29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
Arena: Krokoms Sportcentrum   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 27 (10+17)   Starter: 50 (19+31)

Män
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Svedberg
1:16.06
Brunflo IF
1:16.06
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Lundstedt
Pontus Lundstedt 92, Trångsviken
37.12
Trångsvikens IF
37.12
SB
  
Lundstedtx30.9736.00x37.12x
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
2.25
Östersunds GIF
2.25
PB
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
1.90
Östersunds GIF
1.90
PB
  
3Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
1.80
Trångsvikens IF
1.80
PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.002.102.202.252.30
Lundström-xoooooxxoooxxx
Hussoxooooxxx
Forzeliusoooxoxxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav GärdlundIF Castor
25.95
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
18.05
Östersunds GIF
18.05
SB
  
3Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
16.25
Trångsvikens IF
16.25
PB
  
3Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
16.25
Östersunds GIF
16.25
PB
  
5Olof Schäfer
16.04
IF Castor
16.04
PB
  
6Nils Moberg
15.88
IF Castor
15.88
PB
  
7Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
14.04
Trångsvikens IF
14.04
PB
  
Gärdlund25.95
Lundström18.05
Nordin16.25
Huss16.25
Schäfer15.9516.04
Moberg15.88
Forzelius14.04
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav GärdlundIF Castor
27.12
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
24.77
Östersunds GIF
24.77
  
3Olof Schäfer
21.08
IF Castor
21.08
  
4Nils Moberg
20.85
IF Castor
20.85
PB
  
5Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
20.04
Trångsvikens IF
20.04
  
6Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
19.85
Östersunds GIF
19.85
  
7Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
15.95
Trångsvikens IF
15.95
  
Gärdlund27.12
Lundströmx24.77
Schäfer21.08
Moberg20.85
Handler20.04
Huss19.85
Forzelius15.95
Kvinnor
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
47.40
Upsala IF
47.40
  
Forssx46.54xxx47.40
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.10
  
2.802.903.003.103.20
Blomqvistoooxoxxx
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
2.00
Trångsvikens IF
2.00
  
2.002.10
Ericssonxxoxxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
39.83
Östersunds GIF
39.83
SB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
24.85
Trångsvikens IF
24.85
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
22.44
Trångsvikens IF
22.44
PB
  
Green39.8339.30x38.25xx
Arnesson23.9724.1524.8523.24xx
Silfver22.2122.4421.3520.80x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
30.49
Trångsvikens IF
30.49
SB
  
2Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
26.52
Trångsvikens IF
26.52
  
3Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
17.77
Trångsvikens IF
17.77
PB
  
Silfverx30.49
Ericsson26.52
Arnessonx17.77
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
51.30
Östersunds GIF
51.30
PB
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
53.44
Trångsvikens IF
53.44
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
2.10
Östersunds GIF
2.10
  
1.801.902.002.102.20
Blomgrenooooxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
31.52
PB
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
26.36
Östersunds GIF
26.36
PB
  
3Svea Schäfer
23.41
IF Castor
23.41
PB
  
4Wilma Strandberg
22.08
Marieby GIF
22.08
PB
  
5Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
20.67
Trångsvikens IF
20.67
PB
  
Wikström31.2730.5331.0931.52
Blomgren26.3625.54x24.99
Schäferx21.5222.2923.41
Strandbergxx19.5622.08
Svedberg20.2220.6720.3018.18
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Milya Lizzy Marcusson
2.00
Trångsvikens IF
2.00
PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.70
Östersunds GIF
1.70
PB
  
Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
NH
Trångsvikens IF
NH
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.002.05
Lizzy Marcussonoxoooxxoxxoxxx
Herkulesooxxoxxx
Flinkbergxxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
25.68
Trångsvikens IF
25.68
PB
  
2Milya Lizzy Marcusson
19.40
Trångsvikens IF
19.40
PB
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
18.99
Trångsvikens IF
18.99
PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
18.93
Trångsvikens IF
18.93
PB
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
10.95
Östersunds GIF
10.95
PB
  
Lööv25.68
Lizzy Marcusson19.40
Fridh18.99
Flinkberg18.93
Herkules10.95
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
16.53
Trångsvikens IF
16.53
PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
14.40
Östersunds GIF
14.40
PB
  
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
13.64
Trångsvikens IF
13.64
  
4Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
13.24
Trångsvikens IF
13.24
PB
  
5Tamara Sundvall
Tamara Sundvall 10, Östersunds GIF
11.88
Östersunds GIF
11.88
SB
  
6Milya Lizzy Marcusson
10.22
Trångsvikens IF
10.22
PB
  
Löövx16.53
Herkules14.40
Flinkberg13.64
Fridh13.24
Sundvall11.88
Lizzy Marcusson10.22

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik