11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
31.5‐1.6
19.6
18.6
18.6
16.6
19.6
12.6
12.6
16.6
16.6
11.6
4.6
4.6
15.6
14.6
5.6
Arena: Kärrtorps IP   Arrangör: Löparnas vänner IF
Tävlande: 25 (21+4)   Starter: 29 (24+5)

Män
M 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Sunneborn
23.9m
Spårvägens FK
23.9m
  
2Klas Skarin
Klas Skarin 77, Löparnas vänner
26.6m
Löparnas vänner IF
26.6m
  
3Anna Skarin
Anna Skarin 77, Löparnas vänner
31.2m
Löparnas vänner IF
31.2m
  
K 1
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Klas Skarin
Klas Skarin 77, Löparnas vänner
1:02.5m
Löparnas vänner IF
1:02.5m
  
2Walter Herulf
Walter Herulf 06, Löparnas vänner
1:03.5m
Löparnas vänner IF
1:03.5m
  
3Anna Skarin
Anna Skarin 77, Löparnas vänner
1:10.1m
Löparnas vänner IF
1:10.1m
  
K 1
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Negasi
Michael Negasi 06, Löparnas vänner
4:36.4m
Löparnas vänner IF
4:36.4m
PB
  
2Jonas Serry
Jonas Serry 04, Rinkeby Run
4:49.4m
IF Rinkeby Run
4:49.4m
PB
  
3Nekenya Fessekate
4:59.6m
IF Rinkeby Run
4:59.6m
PB
  
4Jonathan Cederblad
5:15.0m
IF Rinkeby Run
5:15.0m
PB
  
5Christophe Remy
Christophe Remy 80, Löparnas vänner
5:17.0m
Löparnas vänner IF
5:17.0m
PB
  
6Mansib Rahman
Mansib Rahman 96, Rinkeby Run
5:21.0m
IF Rinkeby Run
5:21.0m
PB
  
7Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
5:36.5m
Löparnas vänner IF
5:36.5m
PB
  
8Mårten Westberg
5:39.0m
IF Rinkeby Run
5:39.0m
SB
  
9Johanna Granhällen
5:40.0m
IF Rinkeby Run
5:40.0m
PB
  
K 1
10Yahan Faarax
Yahan Faarax 95, Rinkeby Run
5:51.0m
IF Rinkeby Run
5:51.0m
SB
  
11Noah Örtengren
6:03.0m
IF Rinkeby Run
6:03.0m
PB
  
12Tsehay Gebreselassie
8:04.6m
IF Rinkeby Run
8:04.6m
PB
  
K 1
Thomas Kvarnehag
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
DNF
Löparnas vänner IF
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Getacher Tedla
Getacher Tedla 92, Löparnas vänner
15:49.9m
Löparnas vänner IF
15:49.9m
PB
  
2Habtamariam Tadesse
Habtamariam Tadesse 93, Löparnas vänner
16:27.2m
Löparnas vänner IF
16:27.2m
SB
  
3Elias Vitell
Elias Vitell 01, Spårvägen
16:28.9m
Spårvägens FK
16:28.9m
PB
  
4Michael Negasi
Michael Negasi 06, Löparnas vänner
17:25.2m
Löparnas vänner IF
17:25.2m
PB
  
5Daniel Bruce
19:12.6m
PB
  
6Christian Lindström
Christian Lindström 74, Löparnas vänner
19:39.8m
Löparnas vänner IF
19:39.8m
SB
  
7Martin Omberg
Martin Omberg 05, Löparnas vänner
19:57.9m
Löparnas vänner IF
19:57.9m
PB
  
8Kerstin Holmgren
Kerstin Holmgren 59, Löparnas vänner
25:15.8m
Löparnas vänner IF
25:15.8m
PB
  
K 1
Klas Skarin
Klas Skarin 77, Löparnas vänner
DNF
Löparnas vänner IF
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik