crona
3:10:03
SB
  
414Emil Bellinder
3:10:12
Umara SC
3:10:12
PB
  
418Olof Norberg
Olof Norberg 80, Terrible Tuesday
3:10:21
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:10:21
PB
  
419Johan Book
3:10:21
SB
  
420Marcus Wangel
3:10:26
PB
  
422Eric Johansson
Eric Johansson 86, Östervåla
3:10:30
Östervåla IF
3:10:30
PB
  
423Viktor Wikdahl
Viktor Wikdahl 88, Örebro AIK
3:10:31
Örebro AIK
3:10:31
PB
  
424Fredrik Wirenmark
3:10:32
IK NocOut.se
3:10:32
SB
  
425Fredrik Härdfeldt
3:10:32
Örebro AIK
3:10:32
  
426Martin Duberg
Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK
3:10:33
Örebro AIK
3:10:33
  
427Jacob Bergman Thuresson
3:10:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:10:42
SB
  
428Nichlas Essner
3:10:43
PB
  
430Marcus Pernevill
3:10:46
Frösö IF
3:10:46
PB
  
431Geir Corneliussen
3:10:46
Hellas FK
3:10:46
PB
  
432Johan Svanholm
Johan Svanholm 76, Örebro AIK
3:10:49
Örebro AIK
3:10:49
SB
  
433Jim Göransson
3:10:54
PB
  
434Anders Kadmark
Anders Kadmark 67, Solvikingarna
3:11:06
Solvikingarna
3:11:06
SB
  
435Viljami Kanerva
Viljami Kanerva 93, FIN
3:11:16
93FIN
3:11:16
PB
  
436Fredrik Häggkvist
3:11:16
SB
  
437Per Sundholm
3:11:21
IFK Mora
3:11:21
PB
  
438Patric Astrén
3:11:25
Ryssbergets IK
3:11:25
SB
  
439Jonatan Jungmalm
3:11:36
Hälle IF
3:11:36
PB
  
440Tero Laitinen
Tero Laitinen 72, FIN
3:11:37
72FIN
3:11:37
PB
  
441Anton Nyborg
3:11:41
PB
  
442Juha Ylitalo
Juha Ylitalo 73, FIN
3:11:42
73FIN
3:11:42
SB
  
443Fredrik Persson
3:11:46
PB
  
444Patrik Henriksson
3:11:47
  
445Per Forssberg
3:11:49
PB
  
446Andreas Sjölund
3:11:52
PB
  
447John Strand
3:11:52
PB
  
448Matthias Pernerstorfer
3:11:55
PB
  
449Tobias Jönson
Tobias Jönson 71, Löparnas vänner
3:11:55
Löparnas vänner IF
3:11:55
SB
  
450Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
3:11:56
Tullinge FI
3:11:56
SB
  
451Niklas Nyman
3:11:59
PB
  
452Anders Gredin
3:12:01
PB
  
453Erik Norberg
Erik Norberg 76, S-E Banken
3:12:07
S-E Bankens IF
3:12:07
SB
  
454Martin Åhlenius
Martin Åhlenius 79, Västerås LK
3:12:07
Västerås LK
3:12:07
SB
  
455Johan Bolmstam
3:12:11
Apladalens LK
3:12:11
SB
  
456Sammy Simonsson
3:12:14
PB
  
458Oscar Olsson
3:12:16
PB
  
459Mikael Axbom
3:12:20
PB
  
460Erik Hallert
3:12:26
PB
  
461Per Malm
Per Malm 84, Örebro AIK
3:12:27
Örebro AIK
3:12:27
PB
  
462Roni Koskinen
Roni Koskinen 92, FIN
3:12:27
92FIN
3:12:27
PB
  
463Kieran Brooks
Kieran Brooks 98, GBR
3:12:30
98GBR
3:12:30
SB
  
466Dominik Beckmann
Dominik Beckmann 84, GER
3:12:34
84GER
3:12:34
  
467Mats Berntsson
3:12:37
PB
  
469Marcus Tallving
3:12:41
SB
  
470Anton Eklind Schultz
3:12:42
PB
  
471Marcus Hallbäck
3:12:42
SB
  
472Martin Sanders
3:12:48
SB
  
473Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro
3:12:51
KFUM Örebro
3:12:51
PB
  
474Oscar Andersson
3:12:52
PB
  
475Johan Sjöström
3:12:53
Ericsson IK
3:12:53
PB
  
476Philip Thor
3:13:05
PB
  
477Sebastian Nordeborg
3:13:08
PB
  
478Tobi Duncker
Tobi Duncker 71, GER
3:13:13
71GER
3:13:13
SB
  
479Victor Caldemar
3:13:15
SB
  
480Jesper Lange
3:13:16
PB
  
482Stefan Deneberg
3:13:18
PB
  
483Björn Tännström
3:13:19
IK Nocout.se
3:13:19
PB
  
484Jon Boström
3:13:21
PB
  
485Lasse Mannheimer
3:13:22
PB
  
486Oscar Isaksson
3:13:22
PB
  
489Martin Holman
3:13:29
PB
  
490Alexander Olofsson
3:13:29
SB
  
491Nicklas Rylin
3:13:29
PB
  
492Mikael Elfström
3:13:30
SB
  
493Jonas Thomander
Jonas Thomander 80, Falkenbergs RR
3:13:34
Falkenbergs RR
3:13:34
PB
  
494Andreas BerfenstamIK Granit
3:13:38
PB
  
495Henrik Fallenius
3:13:38
Keep Up RC
3:13:38
PB
  
496Joakim Jonsson
Joakim Jonsson 84, Eksjö Södra
3:13:41
Eksjö Södra IK
3:13:41
SB
  
498Adam Dennis
3:13:42
SB
  
500Fredrik Hartman
3:13:43
Örebro AIK
3:13:43
SB
  
502Emil Svensson
3:13:46
PB
  
503Fredrik Granlund
3:13:47
SB
  
504Jacob Werner
3:13:48
PB
  
505Pierre Lourdais
3:13:49
FK Studenterna
3:13:49
PB
  
506Staffan Dahlgren
3:13:49
Enhörna IF
3:13:49
SB
  
508Wouter Gardeyn
Wouter Gardeyn 79, BEL
3:13:52
79BEL
3:13:52
SB
  
509Filipp Zimin
Filipp Zimin 82, FIN
3:13:53
82FIN
3:13:53
SB
  
510Joel Ottosson
3:13:55
Upsala IF
3:13:55
PB
  
511Mathias Rautiainen
3:14:04
PB
  
513Thomas Jansson
Thomas Jansson 69, Löparnas vänner
3:14:07
Löparnas vänner IF
3:14:07
SB
  
514Erik Berglund
3:14:08
SB
  
516Marcus Bloom
3:14:12
PB
  
517Michael Mårdh
Michael Mårdh 77, Studenterna
3:14:13
FK Studenterna
3:14:13
SB
  
518Filip Olsson
3:14:16
PB
  
520Jens Jacobson
3:14:19
PB
  
521Daniel Karlsson
3:14:21
PB
  
522Markus Thunberg
3:14:24
PB
  
524Fredrik Eriksson
Fredrik Eriksson 78, Linköpings LK
3:14:28
Linköpings LK
3:14:28
SB
  
525Erik Nilsson
3:14:28
PB
  
526Johan Roos
3:14:35
SB
  
527Magnus Svinhufvud
3:14:38
SB
  
528Carl-Johan Ahde
3:14:38
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:14:38
SB
  
529Daniel Linder
Daniel Linder 78, Örebro AIK
3:14:40
Örebro AIK
3:14:40
PB
  
530Mathias Söderberg
3:14:43
PB
  
531Mikael Zetterström
3:14:45
PB
  
532Fredrik Sundström
3:14:46
SB
  
534Pontus Ahl
3:14:47
PB
  
535David Castenfors
3:14:47
PB
  
536Sonny Johansson
3:14:55
Enköpings AI
3:14:55
PB
  
537Jonas Rodriguez
Jonas Rodriguez 77, Terrible Tuesday
3:14:55
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:14:55
SB
  
538Anders Lindquist
3:14:59
SB
  
542Staffan Westerdahl
3:15:06
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:15:06
SB
  
544Fredrik Edelvik
3:15:11
Mölndals AIK
3:15:11
SB
  
556Peter Axelsson
3:15:46
SB
  
557Henrik Bergman
3:15:49
SB
  
562Stefan Lindblom
3:15:54
Runacademy IF
3:15:54
SB
  
563Martin Eriksson PeperIFK Lund
3:15:55
PB
  
565Claes Ohlsson
3:15:57
PB
  
566Panu Räty
Panu Räty 92, FIN
3:15:58
92FIN
3:15:58
PB
  
567Jaakko Patrakka
Jaakko Patrakka 72, FIN
3:15:58
72FIN
3:15:58
PB
  
587Jonas Almarsson
3:16:51
SK Graal
3:16:51
SB
  
596Jari Talja
Jari Talja 83, FIN
3:17:06
83FIN
3:17:06
PB
  
598Bo Sundström
3:17:16
Kalmar RC Triathlon
3:17:16
SB
  
610Göran Nilsson
Göran Nilsson 58, Studenterna
3:17:56
FK Studenterna
3:17:56
SB
  
612Magnus Hägglund
3:17:58
PB
  
616Joachim Hammersland
3:18:01
Ingarö IF
3:18:01
PB
  
621Martin StrümpelOcab RC
3:18:13
SB
  
626Håkan Westerblad
3:18:24
Spårvägens FK
3:18:24
PB
  
628Thomas Bjernhagen
3:18:28
Pite Runners LDK
3:18:28
SB
  
644Göran Palmgren
Göran Palmgren 68, Västerås LK
3:18:54
Västerås LK
3:18:54
PB
  
666Håkan Wiman
3:19:43
IF Linnéa
3:19:43
SB
  
672Krister Hällgren
3:20:00
Tyresö SS
3:20:00
SB
  
684Antti Kuusijärvi
Antti Kuusijärvi 67, FIN
3:20:16
67FIN
3:20:16
PB
  
693Tommy Carlsson
3:20:28
LK TV-88
3:20:28
SB
  
694Jarno Pulli
Jarno Pulli 81, FIN
3:20:30
81FIN
3:20:30
SB
  
695Marcus Österberg
3:20:32
Hässelby SK
3:20:32
SB
  
697Santeri Mulari
Santeri Mulari 92, FIN
3:20:38
92FIN
3:20:38
PB
  
701Peter Rabe
3:20:43
PB
  
722Matias Simola
Matias Simola 99, FIN
3:21:26
99FIN
3:21:26
PB
  
727Henrik Johansson
Henrik Johansson 65, Lidköpings VSK
3:21:40
Lidköpings VSK
3:21:40
PB
  
