0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 1:16.06 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 1:16.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pontus Lundstedt Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken 37.12 | 92 | Trångsvikens IF | 37.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Lundström Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF 2.25 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 2.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Huss Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF 1.90 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Forzelius Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken 1.80 | 10 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Gärdlund Gustav Gärdlund 09, Castor 25.95 | 09 | IF Castor | 25.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theo Lundström Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF 18.05 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 18.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Huss Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF 16.25 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 16.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Nordin Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken 16.25 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 16.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olof Schäfer Olof Schäfer 10, Castor 16.04 | 10 | IF Castor | 16.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 15.88 | 10 | IF Castor | 15.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nils Forzelius Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken 14.04 | 10 | Trångsvikens IF | 14.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Gärdlund Gustav Gärdlund 09, Castor 27.12 | 09 | IF Castor | 27.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theo Lundström Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF 24.77 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 24.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olof Schäfer Olof Schäfer 10, Castor 21.08 | 10 | IF Castor | 21.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 20.85 | 10 | IF Castor | 20.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Handler Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken 20.04 | 10 | Trångsvikens IF | 20.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Axel Huss Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF 19.85 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 19.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nils Forzelius Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken 15.95 | 10 | Trångsvikens IF | 15.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Forss Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF 47.40 | 99 | Upsala IF | 47.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomqvist Lovisa Blomqvist 04, Marieby 3.10 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 3.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Ericsson Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken 2.00 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 2.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Green Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF 39.83 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 39.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 24.85 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 24.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 22.44 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 22.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Therese Silfver Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken 30.49 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 30.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Ericsson Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken 26.52 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 26.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 17.77 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 17.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Blomgren Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF 51.30 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 51.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 53.44 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 53.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Blomgren Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF 2.10 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 31.52 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 31.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Blomgren Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF 26.36 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 26.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svea Schäfer Svea Schäfer 07, Castor 23.41 | 07 | IF Castor | 23.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Strandberg Wilma Strandberg 07, Marieby 22.08 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 22.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 20.67 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 20.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milya Lizzy Marcusson Milya Lizzy Marcusson 09, Trångsviken 2.00 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 2.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 1.70 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken NH | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalie Lööv Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken 25.68 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 25.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Milya Lizzy Marcusson Milya Lizzy Marcusson 09, Trångsviken 19.40 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 19.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joline Fridh Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken 18.99 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 18.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 18.93 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 18.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 10.95 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 10.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalie Lööv Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken 16.53 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 16.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 14.40 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 14.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 13.64 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 13.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joline Fridh Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken 13.24 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 13.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tamara Sundvall Tamara Sundvall 10, Östersunds GIF 11.88 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 11.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Milya Lizzy Marcusson Milya Lizzy Marcusson 09, Trångsviken 10.22 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|