728Jan-Olof Nilsson
3:21:41
Team Blekinge LF
3:21:41
PB
  
736Otto Segersven
Otto Segersven 89, FIN
3:22:06
89FIN
3:22:06
PB
  
753Christer Fyhr
3:22:36
SB
  
763Sami Sorjasaari
Sami Sorjasaari 84, FIN
3:22:48
84FIN
3:22:48
PB
  
765Martin Hidefjäll
3:22:57
IF Linnéa
3:22:57
PB
  
795Hans Brolin
Hans Brolin 59, Runacademy
3:24:08
Runacademy IF
3:24:08
SB
  
810Anders Kussak
3:24:24
Umara SC
3:24:24
PB
  
832Erik Froste
3:25:13
SB
  
853Simon Lönnvik
Simon Lönnvik 91, FIN
3:25:44
91FIN
3:25:44
PB
  
865Sami Kokkonen
Sami Kokkonen 74, FIN
3:26:00
74FIN
3:26:00
PB
  
880Niklas Alakurtti
Niklas Alakurtti 85, FIN
3:26:20
85FIN
3:26:20
PB
  
898Mikael Kühn
Mikael Kühn 73, FIN
3:26:39
73FIN
3:26:39
PB
  
905Cedric Frostdahl
Cedric Frostdahl 72, FIN
3:26:47
72FIN
3:26:47
PB
  
909Mikael Forsén
3:26:48
Uppsala LK
3:26:48
PB
  
945Petrus Lundström
3:27:38
SB
  
950Markus Forsström
Markus Forsström 83, FIN
3:27:45
83FIN
3:27:45
PB
  
956Peter Mickos
3:27:55
SB
  
962Matias Alarotu
Matias Alarotu 88, FIN
3:28:01
88FIN
3:28:01
PB
  
982Mikael Videfors
3:28:27
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:28:27
PB
  
996Ingvar Olsson
3:28:47
PB
  
1010Peter WeissenbornTäby IS
3:29:02
PB
  
1017Robin Kurtén
Robin Kurtén 89, FIN
3:29:06
89FIN
3:29:06
PB
  
1031Thomas Sjöbom
3:29:16
Sundsvalls FI
3:29:16
PB
  
1074Mario Rieloff Aspillaga
3:29:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:29:51
SB
  
1088Jan Levholm
Jan Levholm 62, Kongahälla
3:30:03
Kongahälla AIK
3:30:03
PB
  
1090Pekka Niskanen
Pekka Niskanen 73, FIN
3:30:05
73FIN
3:30:05
PB
  
1092Pasi Purhonen
Pasi Purhonen 72, FIN
3:30:07
72FIN
3:30:07
PB
  
1120Marko Vainonen
Marko Vainonen 91, FIN
3:30:36
91FIN
3:30:36
PB
  
1121Anssi Tilli
Anssi Tilli 84, FIN
3:30:36
84FIN
3:30:36
SB
  
1139Jarkko Iivarinen
Jarkko Iivarinen 83, FIN
3:30:55
83FIN
3:30:55
PB
  
1173Harri Nurmi
Harri Nurmi 55, FIN
3:31:41
55FIN
3:31:41
PB
  
1189Johan Echardt
Johan Echardt 62, Studenterna
3:32:04
FK Studenterna
3:32:04
PB
  
1207Henrik Arrhenius
3:32:26
Team Blekinge LF
3:32:26
PB
  
1237Jaakko Kajan
Jaakko Kajan 82, FIN
3:33:12
82FIN
3:33:12
PB
  
1299Tuomas Hentilä
Tuomas Hentilä 90, FIN
3:34:38
90FIN
3:34:38
SB
  
1312Jari Hostikka
Jari Hostikka 57, FIN
3:34:58
57FIN
3:34:58
PB
  
1323Jukka Hietikko
Jukka Hietikko 83, FIN
3:35:15
83FIN
3:35:15
PB
  
1324Jyry Virtanen
Jyry Virtanen 97, FIN
3:35:19
97FIN
3:35:19
PB
  
1328Aleksi Karinen
Aleksi Karinen 90, FIN
3:35:22
90FIN
3:35:22
PB
  
1357Tedh Lundstedt
3:35:51
SB
  
1381Mikko Leino
Mikko Leino 77, FIN
3:36:26
77FIN
3:36:26
SB
  
1406Tuomas Rantsi
Tuomas Rantsi 81, FIN
3:37:03
81FIN
3:37:03
PB
  
1408Magnus Ahlqvist
3:37:04
PB
  
1415Lasse Bonsdorff
Lasse Bonsdorff 82, FIN
3:37:19
82FIN
3:37:19
PB
  
1432Bengt Löfgren
Bengt Löfgren 62, Triathlon Väst
3:37:49
Triathlon Väst
3:37:49
PB
  
1443Lars ZetterholmAxa SC
3:38:09
PB
  
1465Magnus Karlsson
3:38:51
Hultsfreds LK
3:38:51
SB
  
1507Bernhard Hirschauer
3:39:37
Gällivare EC
3:39:37
PB
  
1516Dan Hedlin
3:39:46
PB
  
1524Martti Näsäkkälä
Martti Näsäkkälä 79, FIN
3:39:55
79FIN
3:39:55
PB
  
1528Antti Mansner
Antti Mansner 72, FIN
3:39:57
72FIN
3:39:57
PB
  
1535Rony Westerholm
Rony Westerholm 82, FIN
3:40:07
82FIN
3:40:07
PB
  
1601Anders Hansson
3:41:12
Vilsta IK
3:41:12
SB
  
1606Antti Toiviainen
Antti Toiviainen 74, FIN
3:41:17
74FIN
3:41:17
PB
  
1623Teemu Tikkaoja
Teemu Tikkaoja 76, FIN
3:41:35
76FIN
3:41:35
PB
  
1627Torgny Schennings
3:41:43
PB
  
1628Tobias Vilhelm Forsstedt
Tobias Vilhelm Forsstedt 94, FIN
3:41:43
94FIN
3:41:43
PB
  
1637Lauri Aarnio
Lauri Aarnio 74, FIN
3:41:53
74FIN
3:41:53
PB
  
1651Timo Maunula
Timo Maunula 57, FIN
3:42:03
57FIN
3:42:03
PB
  
1761Philippe Hakulin
Philippe Hakulin 65, FIN
3:44:17
65FIN
3:44:17
PB
  
1771Antti Riihimäki
Antti Riihimäki 84, FIN
3:44:25
84FIN
3:44:25
PB
  
1807Kari Häkli
Kari Häkli 68, FIN
3:44:50
68FIN
3:44:50
PB
  
2300Jan Nilsson
3:54:00
PB
  
2349Dag Nilsson
Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK
3:54:48
Växjö LK
3:54:48
SB
  
2544Bert Versén
Bert Versén 48, Triathlon Väst
3:57:16
Triathlon Väst
3:57:16
PB
  
2766Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 56, Karlskrona SOK
4:00:02
Karlskrona SOK
4:00:02
PB
  
2784Antti Korpi
Antti Korpi 53, FIN
4:00:16
53FIN
4:00:16
PB
  
2797Akbar Shafie
4:00:28
PB
  
2876Per Olof Ivarsson
4:02:10
PB
  
2962Patrick Bjurström
4:04:06
IF Linnéa
4:04:06
PB
  
3069Teijo Virtanen
Teijo Virtanen 56, FIN
4:06:01
56FIN
4:06:01
PB
  
3071Jan Olof ReimersonIFK Sala
4:06:04
PB
  
3202Matti Lagerstedt
Matti Lagerstedt 56, FIN
4:08:36
56FIN
4:08:36
PB
  
3422Åke Palmqvist
4:12:56
IK Akele
4:12:56
PB
  
3784Lars Leonardsson
Lars Leonardsson 52, Stockholm LDK
4:18:37
Stockholm LDK
4:18:37
PB
  
3848Benny Östlund
Benny Östlund 52, Borlänge LK
4:20:07
Borlänge LK
4:20:07
PB
  
3861Jon Laurits Rasmussen
Jon Laurits Rasmussen 51, DEN
4:20:17
51DEN
4:20:17
  
4617Ola Bryngelson
Ola Bryngelson 48, Fredrikshof
4:35:13
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:35:13
PB
  
4652Christer GidewallIFK Tumba
4:36:07
SB
  
4832Jan Andersson
Jan Andersson 51, LK Nyköping
4:39:42
LK Nyköpings Runners
4:39:42
PB
  
4907Lars Sirviö
4:41:16
PB
  
4988Roger Buhrman
4:43:18
PB
  
5013Henry Nyberg
4:43:39
PB
  
5091Tage Dalteg
4:45:16
SB
  
5282Bengt Olofsson
4:49:44
Östhammar FI
4:49:44
PB
  
5342Hannu Kosonen
Hannu Kosonen 45, FIN
4:51:12
45FIN
4:51:12
PB
  
5470Heikki Suikki
Heikki Suikki 46, FIN
4:54:20
46FIN
4:54:20
PB
  
5477Lennart Nilsson
4:54:33
PB
  
5485Lennart Hansson
4:54:47
Tjalve FIF
4:54:47
PB
  
5510Robert Oldén
Robert Oldén 51, Solvikingarna
4:55:25
Solvikingarna
4:55:25
  
5515Valter Saaristu
4:55:35
Runacademy IF
4:55:35
PB
  
5565Juhani Vuorenmaa
Juhani Vuorenmaa 50, FIN
4:56:52
50FIN
4:56:52
PB
  
5605Thomas Sigurdson
4:57:53
SB
  
5745Uno Steiner
Uno Steiner 48, Trosabygden
5:01:51
Trosabygdens OK
5:01:51
PB
  
5775Pekka Luukko
Pekka Luukko 47, FIN
5:03:08
47FIN
5:03:08
PB
  
6114Kenneth Ärlebrink
5:16:22
PB
  
6132Matti Pylkkänen
5:17:22
Gamleby OK
5:17:22
SB
  
6143Mauri Volama
Mauri Volama 45, FIN
5:17:44
45FIN
5:17:44
PB
  
6179Lennart Möllerström
5:19:28
PB
  
6293Leif Wallin
5:25:46
PB
  
6310Lars-Åke Södergren
5:26:44
PB
  
6469Rolf Halde
5:36:22
PB
  
6579Stig Samuelsson
5:44:23
Tjalve FIF
5:44:23
SB
  
6601Per Holmqvist
5:46:55
PB
  
6690Lars-Åke Johansson
5:56:45
SB
  
6727Lennart Bengtsson
Lennart Bengtsson 42, Solvikingarna
6:01:46
Solvikingarna
6:01:46
PB
  
6731Reino Uusitalo
Reino Uusitalo 45, FIN
6:02:30
45FIN
6:02:30
PB
  
6790Olle Lundgren
6:13:52
PB
  
6792Bengt Cronquist
6:14:34
Sävedalens AIK
6:14:34
PB
  
6796Hans Mannstén
Hans Mannstén 47, FIN
6:16:04
47FIN
6:16:04
PB
  
6815Ingemar Fritz
Ingemar Fritz 42, Vattudalen
6:19:39
Vattudalens LDK
6:19:39
PB
  
6842Karl-Axel Pettersson
6:25:57
PB
  
6843Antti Niittymäki
Antti Niittymäki 45, FIN
6:27:19
45FIN
6:27:19
PB
  
6847Börje Carlsson
6:28:08
PB
  
6862Bertil Palmqvist
6:42:31
Bälinge IF
6:42:31
PB
  
6865Willy Liljeheden
6:47:29
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Tsege Haileselassie
Tsege Haileselassie 00, ETH
2:31:48
00ETH
2:31:48
PB
  
2Pauline Korikwiang
Pauline Korikwiang 88, KEN
2:32:18
88KEN
2:32:18
PB
  
3Mercy Kwambai
Mercy Kwambai , KEN
2:33:43
KEN
2:33:43
SB
  
4Judith Cherono
Judith Cherono 94, KEN
2:34:42
94KEN
2:34:42
SB
  
5Hanna Lindholm
2:36:39
Högby IF
2:36:39
SB
  
6Betty Chepkwony
Betty Chepkwony 95, KEN
2:37:08
95KEN
2:37:08
SB
  
7Esther Kakuri
Esther Kakuri 94, KEN
2:37:29
94KEN
2:37:29
SB
  
8Caroline Chepkwony
Caroline Chepkwony 84, KEN
2:39:27
84KEN
2:39:27
SB
  
9Zsófia Erdélyi
Zsófia Erdélyi 87, HUN
2:40:54
87HUN
2:40:54
SB
  
10Erica Lech
Erica Lech 77, Örebro AIK
2:46:08
Örebro AIK
2:46:08
PB
  
11Louise Ringström
2:46:48
Spårvägens FK
2:46:48
PB
  
12Åsa Wiklund
Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
2:47:34
Trångsvikens IF
2:47:34
PB
  
13Stefanie Strate
Stefanie Strate 91, GER
2:47:56
91GER
2:47:56
PB
  
14Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, Spårvägen
2:48:11
Spårvägens FK
2:48:11
PB
  
15Annelie Johansson
2:48:28
Hälle IF
2:48:28
  
16Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro
2:49:35
KFUM Örebro
2:49:35
  
17Liduina van Sitteren
2:50:07
Örebro AIK
2:50:07
SB
  
18Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF
2:52:27
Tjalve FIF
2:52:27
SB
  
19Ebba Sigfridson
Ebba Sigfridson 91, Terrible Tuesday
2:52:48
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:52:48
PB
  
20Evelina Henriksson
2:53:12
IFK Umeå
2:53:12
SB
  
21Jenny Björnberg
2:55:13
Falu IK
2:55:13
SB
  
22Sofia Smedman
2:59:24
Billingen X-trail SC
2:59:24
PB
  
23Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
2:59:39
FK Studenterna
2:59:39
  
24Olivia Lindh
2:59:50
Gefle IF
2:59:50
PB
  
25Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
3:01:12
Apladalens LK
3:01:12
PB
  
26Jenny Rutström
3:01:15
Öbacka LK
3:01:15
SB
  
27Rebecca Axelsson
3:03:07
Keep Up RC
3:03:07
PB
  
29Helena Hallgren
Helena Hallgren 74, Simlångsdalen
3:03:36
Simlångsdalens IF
3:03:36
SB
  
30Sofia Norgren
3:03:51
Ludvika FFI
3:03:51
PB
  
31Ellen Birmingham
Ellen Birmingham 88, USA
3:06:22
88USA
3:06:22
PB
  
32Jenny Lindqvist
3:07:22
SB
  
33Charlotte Arvered
Charlotte Arvered 84, Terrible Tuesday
3:07:55
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:07:55
SB
  
34Kajsa Lutti
Kajsa Lutti 86, Uppsala LK
3:08:08
Uppsala LK
3:08:08
  
35Emma Ahlstrand
Emma Ahlstrand 82, IFK Växjö
3:10:28
IFK Växjö
3:10:28
PB
  
36Julia Gedin
Julia Gedin 82, Terrible Tuesday
3:11:21
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:11:21
PB
  
38Emma Granström Olofsson
3:11:53
PB
  
39Elina Junnila
Elina Junnila 77, FIN
3:12:32
77FIN
3:12:32
SB
  
40Johanna Gustafsson
3:12:35
PB
  
41Madeleine Hedberg
3:12:57
Motala AIF
3:12:57
SB
  
42Karin Lagerström
3:13:03
Oskarshamns SK
3:13:03
PB
  
43Anna Lindgren
Anna Lindgren 88, Lulekamraterna
3:13:19
Lulekamraternas MLK
3:13:19
SB
  
44Johanna Svalstedt
3:13:30
Sundbybergs IK
3:13:30
SB
  
45Veronica Kengo
Veronica Kengo 94, FIN
3:13:45
94FIN
3:13:45
SB
  
46Albina Ulvegren
3:13:54
Fredrikshofs FiF
3:13:54
PB
  
47Jessica Marceau
3:13:56
SB
  
48Jenny Bolander
3:13:59
Tjalve FIF
3:13:59
SB
  
49Marie Cordt
Marie Cordt 77, DEN
3:14:15
77DEN
3:14:15
SB
  
50Camilla Runfors
3:14:47
AC Salt Lake
3:14:47
SB
  
51Weronika Brzuchalska
3:14:48
FK Studenterna
3:14:48
  
52Josefine Stener
3:15:00
PB
  
53Annika Lantto
3:15:21
PB
  
54Alice Dombos
Alice Dombos 04, Lidingö SOK
3:15:28
IFK Lidingö SOK
3:15:28
PB
  
55Ninni Pettersson
3:15:33
IK Heros
3:15:33
PB
  
56Therese Allbäck
3:15:48
PB
  
57Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
3:16:15
Sävedalens AIK
3:16:15
SB
  
58Helena Kvapil
3:16:38
SB
  
60Jannike Ottosson
3:16:52
Team Blekinge LF
3:16:52
SB
  
61Elin Johansson
3:17:05
Krokeks IF
3:17:05
PB
  
62Leena Mäkäräinen
Leena Mäkäräinen 88, FIN
3:17:07
88FIN
3:17:07
PB
  
63Kristine Elfström
3:17:11
LYSEKIL SLF
3:17:11
PB
  
64Karin Elinder
3:17:15
PB
  
65Catharina Eriksson
3:17:32
Huddinge AIS
3:17:32
SB
  
66Eva-Maj Erneby
Eva-Maj Erneby 88, Västerås LK
3:17:40
Västerås LK
3:17:40
PB
  
67Julia Johnsson
Julia Johnsson 76, Örebro AIK
3:18:09
Örebro AIK
3:18:09
SB
  
68Camilla Ahlberg
3:18:24
Borås LK
3:18:24
  
69Henrietta Valkeaoja
3:18:43
PB
  
71Fanny Ericson Hållén
3:19:38
PB
  
74Emma Holstad
3:20:04
IFK Lidingö
3:20:04
SB
  
75Linnéa Isaksson
3:20:19
Upsala IF
3:20:19
SB
  
77Anna Hadenius
3:21:27
SB
  
79Zara Wahlberg
3:22:02
SB
  
81Sandra Sjölander
3:22:07
PB
  
82Alexandra HildellIFK Lund
3:22:15
PB
  
83Gabriella SödermanTäby IS
3:22:24
PB
  
84Petra Uvesten
3:22:27
PB
  
85Elin Vinblad
3:22:40
Hagaby GoIF
3:22:40
PB
  
86Åsa Bäck
3:22:52
SB
  
87Anna Nyström
3:22:59
IF Göta Karlstad
3:22:59
SB
  
88Annika Wellner
3:23:03
Umara SC
3:23:03
SB
  
89Tove Bergström
3:23:53
PB
  
90Marit Larsson
3:23:56
PB
  
91Linda Nyberg
3:24:13
SB
  
92Jenny Stengård
3:24:27
SB
  
93Anna-Karin PernevillFrösö IF
3:24:49
PB
  
94Sofia Olofsson
3:25:04
PB
  
96Frida Brandt
3:25:56
PB
  
97Anna Ullberg
3:26:05
SB
  
98Kristin Nordqvist
Kristin Nordqvist 83, Eksjö Södra
3:26:25
Eksjö Södra IK
3:26:25
SB
  
99Josefin Doverlid
3:26:26
PB
  
100Sara Kvarfordh
3:26:27
IF Linnéa
3:26:27
SB
  
101Hanna Frostdahl
Hanna Frostdahl 99, FIN
3:26:44
99FIN
3:26:44
PB
  
103Linn Norrbäck
3:27:06
Enhörna IF
3:27:06
SB
  
105Sarah Bernebrant
3:27:47
SB
  
106Juulia Jämsä
Juulia Jämsä 99, FIN
3:27:55
99FIN
3:27:55
PB
  
107Rebecca Tronarp
3:27:57
Runacademy IF
3:27:57
PB
  
110Cecilia Humble
3:28:22
PB
  
111Lisa Abrahamsson
3:28:30
SB
  
112Jenny Gustavsson
3:28:42
IK Akele
3:28:42
PB
  
113Pia-Maria Grandell
Pia-Maria Grandell 86, FIN
3:28:46
86FIN
3:28:46
SB
  
114Eva Svedlund
3:28:50
PB
  
115Daniella Tarberg
3:28:54
PB
  
116Zandra Tornstam
3:28:59
Bälinge IF
3:28:59
PB
  
117Elin Forsell
3:29:01
Umeå TFC
3:29:01
PB
  
118Karin Fornell
Karin Fornell 79, Falkenberg Allstars
3:29:05
Falkenberg Allstars LK
3:29:05
SB
  
120Fanny Johansson Sundblad
3:29:10
FK Studenterna
3:29:10
PB
  
121Moa Widjer
Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte
3:29:23
Örgryte IS
3:29:23
PB
  
122Elida Thunell
3:29:23
PB
  
123Anna Södermark
3:29:24
PB
  
124Jennifer Genborg
3:29:25
Hässelby SK
3:29:25
PB
  
125Josefin Backlund
3:29:41
Runacademy IF
3:29:41
PB
  
126Anna Allert
3:29:46
Hammarby IF
3:29:46
PB
  
127Tanja Leppäkorpi
Tanja Leppäkorpi 89, FIN
3:29:52
89FIN
3:29:52
PB
  
128Emelie Axell
3:29:58
PB
  
129Catrine Gunnarsson
Catrine Gunnarsson 86, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:29:59
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:29:59
SB
  
130Zandra Eriksson
3:30:06
Tjalve FIF
3:30:06
SB
  
131Linn MandelbergRoma IF
3:30:09
SB
  
132Elin Tengbert
Elin Tengbert 92, Västerås LK
3:30:12
Västerås LK
3:30:12
SB
  
134Jennifer Honek
Jennifer Honek 85, GER
3:30:34
85GER
3:30:34
  
135Cecilia Andersson
3:30:44
SB
  
136Märta Hallstedt
3:31:02
SB
  
137Gunilla Axelsson
3:31:07
Uppsala LK
3:31:07
  
138Elin Chorell
3:31:08
Umeå TFC
3:31:08
PB
  
140Lovisa Edenström
3:31:15
PB
  
141Vanessa Werkelin
3:31:27
PB
  
142Kristin Palme
3:31:31
PB
  
143Pernilla Nilsson
3:31:34
PB
  
146Emma Vuckovic
3:31:48
SB
  
148Erica Smedberg
Erica Smedberg 87, Nacka Värmdö
3:32:06
Nacka Värmdö SK
3:32:06
SB
  
149Linn Magnusson
3:32:28
SB
  
150Johanna Thyselius NilssonUmara SC
3:32:39
SB
  
151Renée Luks
3:32:39
SB
  
152Hanna Wiese
3:32:53
SB
  
154Karin Hjorth
3:32:56
SB
  
155Emelie Nordlinder
3:33:02
PB
  
156Karolina Skog
3:33:13
SB
  
157Karin Frimodt
3:33:34
IF Linnéa
3:33:34
SB
  
158Elina Lundström
3:33:43
SB
  
159Hanna Bloom
3:33:50
SB
  
160Malin Danneborn
3:34:07
PB
  
161Miranda Enigk
3:34:15
PB
  
162Sofia Svensson
3:34:18
PB
  
163Suzanna EckerhallAxa SC
3:34:19
PB
  
164Kristin Eklöf
3:34:20
Sätra IF
3:34:20
SB
  
165Jonna Asp
3:34:21
SB
  
166Maria Bild
3:34:22
SB
  
167Charlotta Grähs
3:34:29
SB
  
168Jenny Andersson
Jenny Andersson 74, Sisu Forshaga
3:34:33
SISU Forshaga SK
3:34:33
PB
  
169Karin Gunnelin
3:34:37
SB
  
171Elin Stjernlöf
Elin Stjernlöf 93, Linköpings LK
3:34:44
Linköpings LK
3:34:44
PB
  
173Anna Örmin
3:35:01
SB
  
174Jill Terserus
3:35:03
SB
  
175Emma Åberg
3:35:13
PB
  
176Kristine Lier
Kristine Lier 75, NOR
3:35:15
75NOR
3:35:15
SB
  
178Sara Rendahl
3:35:23
PB
  
179Ylva Lindgren
Ylva Lindgren 68, Runacademy
3:35:32
Runacademy IF
3:35:32
PB
  
180Evelina Hagelin
3:35:32
PB
  
181Beatrice Lundell
3:35:48
PB
  
182Madelene Lindbäck
3:35:51
PB
  
184Sofie Barkstedt
3:35:54
Spårvägens FK
3:35:54
PB
  
185Karolina Biwall Hellman
3:35:56
Västerås LK
3:35:56
SB
  
186Hannele Kurra
Hannele Kurra 84, FIN
3:36:06
84FIN
3:36:06
PB
  
187Anne Sofie Kornerup
Anne Sofie Kornerup 90, DEN
3:36:10
90DEN
3:36:10
SB
  
188Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog 92, Katrineholm
3:36:31
Katrineholms SK
3:36:31
PB
  
189Christina Lindahl
3:36:41
PB
  
190Karin Grensjö
3:36:43
PB
  
192Josefine Karman
3:36:49
Huddinge AIS
3:36:49
PB
  
193Maija Hakkila
Maija Hakkila 90, FIN
3:36:57
90FIN
3:36:57
PB
  
194Lotta Elmér
3:36:59
PB
  
195Jenny Carlsson
Jenny Carlsson 73, Stenungsunds FI
3:37:02
F Stenungsunds FI
3:37:02
SB
  
196Veronica Byström
3:37:10
PB
  
198Felicia Rosén
3:37:36
Umeå TFC
3:37:36
PB
  
199Milla Toukkari
Milla Toukkari 86, FIN
3:37:36
86FIN
3:37:36
PB
  
200Sandra Jansson
3:37:46
SB
  
201Anna Rosendahl
3:37:50
PB
  
202Viktoria Lejon
3:37:58
PB
  
203Åsa Svensson
3:38:04
PB
  
205Sofia Bredenberg
3:38:06
PB
  
206Mathilda Moström
3:38:07
PB
  
207Eva Angström
3:38:07
SB
  
208Martina Mijokovic
3:38:17
SB
  
210Sara Stenmark
3:38:22
PB
  
211Paula Sabelström
Paula Sabelström 66, FIN
3:38:39
66FIN
3:38:39
PB
  
212Sofia Eriksson
3:38:41
SB
  
214Tünde Puskás
3:39:02
SB
  
215Eva Moström
3:39:06
PB
  
216Jennifer Träsk
Jennifer Träsk 88, FIN
3:39:14
88FIN
3:39:14
PB
  
217Eva Haavel
Eva Haavel 97, EST
3:39:16
97EST
3:39:16
PB
  
219Sanna Holm
3:39:26
PB
  
220Helena Göransson
3:39:27
SB
  
221Sofia Johansson
3:39:34
PB
  
222Evelina Bonnier
3:39:36
SB
  
223Miriam Monfelt Stade
3:39:40
IF Göta Karlstad
3:39:40
PB
  
224Saga Eriksson
3:39:46
IK Akele
3:39:46
PB
  
225Eva Lehto
3:39:46
Vilsta IK
3:39:46
PB
  
226Ulrika Holm
3:39:53
Stöcke TS Järnet
3:39:53
SB
  
227Erika Andersson
3:40:02
IK Fryken
3:40:02
PB
  
228Jenny Lyck
Jenny Lyck 75, Uppsala LK
3:40:03
Uppsala LK
3:40:03
SB
  
229Cecilia Fyrk
3:40:04
PB
  
230Jennifer Östby
3:40:16
SB
  
231Caroline Rosencrantz
3:40:25
PB
  
232Pernilla Karlsson
3:40:26
Mullsjö SOK
3:40:26
SB
  
233Camilla Rundqvist
3:40:28
Upsala IF
3:40:28
SB
  
234Anu Ossberg
Anu Ossberg 74, FIN
3:40:35
74FIN
3:40:35
PB
  
235Linnéa Kihlgren
3:40:39
PB
  
236Jeanette Asp
3:40:48
PB
  
237Maria Carlsson
3:40:53
Bälinge IF
3:40:53
PB
  
238Pernilla Brink Henriksson
3:40:54
SB
  
239Linnéa Johansson
3:41:00
PB
  
240Lina Wennersten BergnerWisby ULF
3:41:09
PB
  
241Jannica Sigurdson
3:41:10
PB
  
242Josefina Frisk
3:41:12
SB
  
243Malin Nordin
3:41:25
PB
  
245Hanna Stark Jansson
3:41:28
PB
  
246Anette Kroon
Anette Kroon 67, Simlångsdalen
3:41:32
Simlångsdalens IF
3:41:32
SB
  
247Cornelia Zetterberg
3:41:33
Hudiksvalls IF
3:41:33
PB
  
248Hanna Ahl
Hanna Ahl 88, Oskarshamn RC
3:41:48
Oskarshamn RC
3:41:48
SB
  
249Olivia Olofsson
3:42:04
PB
  
250Anna Leijon
3:42:13
PB
  
252Maria Jacobsson
3:42:23
SB
  
253Martina Boman
3:42:24
PB
  
254Therese Anderbro
3:42:24
IF Linnéa
3:42:24
SB
  
255Daiva Jomaa
3:42:30
PB
  
256Katarina Bonetti
Katarina Bonetti 73, Västerås LK
3:42:32
Västerås LK
3:42:32
PB
  
257Johanna Larsson
3:42:38
PB
  
258Maria Alin
Maria Alin 95, Hammarby
3:42:41
Hammarby IF
3:42:41
SB
  
259Carina Sundén
3:42:41
Runacademy IF
3:42:41
SB
  
260Julia Preutz
3:42:51
PB
  
261Rose-Marie Amini